AUCTIONS 2021

AUCTIONS 2021

The top 30 ranked of the final race + the top 5 Ace Pigeon will be auctioned at PIPA, starting November 2, 2021- -  www.pipa.be

.

Pigeons classified from the 61st to the 2443th (arrived until the date we separated the pigeons by auction) will be sold on IPE-  https://www.ipe-auctions.be/en

Pigeons arriving after classification 2443 will be sold at IPE in an EXTRA auction starting December 30, 2021

Auction Start date Ranking Pigeon Fancier Country Name Pigeon
PIPA 2 November 1 DE-5536-460 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-A DE DE 1861-Sylt Alanhus
PIPA 2 November 2 BE-6083181 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-C NL NL 4167-RB 10
PIPA 2 November 3 DE-9998-203 Berthold Goebel DE DE 2710-Aladdin
PIPA 2 November 4 NL-1529216 Hennie & Arie Voskuil NL NL 4548-Big Bother
PIPA 2 November 6 RO-603069 Daniel Dediu RO RO 5960-DD 3
PIPA 2 November 7 BE-6083183 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-B NL NL 4164-RB 7
PIPA 2 November 8 BE-4017613 Team Cosijn BE BE 73-Roam 1
PIPA 2 November 9 DE-9491-233 SG Tamoszus DE DE 1088-Pik AS
PIPA 2 November 10 NL-1451464 Arie Dijkstra-D NL NL 4563-Iron Charlotte 464
PIPA 2 November 11 ES-133641 Tandem Canales & Zapater-A ES ES 2976-Aquiles
PIPA 2 November 12 DE-4368-1171 B&R Schueler-B DE DE 1023-Moritz
PIPA 2 November 13 NL-1283555 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-Q NL NL 4223-RB 66
PIPA 2 November 14 NL-1219497 Team Sylt 2000-G-Wolvers DE DE 1256-Sylt Wolvers 4
PIPA 2 November 15 BE-6083182 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL NL 4158-RB 1
PIPA 2 November 16 DE-9410-377 ZG Helios-K CN CN 653-Schulz 377
PIPA 2 November 17 DE-1211-5014 Team Assmann-Behrens-B DE DE 2402-Tiger Woods
PIPA 2 November 18 NL-1254602 Gilles Euser-B NL NL 4332-Matje
PIPA 2 November 19 NL-2140051 Zandverstuiving-A NL NL 4440-Mika
PIPA 2 November 20 DE-5679-272 Team Jimmy’s Idee-B DE DE 2474-Idee 8
PIPA 2 November 21 UK-N 48532 Team JDR-B GB UK 6415-Mike
PIPA 2 November 22 DE-807-903 Wolter-B DE DE 1966-Red Gino 903
PIPA 2 November 23 DE-9564-124 Team Wolfsberg DE DE 1891-Jimi
PIPA 2 November 24 DK-250-6445 Andersen OLR Racing-E DK DK 2777-Marlene
PIPA 2 November 25 ES-139770 Daniel IlieToader-A ES ES 3112-Marcel
PIPA 2 November 26 ES-198868 Bennane & Belhaj ES ES 2949-BB68
PIPA 2 November 27 RO-185233 Premier.ro Team RO RO 5939-RO 2
PIPA 2 November 28 RO-698024 Antofie Catalin RO RO 5916-David
PIPA 2 November 29 NL-1007677 Team Groesbeek-A NL NL 4662-Stan
PIPA 2 November 30 US-JEDDS 26319 Eduardo Torres US US 6904-Phineas
PIPA ACE 1 2 November 172 NL-2137286 Comb. van Wanrooy-C NL NL 4363-Chris
PIPA ACE 2 2 November 540 DE-2723-584 Team Lehmkuhl & Esser DE DE 2454-LE 4
PIPA ACE 3 2 November 90 NL-1528077 Kolk & Heutink-A NL NL 5154-DE 77
PIPA ACE 4 2 November 247 UK-F 29939 Highfield Lofts-D GB UK 6740-Pepper Lane
PIPA ACE 5 2 November 5 BG-30034 Team Sofia-A BG BG 359-Sofia 34

.

Auction Start date Pigeon Ranking Fancier Country Name Pigeon
 IPE
1 15 October NL-1646529 61 Combinatic Scholten/Schuurman-A NL NL 5084-CSS 3
1 15 October FR-369335 71 M&V FR FR 3471-335
1 15 October PT-1165855 81 Team Chn & Por-B CN PT 5629-Évora
1 15 October DE-5536-403 91 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-E DE DE 1877-Sylt Heimdall
1 15 October DE-360-397 101 Die Sontheimer DE DE 2117-Hugo
1 15 October PL-478-8054 111 Stepien & Rupinski-B PL PL 5290-Krzysio
1 15 October DE-6723-1485 121 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue-B DE DE 766-Talent 1485
1 15 October ES-177891 131 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-M MA ES 3343-Rida 52
1 15 October NL-1725340 141 Team Lokhorst-B NL NL 5143-Virginia
1 15 October DE-4587-1455 151 Good Style Loft-A PL PL 5386-Platon 55
1 15 October DE-2678-282 161 Racing-Team Rhein-Berg DE DE 1928-Leonie
1 15 October NO-26-1933 171 Team Ray & S. Veland-D NO NO 5184-Rambo Laureaat
1 15 October NL-1136905 181 P&S Verbeek NL NL 5070-Patty
1 15 October NL-1042242 191 Leo Mackaay NL NL 4934-Spirit
1 15 October IE-S 3102 201 Six Pack-B IE IE 3877-Grumpy
1 15 October ES-154911 211 Antonio Pinilla ES ES 3395-Pinilla 11
1 15 October FR-370535 221 Team Flament FR FR 3537-Nahia
1 15 October NL-4003087 231 H. vd Haterd NL NL 4510-Kay
1 15 October ES-141054 241 Familia Gherghe & Florin Curalet ES ES 3404-Elena
1 15 October NL-1589026 251 Jelle Jellema-B NL NL 4900-JP 026
1 15 October NL-1244629 261 Stefan Degiacinto NL NL 5046-Manta
1 15 October UK-L 6820 271 Glenn Zimmerman & Kim GB UK 6778-Majestic Blue
1 15 October ES-169001 281 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES ES 2905-Ben 3
1 15 October IE-S 111419 291 Hennie Kallmeyer-A IE IE 3620-HK 419
1 15 October FR-231569 301 Ferros da Silva FR FR 3530-Castelo
1 15 October PL-143-999 311 Slemp-Kupka PL PL 5308-Wili 999
1 15 October NL-1254601 321 Gilles Euser-B NL NL 4330-Probeer
1 15 October NL-1283604 331 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-Q NL NL 4224-RB 67
1 15 October CH-12294 341 ZG Helios-A CN CN 613-Heli 294
1 15 October NL-1725352 351 Team Lokhorst-A NL NL 5138-Alaska
1 15 October ES-177771 361 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-H MA ES 3320-Rida 29
1 15 October DE-5611-101 371 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-D DE DE 1140-Blockbuster 101
1 15 October IE-S 14070 381 High Hopes Syndicate-B IE IE 3901-Northern Lights
1 15 October NL-1725344 391 Team Lokhorst-A NL NL 5141-Georgia
1 15 October DE-4984-1202 401 Team Stieneker-Brueck-Trui DE DE 2306-Jasmin
1 15 October BE-3112197 411 Team Florea Sorin-N RO RO 5891-FS 55
1 15 October PT-1140007 421 6 Pigeon Friends-A PT PT 5511-6PF 7
1 15 October ES-132651 431 Alex Team-A ES ES 3397-Figueira 51
1 15 October UK-V 62526 441 Owen & Hogarth-B GB UK 6427-Ken 2
1 15 October NO-26-1935 451 Team Ray & S. Veland-D NO NO 5185-Golden Bullet
1 15 October DE-9732-2103 461 Team Bommel DE DE 2394-Lilly 03
1 15 October DE-5544-68 471 Juergen Stefaniszyn-C DE DE 895-Sylt Juergen 11
1 15 October NL-1564170 481 Ekkel Doldersum-A NL NL 4312-Sophie
1 15 October BE-4177085 491 PIGEON24 DE DE 2753-Pigeon 4
1 15 October NL-1484505 501 Comb. Mantel-B NL NL 4523-Fritz
1 15 October DE-7387-1021 511 Martin Hetzel-C DE DE 2361-Hetzel 12
1 15 October BE-4163075 521 Lievens-Versluys BE BE 120-Robbe
1 15 October UK-AF 311 531 Team Paloma Escocia GB UK 6795-Violet Baudelaire
1 15 October NL-1304406 541 Team van Oss-J NL NL 4487-Oss 406
1 15 October ES-158514 551 Pepe Cerquera Gomez ES ES 3349-Pepe 14
1 15 October DE-2698-24 561 Team La Paloma-A-Feiffer DE DE 1566-Sylt Bottrop 24
1 15 October DE-7200-129 571 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-A DE DE 1172-FS 29
1 15 October BG-23092 581 Petar & Kiril Raponski-D BG BG 447-Paradise
1 15 October NL-1431012 591 Mekel-Albert NL NL 4996-O lider-ACTIVATED BY HOEVELRIFFA
1 15 October NL-1042247 601 Leo Mackaay NL NL 4936-Jean
1 15 October ES-292624 611 Issam El Hachimi Ribas MA ES 3435-IHR 8
1 15 October DE-5264-306 621 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-A DE DE 1190-Airborn
1 15 October NL-1323003 631 Van Breugel-Voorjans NL NL 4692-Moorland 21-03
1 15 October US-SLI 1162 641 Fassio Lofts-A US US 6866-Eeyore
1 15 October DE-5081-45 651 House of Stark DE DE 936-Win for my Spirit
1 15 October SK-1905-1077 661 Miroslav Vidhold-B SK SK 6071-Sniper 77
1 15 October DE-381-2046 671 Team Angelbachtal-A DE DE 2515-Triple 46
1 15 October PL-414-1045 681 Toplofts.eu-B PL PL 5326-Bolo Knock Out
1 15 October DE-5536-405 691 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-C DE DE 1867-Sylt Hoedns
1 15 October BE-6163257 701 Wouters Family-A BE BE 241-Mar Morto
1 15 October DE-8718-42 711 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-H DE DE 1748-Luna
1 15 October PL-111-4413 721 Stanek Roman PL PL 5283-AS 13
1 15 October PT-1387108 731 Isidro Reis-B PT PT 5551-Margarida
1 15 October DE-119-61 741 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK 6007-Rachel 61
1 15 October PT-1162142 751 Guerreiros Pigeon Team-A PT PT 5714-Severino
1 15 October NL-1283543 761 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-T NL NL 4234-RB 77
1 15 October SK-1108-325 771 Duchovic Jozef-B SK SK 6123-Penelope
1 15 October ES-176309 781 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-C ES ES 3362-Cosmin 309
1 15 October DE-8004-305 791 Bastuck-Quinten-A DE DE 746-Else
1 15 October DE-1526-1538 801 Krueger, Lothar-A DE DE 1957-LK 38
1 15 October DE-849-210 811 Bernd Haske-B DE DE 2304-Rogil
1 15 October DE-7212-68 821 Team Gerdemann-Mavis-B DE DE 1817-Mav 68
1 15 October HR-1578 831 Filip Pudic HR HR 3586-Matijas
1 15 October IE-S 74606 841 Christopher Carr-B IE IE 3869-Christy
1 15 October BE-4171670 851 Van Landschoot Robert-A BE BE 111-Max
1 15 October PT-1366428 861 Team Trofa PT PT 5581-Vale Figueiras
1 15 October RO-1107668 871 Marius Iulian Sepciuc RO RO 5902-Mis 68
1 15 October IE-S 14040 881 High Hopes Syndicate-B IE IE 3903-Strike Gold
1 15 October NL-2127008 891 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL NL 4160-RB 3
1 15 October DE-50034 901 Team Klaus Stretz-B DE DE 1367-Captain Ares 01
1 15 October IE-S 114597 911 M&M Syndicate-B IE IE 3634-Ferrari 597
1 15 October IT-115311 921 Fast Pigeons OLR IT IT 4017-Diesel
1 15 October DE-849-95 931 Karl-Heinz Koch-A DE DE 1145-Nicole 1
1 15 October NO-26-1943 941 Team Ray & S. Veland-B NO NO 5176-Super Harry
1 15 October ES-169022 951 Bousselham Bennanne-G ES ES 2927-Ben 25
1 15 October DE-9433-10 961 Team Sachsen DE DE 1463-Merle 7
1 15 October ES-198716 971 Bousselham Bennanne-J ES ES 2942-Ben 40
1 15 October IE-S 74607 981 Christopher Carr-B IE IE 3870-Sky Blue
1 15 October DE-7598-411 991 Johannes Rimmele-B DE DE 1584-Volker
1 15 October IE-107406 1001 Tom Cahill IE IE 3663-Fraya Emma
1 15 October NL-1187059 1011 Goebel-Van der Sluis NL NL 4915-Ria
1 15 October NL-1451473 1021 Arie Dijkstra-E NL NL 4567-Enzo Tinkelbel 473
1 15 October DE-2741-142 1031 Die Rothtalbomber-B DE DE 1777-Maseim
1 15 October FR-293103 1041 Team Garcia e Novo FR FR 3444-GN 1
1 15 October SK-2002-210 1051 Bachraty P.-B SK SK 6161-Thor 4
1 15 October DE-3214-434 1061 Team Varus DE DE 1683-Adda
1 15 October PT-1261023 1071 Fili Altissimo A. Giovanni PT PT 5644-Gabriella
1 15 October BG-4997 1081 Team Veselin Valentinov-B ES ES 2996-Katerina 97
1 15 October UK-C 9146 1091 Rhonda Rockets-F GB UK 6574-Dark Gem
1 15 October DE-5544-26 1101 Team Perschall DE DE 2187-Sylt Caspo
1 15 October NO-32-549 1111 Sveinar Kringlebotten NO NO 5197-Jngunn
1 15 October SK-307-589 1121 Team Hrnciar Peter & Miroslav SK SK 6102-HPM 589
1 15 October AT-105-1134 1131 Ivanschitz Clemens-A AT AT 23-Austria 34
1 15 October NL-4781787 1141 Team Schrik-D NL NL 4734-Schrikkie 13
1 15 October NL-4776758 1151 Team Bustraan-Kriekjes NL NL 4509-De-Visboer
1 15 October UK-Z 32221 1161 Coleman & Moxon-B GB UK 6712-Barvae 221
1 15 October CH-15424 1171 Bonsemeier Guido-B CH CH 590-Portuguese
1 15 October ES-177858 1181 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-J MA ES 3330-Rida 39
1 15 October ES-188859 1191 Diablos de Cuba & El Suizo ES ES 3209-Diablo 859
1 15 October DE-4984-1193 1201 Team Stieneker-Brueck-Trui DE DE 2308-Ariel
1 15 October NL-1128982 1211 Bollenstreek United-B NL NL 4592-Margit
1 15 October DE-2413-2448 1221 SG Gebruder Reinhard DE DE 1336-Melody-ACTIVATED BY AUSSIE BRAD
1 15 October IE-S 111418 1231 Hennie Kallmeyer-A IE IE 3621-HK 418
1 15 October BE-4152157 1241 PEC-B BE BE 95-PEC 7
1 15 October BE-2044981 1251 Serrokh Loft-J BE BE 326-SL 29
1 15 October PT-1020012 1261 Fernando Garrido e Silva-A PT PT 5484-Olival
1 15 October DE-8575-2206 1271 Reichstein H+TH DE DE 1423-Totoro
1 15 October BG-54429 1281 Petar & Kiril Raponski-G BG BG 460-Boss
1 15 October NO-26-1941 1291 Team Ray & S. Veland-E NO NO 5188-Hitra Bullet
1 15 October IE-S 114524 1301 Maurice O’Donnell-A IE IE 3637-Liadain 2
1 15 October UK-TN 5890 1311 Team Magpies GB UK 6626-Macy
1 15 October UK-S 28177 1321 Mauger Lofts GB UK 6725-Sheila
1 15 October NO-26-1957 1331 Team Ray & S. Veland-C NO NO 5178-New Lauraat 1
1 15 October DE-7212-6 1341 Team Gerdemann-Mavis-B DE DE 1815-Mav 6
1 15 October PT-1458811 1351 Fura Paredes PT PT 5652-Pedra do Sol
1 15 October IT-115234 1361 Laro Erwin-B IT IT 4027-Grosselha
1 15 October RO-603006 1371 Daniel Dediu RO RO 5961-DD 4
1 15 October DE-9034-397 1381 Team Assmann-Behrens-A DE DE 2397-Liah Lou
1 15 October RO-44150 1391 Marius Lepadatu RO RO 5935-ML 2
1 15 October DE-7001-100 1401 Lang-Joekel DE DE 1795-Sirius 100
1 15 October NL-1083867 1411 Janus en Jannus Kat-B NL NL 5103-Roglic
1 15 October PL-206-8503 1421 Robert Zgud-D PL PL 5342-ZGUD 03
1 15 October NL-1030366 1431 Goedee & Brakelé-C NL NL 4684-GB 11
1 15 October DE-6892-487 1441 Team Zollverein-Thielen-A DE DE 1211-RUHR 13
1 15 October CZ-60-1314 1451 Academy Loft-A CZ CZ 690-Hurricane Academy 14
1 15 October NL-1451494 1461 Arie Dijkstra-H NL NL 4578-Max Esmee Porsche 94
1 15 October SI-107-8904 1471 Sovic Miha team-B SI SI 6001-Barbara
1 15 October ES-176321 1481 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-D ES ES 3365-Cosmin 321
1 15 October US-ARPU 93705 1491 Michael Serrao US US 6888-Hot Mess
1 15 October DE-5369-2511 1501 Fenten, Heinz & Ute DE DE 865-Sylt Ute
1 15 October IE-S 41432 1511 Moran Bowden Lopez Vergara-B IE IE 3684-Andyman
1 15 October TR-74148 1521 Nevzat Akyurek&Mehmet Bulduk TR TR 6243-N 2
1 15 October AT-503-621 1531 Wiefler, Alois AT AT 14-Werner
1 15 October DE-4715-2618 1541 Team Bergemann DE DE 2158-Leur
1 15 October NL-1700706 1551 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-A NL NL 4276-Gold 706
1 15 October ES-205522 1561 Team Lungo Uta ES ES 3345-Valentina
1 15 October DE-5844-3233 1571 Heinloth & Birtalau-B DE DE 1287-Sepp
1 15 October IE-114504 1581 M&M Syndicate-A IE IE 3631-Ferrari 504
1 15 October DE-2884-10 1591 Schwarzer-Schniederjan-A DE DE 983-Leon
1 15 October IT-102030 1601 Team Zanasi e Hatillari IT IT 4042-Baba de Camelo
1 15 October DE-6892-120 1611 ZG Haas-Moose-Menges DE DE 2672-Athena
1 15 October PL-414-1037 1621 Toplofts.eu-A PL PL 5324-West the Best
1 15 October DE-119-65 1631 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK 6009-Stefan 65
1 15 October UK-N 84403 1641 Wade Davies GB UK 6634-The One
1 15 October NL-2127050 1651 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-C NL NL 4166-RB 9
1 15 October NL-1697049 1661 Gebr Vieberink-A NL NL 4623-Algarve 049
1 15 October DE-1314-651 1671 KitSune Loft-C DE DE 2073-Diamond in the Sky
1 15 October DE-59805 1681 SG Hirschmann DE DE 1625-The 805
1 15 October BG-61018 1691 Pip-Pip BG BG 509-DT 18
1 15 October NL-1510815 1701 Team Twente-C NL NL 4804-Pepe
1 15 October DE-4715-2667 1711 Team Bergemann DE DE 2161-Kate
1 15 October DE-5445-799 1721 Dietmar Kaiser DE DE 2567-Tiger
1 15 October NL-2127089 1731 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-N NL NL 4211-RB 54
1 15 October DE-6394-94 1741 U.+ D. Fritz DE DE 2720-Karli
1 15 October DE-6936-1017 1751 Cristian Furlmeier-B DE DE 2092-Katta
1 15 October ES-146911 1761 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES 2980-Goliat
1 15 October RO-182661 1771 Premier.ro Team RO RO 5941-RO 4
1 15 October BG-44451 1781 Edip Shaban-D BG BG 388-ESH 51
1 15 October FR-372427 1791 Ready Cash FR FR 3496-Chouchou 42
1 15 October ES-198721 1801 Omar Morad-D ES ES 3196-Omar 13
1 15 October NL-1343308 1811 Team Jooperela-B GB UK 6643-John 08
1 15 October ES-169027 1821 Omar Morad-B ES ES 3189-Omar 6
1 15 October RO-254210 1831 Pirvu Dorin + Stefan Ionut & Tatal-B RO RO 5956-Tatiana
1 15 October DE-8717-651 1841 Sven Zimmermann-B DE DE 2041-Bowser Junior-ACTIVATED BY LIADAN & COILAN HALLAHAN
1 15 October NL-1646528 1851 Combinatic Scholten/Schuurman-B NL NL 5088-CSS 7
1 15 October NL-1166405 1861 Dream Team-A ES ES 2880-Dream 5
1 15 October DE-36535 1871 Matthias Sprang-A DE DE 950-Matthias-2
1 15 October DE-9218-8849 1881 SG Roehl S.+H. DE DE 1442-My Darling
1 15 October IT-99619 1891 Ghiacci-Celli-Valvo-A IT IT 4011-Cazzimma 19
1 15 October UK-C 9127 1901 Rhonda Rockets-E GB UK 6572-Grumpy
1 15 October DE-9683-863 1911 R+R+L+T. Marien DE DE 1008-Lara 863
1 15 October NL-1609439 1921 Team Veen NL NL 5117-Jonny
1 15 October ES-64714 1931 Tarabedi Lanzarote-C ES ES 3267-Rito
1 15 October DE-1342-1395 1941 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-B DE DE 2055-Sirius 1395
1 15 October FR-231189 1951 4 Vagabundos FR FR 3500-Botelho 89
1 15 October MA-28025 1961 Kaidi Family Loft-A MA MA 4100-KM 1
1 15 October BE-6167308 1971 Cozy Yokoyama-A BE BE 173-Cozy 308
1 15 October TR-146633 1981 Recep Emin Bayramoglu-A TR TR 6229-Bayramoglu 633
1 15 October NL-1402333 1991 Team EPW-D BE BE 237-Brouwers 13
1 15 October DE-8718-18 2001 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-H DE DE 1760-Alfonso
1 15 October NO-26-1955 2011 Team Ray & S. Veland-F NO NO 5193-Kannibal Star 2
1 15 October ES-161089 2021 Team Mochon & Pindo ES ES 3133-Ivan
1 15 October BG-54457 2031 Petar & Kiril Raponski-H BG BG 464-Disney
1 15 October DE-415-1400 2041 Team Sylt 2000-C-Aedtner DE DE 1238-Sylt Aedtner 2
1 15 October IT-84090 2051 Team Cantu Renato-D IT IT 4056-Dakota
1 15 October PL-143-156 2061 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL PL 5235-Kosmos
1 15 October NL-1484524 2071 Comb. Mantel-C NL NL 4528-Maas
1 15 October ES-138750 2081 Team Cuc ES ES 3223-Pablito
1 15 October DE-5186-457 2091 Familie Gebhart DE DE 1400-Sasuke
1 15 October NL-1061406 2101 Stobbelaar NL NL 5036-Laar 3-ACTIVATED BY TOOM-VISSER-DE VOOGD
1 15 October US-Mesop 184 2111 Mesopotamia Loft US US 6907-Baloo
1 15 October NL-1595811 2121 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL 4288-Emilius
1 15 October BE-3112128 2131 Team Florea Sorin-C RO RO 5845-FS 9
1 15 October IT-84119 2141 Team Cantu Renato-A IT IT 4047-Malone
1 15 October DE-1892-74 2151 M. u G. Haenert DE DE 2603-Amur
1 15 October IE-S 64779 2161 Jack Emerson-C IE IE 3895-Bella
1 15 October BG-21415 2171 Vicont & Vicontesa-A BG BG 395-V&V 415
1 15 October ES-51110 2181 Sal Y Retama-A ES ES 2890-Isabel
1 15 October DE-1419-41 2191 Herrmann/Unterstock-D FR FR 3560-Teté
1 15 October DE-6892-491 2201 Team Zollverein-Thielen-A DE DE 1212-RUHR 14
1 15 October NL-1304415 2211 Team van Oss-K NL NL 4491-Oss 415
1 15 October UK-F 17901 2221 JC Syndicate-B IE IE 3840-Feldon Queen
1 15 October IE-S 111408 2231 Hennie Kallmeyer-B IE IE 3625-HK 408
1 15 October GR-823014 2241 G&B Karabourniotis GR GR 3576-Amor-Perfeito
1 15 October FR-211672 2251 Cristelle & Miguel FR FR 3535-Houten
1 15 October ES-198724 2261 Team Kerbd-Hafid-Karim-B MA ES 3236-Carapau
1 15 October DE-1549-1032 2271 Team Luedinghausen DE DE 2233-Gabu
1 15 October ES-289100 2281 Freres Kabli MA ES 3409-Cavalli
1 15 October NL-2125749 2291 Team Welkom Uden-D NL NL 4713-Welkom 6
1 15 October NL-1611090 2301 Team Twente-F NL NL 4817-Dena
1 15 October US-GFL 535 2311 Ganus Family Loft-E US US 6841-Abba 35
1 15 October UK-Z 9806 2321 David Holland GB UK 6631-Holywell Bluetinley
1 15 October PT-1376156 2331 Os Barros PT PT 5498-Barros 56
1 15 October PL-316-1228 2341 Team Rzepka Marek & Marcin PL PL 5257-MRZ 28-ACTIVATED BY TOPLOFTS.EU-PLUTA
1 15 October NL-1061402 2351 Stobbelaar NL NL 5034-Laar 1
1 15 October RO-158164 2361 Antofie Catalin RO RO 5913-Nicholas
1 15 October DE-4249-1080 2371 Team Bottrop-A DE DE 1383-Giani
1 15 October DE-1591-53 2381 Guenter Winkler DE DE 2599-GW 53
1 15 October NL-4008698 2391 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-B NL NL 4646-Utah
1 15 October BE-3112139 2401 Team Florea Sorin-E RO RO 5855-FS 19
1 15 October DE-758-302 2411 Kupferschmiede DE DE 2134-Kupferschmiede 1
1 15 October PT-1274911 2421 Dionisio e Santos – Carpintaria dos Jolas PT PT 5663-Poco 028
1 15 October DE-8897-1107 2431 Cousins F&B HR HR 3593-Jole
1 15 October DE-5600-1039 2441 Team Lepper-C DE DE 2248-Sylwek
2 22 October DE-7387-1018 62 Martin Hetzel-A DE DE 2353-Hetzel 4
2 22 October CH-6621 72 Lambert Dominique CH CH 550-Michael
2 22 October NL-1226410 82 Lorenzo Van Russel-A NL NL 4337-Lorenzo 4
2 22 October NL-1595804 92 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL 4282-Briony
2 22 October NL-1402309 102 Team EPW-B BE BE 229-Brouwers 5
2 22 October UK-S 31983 112 Barnes & Walmsley-B GB UK 6362-Leonardo
2 22 October NL-1304408 122 Team van Oss-J NL NL 4489-Oss 408
2 22 October BE-2051975 132 Team Stefan Botnar RO RO 5917-Benzema
2 22 October IE-S 61738 142 D.F.L. IE IE 4006-Megan
2 22 October NL-4601849 152 Kolvenbag & Son US US 6860-Gorilla
2 22 October PL-143-163 162 Kupka-Smilowski-A PL PL 5223-Hipi
2 22 October BE-6135355 182 Bart Geerinckx-B BE BE 148-Marinha
2 22 October DE-807-884 192 Wolter-A DE DE 1965-Roeper 884
2 22 October NL-1283613 202 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-S NL NL 4233-RB 76
2 22 October PT-1114952 212 Nelvinhas & Anselmo Gomes PT PT 5750-Brás
2 22 October ES-205501 222 Team Lungo Uta ES ES 3344-Cristina
2 22 October IE-N 923 232 Our Wee Country-D IE IE 3823-Willie’s Boy
2 22 October NL-1007849 242 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-A NL NL 4275-Gold 849
2 22 October DE-9210-1033 252 Team Happiness DE DE 2313-Jella
2 22 October DE-2676-130 262 Die Rattenfanger-B DE DE 1454-Ritschi 2
