PIGEONS TO ACTIVATE TO FINAL 2021

26/9/2021- PIGEONS TO ACTIVATE FOR THE FINAL RACE 2021- BRAGANÇA 505 KM

LAST UPDATE- 29/9/2021- 10 am AM  – ACTIVATIONS FINISHED.

AGR informs you that the pigeons on the list are pigeons that can be activated by anyone for the final.

The person activating these pigeons gets full rights to the pigeons, final race prizes and %% of the auction sale.

These pigeons can be activated by anyone, until next Tuesday, September 28, 2021, at 6pm as follows:

1- Send email to- golden.race.algarve@gmail.com – indicating which pigeon you want to activate and the name of the new owner

2- Wait for confirmation by email if the pigeon is free, and if it is, it will be blocked immediately for the new owner.

3- Make payment to our bank account and send proof by email.

4- Only after receipt of payment confirmation will the activation be final.

 

Country Team Name A/R   Name Pigeon Semi Final Reserved to
AT Rudorfer Michael-B R AT-906-101 AT 52-Clemens 4205 Andreas Mahlow
BE Beyens J&K R BE-6164175 BE 256-Alabama 4125 Tandem Otero
BE De Laere Luc R BE-3065470 BE 191-Katrijn 3845 Christian Alfermann
BE Serrokh Loft-B R BE-2044976 BE 295-Penafiel 4272 Serrokh Loft
BE Team Cosijn R BE-4017628 BE 75-Roam 3 1570  Cosijn Robrecht
BE Team Cosijn R BE-4011380 BE 76-Roam 4 3615  
BE Team Didden Cipriani-A R BE-5088120 BE 151-Red Tornado 1257 TopLofts.eu-Zajac
BE Team Didden Cipriani-B R BE-5088024 BE 156-Queen Platteew 3770  
CH Lambert Dominique R CH-6630 CH 552-Yann 2780  
CZ Nechce Se Mi Makat R CZ-216-305 CZ 682-Armagedon 1311 Anderson Doos
CZ Radek Cervenak R CZ-280-1202 CZ 703-Elo 1962  
CZ Radek Cervenak R CZ-280-1215 CZ 702-Verona 2336  
DE Achim u. Chris Goeben R DE-5755-30 DE 1668-Ferrari 3427  
DE Borkenkaefer R DE-7546-294 DE 2280-Harry 1683 Dylan Hilbrands
DE Christian Muehlenberg R PL-51-12768 DE 2729-12768 3254  
DE Die Mindener-B R DE-7341-2022 DE 2688-HS 7 3106  
DE Die Mindener-C R DE-7341-2028 DE 2692-HS 11 1506  
DE Die Mindener-C R DE-7341-2056 DE 2693-HS 12 1903 Fran Reys
DE Dietz Josef+Michael R DE-8897-507 DE 775-Malaquita 3435  
DE Emslandpower R DE-6107-19 DE 2749-Flash 4291  
DE Hecher H+L-A R DE-1248-36 DE 2100-Supergirl 3512  
DE Hecher H+L-B R DE-1248-26 DE 2105-Little Pokerface 256 Werner Hausladen
DE Herbert Bresser R DE-3273-59 DE 871-Bresser 3 676 Geoff Howen
DE Herbert Bresser R DE-3273-50 DE 872-Bresser 4 2071  
DE Hoefi R DE-7320-712 DE 2632-Karin 3115  
DE Johannes Rimmele-B R DE-7598-385 DE 1583-Bernd 1993 Marcus Trepte
DE Johannes Rimmele-C R DE-7598-382 DE 1587-Antonio 626 Luis Aguia
