PIGEONS TO ACTIVATE

PIGEONS TO ACTIVATE LIST

FINISHED ACTIVATION PIGEONS.

Before the pigeons can be activated by other people we will give the owners the opportunity to activate them until tomorrow Monday 23 September 11 am (Portuguese time).

These pigeons will be from tomorrow, Monday the 23rd, after 12 am (Portuguese time) until 3pm  Wednesday 25, (Portuguese time) free to be activated by those who want to do,  so  all can choose the pigeons by email order entry to golden.race.algarve@gmail.com , and after the organization confirms if the pigeon is still free or not, as order arrival, and will  have to make payment ( 300€ each pigeon) and send proof for the same email.

Orders can now be requested.

Country Team name code/name pigeon Semi-final New Owner-Requests first
Belgium Big Andy´s Goon Squad-A BE-56-Maid Luck 2192  
Belgium Big Andy´s Goon Squad-B BE-59-Gashout Coirl 3390  
Belgium Bodson GH-Ancia B BE-64-Ramona 2459  
Belgium Hok Jos Vercammen-A BE-220-Diamond 4 3539 Aldahoum & Lorenzo v Russel
Belgium Hok Jos Vercammen-B BE-224-Jewel 4 3359  Aldahoum & Lorenzo v Russel
Belgium Leyen-Beyers-A BE-123-Les Harry 2083 Danny Simons
Belgium Team Alvarez-Buelens BE-171-Eddy 1284 D. Fowkes
Belgium Team Alvarez-Buelens BE-172-Argenton 090 2508  
Belgium Velghe Dominique BE-216-Full Power 4 879 Top lofts
Bulgaria Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG-284-Fast and Furious 3306 Bill & Ben
France Baztit Youssef FR-2615-Baztit 4 2710  
Germany Andreas Wilss DE-583-Fetzer 1759  
Germany Andreas Wilss DE-584-Beigfee 2530  
Germany Bonsemeier Guido-B DE-627-Meulemann 2522 Marco Pimenta
Germany Buck H. Racing Pigeons-A DE-692-PE 3415  
Germany Ewald Doerflinger DE-832-Charlie 1516  
Germany H.+D. Koffler M.Kossow-C DE-1003-Koss 73 1264 Andreas Behl
Germany Hecher H+L DE-1048-Tina 1304 Kai Grimm
Germany Kocherbote-B DE-1207-Dulcinea 3504  
Germany Lothar Krueger-B DE-1223-LK65 3341 Klaus Huneck
Germany Michael Hoop DE-1324-Marev 3215  
Germany Quast Stefan-A DE-1339-Small Arrow 2680  
Germany Rainer DE-1356-Gabi 714 Lorenzo v Russel
Germany Rainer DE-1355-Corinna 989 Lorenzo v Russel
Germany S G Hirschmann-A DE-1456-The 608 2501 Mark Lawson
Germany S G Hirschmann-B DE-1460-The 607 2671  
Germany Schloesser-Ehlen DE-1474-Robbie 1320 Paul Smith
Germany SG Krajczy DE-1502-Cavani 104 1642  
Germany SG Krajczy DE-1503-Akanji 107 3032  
Germany T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE-1598-Blockbuster 3145 3497 Van de Vooren
Germany Team Brochterbecker-A DE-1631-Felix 536 1557 Dave Broxup
Germany Team Brochterbecker-B DE-1635-Mac 45 3030 John Murray
Germany Team Helgo DE-1715-Diana 2211 Diana Smith
Germany Team Horstmann DE-1743-Freddie 2157 Gareth Rankin
Germany Team Kehn-A DE-1750-Hansi 1965 Edgar Peter
Germany Team Kehn-B DE-1755-Emy 3466 Edgar Peter
Germany Team Kleemann-A DE-1774-Tommy 2748 Garry Heywood
Germany Team Kleeweg Dr. Klein DE-1782-CR7 3303  
Germany Team Much DE-1882-Petra 3548 Golden Girls with Balls
Germany Team Varus DE-2007-Diamant Way 3048  
Germany Xaver Heinloth-A DE-2122-Plulipp 272 Gary Heywood
Germany Xaver Heinloth-A DE-2123-Julia 907 Mark Lawson
Germany Xaver Heinloth-B DE-2127-Laslo 1438 Aldahoum & Lorenzo v Russel
Germany Xaver Heinloth-B DE-2126-Felix 2446 Kai Grimm
Ireland HDA Kallmeyer IE-2872-HDA62 3564  
Ireland Retirement Gang-B IE-3042-St.Louis 3126  
Italy Wonder Pigeon Team IT-3202-Wonder 4 3155  
Netherlands Albert Rozijn NL-3233-Super Rozijn 3 2658  