2 22 October DE-697-52 272 Team Steppenwolf DE DE 1551-Sissy
2 22 October DE-1419-83 282 Herrmann/Unterstock-B FR FR 3552-Bernardette
2 22 October DE-8717-659 292 Sven Zimmermann-A DE DE 2036-Monty
2 22 October NL-1564176 302 Ekkel Doldersum-C NL NL 4319-Trudy
2 22 October NL-1386120 312 G Heijnen & Zn NL NL 4981-Jack Sparrow
2 22 October DE-1361-382 322 Rolf Berger (Sylt) DE DE 1028-Sylt RB 382
2 22 October DE-8467-321 332 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-J DE DE 1755-Wassmuth 1
2 22 October DE-1777-23 342 Meyer & Gehrken-A DE DE 1851-Helios 23
2 22 October DE-9683-825 352 R+R+L+T. Marien DE DE 1005-Lilly 825
2 22 October DE-7196-2617 362 Dr. Angela Targatz-C DE DE 1916-Targatz 11
2 22 October NL-4224255 372 F.A. Ringnalda NL NL 5134-Ring 55
2 22 October DE-5611-120 382 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE DE 1129-Blockbuster 120
2 22 October BE-3062363 392 Ying-Yang Flanders BE BE 262-Kittel Isaias
2 22 October UK-A 30170 402 Evans & Coffey-B GB UK 6668-SRC 7
2 22 October DE-2371-234 412 Klaus Wuestefeld-B DE DE 1378-KW 6
2 22 October CZ-234-2917 422 Kubacek Lubomir-C CZ CZ 669-LK2917
2 22 October DE-9577-486 432 Erwin Hubold-B DE DE 1837-Hubi 8
2 22 October BE-2044979 442 Serrokh Loft-K BE BE 331-SL 34
2 22 October SK-1306-893 452 Brzy Team-B SK SK 6045-Tatra 4
2 22 October BE-5083451 462 Leyen Jan-B BE BE 140-Care
2 22 October UK-Z 27248 472 Bet Right Lofts-C GB UK 6546-Bridlington
2 22 October NL-2137295 482 Comb. van Wanrooy-D NL NL 4368-Dani
2 22 October DE-5333-159 492 Elite Team 2018-C DE DE 2126-Elite 159
2 22 October UK-V 45555 502 Woodhouse Boys-C GB UK 6791-Charlie
2 22 October ES-101007 512 Juan Carlos Perez Santiago ES ES 3139-Perez 1
2 22 October DE-4715-3623 522 Die Rattenfanger-A DE DE 1452-Heinzi 1
2 22 October DE-8469-394 532 Team Zeppelin HBR-A DE DE 2323-Lenny
2 22 October NL-1283485 542 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-U NL NL 4239-RB 82
2 22 October NL-1033607 552 Team van Leur NL NL 5000-Marieke
2 22 October DE-7341-2015 562 Die Mindener-B DE DE 2686-HS 5
2 22 October DE-9950-2 572 Team Maxi 99-A DE DE 1697-Maxi 1
2 22 October DE-2567-2158 582 Welters & Pohl DE DE 1931-Zidane
2 22 October DE-6409-278 592 Peter Ossira DE DE 1407-P 3
2 22 October DE-2617-643 602 Roland Kugler DE DE 1414-Joshua
2 22 October UK-Z 51998 612 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-A GB UK 6533-Big Jim
2 22 October NL-1178923 622 Bas Van Beveren NL NL 4943-Morzeny
2 22 October IT-115188 632 Laro Erwin-B IT IT 4024-Cranberry
2 22 October NL-1219749 642 Team Wolf – Wolvers-B DE DE 1997-Jorah
2 22 October DE-169-221 652 Team Gerdemann-Mavis-A DE DE 1812-Nils 221
2 22 October TR-169080 662 Mumin & Efe Karaca TR TR 6280-Karaca
2 22 October DE-47957 672 Haggenmueller H+S-B DE DE 1393-Pattaya 5
2 22 October DE-2842-972 682 Team Kocherbote-D DE DE 822-Blue Rain
2 22 October ES-101006 692 Juan Carlos Perez Santiago ES ES 3141-Perez 3-ACTIVATED BY GEOFF HOWEN
2 22 October IE-S 48288 702 Alan & Suzanne Daniels IE IE 3743-Sarah
2 22 October DE-7200-379 712 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-C DE DE 1178-FS 79
2 22 October DE-3443-1296 722 Team Werne-A DE DE 2218-Martin
2 22 October BE-2044962 732 Serrokh Loft-E BE BE 307-SL 10
2 22 October RO-99113 742 Crainea Alexandru & Bogdan RO RO 5925-Simo
2 22 October SK-1108-308 752 Duchovic Jozef-A SK SK 6118-Stella
2 22 October DE-7387-1037 762 Martin Hetzel-A DE DE 2352-Hetzel 3
2 22 October TR-289406 772 Mehmet Fatih Donder TR TR 6294-Meryem
2 22 October BG-19527 782 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG BG 412-Nikolay 527
2 22 October US-IF-PHX 4260 792 Kings of Kennett US US 6858-Lady Conan
2 22 October DE-4195-202 802 ZG Helios-D CN CN 625-Helios 202
2 22 October DE-1829-859 812 Lutherstadt Wittenberg DE DE 1662-Normi
2 22 October UK-V 5654 822 Ivans Team Bridlington-B GB UK 6611-New Jersey
2 22 October DE-1654-828 832 Klaus Stieneker-G DE DE 1117-Portalegre
2 22 October DE-4195-201 842 ZG Helios-D CN CN 624-Helios 201
2 22 October DE-9732-2101 852 Team Bommel DE DE 2393-Lilly 01
2 22 October NL-1125282 862 Huig van Duijn NL NL 5112-Duijn 282
2 22 October UK-N 64087 872 Peter D. Williams GB UK 6754-Vivvy
2 22 October NO-26-1952 882 Team Ray & S. Veland-A NO NO 5171-Golden Olympiade 2
2 22 October DE-5369-2545 892 Hans Paul Esser-A DE DE 786-Esser 3
2 22 October SK-201-3030 902 Team Hrozen Peter & Peter SK SK 6130-Eso
2 22 October BE-6163249 912 Wouters Family-A BE BE 243-Lago Duich
2 22 October DE-9302-1312 922 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner-A DE DE 2027-Manus
2 22 October DE-9769-2151 932 Ost-West DE DE 1329-Steel Hard
2 22 October ES-270955 942 Team Hnos Lobeto-Ranmarc ES ES 3421-Lobeto 2
2 22 October DE-1455-16 952 Daum, Thorsten & Thun, Walter DE DE 1477-Sylt Walter 4
2 22 October MA-28081 962 Kaidi Family Loft-D MA MA 4112-Energhia
2 22 October DE-5630-297 972 Team Alther DE DE 1485-Alther 1
2 22 October BE-6104138 982 Nys Monick-Brocal BE BE 127-Kalesy
2 22 October TR-303054 992 Selim Yakup Ramo TR TR 6220-Azra
2 22 October DE-8156-516 1002 Helmut Schulz-B DE DE 2081-Rabin 2
2 22 October DE-5536-438 1012 Team Sylt 2000-B-Altmiks-Soudy DE DE 1236-Sylt Skadi
2 22 October NL-1128951 1022 Bert Caspers NL NL 5018-Blue Pearl
2 22 October DE-50055 1032 Team Klaus Stretz-B DE DE 1368-Captain Axelo 01
2 22 October UK- V 29125 1042 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-A GB-NIR UK 6497-Zircon Dynasty
2 22 October UK-L 17477 1052 Foster & Sons and Daughter-A GB UK 6513-Blue Ace
2 22 October NL-1030368 1062 Goedee & Brakelé-C NL NL 4682-GB 9
2 22 October DE-244-144 1072 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller DE DE 779-Mueller 4
2 22 October TR-227036 1082 Derby Bursa & Winner Pigeons TR TR 6284-Ceren
2 22 October BE-3112094 1092 Team Florea Sorin-I RO RO 5870-FS 34
2 22 October NL-1697069 1102 Gebr Vieberink-A NL NL 4624-Algarve 069
2 22 October ES-176286 1112 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-B ES ES 3357-Fraty 286
2 22 October PT-1135284 1122 Carvalho e Cerqueira-B PT PT 5661-Altos Voos Pigeons 84
2 22 October US-NESNEB 21030 1132 Nesneb Racing Loft US US 6880-Spring
2 22 October NL-1021616 1142 Team de Greef Van de Pol-A NL NL 4765-Pocahontas
2 22 October BE-4064959 1152 Brantegem BE BE 252-Quarto
2 22 October SK-1305-1370 1162 Team Tomas-B SK SK 6197-Exchanged Dream
2 22 October DE-3951-790 1172 SG Pieper DE DE 2676-Kramer
2 22 October DE-1892-27 1182 M. u G. Haenert DE DE 2605-Niger
2 22 October DE-5755-31 1192 Achim u. Chris Goeben DE DE 1666-Sevillja
2 22 October CH-15448 1202 Bonsemeier Guido-A CH CH 584-188
2 22 October IE-S 101845 1212 Sugreine Loft IE IE 3940-David 1
2 22 October PT-1152211 1222 Guerreiros Pigeon Team-B PT PT 5717-Dell Darling
2 22 October SK-1905-1055 1232 Miroslav Vidhold-C SK SK 6076-Sniper 55
2 22 October DE-119-47 1242 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK 6006-Peter 47
2 22 October UK-V 84310 1252 Brother Syndicate GB UK 6799-Denman 3
2 22 October DE-3409-341 1262 Harald Below-A DE DE 850-Three Fourtyone
2 22 October CH-15400 1272 Bonsemeier Guido-C CH CH 594-Dortmund
2 22 October PL-414-1050 1282 Toplofts.eu-B PL PL 5328-Elite from Poland
2 22 October PL-13-14871 1292 Bruno Sattler-A DE DE 1466-Manu
2 22 October ES-188804 1302 Diablos de Cuba&Barraganes ES ES 3093-Diablo 804
2 22 October US-JALISCO 26 1312 Jalisco Loft-A US US 6895-Good Day Today
2 22 October PL-360-1025 1322 Jaroslaw Wierzbicki PL PL 5370-Jerry
2 22 October DE-6936-1026 1332 Team Liemke DE DE 2096-Liemke 3
2 22 October DE-507-753 1342 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-B DE DE 715-Klass 8
2 22 October DE-9769-2202 1352 Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk DE DE 1327-Kincella
2 22 October BG-54464 1362 Petar & Kiril Raponski-J BG BG 470-Benji
2 22 October UK-Z 949 1372 Murphys Mob-B GB UK 6444-Big H
2 22 October DE-3391-239 1382 Andreas Moeller-B DE DE 1648-Heavens Ronaldo
2 22 October PT-1293109 1392 F.R.P.Xico Moreira PT PT 5609-Vicente 09
2 22 October IE-114592 1402 Jack Emerson-B IE IE 3889-Ferrari 592
2 22 October BE-1068884 1412 Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier BE BE 188-Julia
2 22 October AT-602-2054 1422 Franz Fuchs AT AT 18-Dolbul
2 22 October IE-S 61745 1432 Jackpot Lofts IE IE 3668-Mine Liem
2 22 October US-SLI 1141 1442 Fassio Lofts-B US US 6869-Donald Duck
2 22 October DE-4236-347 1452 Rehm & Sohn & Kramer DE DE 1014-Sylt Cherusker
2 22 October DE-5544-21 1462 Team Perschall DE DE 2186-Sylt Assix
2 22 October NL-1446499 1472 Henk Hoekstra NL NL 4952-HH 3
2 22 October DE-1777-328 1482 ZG Helios-B CN CN 618-Heli 328
2 22 October DE-6103-1166 1492 SG Theisen M.u.O. DE DE 1790-Lotte
2 22 October UK-Z 15536 1502 Bet Right Lofts-A GB UK 6540-Frankton Hope
2 22 October DE-9639-288 1512 Team H-L-U-A DE DE 1984-Lotti
2 22 October BG-19829 1522 Michail Ivanov BG BG 392-MI 29
2 22 October UK-V 38448 1532 Syndicate Lofts UK-D GB UK 6327-Lucky Strike
2 22 October ES-208862 1542 Tanden Numantino-B ES ES 3018-Troya
2 22 October DE-594-621 1552 Joachim Scholz DE DE 2650-Golden Garve
2 22 October DE-9672-473 1562 Boerdeteam-B DE DE 759-Magda 4
2 22 October RO-44110 1572 Marius Lepadatu RO RO 5934-ML 1
2 22 October UK-AV 13 1582 Couper Brothers GB UK 6460-Willy’s Blue Bell
2 22 October DE-9639-302 1592 Team Bommel DE DE 2391-Almy 02
2 22 October NL-1595806 1602 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL 4289-Desdamona
2 22 October BE-1088507 1612 Van Parys-Debusschere-A BE BE 335-VP 3
2 22 October DE-5611-104 1622 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-C DE DE 1133-Blockbuster 104
2 22 October DE-697-59 1632 Team Steppenwolf DE DE 1549-Emma
2 22 October PT-1162102 1642 Guerreiros Pigeon Team-A PT PT 5712-Kerim 2
2 22 October ES-176316 1652 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-D ES ES 3364-Cosmin 316
2 22 October NL-1484571 1662 Comb. Mantel-G NL NL 4545-Mark
2 22 October NL-4601644 1672 Gert Rotman-B NL NL 4598-Golden 644
2 22 October NL-1283420 1682 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-F NL NL 4179-RB 22
2 22 October SK-1203-713 1692 Team Privara P+P & Labon M+J SK SK 6148-MJ 13
2 22 October DE-665-1008 1702 Die Chaoten DE DE 2538-Blizzard
2 22 October NL-1254603 1712 Gilles Euser-A NL NL 4327-Wonlcie
2 22 October DE-59807 1722 SG Hirschmann DE DE 1626-The 807
2 22 October DE-4587-1443 1732 Good Style Loft-E PL PL 5403-Jaroslaw 43
2 22 October DE-9672-1 1742 Dobrowsky, Volker-A DE DE 1541-Jana 5
2 22 October DE-2739-1280 1752 Team Sasse Welzel DE DE 1346-Abbac. C.d.Hu.4
2 22 October PL-206-8534 1762 Robert Zgud-D PL PL 5344-ZGUD 34
2 22 October FR-211228 1772 Khaimimi-D FR FR 3523-Bar
2 22 October NL-1589003 1782 Jelle Jellema-A NL NL 4894-JP 003
2 22 October NL-2145814 1792 Gebr. Van Eijndhoven NL NL 4871-Doortje
2 22 October FR-211674 1802 Cristelle & Miguel FR FR 3533-Picasso
2 22 October UK-R 23707 1812 Ricardo Daniella & Billy McCoy GB UK 6818-Rafique
2 22 October NL-1230126 1822 Team Bustraan-Kriekjes NL NL 4506-Lucky Freddy
2 22 October DE-5890-420 1832 Team Koblenz DE DE 1203-Heinz 2
2 22 October DE-7832-611 1842 Team H u. M DE DE 1188-Bueser 611
2 22 October ES-206728 1852 Tandem JJ ES ES 2989-Almada
2 22 October IE-S 64127 1862 Derek Ennis-B IE IE 3849-David Lofts 2
2 22 October HR-24032 1872 Denis Culic HR HR 3590-Dalmatia
2 22 October DK-250-6430 1882 Andersen OLR Racing-B DK DK 2763-Anette
2 22 October NL-1119664 1892 Van Mullem/De Wit NL NL 4661-Delfs Blaw 4
2 22 October PL-262-2975 1902 Sparrow Team PL PL 5429-AL Golden 2975
2 22 October CH-11004 1912 Florent Hoxhaj CH CH 606-Pablo
2 22 October DE-9992-15 1922 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich DE DE 1592-Amaryllis
2 22 October DE-7259-764 1932 Hubert Borker-B DE DE 2261-Borker 8
2 22 October NL-1528163 1942 Kolk & Heutink-B NL NL 5161-DE 163
2 22 October IE-S 74604 1952 Christopher Carr-A IE IE 3865-Clare
2 22 October DE-5544-25 1962 Juergen Stefaniszyn-A DE DE 887-Sylt Juergen 3
2 22 October PL-206-8567 1972 Robert Zgud-B PL PL 5334-ZGUD 67
2 22 October NL-1343266 1982 Team Jooperela-B GB UK 6645-John 66
2 22 October TR-309110 1992 Zafer Kilic TR TR 6291-Z 2
2 22 October DE-5679-435 2002 Team Jimmy’s Idee-B DE DE 2471-Idee 5
2 22 October BE-3112155 2012 Team Florea Sorin-N RO RO 5889-FS 53
2 22 October ES-173864 2022 Team Miguelon Pokemon ES ES 3105-Sirfet
2 22 October BE-4021288 2032 Coppens Freddy-Segers Petra-B BE BE 86-Jasmim
2 22 October BE-6164167 2042 Beyens J&K BE BE 253-Kiki 2
2 22 October DE-1510-708 2052 SG Moeller + Hammacher-A DE DE 1434-Danedream
2 22 October DE-6892-500 2062 Team Zollverein-Thielen-B DE DE 1216-RUHR 24
2 22 October SK-3501-215 2072 Team PJ Pigeons-A SK SK 6021-PJ Lipiet
2 22 October IE-114620 2082 O’Donnell / Cullimore IE IE 3651-Ferrari 620
2 22 October PT-1059102 2092 Paulo Martins PT PT 5566-Phuket
2 22 October NL-1411535 2102 Wijngaardenpigeons-A NL NL 4847-Steady
2 22 October PT-1003003 2112 Clemente Bexiga-B PT PT 5480-Clemente 003
2 22 October BG-69027 2122 D Todorov & Ilijan Van Der Zhek BG BG 487-Plovdiv 027
2 22 October DE-8611-389 2132 Team Taubenfreunde DE DE 2695-Lucia
2 22 October SK-1905-322 2142 ZZZ Team-B SK SK 6166-ZZZ 5
2 22 October BE-6138339 2152 Hok Jos Vercammen-B BE BE 169-Caz 1
2 22 October UK-Z 961 2162 Murphys Mob-A GB UK 6439-Marys Pride
2 22 October DE-2733-243 2172 Team Soellner, Buecher & Moeller-B DE DE 2544-SBM 6
2 22 October NL-1589023 2182 Jelle Jellema-B NL NL 4898-JP 023
2 22 October NL-1578474 2192 Hendrik Wilpers-B DE DE 2702-Mara 474
2 22 October NL-1402334 2202 Team EPW-B BE BE 231-Brouwers 7
2 22 October RO-287903 2212 Fast OLR Breeders RO RO 5930-Fast Adrian 03
2 22 October NO-26-2872 2222 Team Norwegian Turbo NO NO 5208-Turbo ST 43
2 22 October UK-A 885 2232 Wade Davies GB UK 6635-Kieth
2 22 October PL-346-300 2242 Mieczyslaw Bogonos-B PL PL 5367-Bog 6
2 22 October DE-7200-131 2252 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-B DE DE 1175-FS 31
2 22 October NL-1250811 2262 Dr. H de Weerd-A NL NL 4395-Pensilvania
2 22 October DE-8149-1003 2272 Team Gentlemen DE DE 1160-Katrin
2 22 October DE-3684-1026 2282 Altmiks-Soudy-Schulz DE DE 1882-Soudy 1
2 22 October DE-849-209 2292 Bernd Haske-A DE DE 2301-Amoreira
2 22 October UK-D 7846 2302 Our Wee Country-G IE IE 3834-Andrew
2 22 October NL-1411564 2312 Wijngaardenpigeons-C NL NL 4857-Sprankle
2 22 October PL-285-10025 2322 Buttner G & A-B PL PL 5262-Miriam
2 22 October PT-1141542 2332 Jose Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT 5559-Tino
2 22 October DE-5944-766 2342 Aydin Kardesler-4Sadik-Murat 35 DE DE 2738-Derin
2 22 October DE-1931-28 2352 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-C DE DE 906-Herbert 28
2 22 October DE-1654-780 2362 Klaus Stieneker-B DE DE 1099-Algoz
2 22 October DE-8575-2204 2372 Reichstein H+TH DE DE 1422-Lee
2 22 October DE-4305-7242 2382 Stelcreations-A DE DE 1934-Beni
2 22 October PL-461-10938 2392 Arkadiusz Wieteska PL PL 5455-AW 10938
2 22 October DE-5600-1014 2402 Team Lepper-A DE DE 2241-Luca
2 22 October AT-327-116 2412 Eduard & Karina Reiss AT AT 54-Perpetua
2 22 October NL-1573490 2422 Team Seelen-Ellenbroek NL NL 4844-Max
2 22 October BG-44436 2432 Edip Shaban-B BG BG 379-ESH 21
2 22 October PT-1283963 2442 Elite Barlavento Team M80-A PT PT 5588-Moçarabe 3963
3 29 October UK-B 3372 63 Bastone & Watts-A GB UK 6805-Mick 2
3 29 October DE-9021-69 73 Rolf Huchthausen-B DE DE 1560-Rolf 8
3 29 October PT-1141554 83 Os Fama-JC PT PT 5562-Zekinha
3 29 October DE-8897-1646 93 SG Steffl-K DE DE 1082-Thomas Mann
3 29 October IE-S 50049 103 East Wallers-A IE IE 3799-Tarahill 1
3 29 October PT-1459131 113 Fura Paredes PT PT 5653-Rubi
3 29 October SK-2601-56 123 Team Bednar-Hrib SK SK 6011-BH 56
3 29 October DE-9950-284 133 Warnowfighter DE DE 1624-Ilona
3 29 October ES-146915 143 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES 2981-Atlas
3 29 October DE-8805-265 153 SG Schloesser-Ehlen DE DE 2297-Archimedes
3 29 October DE-6143-71 163 Team Turteltauben-B DE DE 1766-Hans Albers
3 29 October DE-8897-1620 173 SG Steffl-J DE DE 1077-Wilhelm Busch
3 29 October ES-137117 183 Team Darek & Ricardo-A ES ES 3250-Robert
3 29 October DE-5400-331 193 Brandmueller Georg DE DE 1311-Lisa
3 29 October DE-8897-1645 203 SG Steffl-K DE DE 1081-Erich Kaestner
3 29 October IE-S 14062 213 High Hopes Syndicate-D IE IE 3911-Stitch
3 29 October US-GFL 1006 223 Ganus Family Loft-A US US 6825-Fernando
3 29 October NL-1484583 233 Comb. Mantel-G NL NL 4544-Paul
3 29 October IE-S 113222 243 East Wallers-A IE IE 3796-Mia
3 29 October IT-115127 253 Laro Erwin-B IT IT 4025-Framboesa
3 29 October UK-Z 32239 263 Coleman & Moxon-A GB UK 6706-Barvae 239
3 29 October BE-4064882 273 Brantegem BE BE 250-Secondo
3 29 October DK-250-6431 283 Andersen OLR Racing-A DK DK 2761-Bettina
3 29 October AT-906-122 293 Rudorfer Michael-B AT AT 49-Laura
3 29 October NL-1128983 303 Bollenstreek United-B NL NL 4591-Renee
3 29 October ES-169021 313 Bousselham Bennanne-F ES ES 2924-Ben 22
3 29 October DE-9683-848 323 R+R+L+T. Marien DE DE 1006-Till 848
3 29 October ES-138782 333 Team Cuc ES ES 3220-Andreea
3 29 October SK-802-69 343 Romulus Team M&B SK SK 6034-Romulus 69
3 29 October DE-9672-443 353 Boerdeteam-B DE DE 757-Perfect Dira
3 29 October NL-1451459 363 Arie Dijkstra-C NL NL 4558-Harry Leonardo 459
3 29 October NL-1572470 373 Team Seelen-Ellenbroek NL NL 4843-Bux
3 29 October FR-211673 383 Cristelle & Miguel FR FR 3532-Surprise
3 29 October PL-74-5989 393 Good Style Loft-B PL PL 5392-Atena 89
3 29 October DE-1777-412 403 Meyer & Gehrken-B DE DE 1856-Helios 412
3 29 October DE-9546-349 413 Team Schnellin DE DE 1010-Ralle-349
3 29 October DE-8149-1176 423 Team Wolf – Wolvers-E DE DE 2009-Harald
3 29 October PT-1152184 433 Thundercats PT PT 5610-Lion-O
3 29 October DE-6892-419 443 Zollverein Napierala DE DE 1268-Leon
3 29 October FR-231593 453 Ferros da Silva FR FR 3528-Pinhão
3 29 October DE-4195-222 463 Die Rattenfanger-A DE DE 1449-Eusebio 222
3 29 October NL-1105037 473 I & F Elite Team NL ES 3441-IF 37
3 29 October DE-8852-18 483 Team Waldeck-C DE DE 1505-Muergen
3 29 October NL-4601649 493 Gert Rotman-A NL NL 4595-Golden 649
3 29 October UK-Z 15547 503 Bet Right Lofts-D GB UK 6552-The Wealland
3 29 October ES-70022 513 Tandem Dany & Dany Iglesias ES ES 3031-Luffy
3 29 October NL-1451455 523 Arie Dijkstra-B NL NL 4556-Carmen Valitas 455
3 29 October NL-1546988 533 Gerrit Vedder NL NL 4922-Maud Willy
3 29 October ES-289081 543 Freres Kabli MA ES 3408-Jean Paul Gaultier
3 29 October NL-1735997 553 Team Eots-A NL NL 4742-Padre Novicas
3 29 October DE-9683-844 563 German Flying Devils DE DE 1494-Lilly 844
3 29 October BE-6176079 573 Team Ulrich Lemmens-D BE BE 215-Bodegas Torres
3 29 October ES-198729 583 Bousselham Bennanne-K ES ES 2943-Ben 41
3 29 October ES-206737 593 Tanden Numantino-B ES ES 3015-Aquies
3 29 October PT-1122904 603 Loureiro & Filhos PT PT 5575-SC 904
3 29 October US-JALISCO 10 613 Jalisco Loft-B US US 6900-Cali Girl
3 29 October CZ-34-181 623 Koan CZ CZ 686-Stana
3 29 October DE-4966-254 633 Team Lole BVB DE DE 1593-Broessen Bretten
3 29 October NL-1283454 643 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-L NL NL 4202-RB 45
3 29 October NO-26-3466 653 Team Ray & S. Veland-A NO NO 5172-Svein Veland 2
3 29 October NL-1207407 663 Cees van Gelder & Ton de Kovel-B NL NL 4346-Marry
3 29 October DE-5611-126 673 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE DE 1131-Blockbuster 126
3 29 October UK-AV 12 683 Couper Brothers GB UK 6459-Huntigowk
3 29 October DE-17791 693 Tobias Ibing-A DE DE 2613-Prima inter Pares
3 29 October DE-3778-863 703 Team Horstmann DE DE 1417-Eva
3 29 October DE-5188-873 713 Team Schlossbergsegler DE DE 2377-The Miche
3 29 October PL-143-200 723 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL PL 5232-Maya
3 29 October BE-1088502 733 Van Parys-Debusschere-B BE BE 340-VP 8
3 29 October DE-1816-138 743 Johannes Bussmann (Sylt) DE DE 1905-Sylt Sabine
3 29 October UK-CA 2239 753 Alistair Hogg GB UK 6397-Los Angeles
3 29 October DE-6297-707 763 Bernd Wichmann-A DE DE 1298-Voss 707
3 29 October DE-381-2002 773 Team Angelbachtal-A DE DE 2517-Geesinckx lady
3 29 October DE-8897-95 783 SG Steffl-G DE DE 1065-Michael Jordon
3 29 October DE-9302-1311 793 Dr. Mildner-Riemekasten-A DE DE 2019-Tober 1311
3 29 October FR-301214 803 Stephane Fuss-B FR FR 3461-Witten 14
3 29 October NL-2125748 813 Team Welkom Uden-D NL NL 4712-Welkom 5
3 29 October BE-5013411 823 Euro-Skyfighter BE BE 287-Hevo of the Sky
3 29 October IE-S 3268 833 Six Pack-B IE IE 3876-Dopey
3 29 October UK-S 38793 843 Team Epsom-A GB UK 6761-Little Elsie 3rd
3 29 October NL-1485010 853 D&P Soepboer-B NL NL 4299-Bumblebee
3 29 October ES-169034 863 Omar Morad-A ES ES 3186-Omar 3
3 29 October ES-70023 873 Tandem Dany & Dany Iglesias ES ES 3032-Zoro
3 29 October MA-28068 883 Kaidi Family Loft-D MA MA 4113-Titan
3 29 October DE-8149-1151 893 Team Wolf – Wolvers-D DE DE 2005-Ivar
3 29 October PT-1140010 903 GPL-Gil & Pedro & Luis PT PT 5543-GPL 10
3 29 October PT-1255308 913 VIJOPITI PT PT 5723-Pi 08
3 29 October PL-143-155 923 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL PL 5234-Vulcano
3 29 October ES-198877 933 Bennane & Belhaj ES ES 2950-BB77