DE Johannes Rimmele-C R DE-7598-367 DE 1588-Hilde 2874 Debbie Hayes
DE Juergen Huelsebusch R PL-51-10486 DE 2636-Snakebite 4109  
DE KitSune Loft-A R DE-1314-652 DE 2064-Megitsune 3447  
DE Kloos Dieter R DE-3011-614 DE 2577-Tiger 4598  
DE Love-Tomorrowland R DE-6599-2809 DE 2016-Afrojack 3956  
DE Lukasz Rappel R DE-3215-667 DE 2645-Ludo 4092  
DE M. u G. Haenert R DE-1892-27 DE 2605-Niger 2364  Nuno Emidio & el cippo
DE M. u G. Haenert R DE-1892-40 DE 2606-Yukon 4178  
DE Main R DE-5967-2012 DE 2285-Peter 2678  
DE SG Gebruder Reinhard R DE-2413-2448 DE 1336-Melody 1703 Aussie Brad
DE SG Krajczy R DE-568-605 DE 2289-Houston 2993  
DE SG Krajczy R DE-568-602 DE 2288-Paris 3834  
DE Sven Zimmermann-A R DE-8717-659 DE 2036-Monty 2559  Nuno Emidio & el cippo
DE Sven Zimmermann-B R DE-8717-651 DE 2041-Bowser Junior 1273  Liadain & Coilan  Hallahan
DE Sven Zimmermann-B R DE-8717-661 DE 2040-Bowser 2689  
DE Sweeck-Frackowiak R PL-362-13096 DE 2562-Der 13096 4282  
DE Team Adelmann R DE-8897-890 DE 2665-Raptor B 4462  
DE Team Sasse Welzel R DE-2739-1255 DE 1347-Moe.Ke.Br.-Meyer.3 856 Chuckle Brothers
DE Team Sasse Welzel R DE-2739-1207 DE 1348-Loeb.-Abbac.1 2577  
DE Team Trepte, Arndt & Marcus R DE-44909 DE 2549-Weissschnabel 4104  
DE Tobias Ibing-A R DE-17818 DE 2614-Ibing’s Eleven 4469  
DE Walter Naumann-A R DE-1219-564 DE 1276-Loki 21 2586  
DE Walter Naumann-B R DE-1219-420 DE 1280-Gokart 2490  
ES Alex Team-A R ES-132621 ES 3398-5 As 4633 Alexando Segura
ES Columbofilia Total de Madrid R ES-123661 ES 3085-Libra 3928  
ES Francisco Vidaurre Cruz R ES-191461 ES 3138-Pão de Ló 2971 Tandem Otero
ES Jose Miguel Martinez R ES-87222 ES 3270-Sil 3641  
ES Juan Carlos Perez Santiago R ES-101006 ES 3141-Perez 3 998 Geoff Howen
ES Olivier Reyes R ES-628528 ES 3418-Kinegua 4365 Olivier Reis
ES Pepe Cerquera Gomez R ES-158515 ES 3351-Pepe 15 4380  
ES Tandem Montana Mina R ES-72281 ES 3081-Calderetas 779 Anderson Doos
ES Team Los Trujillos-A R ES-195799 ES 3037-Sevilha 4326  
ES Team Los Trujillos-B R ES-195802 ES 3041-Almeria 1899  
FR African Warrior Lofts-A R ZW-18 FR 3543-AFL 18 1829 TopLofts.eu-Zajac
FR African Warrior Lofts-B R ZW-131 FR 3547-AFL 31 2819  
FR African Warrior Lofts-B R ZW-126 FR 3546-AFL 26 3446  
FR Ferros da Silva R FR-231572 FR 3531-Formoso 4097  
FR Herrmann/Unterstock-A R DE-1419-85 FR 3550-Magnus 2014  
FR Herrmann/Unterstock-B R DE-1419-49 FR 3554-Speedy 1397  
FR Herrmann/Unterstock-B R DE-1419-50 FR 3555-Gringo 3838  
FR Herrmann/Unterstock-C R DE-1419-56 FR 3559-Rosi 3191  