Netherlands Glenn Raymann NL-3539-Bliksen 1673  
Netherlands Glenn Raymann NL-3538-Power 2425  
Netherlands J.Oegema NL-3611 D`Angelo 3302  
Netherlands Nico Nijhof NL-3695-Natascha 180 Bas van Beveren
Netherlands Parra Team NL-3706-Piet 2507  
Netherlands Parra Team NL-3707-Jan 3235  
Netherlands Team Ameide NL-3815-De 049 1764  
Netherlands Team Tijl-A NL-3906-Diamond 1943  
Netherlands Team Tijl-B NL-3910-Goodman 556 Chris v Ginkel
Netherlands Team Tijl-B NL-3911-Flakkeeenaar 947 Ian Snaith
Netherlands Team Tijl-C NL-3915-Blauwkous 2350 Camaleao
Netherlands Team Tijl-D NL-3918-Fay 1656  
Netherlands Van Dijk-Loman-B NL-4022-Loman 67 1883 Mohamede Rida
Netherlands Van Dijk-Loman-C NL-4027-Loman 72 1420 Mohamede Rida
Netherlands Zandverstuiving-A NL-4070-Mika 3450  
Netherlands Zandverstuiving-B NL-4075-Nathan 2650  
Netherlands Zandverstuiving-B NL-4074-Renate 3055  
Poland Bogdan Mlynarczyk PL-5646-Dymka 2638  
Poland Jerzy Drzazga PL-4135-Lysy 2448  
Poland Krystian Majcher PL-4143-Marzena 2797  
Poland Marek Franiak PL-4238-Marek 2790  
Poland Robert Krok PL-4262-Daga 2601  
Poland Stanislaw Rudnik PL-4298-Liv 2365 Chris Carr
Portugal António Nazare PT-4362-Santiago 2146  
Portugal Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-A PT-4407-Pigeon 4 3086 Ali Aldahoum
Portugal Golden Wings PT-4418-Lucky one 592 Alex Wolf
Portugal Golden Wings PT-4419-Hecker 2182 Steffen Sommer
Portugal José Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT-4434-Cardô 3 1502 Jose Carlos B Cardoso
Portugal Rabbit Team PT-4478-Rabbit 23 1238 Dominique Woolley
Portugal Rabbit Team PT-4479-Rabbit 24 1661 Blue Star Syndicate
Portugal TPP Group PT-4523-TPP 68 2900 Paulo Rocha
Portugal Wings Change PT-4527-Wings 4 463 Ian Snait
Romania Sorin Picleanu-A RO-5683 PIK89 99 Aldahoum & Lorenzo v Russel
Romania Superstar One Loft Race RO-5670 Super 85 694 Leon V Hintum
Slovakia  Bielik Andrej SK-4678-Big Blue 3437  
Slovakia  Bielik Andrej SK-4679-Jokina 3517  
Slovakia  ROMULUS Team Blahovsky SK-4798-Amadeus 730 Barraco
Slovakia  ROMULUS Team Blahovsky SK-4799-Villa Saxorum 2513 Chris & Linda Sutton
Slovakia  Vidhold Pigeons C SK-4858-Big Spider 35 3533  
Spain Alejandro Segura-B ES-2158-Alejandro 7 3546 Mingo & Brocal
Spain Barraganes & Diablos de Cuba-B ES-2198-Diablo 543 2467  
Spain Borcea Sorin ES-2203-Borcea 4 2855  
Spain Gonzalo Valero Martin-B ES-2326-Valero 3 1237 Golden Girls with Balls
Spain Gonzalo Valero Martin-B ES-2327-Valero 4 2128  
Spain Juan Torres Rosello ES-2354-Torres 3 840 Ian Snaith
Spain Juan Torres Rosello ES-2355-Torres 4 1863  
Spain Team Hermanos Monederos ES-2507-Monedero 80 1604  
Spain Team Los Trujillos-B ES-2518-Paterna 3125  
Spain Team Los Trujillos-G ES-2538-Jerez 1388 Walter Gamsjaeger
Spain Team Los Trujillos-G ES-2539-Benahoma 2222  
Spain Team Los Trujillos-I ES-2547-Puerto Serrano 1133 Barrio Nuevo- T. Otero
Spain Team Los Trujillos-K ES-2555-Cadiz 2026  
Spain Team Los Trujillos-K ES-2554-El Tesorillo 3072  
Switzerland Oskar Anderhub CH-340-Oskar 47 2337 Olaf Gerken
Switzerland Peixoto & Pimenta & Ribeiro-A CH-352-Ringlos 56 847 Marco Pimenta
United K A. Barbour UK-4955-Andy 4 3463 Jose Luis Olivarez
USA Flying Pilgrims-B US-5523-Flying 8 3395 John Murray

Construção de sites de columbófilia:

Design By:
ipe
tollisan
BROCKAMP
VANROBAEYS
BENZING
fiaal
duivenvlucht
TEGAN BIPAL
gploft
Tutipet
hansen
David Matis
supra
Pombos online
Stefanescu
Los diablos de cuba
tpp