3 29 October NL-1589022 943 Jelle Jellema-A NL NL 4897-JP 022
3 29 October DE-8469-362 953 Team Zeppelin HBR-B DE DE 2329-Levin
3 29 October IE-S 111427 963 Hennie Kallmeyer-A IE IE 3623-HK 427
3 29 October NL-1347447 973 Frits Paulssen NL NL 4831-Bert
3 29 October DE-8694-1546 983 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-F DE DE 1739-Trusheim 3
3 29 October ES-59166 993 Team Arouni-Plasencia ES ES 3122-AP 4
3 29 October FR-211231 1003 Khaimimi-C FR FR 3519-Razan
3 29 October IE-107513 1013 John Kenny IE IE 3678-Tess
3 29 October PT-1376157 1023 Os Barros PT PT 5499-Barros 57
3 29 October UK-B 9428 1033 Marin Mihai-B GB UK 6681-Sara
3 29 October ES-190067 1043 Mingo-A ES ES 2952-Marc Marquez
3 29 October DE-4213-320 1053 Wirbel-Wings DE DE 1090-Johannes T. Boe
3 29 October DE-1219-694 1063 Guenther Gartner-C DE DE 841-Benni 3
3 29 October DE-2900-605 1073 Die Chaoten DE DE 2537-Spongebob
3 29 October NL-4601852 1083 Gert Rotman-B NL NL 4601-Golden 852
3 29 October PT-1152203 1093 Guerreiros Pigeon Team-B PT PT 5716-Marize Bleek
3 29 October UK-Z 54413 1103 Fev Flyers GB UK 6490-Zena
3 29 October ES-139759 1113 Daniel IlieToader-B ES ES 3115-32 AS
3 29 October DE-2884-33 1123 Schwarzer-Schniederjan-A DE DE 984-Paul
3 29 October DE-1526-1539 1133 Krueger, Lothar-B DE DE 1959-LK 39
3 29 October CH-12353 1143 ZG Helios-G CN CN 636-Heli 353
3 29 October DE-169-225 1153 Team Gerdemann-Krumtuenger-A DE DE 1804-Nils 225
3 29 October PT-1165888 1163 Team Chn & Por-A CN PT 5622-Setúbal
3 29 October DE-8897-504 1173 Dietz Josef+Michael DE DE 773-Esmeralda
3 29 October UK-F 11849 1183 Our Wee Country-C IE IE 3816-Rockmount 1
3 29 October UK-C 7927 1193 Wild West Wizard GB UK 6603-Lone Ranger
3 29 October IE-S 14047 1203 High Hopes Syndicate-C IE IE 3906-Big Fella
3 29 October TR-300719 1213 Ismail Ozturk-A TR TR 6212-Berrak Azra
3 29 October NL-1615593 1223 Team Twente-F NL NL 4815-De Parel
3 29 October DE-8650-60 1233 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-C DE DE 1727-Lippert 1
3 29 October ES-243817 1243 Mohamed El Arbi Baradhi MA ES 3428-MAB 1
3 29 October NL-1283606 1253 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-R NL NL 4227-RB 70
3 29 October DE-6921-169 1263 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-D DE DE 1731-Linne 1
3 29 October IT-115287 1273 Laro Erwin-E IT IT 4039-Romã
3 29 October DE-1906-150 1283 Halunder Moats DE DE 2198-Yabba Dabba Doo
3 29 October IE-S 53202 1293 Chris Melligan-B IE IE 3962-Dior
3 29 October DE-507-350 1303 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-B DE DE 712-Klass 5
3 29 October ES-188803 1313 Diablos de Cuba & Yuniesky-C ES ES 2837-Diablo 803
3 29 October DE-410-616 1323 Team Gentlemen DE DE 1158-Helmut
3 29 October UK-D 34571 1333 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-A GB UK 6531-Sandra’s Delight
3 29 October NL-1385928 1343 Jos Goessen NL NL 4868-Lotle
3 29 October DE-9564-106 1353 Team Neubauer & Roehl DE DE 965-Janis
3 29 October BE-6167326 1363 Cozy Yokoyama-A BE BE 174-Cozy 326
3 29 October NL-1276215 1373 Team Brabant NL NL 4265-Boxneus
3 29 October DE-7234-213 1383 Team Wildpferde DE DE 1305-Ditsch
3 29 October DE-8694-1545 1393 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-F DE DE 1738-Trusheim 2
3 29 October UK-S 33512 1403 Tad T.-A GB UK 6341-Kowski 4
3 29 October IT-96502 1413 Dashamir Mardhaja-B IT IT 4084-Cupcake
3 29 October ES-87208 1423 Jose Miguel Martinez & Antonio Dominguez ES ES 3274-Geranio
3 29 October DE-3409-347 1433 Harald Below-B DE DE 853-Three Fourtyseven
3 29 October NL-1402328 1443 Team EPW-C BE BE 236-Brouwers 12
3 29 October NL-1609427 1453 Ekkel Doldersum-A NL NL 4311-Daan
3 29 October DE-3806-1059 1463 Wolfram Coesfeld-A DE DE 1675-Lina
3 29 October DE-1314-642 1473 KitSune Loft-C DE DE 2070-Like Jadeite Cabbage 2
3 29 October DE-8156-504 1483 Helmut Schulz-A DE DE 2077-Smaragd 2
3 29 October PL-143-197 1493 Kupka-Smilowski-F PL PL 5243-Granate
3 29 October SK-510-63 1503 Valachovic Milan SK SK 6114-Podmilin
3 29 October DE-381-2013 1513 Joachim Scholz DE DE 2652-Jon Snow
3 29 October IE-S 61725 1523 Jackpot Lofts IE IE 3669-Avoca
3 29 October ES-188824 1533 Diablos de Cuba-José ES ES 2839-Diablo 824
3 29 October ES-209000 1543 Team Maspalomas & Daniel Cindea ES ES 3389-Camelia
3 29 October DE-3825-279 1553 Markus Wirth DE DE 2141-Seli
3 29 October IE-114578 1563 O’Donnel-Ifrim IE IE 3647-Ferrari 578
3 29 October PL-111-2349 1573 Piotr Stanek-B PL PL 5415-Afrodyta
3 29 October BE-6138340 1583 Hok Jos Vercammen-B BE BE 172-Caz 4
3 29 October DE-3214-432 1593 Team Varus DE DE 1684-Ovo
3 29 October UK-H 30361 1603 Murray And Mills-A GB UK 6684-Diamond
3 29 October SK-1905-219 1613 ZZZ Team-A SK SK 6163-ZZZ 2
3 29 October DE-1211-4991 1623 B. & G. Racing Team DE DE 1898-Moneymaker
3 29 October DE-9585-3 1633 Elite Team 2018-D DE DE 2131-Hercules
3 29 October NL-1157107 1643 Mat Schoordijk-A NL NL 4246-Lucia
3 29 October FR-252259 1653 Team Oquill-Belliot FR FR 3487-Florie 52
3 29 October FR-252241 1663 Team Oquill-Belliot FR FR 3486-Fire 41
3 29 October DE-4581-424 1673 Team Kamella-Morelli FR FR 3451-Uthred
3 29 October DE-9218-8828 1683 SG Roehl S.+H. DE DE 1443-Hangover
3 29 October DE-4305-7261 1693 Stelcreations-A DE DE 1936-Andrus
3 29 October IE-S 41436 1703 Moran Bowden Lopez Vergara-A IE IE 3682-Fighting Ellen
3 29 October ES-188819 1713 Diablos de Cuba & Yuniesky-A ES ES 2827-Diablo 819
3 29 October UK-D 34580 1723 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-A GB UK 6530-Clop
3 29 October ES-188736 1733 Manuela Lopez Martin ES ES 2875-MLM 1
3 29 October DE-360-125 1743 Die Sontheimer DE DE 2115-Ralf
3 29 October NL-1082852 1753 Klinkenberg Pigeons NL NL 5109-Jannus 52
3 29 October DE-1654-818 1763 Klaus Stieneker-E DE DE 1112-Almodovar
3 29 October UK-Z 52392 1773 Frank & George Bristow GB UK 6303-Charlene
3 29 October NL-1589010 1783 Jelle Jellema-B NL NL 4901-JP 010
3 29 October NL-1082887 1793 Klinkenberg Pigeons NL NL 5107-Jacky 87
3 29 October DE-732-119 1803 Team D.V.D. DE DE 1799-D.V.D 119
3 29 October SK-1306-878 1813 Brzy Team-A SK SK 6041-Endia
3 29 October DE-1875-1535 1823 Team Gerdemann-Krumtuenger-B DE DE 1809-Krum 535
3 29 October US-GFL 1008 1833 Ganus Family Loft-A US US 6822-Dancing Queen
3 29 October DE-7479-3929 1843 Koffler & Kossow-B DE DE 1432-Sigard
3 29 October PL-206-8423 1853 Robert Zgud-A PL PL 5333-ZGUD 23
3 29 October DE-5536-409 1863 Team Sylt 2000-B-Altmiks-Soudy DE DE 1235-Sylt Maui
3 29 October PL-495-6960 1873 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-B PL PL 5360-Zosia
3 29 October DE-9623-797 1883 Team Kohl/Fuchs DE DE 1032-Alves
3 29 October ES-57826 1893 Tandem Fuentes ES ES 3227-Antman
3 29 October PT-1467012 1903 Team Lukas e Martim-A PT PT 5524-LB 12
3 29 October UK-N 1397 1913 Bordon Lofts GB UK 6455-Bordon Elsie
3 29 October DE-3409-390 1923 Harald Below-C DE DE 857-Three Ninety
3 29 October NL-1037392 1933 Team Greve/Pietersen NL NL 5058-EG 392
3 29 October SK-1408-49 1943 Las Vladimir & Dana SK SK 6015-LAS 49
3 29 October DE-7341-2023 1953 Die Mindener-B DE DE 2689-HS 8
3 29 October SK-705-104 1963 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK SK 6100-Updike
3 29 October DE-5600-1031 1973 Team Lepper-C DE DE 2247-Martin
3 29 October DE-5755-2 1983 Achim u. Chris Goeben DE DE 1665-Algarve
3 29 October DE-3574-243 1993 Team H u. M DE DE 1187-Bueser 243
3 29 October RO-101057 2003 Bibi Stefanescu RO RO 5836-Liviu 57
3 29 October PT-1003001 2013 Clemente Bexiga-B PT PT 5481-Clemente 001
3 29 October DE-5600-1027 2023 Team Lepper-C DE DE 2246-Luna
3 29 October UK-V 62515 2033 Owen & Hogarth-A GB UK 6423-Richard 2
3 29 October UK-N 14722 2043 Ivans Team Bridlington-A GB UK 6608-New Orleans
3 29 October DE-7259-790 2053 Hubert Borker-D DE DE 2267-Borker 14
3 29 October TR-300991 2063 Ahmet Cavdar-C TR TR 6255-Cavdar 991
3 29 October DE-3214-608 2073 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE 2291-Freddy
3 29 October DE-9445-640 2083 Le Morne-B DE DE 1614-Happy
3 29 October DE-7196-2625 2093 Dr. Angela Targatz-C DE DE 1915-Targatz 10
3 29 October BE-2044987 2103 Serrokh Loft-D BE BE 302-SL 5
3 29 October DE-8867-52 2113 Y. Gudz DE DE 1291-Scheki
3 29 October PT-1032423 2123 Elite Clube Votas PT PT 5466-Freitas
3 29 October AT-105-1149 2133 Ivanschitz Clemens-C AT AT 31-Austria 49
3 29 October BE-6135332 2143 Bart Geerinckx-A BE BE 143-Turquesa
3 29 October NL-1152220 2153 Team Van Der Burg NL NL 4772-Bram
3 29 October CZ-234-2898 2163 Kubacek Lubomir-B CZ CZ 667-LK2898
3 29 October NL-1528158 2173 Kolk & Heutink-B NL NL 5159-DE 158
3 29 October NL-1002007 2183 Kees Van Oosten-A NL NL 4889-Golden Algarve 4
3 29 October NL-1083864 2193 Janus en Jannus Kat-A NL NL 5100-Algarve Kjeld
3 29 October IE-S 41440 2203 Moran Bowden Lopez Vergara-A IE IE 3681-Tequila Girl
3 29 October PT-1057712 2213 Antonio Manuel Nazare PT PT 5536-Nazaré 3
3 29 October DE-7341-2056 2223 Die Mindener-C DE DE 2693-HS 12-ACTIVATED BY FRAN REYES
3 29 October UK-Z 52239 2233 Frank & George Bristow GB UK 6305-Johny
3 29 October NL-1343334 2243 Team Jooperela-E GB UK 6656-Andrea 34
3 29 October ES-64705 2253 Tarabedi Lanzarote-A ES ES 3258-MM
3 29 October DE-5536-429 2263 Altmiks Soudy Schulz (Sylt) DE DE 1881-Sylt Frigg
3 29 October BG-19568 2273 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-G BG BG 432-Simons 568
3 29 October IE-S 35634 2283 Retirement Gang IE IE 3691-Stevie’s Girl
3 29 October BG-54406 2293 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG 440-Gino
3 29 October SK-605-854 2303 Team Struhacka SK SK 6003-IS 854
3 29 October NL-1037389 2313 Team Greve/Pietersen NL NL 5060-EG 389
3 29 October PT-1057717 2323 Antonio Manuel Nazare PT PT 5537-Nazaré 4
3 29 October RO-101023 2333 Bibi Stefanescu RO RO 5833-Liviu 23
3 29 October RO-146906 2343 Hanus Vasile RO RO 5905-Tony
3 29 October DE-17797 2353 Tobias Ibing-B DE DE 2617-Eleanor
3 29 October DE-7200-133 2363 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-B DE DE 1176-FS 33
3 29 October IE-34618 2373 John McDermot IE IE 3807-Lauren
3 29 October IT-114712 2383 Giorgi Simon-A IT IT 4074-GS 12
3 29 October PL-380-105 2393 Krol und Wolczyk PL PL 5407-Moschino
3 29 October NL-1002021 2403 Kees Van Oosten-B NL NL 4892-Golden Algarve 7
3 29 October MA-28057 2413 Kaidi Family Loft-C MA MA 4111-KM 12
3 29 October TR-146601 2423 Recep Emin Bayramoglu-C TR TR 6234-Bayramoglu 601
3 29 October BE-2133116 2433 Serrokh Loft-K BE BE 329-SL 32
3 29 October IE-S 12559 2443 Andy Quirke-B IE IE 3856-Trurbo
4 5 November BG-54463 64 Petar & Kiril Raponski-I BG BG 468-Harmony
4 5 November PT-1370498 74 Nuno Caldeirinha-B PT PT 5706-F.S.A-ACTIVATED BY VLADIMIR ZEC
4 5 November CH-12443 84 ATX-B CH DE 2172-Dani
4 5 November DE-514-234 94 Held, Werner & Michaela DE DE 1705-Sylt Loewe
4 5 November UK-V 38402 104 Syndicate Lofts UK-B GB UK 6321-Soul Man
4 5 November FR-32705 114 Red Filip FR FR 3453-Playboy Jens
4 5 November PT-1231902 124 PigeonCam-B PT PT 5773-Pirucelhas
4 5 November PL-208-5255 134 Team Pamami PL PL 5311-Luna N.P.O
4 5 November BG-19528 144 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG BG 411-Nikolay 528
4 5 November ES-628525 154 Olivier Reyes ES ES 3416-Spunta
4 5 November NL-1649542 164 Team De Bruin BV-B NL NL 5166-Hammer
4 5 November DE-5425-902 174 Claudia Schwarm-B DE DE 1319-Edelweiss
4 5 November DE-3409-370 184 Harald Below-B DE DE 856-Three Seventy
4 5 November UK-CA 2534 194 Pomona Lofts-A GB UK 6388-Nic
4 5 November US-GFL 931 204 Ganus Family Loft-D US US 6837-Abba 31
4 5 November UK-V 29143 214 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-C GB-NIR UK 6505-Ruby Dynasty
4 5 November BE-4152088 224 PEC-A BE BE 91-PEC 3
4 5 November BE-3112115 234 Team Florea Sorin-D RO RO 5851-FS 15
4 5 November PL-208-442 244 Korszla Z – Banachewicz R PL PL 5422-Pistolero
4 5 November BG-52199 254 V. Zhelyazkov & M. Paskov BG BG 517-Z&P 99
4 5 November NL-1595815 264 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL 4286-Spiletta
4 5 November DE-724-106 274 Hermann Niesing-A DE DE 875-Dinkelbote 8
4 5 November DE-2676-51 284 Die Rattenfanger-B DE DE 1453-Ritschi 1
4 5 November DE-2483-258 294 Klaus Klotzbuecher-B DE DE 931-Videmonte
4 5 November PL-414-1048 304 Toplofts.eu-B PL PL 5327-Sister from Krakow
4 5 November CH-18824 314 Tom Schilling USA US US 6885-Nirvana
4 5 November UK-N 55513 324 Nenlorrie Syndicate-A GB UK 6401-Our Portuguese Dream
4 5 November NL-1343317 334 Team Jooperela-C GB UK 6646-Tom 17
4 5 November BG-32893 344 Vencislav Tsvetkov BG BG 505-Vladi
4 5 November DE-6936-320 354 Team Liemke DE DE 2094-Liemke 1
4 5 November DE-6394-24 364 U.+ D. Fritz DE DE 2721-Ridle
4 5 November RO-101050 374 Bibi Stefanescu RO RO 5835-Liviu 50
4 5 November IE-S 9718 384 Team Deegan IE IE 3919-Deegan 18
4 5 November BE-1137244 394 Nelson & Michel BE BE 260-North Dakota
4 5 November NL-1283428 404 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-L NL NL 4203-RB 46
4 5 November UK-H 30346 414 Murray And Mills-B GB UK 7024- Doc Holiday
4 5 November IE-S 114539 424 Sean Hunt & Family-H IE IE 3725-Ferrari 539
4 5 November BG-44462 434 Edip Shaban-D BG BG 385-ESH 62
4 5 November DE-7832-698 444 Meinolf Bueser-B DE DE 964-Bueser 698
4 5 November NL-1239022 454 Team Leliaert NL NL 4325-Sunshine Reggae-ACTIVATED BY VISSER-INPA THAILAND
4 5 November IE-114523 464 Maurice O’Donnell-A IE IE 3636-Liadain 1
4 5 November DE-8004-310 474 Bastuck-Quinten-B DE DE 750-Thorsten
4 5 November PL-143-183 484 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL PL 5230-Sansibar
4 5 November UK-L 33506 494 Noel & Adam Gaunt GB UK 6589-Sapphire
4 5 November RO-577911 504 Dinu Brothers -Pipa Romenia RO RO 5980-DB 3
4 5 November NL-1451416 514 Arie Dijkstra-A NL NL 4552-Mathis Lucia 416
4 5 November NL-1402337 524 Team EPW-C BE BE 235-Brouwers 11
4 5 November DE-2289-711 534 Team Diamonds Cup DE DE 1687-Diamond 3
4 5 November UK-N 27995 544 Foster & Sons and Daughter-A GB UK 6512-Venture 995
4 5 November DE-8805-264 554 SG Schloesser-Ehlen DE DE 2294-Mr. Bobby Brown
4 5 November QA-1607 564 Mohammed Almannai-A QA QA 5821-Nnai 1
4 5 November US-JEDDS 26318 574 Eduardo Torres US US 6903-Dale
4 5 November DE-9900-82 584 Rasim Nihat-B DE DE 1714-RR 82
4 5 November UK-S 33518 594 Tad T.-B GB UK 6344-Kowski 7
4 5 November ES-138783 604 Team Cuc ES ES 3221-Andres
4 5 November ES-191303 614 Francisco Vidaurre Cruz ES ES 3135-Macarons
4 5 November NL-1091102 624 Volkens, De Jong, Jaarsma-A NL NL 4954-Volkens 1
4 5 November NL-1091104 634 Volkens, De Jong, Jaarsma-A NL NL 4956-Volkens 3
4 5 November PL-266-1572 644 Kainka R. & G. Nowak PL PL 5449-Leon
4 5 November DE-724-367 654 Franke Josef DE DE 2335-Marlene
4 5 November DE-1455-15 664 Team Sylt 2000-F-Daum-Thun DE DE 1250-Sylt Thun
4 5 November ES-275203 674 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-J MA ES 3328-Rida 37
4 5 November NL-2121908 684 Sjef Verhoeven En Zn NL NL 4974-Marley
4 5 November SK-1905-1091 694 Miroslav Vidhold-C SK SK 6074-Sniper 91
4 5 November PL-496-7093 704 Grzelak Zdzislaw – Dorota PL PL 5300-Kasia
4 5 November PT-1283304 714 Adriano & Rui PT PT 5676-Golden 04
4 5 November DE-722-1128 724 Adlige Allgauer DE DE 707-Dani
4 5 November NL-1398937 734 Team Veugelers-C NL NL 4784-Dennis 3
4 5 November UK-F 11848 744 Our Wee Country-A IE IE 3811-Magi 4
4 5 November DE-9564-139 754 Team Wolfsberg DE DE 1890-Sheryl
4 5 November ES-191479 764 Francisco Vidaurre Cruz ES ES 3137-Porfiteroles
4 5 November DE-1510-765 774 SG Moeller + Hammacher-B DE DE 1437-Osan
4 5 November ES-198713 784 Bousselham Bennanne-J ES ES 2939-Ben 37
4 5 November ES-169014 794 Omar Morad-A ES ES 3184-Omar 1
4 5 November NL-1644988 804 H. Yzerman NL NL 5091-HY 2
4 5 November DE-4984-1185 814 Franziska Stieneker & Tim Brueck DE DE 1925-Kaida
4 5 November NL-1451462 824 Arie Dijkstra-C NL NL 4561-Renoir Gaston Aske
4 5 November NL-1204256 834 A Verheij en Znn NL NL 5057-William
4 5 November DE-8897-1643 844 SG Steffl-J DE DE 1080-Guenter Grass
4 5 November UK-S 33513 854 Tad T.-B GB UK 6342-Kowski 5
4 5 November DE-1419-52 864 Herrmann/Unterstock-D FR FR 3563-Stephane
4 5 November DE-8156-518 874 Helmut Schulz-C DE DE 2083-Brilli
4 5 November BE-4207670 884 Lahib Farid-A NL NL 4613-Lyon 670
4 5 November DE-50044 894 Team Klaus Stretz-C DE DE 1370-Captain Hephaistos 01
4 5 November DE-4305-7253 904 Stelcreations-B DE DE 1941-Cipri 227
4 5 November DE-711-1001 914 Team Magic-A DE DE 2145-Noppi 1
4 5 November BE-1088508 924 Van Parys-Debusschere-A BE BE 334-VP 2
4 5 November NL-1544518 934 Knol Piqeons-B NL NL 4408-Wim van Helden
4 5 November DE-6921-166 944 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-D DE DE 1732-Linne 2
4 5 November PL-111-4420 954 Stanek Roman PL PL 5284-AS 20
4 5 November SK-3501-207 964 Team PJ Pigeons-A SK SK 6020-PJ Barka
4 5 November DE-4195-214 974 ZG Helios-E CN CN 630-Helios 214
4 5 November UK-A 30135 984 Homer-Evans GB UK 6406-New Shadow
4 5 November DE-2741-66 994 Die Rothtalbomber-B DE DE 1774-Miss Marple
4 5 November ES-174168 1004 Jose Luis Ruiz Olivares-C ES ES 2863-Arrifana
4 5 November DE-5136-399 1014 Guenter Goetz-B DE DE 830-GG 399
4 5 November DE-9302-1309 1024 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner-A DE DE 2029-Lisa
4 5 November BG-54413 1034 Petar & Kiril Raponski-E BG BG 452-Madona
4 5 November PT-1229060 1044 PigeonCam-G PT PT 5796-P4R-Danubia
4 5 November NL-1125310 1054 Huig van Duijn NL NL 5110-Duijn 310
4 5 November BG-38207 1064 Emil Kostov-C BG BG 500-Chakal
4 5 November DE-6143-61 1074 Team Turteltauben-A DE DE 1763-Frankie goes to Hollywood
4 5 November DE-2593-1561 1084 Team Kocherbote-B DE DE 812-Batgirl
4 5 November NL-1343265 1094 Team Jooperela-C GB UK 6648-Tom 65
4 5 November NL-1544515 1104 Knol Piqeons-B NL NL 4407-Linda Davies
4 5 November ES-207904 1114 Team Veselin Valentinov-C ES ES 3001-Ferrari
4 5 November DE-711-1003 1124 Team Magic-B DE DE 2146-Putti
4 5 November IT-115118 1134 Laro Erwin-E IT IT 4038-Pera
4 5 November DE-9890-719 1144 Jaeger/Hoffmann DE DE 1607-J&H 3
4 5 November PL-143-145 1154 Brockamp & Kupka Smilowski-B PL PL 5378-Cato 145
4 5 November ES-195795 1164 Team Los Trujillos-A ES ES 3036-Huelva
4 5 November DE-8469-300 1174 Team Zeppelin HBR-B DE DE 2326-Kosova 300
4 5 November DE-6723-1442 1184 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue-A DE DE 761-Talent 1442
4 5 November ES-201610 1194 Team Vimec-B ES ES 3150-Botão-de-Ouro
4 5 November NL-1402307 1204 Team EPW-D BE BE 239-Brouwers 15
4 5 November IE-S 87727 1214 Farrell – McLoughlin-A IE IE 3774-Big T
4 5 November BE-4171658 1224 Van Landschoot Robert-B BE BE 115-Roky
4 5 November NL-2127007 1234 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL NL 4161-RB 4
4 5 November DE-5927-714 1244 Zdenek Pavlik CZ CZ 657-ZP 714
4 5 November UK-B 36577 1254 G + G Termo Boys-A GB UK 6615-Sheffield Owl
4 5 November ES-189478 1264 Manuela Lopez Martin ES ES 2984-Mar Negro
4 5 November NL-1484514 1274 Comb. Mantel-B NL NL 4524-Olaf
4 5 November DE-4762-374 1284 Pfoh-Henrich DE DE 1343-Henrich 3
4 5 November AT-503-608 1294 Wiefler, Alois AT AT 13-Gypsy One
4 5 November ES-188853 1304 Florin Corabia & Diablos de Cuba-B ES ES 2899-Diablo 853
4 5 November UK-V 62549 1314 Owen & Hogarth-D GB UK 6437-Ian 4
4 5 November SK-1306-613 1324 Team Saradin SK SK 6048-Hektor
4 5 November GR-3248214 1334 Kontogiannis Athanasios-B GR GR 3573-Maxim 214
4 5 November NL-1700708 1344 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-B NL NL 4280-Gold 708
4 5 November BG-54428 1354 Petar & Kiril Raponski-F BG BG 456-Viza
4 5 November DK-73-7879 1364 HH Broebech DK DK 2807-HH 1
4 5 November NL-1451492 1374 Arie Dijkstra-G NL NL 4576-Lament Envy 492
4 5 November PL-314-7756 1384 Andrzej Grodny PL PL 5302-Krakus
4 5 November PT-1283501 1394 Tintin PT PT 5687-Mister Kanibal
4 5 November PT-1264757 1404 Irmãos Costas PT PT 5735-Almancil
4 5 November DE-8288-324 1414 Air Pirates DE DE 2681-Storm
4 5 November DE-3684-1025 1424 Team Werne-B DE DE 2222-Werne 1
4 5 November MD-3330 1434 Gorbatovschi Dumitru MD MD 4149-GD 4
4 5 November PT-1370806 1444 Nelvinhas & Anselmo Gomes PT PT 5751-Francesinha
4 5 November DE-59813 1454 SG Hirschmann DE DE 1628-The 813
4 5 November ES-177900 1464 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-G MA ES 3317-Rida 26
4 5 November CN-12025 1474 Team Chn & Por-D CN PT 5636-Armacao de Pera
4 5 November NL-1134408 1484 Team Maasdijk NL NL 5095-Rene
4 5 November ES-157935 1494 Gonzalo Valero-B ES ES 2851-Carmen 35
4 5 November DE-5544-27 1504 Team Perschall DE DE 2188-Sylt Thomas
4 5 November DE-2733-228 1514 Team Soellner, Buecher & Moeller-A DE DE 2542-SBM 4
4 5 November DE-1931-16 1524 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-C DE DE 905-Herbert 16
4 5 November DE-61-839 1534 Damir Bradaric DE DE 2706-Dami 839
4 5 November BE-6163296 1544 Wouters Family-B BE BE 248-Bled
4 5 November DE-1654-824 1554 Klaus Stieneker-F DE DE 1115-Beja
4 5 November DE-321-927 1564 Jan + Hannes + Hans-Peter DE DE 1039-HP
4 5 November BE-6083184 1574 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-P NL NL 4220-RB 63
4 5 November BE-4221238 1584 Van Gaver-De Maeseneer-B BE BE 272-VGM 8
4 5 November SK-3503-203 1594 Bodnar Pigeons Team SK SK 6089-BPT 203- ACTIVATED BY ALDAHOUM TEAM