FR Herrmann/Unterstock-D R DE-1419-44 FR 3562-Iodi 3334  
FR Red Filip R FR-32709 FR 3455-Olympic Prins 1970 Toom-Visser- De Voogd
FR Red Filip R FR-32707 FR 3454-Jana 3317  
FR Stephane Fuss-A R FR-301212 FR 3459-Witten 12 3612  
FR Stephane Fuss-B R FR-301240 FR 3463-Witten 40 2445  
FR Stephane Fuss-B R FR-301249 FR 3462-Witten 49 2585  
GB G + G Termo Boys-A R UK-B 36583 UK 6616-Geds Choice 3515 Jamie Sherwood
GB G + G Termo Boys-B R UK-B 36581 UK 6620-Our Trav 3884 Jamie Sherwood
HR Cousins F&B R HR-24414 HR 3594-Ronny 3900  
HR Fajdetic Zeljko R HR-24453 HR 3607-Primorka 3617  
HU Team Krizsai & Potter & Pinter Pigeon R HU-239612 HU 3615-KPP 612 2730  
KW Naji-Al-Amirah R PT-1289596 KW 4099-Naji 96 2974 Aldahoum Team
MA El Almi-Essadi-A R ES-289078 ES 3161-Portland 4612  
MA El Almi-Essadi-B R ES-289061 ES 3165-Chicago 4625  
NL Leo Mackaay R NL-1042245 NL 4937-Turbo 4452  
NL Mekel-Albert R NL-1431012 NL 4996-O lider 1130 Hoevelriffa
NL Mijnis Gijsen-B R NL-1022974 NL 4884-Pyreneeen 7 4509  
NL Stobbelaar R NL-1061406 NL 5036-Laar 3 1489 Toom-Visser- De Voogd
NL Stobbelaar R NL-1061407 NL 5037-Laar 4 1861 Toom-Visser- De Voogd
NL Team Leliaert R NL-1239022 NL 4325-Sunshine Reggae 2400 Visser-Inpa Thailand.
NL Team van Leur R NL-1033608 NL 5001-Dick 2981  
NO Team Bo-Kvalsnes-Seberg-B R NO-26-580 NO 5216-Mons 2354  
NO Team Ray & S. Veland-C R NO-26-1945 NO 5180-New Witbuik Star 1 2409 Ray & S. Veland
NO Team Ray & S. Veland-C R NO-26-1939 NO 5181-Hitra Rambo 3009 Ray & S. Veland
NO Team Ray & S. Veland-D R NO-26-1935 NO 5185-Golden Bullet 1548 Ray & S. Veland
NO Team Ray & S. Veland-D R NO-26-1933 NO 5184-Rambo Laureaat 3555 Ray & S. Veland
NO Team Ray & S. Veland-E R NO-26-1941 NO 5188-Hitra Bullet 1577 Ray & S. Veland
PL Arkadiusz Wyrebek R PL-414-9080 PL 5441-Sebastian 4385  
PL Team Rzepka Marek & Marcin R PL-316-1171 PL 5256-MRZ 71 77 Andreas Mahlow
PL Team Rzepka Marek & Marcin R PL-316-1228 PL 5257-MRZ 28 429 TopLofts.eu-Pluta
PT Adriano & Rui R PT-1283302 PT 5677-Golden 02 2714 Rui Marreiros
PT André Costa e José Carlos Pereira R PT-1264752 PT 5739-Oura 3632  
PT Antonio Estrangeiro e Tutipet R PT-1201917 PT 5496-Tuti 3 2015  
PT Asas de Mombeja R PT-1368580 PT 5709-Carlota 2919  
PT Asas de Mombeja R PT-1368574 PT 5710-Amália 3407  
PT Dionisio e Santos – Carpintaria dos Jolas R PT-1274908 PT 5666-Pimentel 3604 Dionisio e Santos – Carpintaria dos Jolas
PT Elite Barlavento Team M80-C R PT-1283970 PT 5596-Moçarabe 3970 4537  
PT Fernando Garrido e Silva-B R PT-1020010 PT 5488-Germano 432 Visser-Inpa Thailand.
