AUCTIONS 2019

AUCTIONS 2019 in  https://www.ipe-auctions.be

FIRST 30 IN FINAL RACE + FIRST 5 ACE PIGEON IN  https://auctions.pipa.be    -  START october 28, 2019

AUCTION ANILHA/ RING CLASSIF EQUIPA /TEAM COUNT NOME POMBO / PIGEON NAME INICIO/ START
1 DE-2739-25 61 Welzel-Sasse DE DE-2086-Mo.ke.br-Roth S.b 18/out
1 DE-9031-143 71 Team Belm & Jever-A DE DE-1618-Ulli II 18/out
1 AT-105-45 81 Ivanschitz Clemens-A AT AT-19-Tom Tom 18/out
1 IE-110863 91 Tom Cahill IE IE-3121-Charlie Dylan 18/out
1 DE-6665-340 101 Christof Kussyh DE DE-709-KK1 18/out
1 UK-V 93609 111 Merry Christmas Syndicate-A GB UK-5232-Gribbles Choice 1 18/out
1 PL-DERBY 1099610 121 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-B PL PL-4248-Wiki 18/out
1 NL-1672106 131 Gilles Euser-B NL NL-3535-Gilles 8 18/out
1 RO-1000162 141 Team Racing Pigeons & Friends-B DE DE-1918-Michaela 18/out
1 NL-4074900 151 Welkom Uden Team-E NL NL-4067-Welkom Lieke 18/out
1 NL-1756912 161 Team Napoleon-B NL NL-3874-Drankneus 18/out
1 CH-7661 171 Alp Race Team-B CH CH-310-Luthi 1 18/out
1 IE-14434 181 Fermannach Odonnell-I IE IE-2847-Liadan 6 18/out
1 DE-4465-128 191 SG Schmidt-Sommer-A DE DE-1516-El Dorado 18/out
1 DE-8592-738 201 Claus Gerhard DE DE-727-Claus 38 18/out
1 NL-3940250 211 Comb. van Wanrooy-A NL NL-3386-Baden 18/out
1 GB-13364 221 Our Wee Country-G IE IE-5663 Rockmount 18/out
1 UK-S 18824 231 Guernsey Boys GB UK-5113-Buster 18/out
1 DE-2271-783 241 Team Heidjer 2015-A DE DE-1701-Sometimes Yes 18/out
1 DE-9672-148 251 Team Magic-A DE DE-1851-Shakila Grean 18/out
1 DE-3432-678 261 Gebruder Reinhard DE DE-876-Wynaldan 18/out
1 IE-70768 271 High Hopes Syndicate-A IE IE-2879-D68 18/out
1 IE-S 141814 281 Karl Donnelly-D IE IE-2964-Little one 18/out
1 AT-309-434 291 Nagelhofer Robert AT AT-30-Ida 434 18/out
1 PL-414-10253 301 Toplofts.eu-C PL PL-4339-Neon 18/out
1 DE-360-49 311 Die Sontheimer DE DE-769-Rock 1 18/out
1 UK-CA 758 321 Pomona Lofts-C GB UK-5329-Rose 18/out
1 ES-57548 331 GREG Team-A FR FR-2628-G 548 18/out
1 PL-DERBY 993545 341 Tomasz Kusion PL PL-4326-Kornelia 18/out
1 UK-Z 39923 351 K.Chapman GB UK-5184-Abbie 21 18/out
1 IE-44946 361 J Madden Bros IE IE-2896-Johnny Rotten 18/out
1 US-GFL 808 371 Ganus Family Loft-D US US-5539-DARK VADER 18/out
1 DE-8953-115 381 Iking-Leifkes Kippenbrock-B DE DE-1127-Ana 18/out
1 DE-8575-1509 391 ZG Scherre/Pitz DE DE-2135-Algarve 1 18/out
1 NL-1773152 401 A.J. Huygen-B NL NL-3218-Wilkeke 18/out
1 PL-385-2537 411 Krzysztof Rumik Semg PL PL-4146-Myszka 18/out
1 DE-912-12 421 Team Knemuehle DE DE-1786-Angelika 18/out
1 DE-9433-902 431 Team Schmerzer-A DE DE-1948-Maik 18/out
1 UK-N 45661 441 Hullbridge Syndicate-C GB UK-5145-Buck 2 18/out
1 SK-1905-2613 451 Urban Eduard SK SK-4833-EU 13 18/out
1 DE-8672-181 461 Team Koblenz DE DE-1790-Rob 18/out
1 DE-7602-31 471 Laxy DE DE-1255-Mary 18/out
1 DE-507-361 481 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-B DE DE-514-Klaas 61 18/out
1 UK-D 41330 491 Our Wee Country-D IE IE-3029-Crewe Queen 18/out
1 IT-9113117 501 Chiranu+ matei+ Ploscaru RO IT- 9113117 18/out
1 NL-1587193 511 F Dukker NL NL-3474-Bullit Proof 18/out
1 NL-3943900 521 Welkom Uden Team-E NL NL-4064-Welkom Liam 18/out
1 PT-9194140 531 Team Terry PT PT-4512-Terry One 18/out
1 SK-3501-1018 541 PJ Pigeons A SK SK-4780-PJ Dynho 18/out
1 PL-143-1456 551 Kupka-Smilowski-G PL PL-4223-Modric 18/out
1 TR-106641 561 ERCAN KOC TR TR-4886-DUHAN 18/out
1 TR-1934 571 ONER KAHRAMAN-B TR TR-4904-SENA KAHRAMAN 18/out
1 NL-1433200 581 Team Maurick NL NL-3865-Pigeon 2 18/out
1 DE-4195-1004 591 Z.G. Helios-D CN CN-377-Os 1004 18/out
1 DE-9857-450 601 Team Hapiness DE DE-1698-Happy 50 18/out