4 5 November NL-1283423 1604 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-I NL NL 4192-RB 35
4 5 November DE-9021-22 1614 Rolf Huchthausen-B DE DE 1557-Rolf 5
4 5 November NL-1283424 1624 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-G NL NL 4183-RB 26
4 5 November UK-N 63691 1634 Keeping up with the Jones GB UK 6742-Maggie 1
4 5 November BE-4152048 1644 PEC-C BE BE 99-PEC 11
4 5 November DE-244-128 1654 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller DE DE 777-Mueller 2
4 5 November BG-60012 1664 Georgi & Emil BG BG 530-Fetel 12
4 5 November DE-8920-595 1674 Die Anfaenger DE DE 2510-Herdade de Gambia
4 5 November SK-3501-1344 1684 Helmar Team SK SK 6175-HEL 1344
4 5 November PL-316-1252 1694 Team Rzepka Marek & Marcin PL PL 5255-MRZ 52
4 5 November BG-54426 1704 Petar & Kiril Raponski-J BG BG 472-Jar
4 5 November DE-5136-358 1714 Guenter Goetz-A DE DE 827-GG 358
4 5 November NO-26-591 1724 Team Bo-Kvalsnes-Seberg-B NO NO 5215-Edvin
4 5 November PT-1212316 1734 Intercereais PT PT 5814-Inter 2
4 5 November IE-S 114565 1744 Sean Hunt & Family-F IE IE 3718-Ferrari 565
4 5 November IT-96503 1754 Dashamir Mardhaja-A IT IT 4082-Caramelo
4 5 November BE-3112084 1764 Team Florea Sorin-G RO RO 5861-FS 25
4 5 November IE-S 66228 1774 Melincescu Pigeon Loft IE IE 3948-Greg 28
4 5 November IE-S 96525 1784 Leinster Premier & Johns Bar-A IE IE 3757-Celtic Girl
4 5 November UK-N 15223 1794 Cornish Maids GB UK 6594-Ginvincible
4 5 November CH-15449 1804 Bonsemeier Guido-B CH CH 589-9511
4 5 November UK-R 2271 1814 Leinster Premier & Johns Bar-D IE IE 3770-Laura’s Lass
4 5 November IT-84140 1824 Team Cantu Renato-E IT IT 4063-Amy Winehouse
4 5 November AT-105-1105 1834 Ivanschitz Clemens-B AT AT 28-Austria 05
4 5 November ES-169044 1844 Bousselham Bennanne-C ES ES 2911-Ben 9
4 5 November DE-5497-1059 1854 Hofmann Karl-A DE DE 2317-1059
4 5 November NL-1382339 1864 Eichhoernchen-C DE DE 2411-Norbert
4 5 November DE-57998 1874 SG Steffl-A DE DE 1042-Cleopatra
4 5 November TR-66535 1884 Figo Mehmet TR TR 6262-Karaca
4 5 November PL-495-6872 1894 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-A PL PL 5354-Kasia
4 5 November UK-S 28429 1904 Keith Young GB UK 6346-Keith 1
4 5 November NL-1037390 1914 Team Greve/Pietersen NL NL 5059-EG 390
4 5 November DE-5536-433 1924 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-A DE DE 1859-Sylt Nanna
4 5 November ES-147251 1934 Tortosa-Veny Team ES ES 3009-Tortosa 2
4 5 November DE-7234-597 1944 Team Wildpferde DE DE 1308-Goofy
4 5 November DE-5264-305 1954 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-B DE DE 1194-Thunder
4 5 November BG-30184 1964 Team Sofia-C BG BG 368-Sofia 184
4 5 November DK-250-6419 1974 Andersen OLR Racing-D DK DK 2772-Ken 1
4 5 November DE-4713-25 1984 Team Rheinair DE DE 1920-Zyta 3
4 5 November DE-1591-4 1994 Guenter Winkler DE DE 2602-GW 4
4 5 November PT-1459344 2004 Six Friends Team-B CH CH 581-Sousa 44
4 5 November ES-243825 2014 Team Youness Sfaty & Morad Bihi-B MA ES 3155-MB 5
4 5 November BE-6067953 2024 Tatou Loft-B BE BE 346-Tatou 6
4 5 November PT-1283972 2034 Elite Barlavento Team M80-B PT PT 5593-Moçarabe 3972
4 5 November DE-4320-147 2044 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-A DE DE 1717-Schinze 1
4 5 November ES-201227 2054 Team Kerbd-Hafid-Karim-A MA ES 3232-Tubarão
4 5 November PT-1467066 2064 Manuel e Luis Brito PT PT 5812-LB 66
4 5 November NL-1386117 2074 G Heijnen & Zn NL NL 4978-Frodo 2
4 5 November NL-4781795 2084 Team Schrik-D NL NL 4735-Schrikkie 14
4 5 November DE-7832-685 2094 Meinolf Bueser-A DE DE 958-Bueser 685
4 5 November CH-15444 2104 Bonsemeier Guido-C CH CH 593-184
4 5 November NL-2140048 2114 Zandverstuiving-B NL NL 4443-Geoff
4 5 November TR-146651 2124 Recep Emin Bayramoglu-B TR TR 6231-Bayramoglu 651
4 5 November ES-174163 2134 Jose Luis Ruiz Olivares-B ES ES 2862-Marinha
4 5 November DE-9672-475 2144 Boerdeteam-B DE DE 758-Harley Queen
4 5 November ES-275216 2154 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-F MA ES 3314-Rida 23
4 5 November CH-12282 2164 ZG Helios-A CN CN 612-Heli 282
4 5 November DE-5369-2579 2174 Hans Paul Esser-C DE DE 795-Esser 12
4 5 November PT-1293117 2184 F.R.P.Xico Moreira PT PT 5607-Vicente 17
4 5 November DE-5967-2011 2194 Team Seebachsiedler DE DE 948-Jams
4 5 November PT-1283302 2204 Adriano & Rui PT PT 5677-Golden 02- ACTIVATED BY RUI MARREIROS
4 5 November ES-86017 2214 Team Domingo – Mario ES ES 3174-Mario 17
4 5 November ES-66291 2224 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-E ES ES 3067-Sapsan
4 5 November DE-4657-1420 2234 Gerrits, Harry-Ostseerennen.de-B DE DE 980-Sylt Harry 6
4 5 November AT-105-1117 2244 Ivanschitz Clemens-A AT AT 24-Austria 17
4 5 November PL-143-201 2254 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL PL 5236-Pheonix
4 5 November SK-1905-1075 2264 Miroslav Vidhold-E SK SK 6083-Sniper 75
4 5 November DE-1437-219 2274 Familie Schniederjan DE DE 1530-Schuerzenjaeger 219
4 5 November SK-1305-1368 2284 Team Tomas-A SK SK 6191-Last Kiss
4 5 November NL-1004664 2294 Team Ebben NL NL 4517-Noble Blood 2
4 5 November DE-1777-330 2304 ZG Helios-B CN CN 619-Heli 330
4 5 November NL-1129082 2314 Bollenstreek United-A NL NL 4586-Jan
4 5 November SK-1302-422 2324 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej-B SK SK 6113-Berta
4 5 November DE-6549-131 2334 Kolossa-Einsporn DE DE 1974-Best Kittel 1
4 5 November PL-362-13071 2344 Sweeck-Frackowiak DE DE 2560-Der 13071
4 5 November DE-11947 2354 Team “Wir Zwei” DE DE 1820-Maya
4 5 November UK-Z 41264 2364 Fair Green Lofts-B IE IE 3927-Mary
4 5 November DE-4667-66 2374 Team Eric & Rene DE DE 1784-Asterix
4 5 November RO-287959 2384 Fast OLR Breeders RO RO 5933-Fast Adrian 59
4 5 November SK-999-4022 2394 Stafen SK SK 6097-Sasa
4 5 November DE-6892-497 2404 Team Zollverein-Thielen-C DE DE 1219-RUHR 33
4 5 November UK-Z 59129 2414 Wade Davies GB UK 6637-Amos
4 5 November SK-1010-1318 2424 Lumi Pigeon Racing Team SK SK 6182-Luminica
4 5 November DE-2984-27 2434 Team Kohl/Fuchs DE DE 1029-Pessoa
5 12 November GR-3248206 65 Kontogiannis Athanasios-A GR GR 3570-Maxim 206
5 12 November DE-1696-531 75 Team Kornelius/ Wolf CH CH 571-Thomas 531
5 12 November PT-1387109 85 Isidro Reis-B PT PT 5552-Mariana
5 12 November HR-24477 95 Kresimir Blazevic-A HR HR 3597-Dragana
5 12 November AT-308-201 105 Butyka Ferenc AT AT 5-Audi A4
5 12 November DE-8897-247 115 SG Steffl-F DE DE 1063-Cortez
5 12 November PT-1020001 125 Fernando Garrido e Silva-A PT PT 5482-Regengo
5 12 November BG-19525 135 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-C BG BG 414-Nikolay 525
5 12 November DE-9343-807 145 Allgauwings DE DE 1295-Taken
5 12 November DE-7320-719 155 Hoefi DE DE 2633-Gerhard
5 12 November DE-5059-1500 165 Team Bad Boys-Koppenhoefer DE DE 1693-Sylt Louisa
5 12 November ES-169002 175 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES ES 2906-Ben 4
5 12 November NL-1485004 185 D&P Soepboer-A NL NL 4296-Bramara
5 12 November UK-F 29929 195 Highfield Lofts-B GB UK 6730-Bean
5 12 November DE-8661-427 205 Joerg Unglaube DE DE 1262-Time Bandil 2
5 12 November DE-4406-330 215 Daniels-Fell-Vieten DE DE 2338-Embolo 330
5 12 November NL-1061405 225 Stobbelaar NL NL 5035-Laar 2
5 12 November IE-S 12555 235 Andy Quirke-B IE IE 3858-Speedy
5 12 November NL-1697041 245 Gebr Vieberink-A NL NL 4622-Algarve 041
5 12 November BG-54412 255 Petar & Kiril Raponski-D BG BG 448-Shakira
5 12 November PL-305-17404 265 Team Bottrop-B DE DE 1386-Chiwap
5 12 November BE-3112142 275 Team Florea Sorin-E RO RO 5854-FS 18
5 12 November ES-177860 285 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-J MA ES 3331-Rida 40
5 12 November DE-5600-1016 295 Team Lepper-B DE DE 2242-Melana
5 12 November ES-169070 305 Bousselham Bennanne-H ES ES 2931-Ben 29
5 12 November NL-2119947 315 Team de Rooij-Slangen NL NL 4839-Bueno
5 12 November DE-4667-105 325 Team Eric & Rene DE DE 1783-Herby
5 12 November ES-157913 335 Gonzalo Valero-A ES ES 2847-Carmen 13
5 12 November CH-12465 345 ATX-D CH DE 2178-Patrik
5 12 November NL-1484508 355 Comb. Mantel-C NL NL 4526-Rutger
5 12 November ES-169071 365 Omar Morad-C ES ES 3192-Omar 9
5 12 November NL-1030362 375 Goedee & Brakelé-C NL NL 4685-GB 12
5 12 November ES-190084 385 Mingo-A ES ES 2954-My Queen
5 12 November CZ-234-2846 395 Kubacek Lubomir-B CZ CZ 664-LK2846
5 12 November DE-3684-1017 405 Team Werne-B DE DE 2224-Werne 3
5 12 November ES-190096 415 Mingo-B ES ES 2958-Viajera J.R
5 12 November PT-1232207 425 PigeonCam-D PT PT 5784-Lena 207
5 12 November NL-1451410 435 Arie Dijkstra-A NL NL 4550-Enzo New Tinkelbel
5 12 November NL-1309345 445 Leon Van Hintum NL NL 4608-Leon 3
5 12 November NL-4601641 455 Gert Rotman-B NL NL 4600-Golden 641
5 12 November DE-7202-1251 465 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-G DE DE 1743-Becker 1
5 12 November PT-1140019 475 Andre Azevedo PT PT 5520-AZ 19
5 12 November ES-136707 485 Team Ioan Popovici ES ES 3213-Victor
5 12 November UK-Z 15529 495 Bet Right Lofts-B GB UK 6543-Tombola
5 12 November DE-3574-237 505 Heribert Gertkaemper DE DE 1339-HG 3
5 12 November DE-1314-645 515 KitSune Loft-A DE DE 2063-Road of Resistance
5 12 November DE-3443-1297 525 Team Vasco da Gama DE DE 2573-Westfalenperle
5 12 November DE-4195-220 535 ZG Helios-F CN CN 634-Helios 220
5 12 November BE-6163258 545 Wouters Family-B BE BE 245-Laguna Colorada
5 12 November DE-2483-252 555 Klaus Klotzbuecher-A DE DE 926-São Bento
5 12 November DE-9639-274 565 Team H-L-U-A DE DE 1985-Silke
5 12 November DE-5829-709 575 Team Erzebirgsraketen-B DE DE 2429-Koehler 7
5 12 November NL-1250823 585 Dr. H de Weerd-B NL NL 4398-Annapolis
5 12 November UK-F 29933 595 Highfield Lofts-C GB UK 6734-Kiralik
5 12 November FR-32709 605 Red Filip FR FR 3455-Olympic Prins-ACTIVATED BY TOOM-VISSER-DE VOOGD
5 12 November NL-1038054 615 Team Utrecht-A NL NL 4433-Wim
5 12 November ES-188060 625 Antonio Leal de la Flor-B ES ES 2817-Mikonos
5 12 November SI-107-8923 635 Sovic Miha team-A SI SI 5996-Tina
5 12 November TR-189076 645 Emir Fazlioglu TR TR 6209-Big Hardy
5 12 November IE-S 114534 655 Sean Hunt & Family-E IE IE 3714-Ferrari 534
5 12 November NL-1425402 665 Wendela Wiersema-A NL NL 5005-Jessy
5 12 November UK-V 38345 675 Syndicate Lofts UK-C GB UK 6325-Tomahawk
5 12 November PT-1366618 685 Team Chn & Por-E CN PT 5638-Guarda
5 12 November ES-188040 695 Antonio Leal de la Flor-D ES ES 2826-Ilha de Capri
5 12 November IE-S 9704 705 Team Deegan IE IE 3916-Deegan 04
5 12 November NL-1343318 715 Team Jooperela-F GB UK 6658-MEC 18
5 12 November UK-Z 15556 725 Bet Right Lofts-C GB UK 6549-The Avon
5 12 November DE-9546-348 735 Team Schnellin DE DE 1009-Ralle-348
5 12 November DE-1219-684 745 Guenther Gartner-B DE DE 838-Grunni 2
5 12 November UK-P 30302 755 Hampshire Elite-A GB UK 6747-Yuette
5 12 November BE-6135375 765 Bart Geerinckx-A BE BE 141-Tanzanita
5 12 November PT-1453786 775 Antonio Magalhaes Pereira PT PT 5573-Margarida
5 12 November DE-8790-1131 785 Matthias Sprang-B DE DE 954-Matthias-6
5 12 November MA-28002 795 Kaidi Family Loft-J MA MA 4137-KM 24
5 12 November DE-441-3 805 Schubring, Siegward DE DE 1888-Sylt Esther
5 12 November NL-1283632 815 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-U NL NL 4238-RB 81
5 12 November NL-4771914 825 The Untouchables NL NL 5065-Levi 1
5 12 November NL-2127040 835 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-O NL NL 4216-RB 59
5 12 November DK-250-6454 845 Andersen OLR Racing-G DK DK 2786-Mor Johnny
5 12 November ES-64702 855 Tarabedi Lanzarote-B ES ES 3260-Infinito
5 12 November DE-6409-277 865 Peter Ossira DE DE 1406-P 2
5 12 November SK-3401-32 875 Team Ziacik SK SK 6059-Dino 32
5 12 November UK-V 93948 885 Plymouth Rebels-C GB UK 6526-Jelle Queen
5 12 November CH-1145 895 Peixoto & Pimenta-A CH CH 542-501
5 12 November ES-169048 905 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES 2922-Ben 20
5 12 November DE-1288-184 915 Team Waldeck-A DE DE 1500-Michael
5 12 November ES-196020 925 Team Los Trujillos-B ES ES 3042-Cordoba
5 12 November NL-2125538 935 Team Welkom Uden-C NL NL 4709-Welkom 2
5 12 November PL-98-13799 945 Abiks Golebie PL PL 5452-Pawel
5 12 November DE-7001-105 955 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-A DE DE 2051-Sirius 105
5 12 November NL-1612815 965 Team Twente-E NL NL 4813-Tijn
5 12 November SK-999-4003 975 Stafen SK SK 6096-Heno
5 12 November PT-1210422 985 Pombal Bernardes & Intercereais PT PT 5819-Venus
5 12 November UK-Z 15540 995 Bet Right Lofts-B GB UK 6545-Pontefract Cake
5 12 November PT-1128305 1005 PigeonCam-I PT PT 5801-FG 305
5 12 November NL-1283553 1015 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-P NL NL 4221-RB 64
5 12 November HU-17-42601 1025 Team Krizsai & Potter & Pinter Pigeon HU HU 3612-KPP 601
5 12 November ES-169047 1035 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES 2921-Ben 19
5 12 November NL-1136624 1045 A. Bransen JR NL NL 5075-Sonny
5 12 November NL-2127181 1055 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-C NL NL 4169-RB 12
5 12 November NL-4601643 1065 Gert Rotman-A NL NL 4594-Golden 643
5 12 November NL-1574881 1075 Gerjan Heerkes NL NL 5068-GH 3
5 12 November DE-50028 1085 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE DE 1364-Captain Artemis 01
5 12 November PT-1333207 1095 Careto & Andrade PT PT 5762-Andrade 2
5 12 November NL-1709282 1105 Team Velp NL NL 5039-Cilly
5 12 November NL-1283417 1115 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-F NL NL 4181-RB 24
5 12 November NL-2140600 1125 Team Welkom Uden-B NL NL 4703-Welkom Liam
5 12 November DE-58046 1135 Jan + Hannes + Hans-Peter DE DE 1037-Hanni
5 12 November DE-9410-322 1145 ZG Helios-C CN CN 622-Schulz 322
5 12 November PL-111-4461 1155 Stanek Roman PL PL 5285-AS 61
5 12 November UK-B 9409 1165 Marin Mihai-A GB UK 6675-Delia
5 12 November DE-8828-620 1175 Team Siegerlust Oeding DE DE 2466-Manni
5 12 November NL-1735988 1185 Team Eots-B NL NL 4748-Wiggle
5 12 November NL-1589013 1195 Jelle Jellema-A NL NL 4895-JP 013
5 12 November DE-6388-381 1205 Focke-B DE DE 1826-Andy
5 12 November BG-53900 1215 Marian Paskov BG BG 356-Paskov 00
5 12 November DE-5622-225 1225 Team Lucky Looser DE DE 1459-Louisa
5 12 November DE-8897-1634 1235 SG Steffl-J DE DE 1079-Enzensberger
5 12 November DE-2271-3410 1245 Team Heidjer 2015-C DE DE 1637-Mission Impossible
5 12 November DE-5412-549 1255 Sunshine Team DE DE 2447-Super Fly 1
5 12 November DE-4984-1205 1265 Stieneker-Brueck-Faber DE DE 1124-Franziska
5 12 November NL-1021644 1275 Team de Greef Van de Pol-A NL NL 4763-Cinderella
5 12 November AT-602-1629 1285 Popovici Paul AT AT 60-Georgia
5 12 November NL-1451493 1295 Arie Dijkstra-G NL NL 4577-Pancho Manou 493
5 12 November ES-188860 1305 Diablos de Cuba & El Suizo ES ES 3208-Diablo 860
5 12 November UK-V 5482 1315 Mike Chadwick-B GB UK 6380-Sunshine Superman 482
5 12 November NL-1178918 1325 Bas Van Beveren NL NL 4942-Blofeld
5 12 November DE-1875-1572 1335 Team Gerdemann-Krumtuenger-B DE DE 1806-Krum 572
5 12 November BG-30074 1345 Team Sofia-B BG BG 362-Sofia 74
5 12 November RO-44103 1355 Marius Lepadatu RO RO 5937-ML 4
5 12 November ES-177792 1365 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-D MA ES 3306-Rida 15
5 12 November UK-S 33517 1375 Tad T.-B GB UK 6345-Kowski 8
5 12 November ES-201931 1385 Antonio Jurado Chia ES ES 3371-Renanas
5 12 November DE-3409-399 1395 Harald Below-C DE DE 860-Three Ninetynine
5 12 November NL-1315361 1405 Team Welkom Uden-E NL NL 4714-Welkom Zomer
5 12 November DE-1419-81 1415 Herrmann/Unterstock-A FR FR 3548-Ava
5 12 November US-MACKEN 267 1425 Tim Macken-B US US 6853-Snape
5 12 November UK-N 38124 1435 F.R. Emery-B GB UK 6476-Titchfield 24
5 12 November DE-9659-312 1445 Thomas Fey DE DE 1510-Evrin
5 12 November PT-1283973 1455 Elite Barlavento Team M80-C PT PT 5597-Moçarabe 3973
5 12 November PL-74-5986 1465 Good Style Loft-A PL PL 5388-Isis 86
5 12 November DE-5829-626 1475 Team Erzebirgsraketen-C DE DE 2434-Koehler 12
5 12 November IT-114710 1485 Dragons Fire IT IT 4069-IL King
5 12 November NL-1611526 1495 Team Twente-D NL NL 4808-Jidion
5 12 November DE-7598-413 1505 Johannes Rimmele-A DE DE 1580-Maya
5 12 November DE-2478-689 1515 Team Elbtalsprinter DE DE 2275-Amett
5 12 November DE-901-1108 1525 Team Pahl-Faber DE DE 2457-Bentley
5 12 November ES-64706 1535 Tarabedi Lanzarote-B ES ES 3262-Abby
5 12 November BG-69033 1545 Royal Daltons BG BG 516-DT 033
5 12 November DE-6599-2812 1555 Love-Tomorrowland DE DE 2014-David Guetta
5 12 November NO-26-2243 1565 Fisherman Friends NO NO 5198-Monica
5 12 November ES-154914 1575 Antonio Pinilla ES ES 3394-Pinilla 14
5 12 November DE-6892-418 1585 Zollverein Napierala DE DE 1267-Achim
5 12 November NO-26-1940 1595 Team Ray & S. Veland-E NO NO 5189-Euro Hitra
5 12 November BE-1051281 1605 Team Chn & Por-D CN PT 5634-Odeceixe
5 12 November DE-6936-104 1615 Mono-Blitz DE DE 2722-Maxi
5 12 November DE-2723-585 1625 Team Lehmkuhl & Esser DE DE 2453-LE 3
5 12 November PT-1267983 1635 Team Paulo e Paco ES ES 2963-Golden 983
5 12 November ES-188801 1645 Diablos de Cuba & Yuniesky-C ES ES 2835-Diablo 801
5 12 November BG-61029 1655 Pip-Pip BG BG 511-DT 29
5 12 November SK-705-101 1665 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK SK 6098-Thunderbird
5 12 November NL-1105209 1675 F&C Elite Team FR FR 3480-Nelson
5 12 November DE-1903-57 1685 Michael Hoop DE DE 1520-Martin
5 12 November NL-1315414 1695 Team Welkom Uden-C NL NL 4707-Welkom Marc
5 12 November CZ-60-1081 1705 Roman Zlicar CZ CZ 673-Avicii
5 12 November DE-1654-819 1715 Klaus Stieneker-C DE DE 1104-Sagres
5 12 November BE-6175295 1725 Team Ulrich Lemmens-B BE BE 208-Castillo d’Alba
5 12 November RO-287926 1735 Fast OLR Breeders RO RO 5932-Fast Adrian 26
5 12 November DE-1288-96 1745 Team Waldeck-B DE DE 1501-Amy
5 12 November ES-188846 1755 Diablos de Cuba&Barraganes ES ES 3094-Diablo 846
5 12 November DE-1966-1028 1765 Quast, Stefan-A DE DE 991-Heinzi
5 12 November DE-5369-2551 1775 Team EHS DE DE 2043-Lewi
5 12 November UK-C 14352 1785 Ken Darlington-A GB UK 6366-China Doll
5 12 November PL-111-2346 1795 Piotr Stanek-B PL PL 5417-Perefona
5 12 November UK-Z 15553 1805 Bet Right Lofts-D GB UK 6551-The Soar
5 12 November DE-6388-382 1815 Focke-A DE DE 1825-Mattes
5 12 November ES-177808 1825 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-I MA ES 3327-Rida 36
5 12 November DE-4465-854 1835 SG Schmidt-Sommer DE DE 1034-Golden Eye
5 12 November DE-5573-964 1845 PBC Pigeons-A DE DE 2441-PBC 3
5 12 November IE-S 114516 1855 O’Donnell / Cullimore IE IE 3650-Ferrari 516
5 12 November DE-9034-417 1865 Team Assmann-Behrens-A DE DE 2396-Johnny Castle
5 12 November DE-5136-338 1875 Guenter Goetz-A DE DE 826-GG 338
5 12 November DE-1190-23 1885 Casselmann-Seitz (Sylt) DE DE 1691-Sylt Hanni
5 12 November NL-1304389 1895 Team van Oss-D NL NL 4465-Oss 389
5 12 November HR-17012 1905 Team Korecic-Stojak HR HR 3581-El Patron
5 12 November DE-58009 1915 SG Steffl-B DE DE 1046-Valerian
5 12 November PT-1261040 1925 Fili Altissimo A. Giovanni PT PT 5645-Louza
5 12 November DE-1654-812 1935 Klaus Stieneker-F DE DE 1113-Tavira
5 12 November NO-26-1953 1945 Team Ray & S. Veland-F NO NO 5190-Golden Olympiade 1
5 12 November BE-6176071 1955 Team Ulrich Lemmens-D BE BE 214-Brunello di Montalcino
5 12 November DE-5136-201 1965 Guenter Goetz-B DE DE 829-GG 201
5 12 November DE-6921-86 1975 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-E DE DE 1735-Gnittka 2
5 12 November DE-9890-852 1985 Jaeger/Hoffmann DE DE 1605-J&H 1
5 12 November PT-1283964 1995 Elite Barlavento Team M80-A PT PT 5589-Moçarabe 3964
5 12 November UK-V 61765 2005 William Donachie-A GB UK 6463-Pressa Harry
5 12 November CZ-234-2969 2015 Kubacek Lubomir-C CZ CZ 668-LK2969
5 12 November NL-4003088 2025 H. vd Haterd NL NL 4512-Iso-Air
5 12 November PL-143-124 2035 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL PL 5228-Bella
5 12 November SK-107-527 2045 Kval Team SK SK 6189-Jozo
5 12 November DE-6297-718 2055 Bernd Wichmann-B DE DE 1302-Dream Black
5 12 November DE-120-729 2065 Team La Paloma-B-Schmitz DE DE 1571-Sylt Essen 729
5 12 November US-Mesop 191 2075 Mesopotamia Loft US US 6908-Pongo
5 12 November PT-1458589 2085 Voadores de São Gens PT PT 5748-O Mago
5 12 November SK-305-1143 2095 Zihlavnik Team SK SK 6064-Beka
5 12 November DE-5536-420 2105 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-D DE DE 1873-Sylt Wotan
5 12 November BG-54528 2115 Petar & Kiril Raponski-L BG BG 478-Delta
5 12 November DE-3684-1010 2125 Altmiks-Soudy-Schulz DE DE 1883-Soudy 2
5 12 November RO-175502 2135 Pigeons Airport Team RO RO 5893-Celebrity
5 12 November DK-250-6442 2145 Andersen OLR Racing-F DK DK 2780-Ace
5 12 November UK-A 30140 2155 Evans & Coffey-A GB UK 6665-SRC 4
5 12 November DE-6410-3383 2165 Main DE DE 2283-Horst
5 12 November DE-3126-60 2175 Rudolf Struzyna DE DE 2622-Sylt Rudi 60
5 12 November PT-1009405 2185 Auto Monteiro PT PT 5538-Abrantes
5 12 November DE-9205-470 2195 Team Beier DE DE 1155-Rasi
5 12 November DE-4587-1457 2205 Good Style Loft-A PL PL 5389-Feniks 57
5 12 November NL-1529215 2215 Hennie & Arie Voskuil NL NL 4547-Little Sister
5 12 November IE-S 12550 2225 Andy Quirke-A IE IE 3854-The Golden Bullet