PT Fernando Garrido e Silva-C R PT-1020006 PT 5492-Plano A 3375  
PT GPL-Gil & Pedro & Luis R PT-1140021 PT 5544-GPL 21 2410 Virgilio Azevedo
PT Irmãos Costas R PT-1264756 PT 5734-Carvoeiro 4558  
PT Nuno Caldeirinha-B R PT-1370498 PT 5706-F.S.A 915 Vladimir Zec
PT Paulo & Marcelino & David Nunes R PT-1184499 PT 5743-Kanifarouke 3748  
PT Pereira & Fernandes A PT-1397309 PT 5650-Fernandes 4 4539  
PT Pereira & Fernandes R PT-1397305 PT 5649-Fernandes 3 3319  
PT TPP Group R PT-1350017 PT 5508-Ameixa 2326  
PT Voadores de São Gens R PT-1458583 PT 5747-Camões 2926 Antonio Coelho
RO Elvis + Dany R RO-32754 RO 5965-Leen 2 3945 Elvis + Dany
RO Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe R RO-26114 RO 5969-Leen Jr. 2394 Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe
RO Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe R RO-26113 RO 5968-Balkaniada 3048 Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe
RO Marius Iulian Sepciuc R RO-1107680 RO 5904-Mis 80 2023 Lulian Sepciuc
RO Team Boss-B R RO-632873 RO 5949-Nebraska 3704  
RO Team Stefan Botnar R BE-2051977 RO 5919-M’Bappe 4212 Stefan Botnar
SK Bodnar Pigeons Team R SK-3503-203 SK 6089-BPT 203 1209 Aldahoum Team
SK Bodnar Pigeons Team R SK-2607-614 SK 6088-BPT 614 4580 Stephan Schniederjan 
SK Lumi Pigeon Racing Team R SK-1010-1320 SK 6184-Luminator 3244  
SK Lumi Pigeon Racing Team R SK-1010-1308 SK 6185-Lumilla 3582  
SK Miroslav Vidhold-B R SK-1905-1081 SK 6073-Sniper 81 3067  
SK Miroslav Vidhold-C R SK-1905-1020 SK 6077-Sniper 20 3322 Viglidan Pigeons
SK Team Hrnciar Peter & Miroslav R SK-307-630 SK 6104-HPM 630 3717  
SK Team Tomas-A R SK-1305-1364 SK 6193-Natural Instinct 3188  
SK Team Tomas-A R SK-1305-1366 SK 6192-Follow Me 4182  
SK Team Tomas-B R SK-1305-1375 SK 6196-Young Rebel 2043  
SK Team Ziacik R SK-3401-33 SK 6060-Asta 33 1787  Martin Lembke
SK Team Ziacik R SK-3401-51 SK 6061-Baska 51 2988  
SK Urban Eduard R SK-1905-1213 SK 6057-EU 13 1953 Aldahoum Team
SK ZZZ Team-A R SK-1905-208 SK 6164-ZZZ 3 2313  
SK ZZZ Team-B R SK-1905-235 SK 6168-ZZZ 7 3339  
TR Mehmet Fatih Donder R TR-289403 TR 6296-Abdulkadir Geylani 3526  
TR Mehmet Fatih Donder R TR-289404 TR 6297-Fatih Sultan Mehmet 4102  
ZA Team GJT.Lofts R NL-1203590 SA 5992-Gerhard 3 3300 Mothasem Amura
PL Jania-Lach R PL-23-4325 PL 5433-Heri 4568  

 

Construção de sites de columbófilia:

Design By:
ipe
tollisan
BROCKAMP
VANROBAEYS
BENZING
fiaal
duivenvlucht
TEGAN BIPAL
gploft
Tutipet
hansen
David Matis
supra
Pombos online
Stefanescu
Los diablos de cuba
tpp