5 12 November NL-1612505 2235 Team Twente-D NL NL 4807-Jonne
5 12 November ES-190066 2245 Mingo-A ES ES 2951-Pistolas
5 12 November SK-3501-201 2255 Team PJ Pigeons-C SK SK 6029-PJ Joskani
5 12 November NL-1007860 2265 Bas Weijers-A NL NL 4269-Gold 860
5 12 November DE-7036-201 2275 Team Maingold DE DE 2627-Gold 2
5 12 November DE-5704-924 2285 Walter Agler DE DE 1575-Mia S
5 12 November DE-4587-1446 2295 Good Style Loft-A PL PL 5387-Achilles 46
5 12 November NL-1241816 2305 Danny de Voogd-A NL NL 4861-Mark 816
5 12 November DE-11923 2315 Team “Wir Zwei” DE DE 1821-Jost
5 12 November UK-S 33508 2325 Tad T.-A GB UK 6338-Kowski 1
5 12 November DE-5611-103 2335 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-D DE DE 1137-Blockbuster 103
5 12 November CH-15428 2345 Bonsemeier Guido-A CH CH 586-Ace
5 12 November ES-275095 2355 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-K MA ES 3335-Rida 44
5 12 November FR-32702 2365 Red Filip FR FR 3452-Miss Golden Evert
5 12 November PT-1387103 2375 Isidro Reis-B PT PT 5550-Matilde
5 12 November PT-1283965 2385 Elite Barlavento Team M80-B PT PT 5590-Moçarabe 3965
5 12 November DE-2125-258 2395 Team Heidjer 2015-B DE DE 1636-Sorin
5 12 November BE-3112174 2405 Team Florea Sorin-K RO RO 5877-FS 41
5 12 November ES-199272 2415 Derby Chipiona ES ES 3124-Florido 72
5 12 November UK-Z 934 2425 Murphys Mob-B GB UK 6442-Bono
5 12 November NL-1007664 2435 Team Groesbeek-B NL NL 4666-Josie
6 19 November BG-19547 66 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-D BG BG 417-Bertie 547
6 19 November NL-1725350 76 Team Lokhorst-A NL NL 5139-Florida
6 19 November BE-6104040 86 Nys Monick Pigeons BE BE 121-Falcao
6 19 November PL-346-279 96 Mieczyslaw Bogonos-A PL PL 5363-Bog 2
6 19 November NL-1318617 106 Team Welkom Uden-B NL NL 4705-Welkom Optimus
6 19 November NL-1005732 116 Team Hoogeveen NL NL 4939-Algarve vale
6 19 November ES-167224 126 Rocielx Team ES ES 2969-Maxima
6 19 November DE-8852-65 136 Team Waldeck-C DE DE 1508-Patricia
6 19 November NL-1402308 146 Team EPW-A BE BE 228-Brouwers 4
6 19 November DE-5396-418 156 Manfred Schraml DE DE 2380-Doleres
6 19 November QA-1613 166 Mohammed Almannai-C QA QA 5829-Nnai 9
6 19 November NL-4601660 176 Gert Rotman-A NL NL 4596-Golden 660
6 19 November NL-2127340 186 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-O NL NL 4214-RB 57
6 19 November UK-B 48346 196 Eddie McAlinden IE IE 3982-Downshire Velvet
6 19 November DE-849-85 206 Karl-Heinz Koch-A DE DE 1147-Morita 1
6 19 November IE-S 114570 216 O’Donnell/Smith IE IE 3658-Ferrari 570
6 19 November BG-54455 226 Petar & Kiril Raponski-F BG BG 453-Elmaz
6 19 November IT-84104 236 Team Cantu Renato-A IT IT 4044-Tristano
6 19 November NL-1083866 246 Janus en Jannus Kat-B NL NL 5102-Van Aert
6 19 November DE-5369-1408 256 Ernst & Ellen Radke DE DE 1522-Camelia
6 19 November PT-1057702 266 Antonio Manuel Nazare PT PT 5534-Nazaré 1
6 19 November ES-188855 276 Florin Corabia & Diablos de Cuba-B ES ES 2900-Diablo 855
6 19 November SK-105-1031 286 Krajcik Andrea & Daniel SK SK 6031-ADK 31
6 19 November DE-9506-298 296 Die Zwei-A DE DE 1840-Atena
6 19 November NL-1004634 306 Team Ebben NL NL 4514-Algarve Linus
6 19 November PL-111-2357 316 Piotr Stanek-B PL PL 5416-Hera
6 19 November NL-1309349 326 Leon Van Hintum NL NL 4609-Leon 4
6 19 November DE-3094-303 336 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE DE 1362-Captain Hero 01
6 19 November BE-5083036 346 C.L.M. Belgium BE BE 219-Cayman
6 19 November CH-18827 356 Alp Race Team-A CH CH 558-ZZ Top
6 19 November ES-51112 366 Sal Y Retama-A ES ES 2888-Clara
6 19 November DE-5544-31 376 Team Perschall DE DE 2189-Sylt Christina
6 19 November BE-4201949 386 Van Gaver-De Maeseneer-C BE BE 275-VGM 11
6 19 November DE-8467-328 396 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-J DE DE 1756-Wassmuth 2
6 19 November DE-2741-136 406 Die Rothtalbomber-B DE DE 1776-Rambohen
6 19 November DE-2413-2450 416 SG Gebruder Reinhard DE DE 1333-Joschi
6 19 November BG-38222 426 Emil Kostov-A BG BG 490-Mario
6 19 November BE-1088510 436 Van Parys-Debusschere-A BE BE 333-VP 1
6 19 November HR-24029 446 Denis Culic HR HR 3591-Rino
6 19 November PT-1114951 456 Nelvinhas & Anselmo Gomes PT PT 5749-Lagareiro
6 19 November NL-1030370 466 Goedee & Brakelé-A NL NL 4674-GB 1
6 19 November UK-V 29163 476 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-B GB-NIR UK 6501-Garnet Dynasty
6 19 November NL-1283532 486 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-S NL NL 4231-RB 74
6 19 November ES-179011 496 Equipo Zidane ES ES 3425-Mbape
6 19 November DE-6921-176 506 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-C DE DE 1725-Dersch 3
6 19 November RO-254220 516 Pirvu Dorin + Stefan Ionut & Tatal-A RO RO 5952-Leo
6 19 November UK-P 968 526 Woodhouse Boys-A GB UK 6783-Alison’s Choice
6 19 November NL-1119641 536 Van Mullem/De Wit NL NL 4658-Delfs Blaw 1
6 19 November DE-1811-422 546 Himmelsstuimer DE DE 1358-422
6 19 November DE-1696-523 556 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-A DE DE 897-Thomas 523
6 19 November ES-188849 566 Diablos de Cuba-Lociga ES ES 2845-Diablo 849
6 19 November ES-292096 576 Vandeverde Team-A ES ES 3286-Pesic
6 19 November UK-P 962 586 Woodhouse Boys-A GB UK 6782-Marks Choice
6 19 November BE-3112171 596 Team Florea Sorin-K RO RO 5880-FS 44
6 19 November IE-N 20981 606 JC Syndicate-A IE IE 3838-Magic Anna
6 19 November BE-6167195 616 Team Hermans-Schimamura BE BE 132-Tori 195
6 19 November UK-L 40149 626 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-B GB UK 6534-Big Sonny
6 19 November UK-L 40150 636 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-B GB UK 6535-Big Tez
6 19 November DE-697-35 646 Team Steppenwolf DE DE 1552-Mia
6 19 November NL-1446495 656 Henk Hoekstra NL NL 4950-HH 1
6 19 November CH-9351 666 Helio-Tiago-P. Ribeiro CH CH 540-Volkswagen
6 19 November UK-F 29552 676 Chris Turner & Debbie Neale-A GB UK 6481-Colour me with Sunshine
6 19 November BE-3051877 686 Happy Belgium Pigeon Team-B BE BE 162-Sloeber
6 19 November PT-1247142 696 João e Ricardo Lopes PT PT 5614-Porche
6 19 November DE-6336-1681 706 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-H DE DE 1747-Finni
6 19 November DE-3391-149 716 Andreas Moeller-A DE DE 1643-Heavens Jan
6 19 November ES-198743 726 Al Mutha Mid ES ES 3374-Maiorca
6 19 November BE-4152135 736 PEC-B BE BE 96-PEC 8
6 19 November ES-139732 746 Daniel IlieToader-B ES ES 3117-Calarasi
6 19 November ES-161814 756 Team Sace-B ES ES 3024-Angelo
6 19 November DE-4715-3629 766 Roter Adler DE DE 2437-Peter
6 19 November BG-54427 776 Petar & Kiril Raponski-E BG BG 451-Jack
6 19 November ES-147229 786 Tortosa-Veny Team ES ES 3010-Veny 2
6 19 November BE-4207665 796 Lahib Farid-B NL NL 4614-Lyon 665
6 19 November UK-N 8871 806 Team Epsom-A GB UK 6759-MPHI
6 19 November DE-2842-975 816 Team Kocherbote-B DE DE 813-New Hope
6 19 November NL-1595817 826 Caspar Lurvink-C NL NL 4291-Flying Childers
6 19 November NL-1151254 836 Visser-Inpa Thailand NL NL 5079-Speedy
6 19 November PT-1232205 846 PigeonCam-A PT PT 5772-Piloto 205
6 19 November DK-250-6409 856 Andersen OLR Racing-E DK DK 2775-Rasmus
6 19 November AT-334-310 866 Grzelak Zdzislaw – Dorota PL PL 5298-Tomek
6 19 November NL-1619667 876 Good Style Loft-E PL PL 5402-Bruce Lee 67
6 19 November UK-N 63355 886 Team Epsom-B GB UK 6763-Danny H
6 19 November DE-849-204 896 Bernd Haske-A DE DE 2299-Carrapateira
6 19 November NL-4780036 906 Team Schrik-C NL NL 4731-Schrikkie 6
6 19 November NL-1725324 916 Team Lokhorst-D NL NL 5151-Arizona
6 19 November NL-4223176 926 Team Buwalda-B NL NL 5130-Chanakya
6 19 November IT-115156 936 Laro Erwin-A IT IT 4020-Amora
6 19 November NL-1343272 946 Team Jooperela-B GB UK 6644-John 72
6 19 November NL-1059838 956 Algarve Boys-B NL NL 4424-Portugal 838
6 19 November DE-8611-551 966 Team Taubenfreunde DE DE 2697-King
6 19 November DE-2733-232 976 Team Soellner, Buecher & Moeller-B DE DE 2545-SBM 7
6 19 November DE-58018 986 SG Steffl-C DE DE 1049-Mark Aurel
6 19 November DE-2643-405 996 Ruhrpottjungs-A DE DE 1224-Charly
6 19 November DE-9672-16 1006 Dobrowsky, Volker-A DE DE 1544-Finn 7
6 19 November NL-4772985 1016 Team Veen-Hilbrands NL NL 4969-Quebec
6 19 November IT-84096 1026 Team Cantu Renato-B IT IT 4049-Afrodite
6 19 November ES-66064 1036 Tandem Montana Mina ES ES 3079-Jable
6 19 November DE-5369-2559 1046 Hans Paul Esser-A DE DE 785-Esser 2
6 19 November NL-1116477 1056 Animals to Fly NL NL 4913-Shannon
6 19 November CH-16822 1066 Werner Morf CH CH 555-Cindy
6 19 November CZ-234-3007 1076 Kubacek Lubomir-C CZ CZ 671-LK3007
6 19 November BG-60046 1086 Georgi & Emil BG BG 532-Fetel 46
6 19 November HR-17029 1096 Team Korecic-Stojak HR HR 3583-El Toro
6 19 November BE-5083035 1106 C.L.M. Belgium BE BE 218-Cayenne
6 19 November BE-4171674 1116 Van Landschoot Robert-A BE BE 109-Tess
6 19 November BG-44425 1126 Edip Shaban-B BG BG 378-ESH 25
6 19 November IT-84149 1136 Team Cantu Renato-E IT IT 4061-Celeste
6 19 November FR-211240 1146 Khaimimi-C FR FR 3517-Awni
6 19 November DE-5677-206 1156 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-I DE DE 1749-Rohde 1
6 19 November ES-139711 1166 Daniel IlieToader-A ES ES 3114-Daria
6 19 November SK-1905-1054 1176 Miroslav Vidhold-B SK SK 6072-Sniper 54
6 19 November BE-3112164 1186 Team Florea Sorin-G RO RO 5864-FS 28
6 19 November HR-24472 1196 Kresimir Blazevic-B HR HR 3600-Rio
6 19 November TR-300976 1206 Ahmet Cavdar-D TR TR 6259-Cavdar 976
6 19 November DE-8149-1172 1216 Team Wolf – Wolvers-E DE DE 2008-Torvi
6 19 November SK-1905-1204 1226 Urban Eduard SK SK 6056-EU 4
6 19 November FR-211249 1236 Khaimimi-D FR FR 3521-Nizar
6 19 November PL-270-3847 1246 Slawomir Lisiewicz-B PL PL 5318-Szakira
6 19 November UK-C 14283 1256 Ken Darlington-B GB UK 6373-Supreme Ken
6 19 November NL-1019551 1266 Tom Van Der Kamp NL NL 4721-Sofia
6 19 November IT-115132 1276 Laro Erwin-C IT IT 4030-Limão
6 19 November DE-6306-541 1286 Stefan Blocher DE DE 1786-Sun City Turbo
6 19 November SK-1108-178 1296 Migo Team SK SK 6181-Mabi
6 19 November NL-1398921 1306 Team Veugelers-E NL NL 4791-Nieck 2
6 19 November SK-3506-808 1316 FG Pigeons SK SK 6173-FG Baron
6 19 November NL-1304407 1326 Team van Oss-C NL NL 4460-Oss 407
6 19 November RO-26111 1336 Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe RO RO 5966-Nuryan Jr.
6 19 November IE-S 10015 1346 Farrell – McLoughlin-A IE IE 3773-Maia
6 19 November DE-9998-310 1356 Hartmut Buse DE DE 1780-Benno
6 19 November NL-1466014 1366 Sjaak Buwalda-B NL NL 4258-Frysian Hotrod
6 19 November UK-N 56548 1376 Fair Green Lofts-C IE IE 3929-Mc Fly
6 19 November BE-6013212 1386 Roziers-Xiang BE NL 5044-Furla
6 19 November BG-54458 1396 Petar & Kiril Raponski-J BG BG 469-Bingo
6 19 November PT-1366419 1406 Team Trofa PT PT 5578-Cachopo
6 19 November ES-194210 1416 Rakovic Loft RS RS 5988-Djokovic 3
6 19 November DE-697-170 1426 Team Kleemann DE DE 1669-Luna
6 19 November BE-2044976 1436 Serrokh Loft-B BE BE 295-Penafiel
6 19 November UK-V 61793 1446 William Donachie-A GB UK 6465-Rapidez Blawe
6 19 November ES-194259 1456 Rakovic Loft RS RS 5986-Djokovic 1
6 19 November BG-4001 1466 V. Zhelyazkov & M. Paskov BG BG 518-Z&P 01
6 19 November BE-4221234 1476 Van Gaver-De Maeseneer-B BE BE 270-VGM 6
6 19 November NL-1524609 1486 Van Der Linde Pigeons NL NL 5029-Atenas
6 19 November DE-321-948 1496 Brockamp Racing Team-D DE DE 740-Brockamp 948
6 19 November DE-697-44 1506 Team Steppenwolf DE DE 1550-Nina
6 19 November BE-2051977 1516 Team Stefan Botnar RO RO 5919-M’Bappe
6 19 November DE-27318 1526 Rasim Nihat-A DE DE 1712-RR 318
6 19 November US-NESNEB 21039 1536 Nesneb Racing Loft US US 6882-Autumn
6 19 November DE-8084-207 1546 TKKG DE DE 2715-Skywalker
6 19 November CZ-334-44 1556 Talent Quatro Matuska CZ CZ 698-Thunder
6 19 November DE-58049 1566 SG Steffl-D DE DE 1054-Trajan
6 19 November DE-61-827 1576 Damir Bradaric DE DE 2707-Dami 827
6 19 November CH-1591 1586 Valoft-Swiss Racing Pigeons CH CH 609-Sohn Swissfighter
6 19 November GR-917727 1596 Spirou Kostas-Mamidas George GR GR 3565-Florita
6 19 November PL-414-9079 1606 Arkadiusz Wyrebek PL PL 5439-Szymon
6 19 November ES-243826 1616 Team Youness Sfaty & Morad Bihi-B MA ES 3156-MB 6
6 19 November CH-11022 1626 Florent Hoxhaj CH CH 607-Robert
6 19 November ES-161110 1636 Team Mochon & Pindo ES ES 3134-Marcos
6 19 November DE-5186-449 1646 Familie Gebhart DE DE 1398-Naruto
6 19 November UK-N 64434 1656 Prettejohn & Underhill-B GB UK 6355-Jimmy James Owen
6 19 November DE-3391-127 1666 Andreas Moeller-A DE DE 1641-Heavens Wonder
6 19 November ES-275217 1676 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-E MA ES 3310-Rida 19
6 19 November DE-5333-204 1686 Elite Team 2018-C DE DE 2129-Elite 204
6 19 November ES-66329 1696 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-D ES ES 3064-New Oculto
6 19 November DE-5630-407 1706 Team Alther DE DE 1487-Alther 3
6 19 November PL-270-3833 1716 Slawomir Lisiewicz-B PL PL 5319-Roza
6 19 November NL-1118214 1726 Fred Dukker NL NL 4741-Jaguar
6 19 November DE-1526-1529 1736 Krueger, Lothar-A DE DE 1956-LK 29
6 19 November BE-1068860 1746 Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier BE BE 185-Spirit
6 19 November DE-1361-362 1756 Team Sylt 2000-A-Berger DE DE 1232-Sylt RB 362
6 19 November DE-58055 1766 SG Steffl-D DE DE 1056-Verus
6 19 November AT-105-1170 1776 Ivanschitz Clemens-C AT AT 32-Austria 70
6 19 November IE-S 114562 1786 Sean Hunt & Family-G IE IE 3722-Ferrari 562
6 19 November PT-1057703 1796 Antonio Manuel Nazare PT PT 5535-Nazaré 2
6 19 November DE-7200-327 1806 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-B DE DE 1173-FS 27
6 19 November DE-507-338 1816 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-C DE DE 716-Klass 9
6 19 November PL-346-2001 1826 Mieczyslaw Bogonos-B PL PL 5369-Bog 8
6 19 November DE-2371-235 1836 Klaus Wuestefeld-B DE DE 1379-KW 7
6 19 November DE-5679-436 1846 Team Jimmy’s Idee-B DE DE 2473-Idee 7
6 19 November PT-1141541 1856 Jose Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT 5558-Kardo-541
6 19 November DE-1211-5013 1866 Team Assmann-Behrens-B DE DE 2401-Hannd Secret
6 19 November DE-724-369 1876 Franke Josef DE DE 2334-Jogi
6 19 November NL-4004424 1886 Team Welkom Uden-A NL NL 4699-Welkom Ronin 4424
6 19 November ES-101125 1896 Jose Meleno Ortega ES ES 3048-Canito
6 19 November DE-3801-83 1906 Hallmann-Heun-A DE DE 999-Sylt Oskar
6 19 November BG-69022 1916 Dimitar Todorov BG BG 351-DT 022
6 19 November DE-7320-722 1926 Hoefi DE DE 2631-Konrad
6 19 November PL-266-1514 1936 Kainka R. & G. Nowak PL PL 5448-Tomasz
6 19 November BE-3112095 1946 Team Florea Sorin-A RO RO 5839-FS 3
6 19 November BE-2044973 1956 Serrokh Loft-B BE BE 294-Mirandela
6 19 November QA-1612 1966 Mohammed Almannai-B QA QA 5825-Nnai 5
6 19 November ES-148930 1976 Manuel Bailen ES ES 3027-Bailen 30
6 19 November NL-1091105 1986 Volkens, De Jong, Jaarsma-A NL NL 4957-Volkens 4
6 19 November PT-1122903 1996 Loureiro & Filhos PT PT 5574-SC 903
6 19 November PT-1135205 2006 Carvalho e Cerqueira-A PT PT 5656-Ninja 205
6 19 November NL-2137323 2016 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL NL 4371-Elias
6 19 November DE-17795 2026 Tobias Ibing-A DE DE 2612-Algarve Diamond
6 19 November NL-1402325 2036 Team EPW-D BE BE 238-Brouwers 14
6 19 November DE-1314-650 2046 KitSune Loft-C DE DE 2071-Feichang Kuai
6 19 November NL-2137281 2056 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL NL 4361-Benja
6 19 November DE-6676-211 2066 Marcel Mattuschka DE DE 1649-Cora
6 19 November DE-6306-526 2076 Stefan Blocher DE DE 1789-Nikly Turbo
6 19 November UK-N 56551 2086 Fair Green Lofts-C IE IE 3928-The Bolax
6 19 November ES-146901 2096 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES 2982-Amazona
6 19 November DE-2745-530 2106 Claudia Barenborg/Klemens IKing-B DE DE 2207-Percy
6 19 November UK-Z 32250 2116 Coleman & Moxon-A GB UK 6709-Barvae 250
6 19 November ES-57823 2126 Tandem Fuentes ES ES 3224-Bruja Escarlata
6 19 November DE-8149-1127 2136 Team Wolf – Wolvers-F DE DE 2013-Arya
6 19 November NL-1451461 2146 Arie Dijkstra-C NL NL 4560-Universe Vici 461
6 19 November UK-P 969 2156 Woodhouse Boys-A GB UK 6785-Tony Two
6 19 November DE-8469-438 2166 Team Zeppelin HBR-A DE DE 2324-Kristiaan
6 19 November US-SLI 1107 2176 Fassio Lofts-B US US 6870-Daisy Duck
6 19 November ES-173854 2186 Team Miguelon Pokemon ES ES 3104-Riachu
6 19 November UK-F 29926 2196 Highfield Lofts-A GB UK 6728-Mayleaf
6 19 November PT-1135282 2206 Carvalho e Cerqueira-B PT PT 5660-Altos Voos Pigeons 82
6 19 November IE-S 3136 2216 Six Pack-A IE IE 3873-Bashful
6 19 November TR-300966 2226 Ahmet Cavdar-A TR TR 6246-Cavdar 966
6 19 November BG-54524 2236 Petar & Kiril Raponski-L BG BG 477-Dona
6 19 November IT-114716 2246 Giorgi Simon-B IT IT 4079-GS 16
6 19 November IE-S 114583 2256 Sean Hunt & Family-H IE IE 3726-Ferrari 583
6 19 November PT-1283966 2266 Elite Barlavento Team M80-B PT PT 5591-Moçarabe 3966
6 19 November DE-5611-112 2276 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-A DE DE 1126-Blockbuster 112
6 19 November DE-9021-28 2286 Rolf Huchthausen-B DE DE 1558-Rolf 6
6 19 November DE-6395-528 2296 SG. Andreas & Heinrich Ullrich DE DE 2563-Conceição
6 19 November DK-113-79 2306 Andersen OLR Racing-J DK DK 2795-Kent
6 19 November FR-293108 2316 Team Garcia e Novo FR FR 3446-GN 3
6 19 November PT-1264754 2326 André Costa e José Carlos Pereira PT PT 5737-Olhos de Agua
6 19 November NL-1682085 2336 Albert Rozijn NL NL 4697-Rozijntje
6 19 November AT-906-116 2346 Rudorfer Michael-A AT AT 47-Sophie
6 19 November NL-1304380 2356 Team van Oss-D NL NL 4464-Oss 380
6 19 November DE-9907-327 2366 Karl-Heinz Goldammer DE DE 1475-K-H
6 19 November IT-115253 2376 Laro Erwin-A IT IT 4023-Coco
6 19 November UK-A 30139 2386 Evans & Coffey-A GB UK 6664-SRC 3
6 19 November MA-28024 2396 Kaidi Family Loft-B MA MA 4107-KM 8
6 19 November FR-233583 2406 Os amigos FR FR 3505-Funchal
6 19 November DE-38070 2416 Wings To Fly DE DE 2385-Tornado 070
6 19 November DE-2227-186 2426 Reinhard Gebhardt DE DE 1183-Penelope
6 19 November DE-3684-1032 2436 Team Werne-B DE DE 2225-Werne 4
7 26 November ES-206727 67 Tandem JJ ES ES 2987-Barreiro
7 26 November SK-1302-409 77 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej-A SK SK 6108-Lenka
7 26 November US-SLI 1178 87 Fassio Lofts-A US US 6863-Winnie the Pooh
7 26 November UK-V 38410 97 Syndicate Lofts UK-B GB UK 6320-American Pie
7 26 November UK-N 18921 107 Underhill & Prettejohn-A GB UK 6353-Ebeth
7 26 November DE-7598-402 117 Johannes Rimmele-A DE DE 1578-Ema
7 26 November DE-4368-1155 127 B&R Schueler-B DE DE 1021-Max
7 26 November DE-5611-124 137 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-A DE DE 1127-Blockbuster 124
7 26 November DK-113-45 147 Andersen OLR Racing-K DK DK 2799-Rene
7 26 November US-NESNEB 21041 157 Nesneb Racing Loft US US 6881-Summer
7 26 November ES-188845 167 Florin Corabia & Diablos de Cuba-A ES ES 2898-Diablo 845
7 26 November DE-1248-32 177 Hecher H+L-B DE DE 2102-Nilson
7 26 November PL-206-8434 187 Robert Zgud-A PL PL 5331-ZGUD 34
7 26 November NL-1382371 197 Eichhoernchen-A DE DE 2403-Klaus
7 26 November PL-467-3734 207 Snopek & Pawlica PL PL 5419-AS 2
7 26 November DE-5369-2574 217 Hans Paul Esser-C DE DE 794-Esser 11
7 26 November DE-1931-27 227 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-D DE DE 911-Herbert 27
7 26 November PT-1351014 237 Cesario e Abilio Pereira PT PT 5603-Golfinho
7 26 November RO-26113 257 Elvis Marin + Cristi Gheoghe RO RO 5968-Balkaniada-ACTIVATED BY ELVIS MARIN+CRISTI GHEOGHE
7 26 November DE-7196-2620 267 Dr. Angela Targatz-A DE DE 1909-Targatz 4
7 26 November BE-4163085 277 Lievens-Versluys BE BE 117-Jarno
7 26 November ES-195566 287 Rakovic Loft RS RS 5987-Djokovic 2
7 26 November PL-23-10104 297 Jania-Lach PL PL 5432-Engos
7 26 November PL-51-10487 307 Juergen Huelsebusch DE DE 2637-Voltage
7 26 November UK-V 5383 317 Mike Chadwick-A GB UK 6374-Viagra 383
7 26 November DE-8288-256 327 Team Phoenix DE DE 2742-Coldplay
7 26 November IE-S 96543 337 J. Hamilton & M. Janssens-B IE IE 3753-Jamie
7 26 November PT-1195403 347 José Duarte & Manuel Teixeira PT PT 5766-Duarte 2
7 26 November BE-6104137 357 Nys Monick-Brocal BE BE 125-Adriana
7 26 November BG-54420 367 Petar & Kiril Raponski-A BG BG 436-Bocman
7 26 November NL-1465264 377 Volkens, De Jong, Jaarsma-B NL NL 4961-Volkens 8
7 26 November BG-54418 387 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG 437-Fanta
7 26 November DE-2741-309 397 Die Rothtalbomber-A DE DE 1771-Herbie
7 26 November IE-S 139126 407 Sean Hunt & Family-B IE IE 3702-Tim
7 26 November DE-58073 417 SG Steffl-E DE DE 1059-Claudius
7 26 November DE-6395-546 427 SG. Andreas & Heinrich Ullrich DE DE 2566-Santa Barbara de Nexe
7 26 November DE-7598-382 437 Johannes Rimmele-C DE DE 1587-Antonio-ACTIVATED BY LUIS AGUIA
7 26 November DE-6936-217 447 Cristian Furlmeier-A DE DE 2089-Robbery
7 26 November SK-1302-403 457 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej-A SK SK 6107-Vendo
7 26 November DE-58079 467 SG Steffl-F DE DE 1061-Caligula
7 26 November DE-7001-152 477 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-C DE DE 2061-Sirius 152
7 26 November DE-47953 487 Haggenmueller H+S-A DE DE 1389-Pattaya 1
7 26 November NL-2125747 497 Team Welkom Uden-D NL NL 4711-Welkom 4
7 26 November DE-4581-401 507 Team Kamella-Morelli FR FR 3448-Brida
7 26 November DE-1526-1530 517 Krueger, Lothar-B DE DE 1958-LK 30
7 26 November SK-105-730 527 Pelech & Madaj SK SK 6137-Vegas 730
7 26 November IE-114575 537 Jack Emerson-B IE IE 3890-Ferrari 575
7 26 November BE-2133115 547 Serrokh Loft-J BE BE 328-SL 31
7 26 November NL-1727931 557 Nebig-Kolvenbag US US 6844-Nevada
7 26 November ES-207930 567 Team Veselin Valentinov-C ES ES 2999-Pleven
7 26 November DK-76-1555 577 Helle & Jens Pedersen DK DK 2758-Aksel
7 26 November ES-161098 587 Team Mochon, Mingo & Rubio ES ES 3277-Mara
7 26 November DE-2271-549 597 Team Heidjer 2015-B DE DE 1633-Suedwind 549
7 26 November PT-1289479 607 Naji-Al-Amirah KW KW 4097-Naji 79
7 26 November UK-N 38791 617 Cornish Maids GB UK 6596-Gindependent
7 26 November DE-244-714 627 Team Schneider-Gaust DE DE 2506-Motiz
7 26 November DE-9021-76 637 Rolf Huchthausen-C DE DE 1562-Rolf 10
7 26 November DE-912-545 647 Team Knemuehle DE DE 1198-Leugerid 2
7 26 November ES-169020 657 Bousselham Bennanne-G ES ES 2930-Ben 28
7 26 November DE-9302-1290 667 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner-B DE DE 2031-Torsten
7 26 November ES-188065 677 Antonio Leal de la Flor-D ES ES 2823-Maldivas
7 26 November PL-452-7512 687 Stepien & Rupinski-B PL PL 5292-Kornelek
7 26 November DE-7387-1039 697 Martin Hetzel-C DE DE 2358-Hetzel 9
7 26 November BE-4021301 707 Coppens Freddy-Segers Petra-A BE BE 83-Oliveira
7 26 November DE-4762-338 717 Pfoh-Henrich DE DE 1342-Henrich 2
7 26 November NL-1721789 727 Team KLM Beverwijk NL NL 4821-Jna
7 26 November TR-83 737 Guclu Demir Kula TR TR 6286-Demir 83
7 26 November NL-1343314 747 Team Jooperela-A GB UK 6638-Michael 14
7 26 November ES-66326 757 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-A ES ES 3052-American Boy
7 26 November US-MACKEN 263 767 Tim Macken-A US US 6847-Harry Potter
7 26 November DE-47955 777 Haggenmueller H+S-A DE DE 1391-Pattaya 3
7 26 November DE-2595-51 787 Osmabruecker Oldies DE DE 2655-Molly
7 26 November BG-21402 797 Vicont & Vicontesa-B BG BG 399-V&V 402
7 26 November DE-6549-399 807 Speedy Wings Kolossa DE DE 1980-Best of Best 2
7 26 November BG-54404 817 Petar & Kiril Raponski-A BG BG 433-Arena
7 26 November NL-1166408 827 Dream Team-B ES ES 2883-Dream 8
7 26 November BE-4207675 837 Lahib Farid-B NL NL 4615-Lyon 675
7 26 November UK-V 11369 847 Van Vaizey-B GB UK 6772-Benny the Dip
7 26 November DE-8897-1614 857 SG Steffl-I DE DE 1076-Lessing
7 26 November BG-54529 867 Petar & Kiril Raponski-L BG BG 480-Slava
7 26 November DE-1654-816 877 Edgar Peter DE DE 1324-Eddi 816
7 26 November NO-26-1945 887 Team Ray & S. Veland-C NO NO 5180-New Witbuik Star 1
7 26 November PT-1458590 897 Voadores de São Gens PT PT 5746-King
7 26 November NL-1309346 907 Leon Van Hintum NL NL 4606-Leon 1
7 26 November NL-1497940 917 Team Veen-Hilbrands NL NL 4967-Ottawa
7 26 November ES-289060 927 El Almi-Essadi-B MA ES 3163-Boston
7 26 November DE-2567-2145 937 Heinz Axer DE DE 861-Blue Safir
7 26 November NL-1398935 947 Team Veugelers-D NL NL 4786-Annie 1
7 26 November UK-C 14282 957 Ken Darlington-B GB UK 6371-Supreme Sharon
7 26 November PL-285-10031 967 Buttner G & A-B PL PL 5263-Noemi
7 26 November DE-8611-50 977 Team Taubenfreunde DE DE 2696-Maya
7 26 November PT-1231904 987 PigeonCam-B PT PT 5774-Cesarina
7 26 November PL-285-10019 997 Buttner G & A-A PL PL 5261-Natan
7 26 November DE-2741-199 1007 Robert Fischer DE DE 2214-Lady
7 26 November ES-132650 1017 Alex Team-A ES ES 3396-Figueira 50
7 26 November DE-321-935 1027 Jan + Hannes + Hans-Peter DE DE 1040-Britta
7 26 November DE-415-1391 1037 Jens Aedtner (Sylt) DE DE 2197-Sylt Aedtner 5
7 26 November DE-1654-817 1047 Klaus Stieneker-A DE DE 1094-Lagos
7 26 November DE-8694-1535 1057 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-F DE DE 1737-Trusheim 1
7 26 November UK-Z 51997 1067 Jones, Dowthwaite & Davidson-A GB UK 6532-Big Dave
7 26 November ES-289059 1077 El Almi-Essadi-A MA ES 3160-São Fransisco
7 26 November ES-51100 1087 Sal Y Retama-B ES ES 2891-Cometa
7 26 November NL-4772975 1097 Team Hilbrands-Kuiper NL NL 4964-Diablo
7 26 November BE-3112080 1107 Team Florea Sorin-I RO RO 5871-FS 35
7 26 November UK-B 36576 1117 G + G Termo Boys-A GB UK 6614-Sheffield Blade
7 26 November NL-1411563 1127 Wijngaardenpigeons-C NL NL 4856-Dusty
7 26 November DE-9302-1303 1137 Dr. Mildner-Riemekasten-B DE DE 2025-Tober 1303
7 26 November NL-2137290 1147 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL NL 4373-Enzo
7 26 November DE-8988-415 1157 Lasterie-Brandt DE DE 2191-Brandt 415
7 26 November NL-1126618 1167 W. Rietkerken En Zoon-C NL NL 4759-WR 10
7 26 November UK-V 62522 1177 Owen & Hogarth-A GB UK 6424-Richard 3
7 26 November GR-3248202 1187 Kontogiannis Athanasios-A GR GR 3569-Maxim 202
7 26 November DE-1342-1404 1197 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-C DE DE 2060-Sirius 1404
7 26 November DE-901-1459 1207 Team Pahl-Faber DE DE 2458-Jeep
7 26 November DE-3124-690 1217 Eduard Hoelscher DE DE 2048-Woga Woga
7 26 November ES-177886 1227 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-H MA ES 3322-Rida 31
7 26 November IE-S 139197 1237 Sean Hunt & Family-C IE IE 3707-Sean’s Dream
7 26 November UK-B 3352 1247 Bastone & Watts-A GB UK 6804-Lee 2
7 26 November UK-Z 32233 1257 Coleman & Moxon-A GB UK 6707-Barvae 233
7 26 November UK-F 16233 1267 Team UK Sorin Dudu GB UK 6489-JR
7 26 November DE-2567-2153 1277 Welters & Pohl DE DE 1930-Maradona
7 26 November NL-1446500 1287 Henk Hoekstra NL NL 4953-HH 4
7 26 November ES-66422 1297 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-B ES ES 3058-Son Rose
7 26 November SK-705-103 1307 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK SK 6099-Papa Bouba Diop
7 26 November DE-119-63 1317 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK 6008-Anicka 63
7 26 November BE-1088505 1327 Van Parys-Debusschere-B BE BE 338-VP 6
7 26 November ES-188857 1337 Diablos de Cuba-Lociga ES ES 2846-Diablo 857
7 26 November BG-54450 1347 Petar & Kiril Raponski-G BG BG 459-Blacki
7 26 November DE-2371-229 1357 Klaus Wuestefeld-A DE DE 1376-KW 4
7 26 November NL-2142787 1367 Fam. Geudens-A NL NL 4498-Anna 1
7 26 November PT-1370494 1377 Nuno Caldeirinha-A PT PT 5699-Super Girl
7 26 November DE-1777-405 1387 ZG Helios-I CN CN 645-Os 405
7 26 November RO-3640 1397 Alexandru Tanase RO RO 5927-AT 2
7 26 November DE-9445-612 1407 Le Morne-B DE DE 1613-Bashful
7 26 November MA-28054 1417 Kaidi Family Loft-A MA MA 4102-KM 3
7 26 November DE-5677-480 1427 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-J DE DE 1754-Behle 2
7 26 November DE-2271-3413 1437 Team Heidjer 2015-C DE DE 1640-Brual’s Hope
7 26 November BE-4209259 1447 Flanders Collection BE BE 80-Super 4
7 26 November PL-2-16 1457 Osko Hubert PL PL 5435-Wiktoria
7 26 November RO-19402 1467 Team Petre Nicolae & Super Star OLR RO RO 5897-Super 1
7 26 November NO-26-1938 1477 Team Ray & S. Veland-C NO NO 5179-New Witbuik Star
7 26 November UK-B 3371 1487 Bastone & Watts-A GB UK 6802-Lee 1
7 26 November NL-1136920 1497 P&S Verbeek NL NL 5073-Levi
7 26 November ES-64704 1507 Tarabedi Lanzarote-B ES ES 3261-Erea
7 26 November NL-2127285 1517 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-O NL NL 4217-RB 60
7 26 November NL-2127339 1527 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-N NL NL 4212-RB 55
7 26 November DE-5573-982 1537 PBC Pigeons-A DE DE 2440-PBC 2
7 26 November BE-4218376 1547 Ronny De Muynck Pigeons BE BE 196-Remco 376
7 26 November BG-54523 1557 Petar & Kiril Raponski-M BG BG 484-Feia
7 26 November UK-B 9410 1567 Marin Mihai-A GB UK 6674-Sophia
7 26 November DE-1248-26 1577 Hecher H+L-B DE DE 2105-Little Pokerface-ACTIVATED BY WERNER HAUSLADEN
7 26 November DE-2567-2108 1587 Racing-Team Rhein-Berg DE DE 1926-Snakebite
7 26 November UK-B 9413 1597 Marin Mihai-A GB UK 6677-Karina
7 26 November PT-1194805 1607 José Duarte & Manuel Teixeira PT PT 5767-Teixeira 1
7 26 November DE-8897-1604 1617 SG Steffl-I DE DE 1075-Grimm
7 26 November NL-1527205 1627 Team S&S-B NL NL 5125-Ares
7 26 November DE-6936-1016 1637 Cristian Furlmeier-A DE DE 2088-Furli
7 26 November DE-1654-772 1647 Klaus Stieneker-A DE DE 1095-Braga
7 26 November NL-1529229 1657 Hennie & Arie Voskuil NL NL 4549-Blue Wonder
7 26 November ES-169023 1667 Bousselham Bennanne-G ES ES 2928-Ben 26
7 26 November SK-1302-405 1677 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej-B SK SK 6110-Jozef
7 26 November BG-21409 1687 Vicont & Vicontesa-A BG BG 393-V&V 409
7 26 November DE-50037 1697 Team Klaus Stretz-C DE DE 1371-Captain Hestia 01
7 26 November UK-Z 41270 1707 Fair Green Lofts-B IE IE 3926-Brigett
7 26 November BG-32848 1717 Vencislav Tsvetkov BG BG 506-Oliva
7 26 November UK-S 28173 1727 Mauger Lofts GB UK 6724-Winnie
7 26 November NL-1425405 1737 Wendela Wiersema-B NL NL 5008-Sky
7 26 November DE-2503-715 1747 Team Staffel-Wesch DE DE 2421-Xena
7 26 November UK-L 17465 1757 Foster & Sons and Daughter-B GB UK 6515-Blue Hope
7 26 November NL-1700716 1767 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-A NL NL 4274-Gold 716
7 26 November DE-6103-1165 1777 SG Theisen M.u.O. DE DE 1793-Anni
7 26 November CH-12368 1787 ATX-A CH DE 2167-ATX 68
7 26 November RO-19428 1797 Team Petre Nicolae & Super Star OLR RO RO 5899-Super 3
7 26 November UK-V 38331 1807 Syndicate Lofts UK-E GB UK 6331-Big Bad John
7 26 November DE-4762-369 1817 Pfoh-Henrich DE DE 1341-Henrich 1
7 26 November DE-5232-1002 1827 Bachmann DE DE 2583-Bachi
7 26 November NL-1022149 1837 Team de Greef Van de Pol-B NL NL 4767-Eline
7 26 November NL-2140053 1847 Zandverstuiving-C NL NL 4448-Neve
7 26 November DE-9710-733 1857 Osmabruecker Oldies DE DE 2654-Kimberly
7 26 November DE-1510-706 1867 SG Moeller + Hammacher-A DE DE 1433-Nightmagic
7 26 November TR-146632 1877 Recep Emin Bayramoglu-C TR TR 6237-Bayramoglu 632
7 26 November DE-1549-1026 1887 Team Luedinghausen DE DE 2232-Alfredo
7 26 November CZ-216-248 1897 Krutil Karel & Michal CZ CZ 677-Daughter 1 ESO TS
7 26 November DE-9639-284 1907 Team H-L-U-B DE DE 1989-Monitz
7 26 November DE-9769-2171 1917 Ost-West DE DE 1331-No Mercy
7 26 November DE-9950-105 1927 Team Maxi 99-B DE DE 1703-Maxi 7
7 26 November PL-13-14861 1937 Bruno Sattler-A DE DE 1468-Joshi
7 26 November BE-3112188 1947 Team Florea Sorin-J RO RO 5874-FS 38
7 26 November PL-452-7223 1957 Stepien & Rupinski-A PL PL 5287-Bodzio
7 26 November NL-1589021 1967 Jelle Jellema-B NL NL 4899-JP 021
7 26 November DE-5611-106 1977 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-C DE DE 1136-Blockbuster 106
7 26 November NL-1178924 1987 Bas Van Beveren NL NL 4944-Kronsteen
7 26 November DE-724-321 1997 Franke Josef DE DE 2337-Hersi
7 26 November UK-A 30171 2007 Evans & Coffey-B GB UK 6669-SRC 8
7 26 November DE-6723-1444 2017 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue-A DE DE 763-Talent 1444
7 26 November NL-1172786 2027 JP Willems-A NL NL 4903-Les
7 26 November DE-410-607 2037 Team Winkelhahn-Schenk DE DE 1489-Willi
7 26 November ES-51108 2047 Sal Y Retama-B ES ES 2893-Clipper
7 26 November SK-1305-1367 2057 Team Tomas-A SK SK 6190-Summer Morning
7 26 November SK-512-89 2067 Ciernava Team SK SK 6153-Cier 89
7 26 November PL-143-139 2077 Kupka-Smilowski-A PL PL 5224-Seop
7 26 November MA-28003 2087 Kaidi Family Loft-I MA MA 4133-KM 20
7 26 November GR-3248207 2097 Kontogiannis Athanasios-A GR GR 3571-Maxim 207
7 26 November NL-1609468 2107 Team Veen NL NL 5115-Bjoern
7 26 November ES-290005 2117 Team G.F.R. ES ES 6963-Paul
7 26 November ES-289069 2127 Freres Kabli MA ES 3411-Louboutin
7 26 November DE-9021-75 2137 Rolf Huchthausen-C DE DE 1563-Rolf 11
7 26 November DE-5927-713 2147 Zdenek Pavlik CZ CZ 656-ZP 713
7 26 November NL-1614238 2157 Team Twente-A NL NL 4794-Bruno Fernandes
7 26 November DE-9998-317 2167 Hartmut Buse DE DE 1778-Bella
7 26 November PT-1453484 2177 Pombal Red Star-A PT PT 5693-Red Star 3
7 26 November DE-9769-2153 2187 Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk DE DE 1325-Drovers Run
7 26 November IE-64125 2197 Derek Ennis-B IE IE 3850-David Lofts 3
7 26 November PT-1162132 2207 Team Geneve CH CH 603-Esperança
7 26 November PT-1120056 2217 Os Fama-JC PT PT 5563-Limon
7 26 November BE-1056577 2227 Team Gaquiere Francis BE BE 105-Francis 1
7 26 November PL-206-8435 2237 Robert Zgud-D PL PL 5343-ZGUD 35
7 26 November DE-3094-302 2247 Team Klaus Stretz-B DE DE 1365-Captain Poseidon 01
7 26 November BE-4017615 2257 Team Cosijn BE BE 74-Roam 2
7 26 November BE-1088509 2267 Van Parys-Debusschere-B BE BE 337-VP 5
7 26 November SK-105-1040 2277 Krajcik Andrea & Daniel SK SK 6033-ADK 40
7 26 November NL-1506308 2287 Comb. Poelman-Ruiter NL NL 4154-Jeannet
7 26 November BG-54525 2297 Petar & Kiril Raponski-L BG BG 479-Magnum
7 26 November BE-3065496 2307 De Laere Luc BE BE 192-Odette
7 26 November NL-1609418 2317 Ekkel Doldersum-C NL NL 4318-Hans
7 26 November NL-1219758 2327 Team Wolf – Wolvers-C DE DE 1998-Melisandre
7 26 November NL-1005745 2337 Team Hoogeveen NL NL 4940-Algarve Edgar
7 26 November DE-2593-1557 2347 Team Kocherbote-C DE DE 818-Black Manta
7 26 November DE-2741-273 2357 Die Rothtalbomber-A DE DE 1773-Columbo
7 26 November DE-321-912 2367 Brockamp Racing Team-B DE DE 732-Brockamp 912
7 26 November BG-19557 2377 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-F BG BG 426-Kriss 557
7 26 November DE-8156-29 2387 Team Ladies DE DE 1161-Cora
7 26 November NL-2144599 2397 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-A NL NL 4644-Virginia
7 26 November IT-99657 2407 Ghiacci-Celli-Valvo-A IT IT 4009-Ice Miura 57
7 26 November ES-290018 2417 Team G.F.R. ES ES 6965-Artico
7 26 November DE-1777-389 2427 ZG Helios-H CN CN 642-Os 389
7 26 November DE-321-915 2437 Brockamp Racing Team-B DE DE 733-Brockamp 915
8 3 December SK-1302-411 68 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej-B SK SK 6111-Andrej
8 3 December DE-2741-272 78 Die Rothtalbomber-A DE DE 1772-Testarossa
8 3 December TR-146039 88 Nevzat Akyurek&Mehmet Bulduk TR TR 6245-N 4
8 3 December DE-7479-3922 98 Koffler & Kossow-B DE DE 1431-Jvar
8 3 December DE-2371-237 108 Klaus Wuestefeld-B DE DE 1380-KW 8
8 3 December DE-8149-1184 118 Team Wolf – Wolvers-F DE DE 2011-Jon
8 3 December BG-44453 128 Edip Shaban-D BG BG 386-ESH 53
8 3 December DE-47954 138 Haggenmueller H+S-A DE DE 1390-Pattaya 2
8 3 December DE-7196-2641 148 Dr. Angela Targatz-A DE DE 1907-Targatz 2
8 3 December ES-66287 158 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-C ES ES 3059-Ice
8 3 December DE-5829-677 168 Team Erzebirgsraketen-B DE DE 2427-Koehler 5
8 3 December DE-2698-21 178 Team La Paloma-A-Feiffer DE DE 1565-Sylt Bottrop 21
8 3 December BE-4171657 188 Van Landschoot Robert-B BE BE 116-Anna
8 3 December PT-1283504 198 Tintin PT PT 5689-Mister CR7
8 3 December NL-1016458 208 Team Pouw NL NL 4672-Adri 3
8 3 December NL-1219492 218 Team Wolf – Wolvers-A DE DE 1991-Tyrion
8 3 December NL-2137311 228 Comb. van Wanrooy-H NL NL 4385-Huub
8 3 December ZW-10 238 African Warrior Lofts-A FR FR 3541-AFL 10
8 3 December DE-5920-101 248 Ammura & Bruder-A DE DE 2496-Blondi 101
8 3 December UK-N 72941 258 Hampshire Elite-B GB UK 6750-Dolly
8 3 December IE-S 114612 268 O’Donnel-Ifrim IE IE 3646-Ferrari 612
8 3 December DE-9672-402 278 Boerdeteam-B DE DE 756-Sag Cheese
8 3 December HR-24602 288 Fajdetic Zeljko HR HR 3604-Lika
8 3 December ES-176285 298 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-A ES ES 3353-Fraty 285
8 3 December PL-271-7545 308 Kutkowski Leszek-B PL PL 5279-Roma
8 3 December NL-1038226 318 Team Utrecht-A NL NL 4432-Williem
8 3 December SK-1108-181 328 Migo Team SK SK 6178-Mago
8 3 December PL-23-4391 338 Jania-Lach PL PL 5430-Krugi
8 3 December DE-5536-446 348 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-B DE DE 1863-Sylt Abianns
8 3 December DE-657-835 358 Groene-Dobermann DE DE 1516-Sylt Wonder 4
8 3 December AT-104-135 368 Karoly Plochl HU HU 3616-Love
8 3 December DE-912-572 378 Team Knemuehle DE DE 1199-Leugerid 3
8 3 December DE-4543-251 388 Team Lole Fitschi DE DE 1597-BVB Power
8 3 December US-AA 284 398 Richard Callahan US US 6891-Buzz Lightyear
8 3 December NL-1343316 408 Team Jooperela-D GB UK 6650-Karl 16
8 3 December DE-849-91 418 Karl-Heinz Koch-A DE DE 1146-Karl-Heinz 1
8 3 December MA-28074 428 Kaidi Family Loft-F MA MA 4123-Emry
8 3 December NL-1304349 438 Team van Oss-A NL NL 4450-Oss 349
8 3 December ES-198776 448 Omar Morad-E ES ES 3200-Omar 17
8 3 December SK-105-702 458 Pelech & Madaj SK SK 6134-Atila 702
8 3 December BG-1108 468 Zhelyazko Nikolov BG BG 503-The Weekend
8 3 December UK-N 56554 478 Fair Green Lofts-B IE IE 3925-Cash the Piper
8 3 December DE-2741-186 488 Robert Fischer DE DE 2217-Roberta
8 3 December DE-5829-692 498 Team Erzebirgsraketen-A DE DE 2425-Koehler 3
8 3 December NL-1648937 508 Team De Bruin BV-A NL NL 5163-Eva
8 3 December ES-188811 518 Diablos de Cuba & Yuniesky-C ES ES 2838-Diablo 811
8 3 December DE-1314-657 528 KitSune Loft-B DE DE 2067-To the Star Mountains
8 3 December PL-206-8475 538 Robert Zgud-C PL PL 5340-ZGUD 75
8 3 December PL-143-131 548 Brockamp & Kupka Smilowski-A PL PL 5377-Marvel 131
8 3 December DE-2593-1547 558 Team Kocherbote-C DE DE 819-Catwoman
8 3 December DE-711-1007 568 Team Magic-D DE DE 2157-Antonia
8 3 December NL-1115362 578 Team KLM Beverwijk NL NL 4820-Marion
8 3 December ES-97770 588 Team Esteban & Toni ES ES 3281-Colbran Zapater
8 3 December ES-66294 598 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-G ES ES 3078-Matias Hoa
8 3 December AT-413-4040 608 Walter Straif AT AT 10-Fanna
8 3 December BE-1051291 618 Team Chn & Por-C CN PT 5630-Beja
8 3 December BG-53413 628 Team Tral-B BG BG 528-Rodopi
8 3 December BE-5083057 638 Creemers en Zoon BE BE 222-Macan
8 3 December DE-7408-227 648 Team Spreewald DE DE 2598-Quelfes
8 3 December TR-311702 658 Yildiz Kardesler TR TR 6270-Harika
8 3 December AT-602-1713 668 Popovici Paul AT AT 57-Maine
8 3 December NL-1318860 678 Team Vissers-Baris NL NL 5012-Brabant 3
8 3 December DE-4581-414 688 Team Kamella-Morelli FR FR 3450-Ragnar
8 3 December BE-6175160 698 Team Ulrich Lemmens-A BE BE 204-Herdade dos Lagos
8 3 December DE-2271-506 708 Team Heidjer 2015-B DE DE 1634-Ostwind 506
8 3 December NL-1007754 718 Bas Weijers-B NL NL 4273-Gold 754
8 3 December IE-S 41434 728 Moran Bowden Lopez Vergara-B IE IE 3687-Muchacho
8 3 December DE-8897-1509 738 SG Steffl-H DE DE 1071-Dirk Nowitzki
8 3 December IE-S 114574 748 Jack Emerson-A IE IE 3885-Ferrari 574
8 3 December DE-724-88 758 Hermann Niesing-B DE DE 877-Uli 2
8 3 December DE-9950-3 768 Team Maxi 99-A DE DE 1698-Maxi 2
8 3 December DE-3391-196 778 Andreas Moeller-B DE DE 1646-Heavens Figo
8 3 December UK-F 16219 788 Team UK Sorin Dudu GB UK 6487-N Gold
8 3 December DE-5679-131 798 Team Jimmy’s Idee-A DE DE 2469-Idee 3
8 3 December UK-V 5447 808 Mike Chadwick-C GB UK 6382-Kiss my * 447
8 3 December ES-176296 818 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-D ES ES 3366-Cosmin 296
8 3 December IE-S 114553 828 M&M Syndicate-A IE IE 3628-Ferrari 553
8 3 December NL-1398936 838 Team Veugelers-D NL NL 4789-Annie 4
8 3 December DE-6348-384 848 Frankomarino-A DE DE 796-Valencia
8 3 December NL-1115361 858 Team KLM Beverwijk NL NL 4818-Julius
8 3 December DE-3801-94 868 Hallmann-Heun-B DE DE 1004-Sylt Ibo
8 3 December DE-61-849 878 Damir Bradaric DE DE 2708-Dami 849
8 3 December ES-188833 888 Diablos de Cuba-José ES ES 2842-Diablo 833
8 3 December DE-5425-903 898 Claudia Schwarm-A DE DE 1314-Rose
8 3 December DE-5425-911 908 Claudia Schwarm-A DE DE 1315-Margarite
8 3 December DE-1903-58 918 Team Ladies DE DE 1163-Manja
8 3 December DE-1903-68 928 Michael Hoop DE DE 1517-i
8 3 December FR-211239 938 Khaimimi-C FR FR 3516-Pipo
8 3 December IT-115168 948 Laro Erwin-C IT IT 4028-Kiwi
8 3 December PT-1153842 958 PigeonCam-E PT PT 5788-Mumm-ra
8 3 December PT-1453785 968 Antonio Magalhaes Pereira PT PT 5570-Tomás
8 3 December BE-3065470 978 De Laere Luc BE BE 191-Katrijn-ACTIVATED BY CHRISTIAN ALFERMANN
8 3 December UK-DF 1008 988 Dundee Syndicate GB UK 6584-Balcalk Flyer
8 3 December BG-38230 998 Emil Kostov-A BG BG 489-Zariad
8 3 December DE-1342-1450 1008 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-A DE DE 2050-Sirius 1450
8 3 December NL-2119890 1018 Team de Rooij-Slangen NL NL 4838-Twix
8 3 December NL-1304376 1028 Team van Oss-K NL NL 4493-Oss 376
8 3 December DE-5136-432 1038 Guenter Goetz-B DE DE 828-GG 432
8 3 December NL-1697051 1048 Gebr Vieberink-C NL NL 4630-Algarve 051
8 3 December BE-6164155 1058 Beyens J&K BE BE 255-Emiliano
8 3 December BE-6175457 1068 Team Ulrich Lemmens-C BE BE 209-Tenuta di Bibbiano
8 3 December UK-Z 51986 1078 Team JDR-C GB UK 6418-Mills
8 3 December DE-3443-1299 1088 Team Werne-A DE DE 2219-Patrick
8 3 December DE-7259-766 1098 Hubert Borker-C DE DE 2263-Borker 10
8 3 December PL-111-2416 1108 Piotr Stanek-B PL PL 5414-Atena
8 3 December DE-9021-29 1118 Rolf Huchthausen-A DE DE 1554-Rolf 2
8 3 December DE-1314-648 1128 KitSune Loft-A DE DE 2065-Shadow Dancer
8 3 December BE-3112185 1138 Team Florea Sorin-C RO RO 5847-FS 11
8 3 December BE-3112098 1148 Team Florea Sorin-J RO RO 5875-FS 39
8 3 December BG-61022 1158 Dimitar Todorov BG BG 349-DT 22
8 3 December ES-292346 1168 Vandeverde Team-B ES ES 3291-Nitrofull
8 3 December RS-204999 1178 Aleksandar Djurdjulov RS RS 5984-Szuszana
8 3 December NL-1595805 1188 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL 4283-Smiling Tom
8 3 December ES-243821 1198 Team Youness Sfaty & Morad Bihi-A MA ES 3151-MB 1
8 3 December NL-1451476 1208 Arie Dijkstra-E NL NL 4568-Prodigy Jessica 476
8 3 December NL-1318913 1218 Team Vissers-Baris NL NL 5010-Brabant 1
8 3 December NL-2140061 1228 Zandverstuiving-B NL NL 4442-Renate
8 3 December IE-S 61736 1238 East Wallers-B IE IE 3801-Tarahill 4
8 3 December ES-188823 1248 Diablos de Cuba-José ES ES 2840-Diablo 823
8 3 December NL-1128952 1258 Bert Caspers NL NL 5019-Bonte Muscari
8 3 December DE-6936-404 1268 Jim Team DE DE 2734-Rieger As 1
8 3 December FR-210905 1278 Carlos & Maurice-A FR FR 3488-Rola 1
8 3 December ES-169039 1288 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES 2920-Ben 18
8 3 December NL-1283524 1298 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-D NL NL 4171-RB 14
8 3 December PL-461-10955 1308 Arkadiusz Wieteska PL PL 5456-AW 10955
8 3 December NL-1023022 1318 Mijnis Gijsen-B NL NL 4882-Pyreneeen 5
8 3 December IE-S 8610 1328 Six Pack-B IE IE 3878-Doc
8 3 December ES-64711 1338 Tarabedi Lanzarote-C ES ES 3264-Eros
8 3 December FR-369616 1348 Les Lands FR FR 3464-616
8 3 December DE-724-86 1358 Hermann Niesing-A DE DE 876-Epe 8
8 3 December DE-9491-220 1368 SG Tamoszus DE DE 1087-Kreuz AS
8 3 December ES-198730 1378 Bousselham Bennanne-K ES ES 2944-Ben 42
8 3 December NL-1546993 1388 Gerrit Vedder NL NL 4923-Teun Gus
8 3 December ES-208007 1398 Team Veselin Valentinov-B ES ES 2998-Katerina 07
8 3 December DE-4236-352 1408 Rehm & Sohn & Kramer DE DE 1015-Sylt Arminius
8 3 December UK-Z 32229 1418 Coleman & Moxon-B GB UK 6713-Barvae 229
8 3 December DE-6936-403 1428 Team Liemke DE DE 2095-Liemke 2
8 3 December NL-1595808 1438 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL 4284-King Fergus
8 3 December NL-1646526 1448 Combinatic Scholten/Schuurman-B NL NL 5089-CSS 8
8 3 December IT-114745 1458 Fast Pigeons OLR IT IT 4018-Escada
8 3 December UK-F 29551 1468 Chris Turner & Debbie Neale-A GB UK 6478-True Surviver
8 3 December BE-2128213 1478 Tatou Loft-A BE BE 343-Tatou 3
8 3 December BE-4122235 1488 Team Leliaert NL NL 4324-Lien
8 3 December UK-N 63346 1498 Team Epsom-B GB UK 6764-Peter Thomas
8 3 December NL-1304362 1508 Team van Oss-A NL NL 4452-Oss 362
8 3 December TR-300945 1518 Ahmet Cavdar-A TR TR 6248-Cavdar 945
8 3 December DE-1217-261 1528 Silbespfeil DE DE 2658-Golden 261
8 3 December DE-7546-290 1538 Borkenkaefer DE DE 2278-Liberta
8 3 December DE-4581-386 1548 Team Kamella-Morelli FR FR 3449-Lady Uthred
8 3 December DE-9659-303 1558 Thomas Fey DE DE 1509-Tiril
8 3 December HR-1606 1568 Filip Pudic HR HR 3587-Niko
8 3 December NL-4224256 1578 F.A. Ringnalda NL NL 5135-Ring 56
8 3 December DE-59809 1588 SG Hirschmann DE DE 1627-The 809
8 3 December DE-6936-150 1598 Mono-Blitz DE DE 2724-Mex
8 3 December IT-114701 1608 Giorgi Simon-B IT IT 4078-GS 1
8 3 December NL-1431011 1618 Mekel-Albert NL NL 4995-Em frente
8 3 December IE-S 114563 1628 Sean Hunt & Family-G IE IE 3723-Ferrari 563
8 3 December NL-4771910 1638 The Untouchables NL NL 5062-Finn
8 3 December SK-1905-1031 1648 Miroslav Vidhold-A SK SK 6069-Sniper 31
8 3 December PT-1366002 1658 Natário, Filho & Bastos PT PT 5685-Dane
8 3 December NL-1411554 1668 Wijngaardenpigeons-B NL NL 4852-Black Opium
8 3 December TR-289401 1678 Mehmet Fatih Donder TR TR 6295-Ebrar
8 3 December UK-V 11377 1688 Van Vaizey-B GB UK 6771-Sweet Solera
8 3 December UK-V 84314 1698 Brother Syndicate GB UK 6798-Best Mate 2
8 3 December PT-1077021 1708 Danilo Resende PT PT 5679-Guadiana
8 3 December IE-S 56451 1718 Park View Lofts IE IE 3936-Leader
8 3 December UK-V 29105 1728 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-D GB-NIR UK 6507-Sapphire Dynasty
8 3 December DE-5445-850 1738 Dietmar Kaiser DE DE 2570-Schimanski
8 3 December BE-5083429 1748 Leyen Jan-A BE BE 135-Galaxy
8 3 December NL-1700714 1758 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-B NL NL 4278-Gold 714
8 3 December PL-414-1016 1768 Toplofts.eu-A PL PL 5322-Bitka
8 3 December IE-S 53235 1778 Chris Melligan-B IE IE 3963-Armani
8 3 December ES-206729 1788 Tandem JJ ES ES 2990-Guarda
8 3 December NO-26-587 1798 Team Bo-Kvalsnes-Seberg-A NO NO 5212-Kvala Beinet
8 3 December TR-316595 1808 Hat-Team TR TR 6275-Timur
8 3 December PL-414-9052 1818 Arkadiusz Wyrebek PL PL 5440-Arek
8 3 December IE-S 41414 1828 Moran Bowden Lopez Vergara-A IE IE 3680-Chiabo
8 3 December PL-206-8504 1838 Robert Zgud-A PL PL 5330-ZGUD 04
8 3 December NL-2115550 1848 Comb. Van Seters Godefroy NL NL 4822-Sashia Peach
8 3 December IE-S 120354 1858 Retirement Gang IE IE 3690-Maddie
8 3 December NL-2140050 1868 Zandverstuiving-B NL NL 4445-Nathan
8 3 December ES-188092 1878 Antonio Leal de la Flor-D ES ES 2825-Tanzania
8 3 December PT-1467210 1888 HB Pigeons & Melrinitas PT PT 5470-BH 10
8 3 December IE-S 114536 1898 Sean Hunt & Family-F IE IE 3716-Farrari 536
8 3 December DE-1875-1555 1908 Team Gerdemann-Krumtuenger-B DE DE 1808-Krum 555
8 3 December PT-1345420 1918 Nuno Lopes-B PT PT 5725-Lopes 1
8 3 December NL-1466048 1928 Sjaak Buwalda-B NL NL 4261-Frysian Golddigger
8 3 December DE-3111-799 1938 Team Funke-Trui DE DE 2460-Nina
8 3 December ES-198712 1948 Omar Morad-D ES ES 3197-Omar 14
8 3 December UK-N 5538 1958 Plymouth Rebels-B GB UK 6523-Two Terry’s
8 3 December BG-38211 1968 Emil Kostov-B BG BG 494-Arap
8 3 December SK-305-1128 1978 Zihlavnik Team SK SK 6062-Beba
8 3 December DE-912-540 1988 Team Knemuehle DE DE 1197-Leugerid 1
8 3 December SK-777-1776 1998 Team Privara P+P & Labon M+J SK SK 6146-Kincen-Kapri
8 3 December BG-30200 2008 Team Sofia-C BG BG 366-Sofia 200
8 3 December PT-1202116 2018 Antonio Estrangeiro e Tutipet PT PT 5495-Tuti 2
8 3 December TR-309102 2028 Zafer Kilic TR TR 6292-Z 1
8 3 December ES-161808 2038 Team Sace-B ES ES 3026-Sace
8 3 December DE-6936-1013 2048 Cristian Furlmeier-A DE DE 2087-Monitz
8 3 December BE-1088506 2058 Van Parys-Debusschere-B BE BE 339-VP 7
8 3 December NL-2106398 2068 Danny de Voogd-B NL NL 4862-Reseta 398
8 3 December DE-5369-2553 2078 Hans Paul Esser-C DE DE 793-Esser 10
8 3 December NL-1007871 2088 Team Peter Janssen-Bas Weijers-B NL NL 4281-Gold 871
8 3 December ES-169051 2098 Omar Morad-C ES ES 3194-Omar 11
8 3 December PT-1467016 2108 Team Lukas e Martim-A PT PT 5525-LB 16
8 3 December UK-Z 957 2118 Murphys Mob-A GB UK 6440-Miss Dickens
8 3 December BG-61030 2128 Dimitar Todorov BG BG 350-DT 30
8 3 December ES-169030 2138 Bousselham Bennanne-B ES ES 2909-Ben 7
8 3 December NL-2140044 2148 Zandverstuiving-C NL NL 4449-Ger
8 3 December DE-6496-943 2158 Wolter-B DE DE 1967-Peter 943
8 3 December DE-3801-95 2168 Hallmann-Heun-A DE DE 1000-Sylt Paddy
8 3 December BE-5088022 2178 Team Didden Cipriani-B BE BE 155-White Magic Pearl
8 3 December DE-5499-683 2188 Elite Team 2018-A DE DE 2119-Elite 683
8 3 December ES-157945 2198 Gonzalo Valero-B ES ES 2853-Carmen 45
8 3 December IE-S 114501 2208 Derek Ennis-A IE IE 3845-Ferrari 501
8 3 December BE-3112158 2218 Team Florea Sorin-M RO RO 5885-FS 49
8 3 December DE-169-240 2228 Team Gerdemann-Mavis-A DE DE 1810-Nils 240
8 3 December DE-3806-1067 2238 Wolfram Coesfeld-B DE DE 1679-Boobmann
8 3 December NL-4225915 2248 Hoekstra/Mendes da Costa-B NL NL 4416-Mouri 3
8 3 December PL-102-2491 2258 Team Bottrop-B DE DE 1388-Chi-chi
8 3 December DE-8156-501 2268 Helmut Schulz-A DE DE 2074-Saphir 1
8 3 December DE-4116-44 2278 Haggenmueller H+S-B DE DE 1396-Pattaya 8
8 3 December PT-1032425 2288 Elite Clube Votas PT PT 5469-Giro
8 3 December UK-WD 536 2298 Bishop Boys GB UK 6622-Harry
8 3 December DE-2617-647 2308 Ingrid & Margret Kugler DE DE 1411-Flo
8 3 December DE-3574-229 2318 Heribert Gertkaemper DE DE 1338-HG 2
8 3 December DE-9950-296 2328 Warnowfighter DE DE 1622-Lena
8 3 December BE-5006509 2338 PIGEON24 DE DE 2752-Pigeon 3
8 3 December IE-S 74608 2348 Christopher Carr-B IE IE 3871-Roxy
8 3 December DE-1654-822 2358 Klaus Stieneker-F DE DE 1114-Castelo Branco
8 3 December SK-1203-708 2368 Team Labon Matus & Jakub-A SK SK 6141-MJ 8
8 3 December NL-2125542 2378 Team Welkom Uden-D NL NL 4710-Welkom 3
8 3 December BE-3112194 2388 Team Florea Sorin-M RO RO 5888-FS 52
8 3 December FR-369337 2398 Les Lands FR FR 3465-337
8 3 December ES-189001 2408 Equipo Lociga ES ES 2986-Ilha da Pascoa
8 3 December PT-1261011 2418 Fili Altissimo A. Giovanni PT PT 5643-Fatima-Carpef
8 3 December NL-1126633 2428 W. Rietkerken En Zoon-C NL NL 4760-WR 11
8 3 December US-GFL 914 2438 Ganus Family Loft-C US US 6833-Abba 14
9 17 December DE-2741-200 69 Robert Fischer DE DE 2215-Lilli
9 17 December PL-143-47 79 Jania-Lach PL PL 5431-Black Mambi
9 17 December DE-410-816 89 Team Winkelhahn-Schenk DE DE 1492-Lara
9 17 December DE-5188-872 99 Team Schlossbergsegler DE DE 2376-The Ignate
9 17 December IE-N 927 109 Our Wee Country-D IE IE 3821-Jojo
9 17 December NL-2137351 119 Comb. van Wanrooy-J NL NL 4391-Jack
9 17 December ES-169042 129 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES ES 2904-Ben 2
9 17 December ES-157934 139 Gonzalo Valero-A ES ES 2850-Valero 34
9 17 December DE-6388-388 149 Focke-A DE DE 1822-Hartmut
9 17 December NL-1528084 159 Kolk & Heutink-A NL NL 5156-DE 84
9 17 December DE-3443-1126 169 TKKG DE DE 2714-Green Henry
9 17 December PT-1467204 179 Team Lukas e Martim-B PT PT 5527-BH 04
9 17 December IE-114682 189 Jack Emerson-A IE IE 3886-Ferrari 682
9 17 December BE-4021290 199 Coppens Freddy-Segers Petra-B BE BE 88-Margarida
9 17 December DE-7546-299 209 Borkenkaefer DE DE 2279-Benfica
9 17 December UK-A 566 219 Hampshire Elite-B GB UK 6753-Sandy
9 17 December UK-N 63736 229 Keeping up with the Jones GB UK 6745-Jamie Joe 1
9 17 December UK-Z 51987 239 Team JDR-C GB UK 6419-Polls
9 17 December NL-1283457 249 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-K NL NL 4198-RB 41
9 17 December ES-188720 259 Manuela Lopez Martin ES ES 2878-MLM 4
9 17 December IT-84105 269 Team Cantu Renato-B IT IT 4051-Bernard
9 17 December SK-2709-420 279 Jan Danko Loft Slovakia SK SK 6127-Tatranka 420
9 17 December NL-1601391 289 Seppenwoolde-Koedijk NL NL 4986-Beija-Flor
9 17 December DE-5611-129 299 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-A DE DE 1128-Blockbuster 129
9 17 December DE-9577-494 309 Erwin Hubold-A DE DE 1832-Hubi 3
9 17 December PL-385-1389 319 Tarasiuk Jerzy PL PL 5294-George 16
9 17 December NL-1735998 329 Team Eots-A NL NL 4743-Fraterno
9 17 December DE-58016 339 SG Steffl-B DE DE 1048-Konstantin
9 17 December DE-3806-1065 349 Wolfram Coesfeld-A DE DE 1673-Michael
9 17 December BG-54417 359 Petar & Kiril Raponski-K BG BG 476-Jumbo
9 17 December DE-7844-753 369 Team Unterelbe DE DE 1653-Alpha 7
9 17 December IE-S 14045 379 High Hopes Syndicate-D IE IE 3909-Blacky
9 17 December DE-6723-1499 389 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue-B DE DE 767-Talent 1499
9 17 December NL-2137296 399 Comb. van Wanrooy-F NL NL 4377-Filip
9 17 December IE-S 116723 409 Alan Knowles IE IE 3976-Bronski 1
9 17 December DE-9577-475 419 Erwin Hubold-A DE DE 1830-Hubi 1
9 17 December DE-9623-798 429 Team Kohl/Fuchs DE DE 1030-Oliveira
9 17 December NL-1134417 439 Team Maasdijk NL NL 5097-Piet
9 17 December DE-5611-121 449 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE DE 1130-Blockbuster 121
9 17 December SK-1905-1080 459 Miroslav Vidhold-A SK SK 6066-Sniper 80
9 17 December NL-1646527 469 Combinatic Scholten/Schuurman-A NL NL 5085-CSS 4
9 17 December ES-188805 479 Diablos de Cuba-José ES ES 2841-Diablo 805
9 17 December CH-16821 489 Werner Morf CH CH 556-Joya
9 17 December IE-S 14049 499 High Hopes Syndicate-A IE IE 3899-Roberto
9 17 December DE-3443-1145 509 TKKG DE DE 2716-Pretty Wilma
9 17 December DK-250-6444 519 Andersen OLR Racing-H DK DK 2789-Viktor 2
9 17 December BG-54459 529 Petar & Kiril Raponski-G BG BG 457-Azar
9 17 December NL-2137252 539 Comb. van Wanrooy-A NL NL 4354-Abe
9 17 December PL-143-165 549 Kupka-Smilowski-E PL PL 5241-Jaguar
9 17 December UK-CA 2535 559 Pomona Lofts-B GB UK 6392-Emms
9 17 December BE-4152093 569 PEC-A BE BE 89-PEC 1
9 17 December DE-1288-121 579 Team Waldeck-A DE DE 1499-Sven
9 17 December IE-S 114567 589 O’Donnell/Smith IE IE 3657-Ferrari 567
9 17 December DE-1437-582 599 Team Haltern Am See-B DE DE 1539-Kottelet
9 17 December DE-8897-125 609 SG Steffl-G DE DE 1066-LeBron James
9 17 December BE-2134924 619 Serrokh Loft-K BE BE 330-SL 33
9 17 December NL-1466015 629 Sjaak Buwalda-B NL NL 4259-Frysian Showtime
9 17 December PT-1363006 639 Reinaldo Moreira Marques Roldao-A PT PT 5670-Belga 006
9 17 December NL-1135254 649 Parra Team NL NL 4584-De Rooi
9 17 December MA-28071 659 Kaidi Family Loft-C MA MA 4110-KM 11
9 17 December ES-174181 669 Jose Luis Ruiz Olivares-D ES ES 2869-Alvor
9 17 December ES-198754 679 Loft Yassin MA MA 4141-Yassin 4
9 17 December UK-F 16202 689 Team UK Sorin Dudu GB UK 6486-Puiticu Jr
9 17 December CZ-280-1205 699 Radek Cervenak CZ CZ 700-Kravitz
9 17 December TR-311715 709 Yildiz Kardesler TR TR 6273-Gece
9 17 December BG-53402 719 Team Tral-A BG BG 523-Fulmar
9 17 December PT-1141551 729 Jose Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT 5561-Kardo-551
9 17 December NL-1007608 739 Team Groesbeek-A NL NL 4665-White Spirit
9 17 December NL-2105621 749 Team de Lijser-Van Hee NL NL 4603-Twenty One
9 17 December DE-1219-561 759 Walter Naumann-A DE DE 1274-Felix
9 17 December DE-2593-1502 769 Team Kocherbote-C DE DE 817-Superman
9 17 December DE-9894-563 779 Krause A+S DE DE 2556-UFO 2
9 17 December RO-254214 789 Pirvu Dorin + Stefan Ionut & Tatal-A RO RO 5951-Mitu
9 17 December SK-1306-889 799 Brzy Team-B SK SK 6042-Tatra 1
9 17 December NL-1283540 809 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-S NL NL 4232-RB 75
9 17 December ES-87201 819 Jose Miguel Martinez ES ES 3269-Ron
9 17 December ES-149279 829 Tandem Brocal Ifach ES ES 3380-Lucia 1
9 17 December UK-N 32404 839 Team Epsom-B GB UK 6765-Eze
9 17 December NL-1203659 849 Nico Van Noordenne NL NL 4982-Disco Polo 659
9 17 December NL-1187044 859 Goebel-Van der Sluis NL NL 4914-Rene
9 17 December DE-5611-102 869 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-E DE DE 1144-Blockbuster 102
9 17 December DE-7479-3935 879 Koffler & Kossow-B DE DE 1430-Ragnam
9 17 December CH-20348 889 Alp Race Team-B CH CH 564-Deep Purple
9 17 December GR-917725 899 Spirou Kostas-Mamidas George GR GR 3564-Maria
9 17 December ES-275096 909 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-L MA ES 3338-Rida 47
9 17 December IE-107402 919 Tom Cahill IE IE 3662-Sarah Jayne
9 17 December IE-S 114691 929 Cullys Corner Lofts IE IE 3953-Jenna
9 17 December CH-12308 939 ZG Helios-B CN CN 616-Heli 308
9 17 December DE-3214-602 949 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE 2290-Boris
9 17 December DE-5400-330 959 Brandmueller Georg DE DE 1310-Tina
9 17 December IE-S 109853 969 Leinster Premier & Johns Bar-D IE IE 3768-Ragnar
9 17 December RO-948297 979 Stetco Viorel RO RO 7007-Stevi 97
9 17 December DE-5081-88 989 House of Stark-Bucher DE DE 942-Jackpot
9 17 December NL-1082886 999 Klinkenberg Pigeons NL NL 5106-Markie 86
9 17 December PL-143-989 1009 Slemp-Kupka PL PL 5306-Wili 989
9 17 December PL-206-8566 1019 Robert Zgud-C PL PL 5339-ZGUD 66
9 17 December DE-7499-153 1029 De Winter-A DE DE 1351-August
9 17 December NL-1425401 1039 Wendela Wiersema-A NL NL 5004-Lucky 01
9 17 December IE-S 139184 1049 Sean Hunt & Family-A IE IE 3699-Ashley
9 17 December US-GFL 1001 1059 Ganus Family Loft-C US US 6831-Super Trouper
9 17 December IE-S 139185 1069 Sean Hunt & Family-B IE IE 3700-Indie
9 17 December ES-174209 1079 Jose Luis Ruiz Olivares-E ES ES 2874-Quarteira
9 17 December BG-23096 1089 Petar & Kiril Raponski-D BG BG 446-Perla
9 17 December TR-309106 1099 Zafer Kilic TR TR 6290-F 1
9 17 December DE-1342-1430 1109 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-B DE DE 2056-Sirius 1430
9 17 December PL-452-7230 1119 Stepien & Rupinski-A PL PL 5288-Oli
9 17 December PT-1283967 1129 Elite Barlavento Team M80-C PT PT 5595-Moçarabe 3967
9 17 December FR-369327 1139 M&V FR FR 3469-327
9 17 December DE-1777-377 1149 ZG Helios-C CN CN 623-Schulz 377
9 17 December SK-1905-1090 1159 Miroslav Vidhold-B SK SK 6070-Sniper 90
9 17 December DE-4966-264 1169 Team Lole Gernot DE DE 1601-Lana
9 17 December UK-V 65594 1179 Team Bo-Kvalsnes-Seberg-B NO NO 5214-Alva
9 17 December DE-1777-317 1189 ZG Helios-A CN CN 615-Heli 317
9 17 December UK-N 23019 1199 Hampshire Elite-A GB UK 6748-Miss Pancake
9 17 December DE-7341-2009 1209 Die Mindener-A DE DE 2683-HS 2
9 17 December DK-250-6403 1219 Andersen OLR Racing-H DK DK 2787-Laekatten
9 17 December CZ-334-40 1229 Talent Quatro Matuska CZ CZ 697-Quella
9 17 December UK-V 62545 1239 Owen & Hogarth-C GB UK 6433-Mark 4
9 17 December NL-2142803 1249 Fam. Geudens-A NL NL 4499-Aafke 2
9 17 December UK-Z 55151 1259 Team JDR-A GB UK 6413-The Focus
9 17 December IE-S 61726 1269 Gerry McCourt IE IE 3672-Adam
9 17 December DK-250-6448 1279 Andersen OLR Racing-A DK DK 2762-Rene
9 17 December UK-N 55514 1289 Nenlorrie Syndicate-A GB UK 6400-My Luck
9 17 December ES-176327 1299 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-E ES ES 3107-Fraty 327
9 17 December NL-2144598 1309 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-B NL NL 4647-Washington D.C
9 17 December SK-1108-151 1319 Migo Team SK SK 6179-Zugo
9 17 December DE-7499-169 1329 De Winter-A DE DE 1349-Andrea
9 17 December AT-602-2033 1339 Franz Fuchs AT AT 20-Fux 33
9 17 December BE-3112096 1349 Team Florea Sorin-N RO RO 5890-FS 54
9 17 December DK-250-6423 1359 Andersen OLR Racing-C DK DK 2769-Oskar
9 17 December SK-2709-409 1369 Jan Danko Loft Slovakia SK SK 6126-Goncarka 409
9 17 December DE-4775-117 1379 Dieter Bartczak DE DE 2253-Roman 4
9 17 December UK-N 63348 1389 3 Jays Syndicate GB UK 6812-Chippy
9 17 December UK-B 36583 1399 G + G Termo Boys-A GB UK 6616-Geds Choice- ACTIVATED BY JAMIE SHERWOOD
9 17 December PT-1184497 1409 Paulo & Marcelino & David Nunes PT PT 5741-Ramnstein 1
9 17 December ES-157933 1419 Gonzalo Valero-A ES ES 2849-Valero 33
9 17 December UK-B 922 1429 F.R. Emery-A GB UK 6471-Theresa
9 17 December NL-1411552 1439 Wijngaardenpigeons-C NL NL 4855-New La Belle
9 17 December NO-22-252 1449 Roy Inge Johnsen NO NO 5219-TT 145
9 17 December DE-2478-651 1459 Team Elbtalsprinter DE DE 2276-Balko
9 17 December DE-3391-151 1469 Andreas Moeller-A DE DE 1644-Heavens Angel
9 17 December NL-1546994 1479 Gerrit Vedder NL NL 4925-Flying Dutchman
9 17 December NL-1595810 1489 Caspar Lurvink-C NL NL 4290-Gold Finder
9 17 December NL-1578468 1499 Hendrik Wilpers-A DE DE 2701-Sandra 468
9 17 December UK-S 31992 1509 Barnes & Walmsley-A GB UK 6361-Nor
9 17 December IT-115159 1519 Laro Erwin-C IT IT 4029-Laranja
9 17 December DE-8592-785 1529 Team Kleeweg Dr. Klein DE DE 2213-Esmeralda
9 17 December PL-262-3100 1539 Sparrow Team PL PL 5426-AL Golden 3100
9 17 December DE-5544-69 1549 Juergen Stefaniszyn-C DE DE 896-Sylt Juergen 12
9 17 December NL-4223182 1559 Team Buwalda-B NL NL 5131-Confucius
9 17 December IT-99639 1569 Ghiacci-Celli-Valvo-A IT IT 4010-Kamala Ice 39
9 17 December BE-2044966 1579 Serrokh Loft-E BE BE 305-SL 8
9 17 December ES-275173 1589 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-M MA ES 3340-Rida 49
9 17 December BG-38202 1599 Emil Kostov-B BG BG 496-Marco
9 17 December DE-4305-7247 1609 Stelcreations-B DE DE 1939-Istador
9 17 December ES-174176 1619 Jose Luis Ruiz Olivares-D ES ES 2870-Sagres 1
9 17 December IE-S 128627 1629 Sugreine Loft IE IE 3943-Paul 2
9 17 December BE-6116633 1639 Goris-Vanhoue BE BE 67-Crisantemo
9 17 December BG-54403 1649 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG 438-Vais
9 17 December NL-1510812 1659 Team Twente-B NL NL 4799-Nathalie
9 17 December ES-169058 1669 Omar Morad-C ES ES 3195-Omar 12
9 17 December IE-S 114666 1679 Webbor & Heffernan IE IE 3914-Ferrari 666
9 17 December ES-177777 1689 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-A MA ES 3293-Rida 2
9 17 December BG-30060 1699 Team Sofia-A BG BG 357-Sofia 60
9 17 December UK-Z 51999 1709 Team JDR-C GB UK 6421-Sienna
9 17 December NL-1136631 1719 A. Bransen JR NL NL 5076-Fred
9 17 December BE-2133117 1729 Serrokh Loft-H BE BE 319-SL 22
9 17 December DK-250-6450 1739 Andersen OLR Racing-C DK DK 2768-Simon
9 17 December IE-S 12557 1749 Andy Quirke-B IE IE 3857-Sky Queen
9 17 December DK-250-6429 1759 Andersen OLR Racing-A DK DK 2760-Gustav
9 17 December NL-2146229 1769 Team Welkom Uden-A NL NL 4700-Welkom Duo
9 17 December UK-WD 552 1779 Bishop Boys GB UK 6625-Charlie
9 17 December CH-12479 1789 ATX-E CH DE 2184-Silvan
9 17 December NL-1323001 1799 Van Breugel-Voorjans NL NL 4690-Moorland 21-01
9 17 December PT-1231916 1809 PigeonCam-B PT PT 5776-Felicidade
9 17 December UK-V 62547 1819 Owen & Hogarth-D GB UK 6435-Ian 2
9 17 December ES-161806 1829 Team Sace-A ES ES 3019-Lola
9 17 December DE-50043 1839 Team Klaus Stretz-C DE DE 1369-Captain Aphrodite 01
9 17 December DE-9732-2118 1849 Team Beppo DE DE 2389-Lilly 18
9 17 December DE-5333-146 1859 Elite Team 2018-B DE DE 2124-Elite 146
9 17 December ES-177813 1869 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-C MA ES 3302-Rida 11
9 17 December DE-9506-231 1879 Die Zwei-B DE DE 1842-Demeter
9 17 December DE-7832-690 1889 Meinolf Bueser-B DE DE 962-Bueser 690
9 17 December NL-1607031 1899 Team Veen NL NL 5114-Bart
9 17 December ES-137162 1909 Team Darek & Ricardo-B ES ES 3255-Jas
9 17 December DE-5536-402 1919 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-E DE DE 1876-Sylt Feyer
9 17 December IT-84099 1929 Team Cantu Renato-A IT IT 4046-Duncan
9 17 December BE-2134928 1939 Serrokh Loft-G BE BE 316-SL 19
9 17 December BG-53353 1949 Team Tral-A BG BG 524-Godwit
9 17 December TR-300990 1959 Ahmet Cavdar-A TR TR 6247-Cavdar 990
9 17 December DE-1831-435 1969 Emslandpower DE DE 2747-Power 2
9 17 December DE-381-2015 1979 Team Angelbachtal-B DE DE 2519-Galanto
9 17 December NL-1152221 1989 Team Van Der Burg NL NL 4773-Wout
9 17 December SI-107-8626 1999 Sovic Miha team-A SI SI 5994-Ziva
9 17 December PT-1289593 2009 Naji-Al-Amirah KW KW 4096-Naji 93
9 17 December FR-301250 2019 Stephane Fuss-A FR FR 3457-Witten 50
9 17 December FR-293102 2029 Team Garcia-Florez ES ES 3102-Chloe
9 17 December DE-8288-319 2039 Air Pirates DE DE 2680-Chinese Girl
9 17 December DE-9773-144 2049 Team Happiness DE DE 2310-Lara
9 17 December NL-1283630 2059 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-V NL NL 4243-RB 86
9 17 December RKS-1001227 2069 Luan Dingu AL AL 1-Dingu 27
9 17 December NL-2127078 2079 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-D NL NL 4172-RB 15
9 17 December PT-1137086 2089 Vasco Agonia PT PT 5531-Golden 86
9 17 December DE-1931-3 2099 4 Friends DE DE 1660-Thomas 3
9 17 December PL-495-6987 2109 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-A PL PL 5357-Ola
9 17 December DE-5396-405 2119 Manfred Schraml DE DE 2381-Bilbo
9 17 December DE-5536-404 2129 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-C DE DE 1866-Sylt Hermod
9 17 December DE-3268-227 2139 Team Manne DE DE 1206-Lennart
9 17 December ES-146909 2149 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES 2979-Valkiria
9 17 December IE-S 10535 2159 Peter Lucas IE IE 3860-Psgasus
9 17 December CZ-334-62 2169 Talent Quatro Matuska CZ CZ 699-Traveler
9 17 December NL-1451491 2179 Arie Dijkstra-G NL NL 4575-Silver Tem Jella 491
9 17 December UK-V 56449 2189 Southampton Mafia GB UK 6775-Le Tissier
9 17 December ES-176333 2199 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-E ES ES 3110-Farty 333
9 17 December NL-1382366 2209 Eichhoernchen-B DE DE 2409-Frank
9 17 December DE-6723-1439 2219 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue-A DE DE 760-Talent 1439
9 17 December DE-8650-457 2229 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-A DE DE 1720-Lippert 2
9 17 December SK-1905-1201 2239 Urban Eduard SK SK 6055-EU 1
9 17 December NL-2146235 2249 Team Welkom Uden-A NL NL 4701-Welkom Penotti
9 17 December CH-979 2259 Werner Morf CH CH 553-Lisa
9 17 December FR-369328 2269 M&V FR FR 3468-328
9 17 December DE-9410-358 2279 ZG Helios-K CN CN 652-Schulz 358
9 17 December SK-3501-247 2289 Team PJ Pigeons-B SK SK 6024-PJ Sagmag
9 17 December DE-6892-68 2299 ZG Haas-Moose-Menges DE DE 2670-Shakira
9 17 December IE-S 74605 2309 Christopher Carr-B IE IE 3868-Tropic of C
9 17 December DE-1931-32 2319 4 Friends DE DE 1658-Herbert 32
9 17 December DE-7983-484 2329 Die Zwei-B DE DE 1845-Hefesto
9 17 December NL-1203927 2339 Comb. Strijker NL NL 5014-Wim
9 17 December PT-1366004 2349 Natário, Filho & Bastos PT PT 5686-Plainas
9 17 December RO-99160 2359 Crainea Alexandru & Bogdan RO RO 5923-Andrei
9 17 December ES-201425 2369 Team Vimec-A ES ES 3145-Ave-do-Deserto
9 17 December TR-316504 2379 Hasan Altunbulak TR TR 6241-Alina
9 17 December PL-206-8370 2389 Robert Zgud-D PL PL 5345-ZGUD 70
9 17 December UK-V 62505 2399 Owen & Hogarth-A GB UK 6422-Richard 1
9 17 December DE-4992-106 2409 Team Vikings-B DE DE 2593-Tangerina
9 17 December UK-Z 15523 2419 Bet Right Lofts-A GB UK 6541-Proper Time
9 17 December NL-4781424 2429 Wiersema Bos-A NL NL 4651-Swikerbiet
9 17 December UK-V 82927 2439 Esperanza-B GB UK 6695-Kevalito
10 23 December SK-307-614 70 Team Hrnciar Peter & Miroslav SK SK 6105-HPM 641
10 23 December IE-114591 80 Green, White & Gold IE IE 3995-The RA
10 23 December UK-C 9121 100 Rhonda Rockets-A GB UK 6555-Comet
10 23 December UK-V 62548 110 Owen & Hogarth-D GB UK 6436-Ian 3
10 23 December DE-6418-1292 120 Team Kocherbote-A DE DE 809-Sorela
10 23 December IE-S 50050 130 East Wallers-B IE IE 3802-Tarahill 2
10 23 December SI-107-8649 140 Sovic Miha team-A SI SI 5997-Urska
10 23 December BG-23091 150 Petar & Kiril Raponski-C BG BG 444-Arabela
10 23 December DE-7259-844 160 Hubert Borker-E DE DE 2271-Borker 18
10 23 December UK-V 29131 170 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-A GB-NIR UK 6495-Diamond Dynasty
10 23 December DE-9218-8855 180 SG Roehl S.+H. DE DE 1444-Miss Moneypenny
10 23 December DE-8661-426 190 Joerg Unglaube DE DE 1261-Time Bandil 1
10 23 December BE-3112140 200 Team Florea Sorin-E RO RO 5856-FS 20
10 23 December CZ-34-60 210 Koan CZ CZ 684-Sona
10 23 December ES-198766 220 Omar Morad-E ES ES 3202-Omar 19
10 23 December UK-C 9165 230 Rhonda Rockets-F GB UK 6575-Flyer
10 23 December DE-58052 240 SG Steffl-D DE DE 1055-Hadrian
10 23 December ES-198722 250 Bousselham Bennanne-J ES ES 2940-Ben 38
10 23 December UK-F 29547 260 Chris Turner & Debbie Neale-B GB UK 6485-Purple Rain
10 23 December ES-158057 270 Team P. Carranza ES ES 2962-Ale
10 23 December DE-1437-457 280 Familie Schniederjan DE DE 1532-Schuerzenjaeger 457
10 23 December GR-915253 290 Spirou Kostas-Mamidas George GR GR 3567-Kostas53
10 23 December ES-132681 300 Alex Team-B ES ES 3403-Alex
10 23 December PL-143-3 310 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL PL 5229-Piti
10 23 December DE-507-332 320 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-A DE DE 711-Klass 4
10 23 December IE-114559 330 O’Donnell/Halpin IE IE 3654-Ferrari 559
10 23 December NL-1578479 340 Hendrik Wilpers-A DE DE 2699-Hendrick 479
10 23 December UK-F 11914 350 Our Wee Country-F IE IE 3829-Jaxon
10 23 December NL-1226385 360 Lorenzo Van Russel-A NL NL 4335-Lorenzo 2
10 23 December PT-1459341 370 Six Friends Team-B CH CH 583-Shadon 41
10 23 December ES-243839 380 Team Youness Sfaty & Morad Bihi-B MA ES 3157-MB 7
10 23 December PT-1345419 390 Nuno Lopes-B PT PT 5732-Lopes 8
10 23 December NL-2127018 400 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL NL 4159-RB 2
10 23 December DE-3409-349 410 Harald Below-B DE DE 854-Three Fourtynine
10 23 December BE-4152066 420 PEC-B BE BE 93-PEC 5
10 23 December NL-4777533 430 Lasterie-Brandt DE DE 2192-Lasterie 533
10 23 December CH-12455 440 ATX-C CH DE 2175-Theo
10 23 December DE-2733-244 450 Team Soellner, Buecher & Moeller-A DE DE 2540-SBM 2
10 23 December ES-191461 460 Francisco Vidaurre Cruz ES ES 3138-Pão de Ló-ACTIVATED BY TANDEM OTERO
10 23 December SK-105-729 470 Pelech & Madaj SK SK 6136-Hope 729
10 23 December UK-F 29557 480 Chris Turner & Debbie Neale-B GB UK 6484-Rocket Man
10 23 December NL-4225913 490 Hoekstra/Mendes da Costa-B NL NL 4415-Mouri 2
10 23 December DE-3980-1087 500 Ost-West DE DE 1330-Golden Arrow
10 23 December UK-N 63420 510 3 Jays Syndicate GB UK 6813-Altitude
10 23 December CH-15421 520 Bonsemeier Guido-A CH CH 587-Notre Dame 2
10 23 December CZ-234-2900 530 Kubacek Lubomir-A CZ CZ 663-LK2900
10 23 December IT-96501 550 Dashamir Mardhaja-A IT IT 4081-Bola Berlim
10 23 December CH-12475 560 ATX-E CH DE 2182-Patrick
10 23 December DE-44924 570 Team Trepte, Arndt & Marcus DE DE 2547-Graefin
10 23 December DE-8149-1134 580 Team Wolf – Wolvers-D DE DE 2002-Lagertha
10 23 December CZ-205-899 590 Krutil Karel & Michal CZ CZ 679-Lady Gaga
10 23 December DE-9302-1181 600 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner-B DE DE 2030-Susanne
10 23 December ES-141055 610 Familia Gherghe & Florin Curalet ES ES 3405-Teo
10 23 December RO-146914 620 Hanus Vasile RO RO 5907-Eggi
10 23 December ZW-1 630 African Warrior Lofts-A FR FR 3540-ALF 1
10 23 December DE-27320 640 Rasim Nihat-A DE DE 1710-RR 320
10 23 December ES-160869 650 Team Mochon & Pindo ES ES 3132-Nils
10 23 December UK-CA 2559 660 Pomona Lofts-B GB UK 6393-Millie Moo
10 23 December IE-S 114586 670 Derek Ennis-A IE IE 3846-Ferrari 586
10 23 December MA-28262 680 Omar Morad-F ES ES 7050-Omar 25
10 23 December BE-2134932 690 Serrokh Loft-G BE BE 313-SL 16
10 23 December DE-4657-1419 700 Gerrits, Harry-Ostseerennen.de-A DE DE 976-Sylt Harry 2
10 23 December DE-8004-311 710 Bastuck-Quinten-B DE DE 751-Rainer
10 23 December UK-Z 54077 720 Brother Syndicate GB UK 6800-Kachit
10 23 December DE-6784-132 730 Johannes Bussmann (Sylt) DE DE 1904-Sylt Stefan
10 23 December FR-370518 740 Team Flament FR FR 3538-Nesquick
10 23 December DE-9478-1547 750 Andreas Behlke DE DE 1846-AB 01
10 23 December ES-188841 760 Diablos de Cuba & Yuniesky-A ES ES 2829-Diablo 841
10 23 December DE-2617-644 770 Roland Kugler DE DE 1415-Jupp
10 23 December ES-86029 780 Team Domingo – Mario ES ES 3175-Mario 29
10 23 December DK-250-6449 790 Andersen OLR Racing-B DK DK 2766-Bente
10 23 December IT-100045 800 Team Zanasi e Hatillari IT IT 4041-Apple Pie
10 23 December DE-1654-810 810 Edgar Peter DE DE 1323-Eddi 810
10 23 December BE-2134937 820 Serrokh Loft-G BE BE 315-SL 18
10 23 December NL-1304363 830 Team van Oss-K NL NL 4492-Oss 363
10 23 December PT-1232206 840 PigeonCam-D PT PT 5782-Imortal 206
10 23 December BG-1054 850 Zhelyazko Nikolov BG BG 504-Fibonacci
10 23 December DE-9086-501 860 Team Haltern Am See-B DE DE 1537-Happy Flower
10 23 December DE-7001-169 870 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-B DE DE 2054-Sirius 169
10 23 December UK-C 7767 880 Gareth Williams GB UK 6307-Alectrona
10 23 December NL-2137362 890 Comb. van Wanrooy-F NL NL 4374-Faas
10 23 December BE-4152065 900 PEC-D BE BE 102-PEC 14
10 23 December NL-1347432 910 Frits Paulssen NL NL 4830-Robien
10 23 December ES-154150 920 Tandem Brocal Ifach ES ES 3382-Freya
10 23 December ES-208996 930 Team Maspalomas & Daniel Cindea ES ES 3390-Ela
10 23 December DE-2271-3411 940 Team Heidjer 2015-C DE DE 1638-Dificult Mission
10 23 December IT-115148 950 Laro Erwin-E IT IT 4036-Mirtilo
10 23 December DE-6348-371 960 Frankomarino-A DE DE 799-Torino
10 23 December IT-84094 970 Team Cantu Renato-B IT IT 4048-Freddie
10 23 December BG-30170 980 Team Sofia-D BG BG 369-Sofia 170
10 23 December FR-370529 990 Team Flament FR FR 3539-Roxy
10 23 December PL-98-6330 1000 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki PL PL 5268-Aga
10 23 December NL-1052431 1010 Visser-Meijboom NL NL 4973-Lavanda
10 23 December NL-1039144 1020 Algarve Boys-A NL NL 4420-Sport-Smurf
10 23 December DE-4715-3625 1030 Roter Adler DE DE 2438-Paul
10 23 December DE-657-833 1040 Team Sylt 2000-D-Groene DE DE 1244-Sylt Groene 4
10 23 December NL-1725332 1050 Team Lokhorst-C NL NL 5147-New York
10 23 December ES-188052 1060 Antonio Leal de la Flor-B ES ES 2816-Grecia
10 23 December DE-44940 1070 Team Trepte, Arndt & Marcus DE DE 2548-Prinzessin
10 23 December ES-208983 1080 Team Maspalomas & Daniel Cindea ES ES 3391-Dora
10 23 December PT-1231922 1090 PigeonCam-A PT PT 5770-Burguesa
10 23 December DE-5829-625 1100 Team Erzebirgsraketen-C DE DE 2433-Koehler 11
10 23 December BG-30189 1110 Team Sofia-D BG BG 370-Sofia 189
10 23 December MA-1173 1120 Ayoub Al Baytari MA MA 4145-AB 173
10 23 December ES-169041 1130 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES ES 2903-Ben 1
10 23 December PL-414-1023 1140 Toplofts.eu-A PL PL 5323-Simply the Best
10 23 December ES-87214 1150 Jose Miguel Martinez & Antonio Dominguez ES ES 3275-Iris
10 23 December UK-Z 52120 1160 Frank & George Bristow GB UK 6304-June
10 23 December PT-1152215 1170 Guerreiros Pigeon Team-C PT PT 5718-Kinzinho
10 23 December BE-3112170 1180 Team Florea Sorin-M RO RO 5887-FS 51
10 23 December SK-2601-1 1190 Team Bednar-Hrib SK SK 6012-BH 1
10 23 December DE-8717-639 1200 Sven Zimmermann-A DE DE 2035-Knochentrocken
10 23 December RO-3613 1210 Alexandru Tanase RO RO 5929-AT 4
10 23 December DK-250-6447 1220 Andersen OLR Racing-A DK DK 2759-Marcus
10 23 December DE-4992-209 1230 Witzel Ch und R DE DE 2534-Chris
10 23 December DE-5611-111 1240 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-A DE DE 1125-Blockbuster 111
10 23 December DE-1361-360 1250 Team Sylt 2000-A-Berger DE DE 1230-Sylt RB 360
10 23 December ES-66328 1260 Team Continental Colombia Cuba Lanzarote-D ES ES 3065-New Panatela
10 23 December NL-4003089 1270 H. vd Haterd NL NL 4513-Iso-Star
10 23 December FR-293106 1280 Team Garcia-Florez ES ES 3097-Indico
10 23 December DE-3215-642 1290 Lukasz Rappel DE DE 2644-Robina
10 23 December NL-1649500 1300 Team De Bruin BV-B NL NL 5169-Gert
10 23 December DE-4992-208 1310 Witzel Ch und R DE DE 2533-Betti
10 23 December DE-1190-22 1320 Casselmann-Seitz (Sylt) DE DE 1690-Sylt Elfriede
10 23 December NL-1219495 1330 Team Wolf – Wolvers-A DE DE 1993-Brienne
10 23 December NL-1528998 1340 Van Der Veen NL NL 5032-Super Girl
10 23 December ES-169050 1350 Bousselham Bennanne-I ES ES 2936-Ben 34
10 23 December UK-N 63438 1360 3 Jays Syndicate GB UK 6810-Gentleman Jim
10 23 December DE-5133-34 1370 Team Schlossbergsegler DE DE 2374-The Racer
10 23 December BE-6175190 1380 Team Ulrich Lemmens-B BE BE 207-Chàteau Petrus
10 23 December ES-199220 1390 Derby Chipiona ES ES 3126-Florido 20
10 23 December DE-4984-1199 1400 Team Lady Kracher DE DE 2162-Anela
10 23 December AT-301-434 1410 Franz Marchat AT AT 44-Schoolgirl
10 23 December ES-66073 1420 Tandem Montana Mina ES ES 3080-Cascalho
10 23 December FR-371706 1430 Ready Cash FR FR 3497-Sandre 42
10 23 December DE-2742-68 1440 Team Diamonds Cup DE DE 1686-Diamond 2
10 23 December CZ-234-2901 1450 Kubacek Lubomir-A CZ CZ 662-LK2901
10 23 December PL-51-10483 1460 Juergen Huelsebusch DE DE 2634-The Wizard
10 23 December NL-1649499 1470 Team De Bruin BV-B NL NL 5168-Evert
10 23 December CH-12410 1480 ZG Helios-J CN CN 651-Heli 410
10 23 December DE-1395-751 1490 German Flying Devils DE DE 1495-Tjark 751
10 23 December CH-11024 1500 Florent Hoxhaj CH CH 605-Bogns
10 23 December TR-146608 1510 Recep Emin Bayramoglu-C TR TR 6236-Bayramoglu 608
10 23 December DE-9907-318 1520 Karl-Heinz Goldammer DE DE 1473-Lars
10 23 December ES-196001 1530 Team Los Trujillos-B ES ES 3040-Jaen
10 23 December PT-1194806 1540 José Duarte & Manuel Teixeira PT PT 5765-Duarte 1
10 23 December BE-3112111 1550 Team Florea Sorin-F RO RO 5859-FS 23
10 23 December US-SLI 1223 1560 Jones Boys & PJ Loft US US 6877-Nemo
10 23 December DE-7598-351 1570 Johannes Rimmele-C DE DE 1585-Johannes
10 23 December PL-143-4 1580 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL PL 5231-Bali
10 23 December DE-9564-108 1590 Team Wolfsberg DE DE 1892-Alison
10 23 December HR-24069 1600 Denis Culic HR HR 3588-Croatia
10 23 December BE-6164640 1610 Oezatillapigeon DE DE 2488-Hansan 2
10 23 December DE-7259-763 1620 Hubert Borker-B DE DE 2260-Borker 7
10 23 December NL-2127305 1630 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-I NL NL 4191-RB 34
10 23 December DE-5967-2003 1640 Team Seebachsiedler DE DE 944-Nilo
10 23 December PT-1020014 1650 Fernando Garrido e Silva-B PT PT 5487-Aroeira
10 23 December NL-1254604 1660 Gilles Euser-B NL NL 4331-Bontje
10 23 December PT-1126085 1670 PigeonCam-E PT PT 5787-Simiano
10 23 December NL-1239026 1680 Team Leliaert NL NL 4323-Carmela
10 23 December DE-7001-171 1690 Joekel Skylights-Team Lumen-B DE DE 2057-Sirius 171
10 23 December NL-1466047 1700 Sjaak Buwalda-B NL NL 4260-Frysian Belle
10 23 December NL-1315413 1710 Team Welkom Uden-C NL NL 4706-Welkom Carin
10 23 December BE-3112112 1720 Team Florea Sorin-A RO RO 5838-FS 2
10 23 December SK-105-705 1730 Pelech & Madaj SK SK 6135-Gota 705
10 23 December PT-1387107 1740 Isidro Reis-A PT PT 5546-Franscisca
10 23 December ES-168702 1750 Fraty Strunga Cosmin George-E ES ES 3108-Fraty 702
10 23 December DE-4543-258 1760 Team Lole Fitschi DE DE 1599-Erlung Power
10 23 December UK-N 15231 1770 Algarve Fanciers GB UK 6591-Big John
10 23 December NL-1038045 1780 Team Utrecht-B NL NL 4436-Paulo
10 23 December DE-7600-13 1790 Team D.V.D. DE DE 1798-D.V.D 13
10 23 December DE-6348-378 1800 Frankomarino-B DE DE 800-Sevilla
10 23 December ES-195573 1810 Rakovic Loft RS RS 5989-Djokovic 4
10 23 December UK-N 1398 1820 Bordon Lofts GB UK 6456-Bordon Reggie
10 23 December ES-199981 1830 Sergio Delgado Sellez ES ES 3415-J Crew
10 23 December NL-1219791 1840 Team Wolf – Wolvers-C DE DE 2001-Sandor
10 23 December DE-3214-614 1850 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE 2293-Elli
10 23 December IE-S 74603 1860 Christopher Carr-A IE IE 3864-Annie
10 23 December NL-2121918 1870 Sjef Verhoeven En Zn NL NL 4976-Vela
10 23 December UK-Z 41261 1880 Fair Green Lofts-A IE IE 3920-Mammy Life
10 23 December UK-C 7955 1890 Wild West Wizard GB UK 6605-Lucky 55
10 23 December PL-143-130 1900 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL PL 5226-Georgine
10 23 December IE-S 114531 1910 Michael Hanaway IE IE 3945-Ferrari 531
10 23 December BE-6167327 1920 Cozy Yokoyama-A BE BE 176-Cozy 327
10 23 December DE-4465-853 1930 SG Schmidt-Sommer DE DE 1033-Gladiator
10 23 December UK-V 29130 1940 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-A GB-NIR UK 6494-Emerald Dynasty
10 23 December DE-5920-97 1950 Ammura & Bruder-A DE DE 2498-Tokis 97
10 23 December IE-S 34567 1960 John McDermot IE IE 3806-Old Mac
10 23 December IE-S 139180 1970 Sean Hunt & Family-J IE IE 3732-Phoenix
10 23 December DE-4000-519 1980 Boerdeteam-A DE DE 754-Lotta
10 23 December TR-300964 1990 Ahmet Cavdar-C TR TR 6256-Cavdar 964
10 23 December UK-AF 325 2000 Team Paloma Escocia GB UK 6794-Lemony Snicket
10 23 December PL-143-173 2010 Kupka-Smilowski-E PL PL 5240-Saphir
10 23 December RS-204996 2020 Aleksandar Djurdjulov RS RS 5983-Tijana
10 23 December DE-8650-615 2030 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-I DE DE 1752-Schmitz 2
10 23 December TR-59875 2040 Tayyar & Barkin Basaran TR TR 6198-Dafne
10 23 December IE-114549 2050 O’Donnell/Smith IE IE 3659-Ferrari 549
10 23 December NL-1083871 2060 Janus en Jannus Kat-B NL NL 5105-Alaphilippe
10 23 December RKS-1001238 2070 Luan Dingu AL AL 3-Dingu 38
10 23 December IE-S 29817 2080 Dickey+Reilly IE IE 3986-Dickey 17
10 23 December DE-1211-5011 2090 Team Assmann-Behrens-B DE DE 2399-Lilli Vanilli
10 23 December PL-495-6980 2100 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-B PL PL 5361-Marta
10 23 December DE-360-130 2110 Die Sontheimer DE DE 2114-Hulk
10 23 December SK-777-2729 2120 Romulus Team M&B SK SK 6035-Rhea Silvia 2729
10 23 December NL-1266283 2130 Team Brabant NL NL 4263-Wipneus
10 23 December NL-1398979 2140 Team Veugelers-D NL NL 4787-Annie 2
10 23 December DE-8650-67 2150 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-C DE DE 1726-Striegel 1
10 23 December MA-28049 2160 Kaidi Family Loft-B MA MA 4105-KM 6
10 23 December SK-605-844 2170 Team Struhacka SK SK 6004-IS 844
10 23 December DE-5679-303 2180 Team Jimmy’s Idee-C DE DE 2476-Idee 10
10 23 December NL-1510810 2190 Team Twente-A NL NL 4795-Lewis
10 23 December DE-2739-1255 2200 Team Sasse Welzel DE DE 1347-Moe.Ke.Br.-Meyer.3-ACTIVATED BY CHUCKLE BROTHERS
10 23 December IE-S 10634 2210 Peter Lucas IE IE 3862-Jerrys Choice
10 23 December DE-1591-78 2220 Guenter Winkler DE DE 2601-GW 78
10 23 December DE-8879-519 2230 Mario Wendt DE DE 2640-Mario
10 23 December ES-243822 2240 Team Youness Sfaty & Morad Bihi-A MA ES 3152-MB 2
10 23 December DK-113-100 2250 Andersen OLR Racing-I DK DK 2791-Dicte
10 23 December TR-227030 2260 Derby Bursa & Winner Pigeons TR TR 6285-Beren
10 23 December DE-6214-246 2270 Team Agatic / Scholz DE DE 2525-Cro Gladiator
10 23 December DE-5425-919 2280 Claudia Schwarm-A DE DE 1313-Lavendel
10 23 December BE-4207674 2290 Lahib Farid-B NL NL 4617-Lyon 674
10 23 December RO-32754 2300 Elvis + Dany RO RO 5965-Leen 2-ACTIVATED BY ELVIS+DANY
10 23 December DE-8288-302 2310 Air Pirates DE DE 2679-Nanuk
10 23 December PT-1306602 2320 Nelvinhas & Silvininhos PT PT 5753-NS 02
10 23 December NL-1022975 2330 Mijnis Gijsen-A NL NL 4879-Pyreneeen 2
10 23 December DE-58021 2340 SG Steffl-C DE DE 1050-Commodus
10 23 December DE-1219-708 2350 Guenther Gartner-A DE DE 835-Grunni
10 23 December UK-V 29124 2360 Emeralds + Diamonds Dynasty-C GB-NIR UK 6504-Jasper Dynasty
10 23 December BE-2134930 2370 Serrokh Loft-I BE BE 324-SL 27
10 23 December PT-1128312 2380 PigeonCam-I PT PT 5803-FG 312
10 23 December BE-6163216 2390 Wouters Family-B BE BE 247-Nakuru
10 23 December ES-289099 2400 Freres Kabli MA ES 3410-Longchamp
10 23 December DE-9021-74 2410 Rolf Huchthausen-C DE DE 1561-Rolf 9
10 23 December ES-275186 2420 Mohamede Rida Gzouly-L MA ES 3337-Rida 46
10 23 December DE-8469-449 2430 Team Zeppelin HBR-A DE DE 2325-Randy
10 23 December PT-1059121 2440 Paulo Martins PT PT 5569-Praga
EXTRA 30 December Pigeons after 2443

Construção de sites de columbófilia:

Design By:
ipe
tollisan
BROCKAMP
VANROBAEYS
BENZING
fiaal
duivenvlucht
TEGAN BIPAL
gploft
Tutipet
hansen
David Matis
supra
Pombos online
Stefanescu
Los diablos de cuba
tpp