1 UK-S 17952 611 Guernsey Boys GB UK-5114-Frankie 18/out
1 IE-14207 621 Fermannach Odonnell-E IE IE-2828-Jamie 7 18/out
1 GB-13514 631 Our Wee Country-G IE IE-5664 Worfolk USA 18/out
1 SK-999-1668 641 Zihlavnik SK SK-4865-Beba 18/out
1 AU-ARPU 71769 651 Flying Pilgrims-B US US-5523-Flying 8 / ACTIV JOHN MURRAY 18/out
1 ES-71926 661 Alejandro Segura-B ES ES-2158-Alejandro 7 / ACTIV MINGO & BROCAL 18/out
1 UK-V 21508 671 Van Vaizey GB UK-5451-Vassily 18/out
1 ES-228961 681 Santiago Domiguez-A ES ES-2416-A-61 18/out
1 DE-9325-421 691 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner DE DE-1969-Hoss 421 18/out
1 IE-118663 701 HDA Kallmeyer IE IE-2873-HDA63 18/out
1 AU-ARPU 71759 711 Flying Pilgrims-A US US-5519-Flying 4 18/out
1 DE-5260-851 721 Butyka Ferenc AT AT-4-Immanuel&Ferenc 51 18/out
1 DE-3806-759 731 Wolfram Coesfeld-B DE DE-2113-Martin 18/out
1 DE-5978-1594 741 Oberkraemer DE DE-1328-Jenny 18/out
1 PL-474-6849 751 Andrzej Lagudka PL PL-4088-Andrzej 18/out
1 DE-6892-212 761 Team Ruhr / Thielen-B DE DE-1925-Gruga 22 18/out
1 SK-1302-958 771 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej B SK SK-4806-Special 958 18/out
1 IE-14377 781 Fermannach Odonnell-A IE IE-2812-Charlie 1 18/out
1 UK-DF 244 791 Danny Henderson GB UK-5043-Fat Chance 18/out
1 IE-14319 801 Mousies Workaholics IE IE-3011-Liadain 18/out
1 NL-1467824 811 Team Groesbeek-A NL NL-3840-Crusader 18/out
1 SK-509-1001 821 Quercus-A SK SK-4789-Lilli 18/out
1 US-SKWIAT 42 831 Andy Skwiat-A US US-5478-Andy 42 18/out
1 UK-N 10250 841 Cornsh Maids GB UK-5028-Gin o Clock 18/out
1 DE-9618-604 851 Team Hapiness DE DE-1696-Happy 04 18/out
1 FR-388084 861 Team Ferouelle Jacques FR FR-2710-Ferou 84 18/out
1 UK-R 569 871 Doherty Kids GB UK-5047-Penny Whopper 18/out
1 NL-3923180 881 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-J NL NL-3596-Hok 37 18/out
1 NL-1756934 891 Team Napoleon-C NL NL-3877-Haakneus 18/out
1 UK-Z 5016 901 Team N.P.S-A GB UK-5386-Sheps 18/out
1 ES-57535 911 Alice & Jacob-D PL PL-4164-AJ535 18/out
1 NL-3943618 921 Welkom Uden Team-C NL NL-4059-Welkom Rain Girl 18/out
1 FR-175227 931 Team Belliot-Oquill FR FR-2707-Ferragudo 18/out
1 PT-9290703 941 Os Casas PT PT-4465-Casas 2 18/out
1 CH-5431 951 Team Helios, Bucher + Gehrken CH DE-1719-Bucher 4 18/out
1 NL-1345923 961 Kees Nyeboer NL NL-3641-Kees 2 18/out
1 IE-14449 971 Fermannach Odonnell-K IE IE-2852-Liadan 11 18/out
1 IE-66132 981 Carlow Supreme Team-A IE IE-2782-Sarah 18/out
1 UK-V 66456 991 Glenn Zimmerman GB UK-5108-Baleka 56 18/out
1 BE-2022233 1001 Team Casino BE BE-175-Flying Special 18/out
1 DE-2842-181 1011 Kocherbote-B DE DE-1205-Rks 1 18/out
1 ES-146529 1021 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-C ES ES-2298-Diablo 529 18/out
1 DE-9105-760 1031 Rainer DE DE-1356-Gabi / ACTIV LORENZO V RUSSEL 18/out
1 DE-6421-545 1041 Ernst & Jan Markus DE DE-1275-Thor 18/out
1 NL-4203232 1051 Ellen en Willem Buurstra-B NL NL-3462-Perla 18/out
1 ES-61559 1061 Columbofilia Total Madrid-B ES ES-2228-Misil 18/out
1 NL-1729337 1071 Dr. de Weerd Pigeons-C NL NL-3443-Werd 12 18/out
1 NL-1223983 1081 Simonsz – Wierstra-C NL NL-3780-Purple 83 18/out
1 DE-2361-211 1091 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE-1081-Mary 18/out
1 PT-9030294 1101 Nuno Bonjardim PT PT-4454-Sé 18/out
1 SK-2709-215 1111 Danko Jan Loft Slovakia SK SK-4696-Kaprata 215 18/out
1 DE-1777-396 1121 Z.G. Helios-B CN CN-370-Heli 396 18/out
1 IE-12828 1131 Our Wee Country-E IE IE-5657 Red 28 18/out
1 DE-3574-411 1141 Heribert Gertkaemper DE DE-1085-Heribert 1 18/out
1 PL-DERBY 110016 1151 Krzysztof Rumik Semg PL PL-4145-Mazany 18/out
1 DE-7259-77 1161 Hubert Borker-A DE DE-1104-Borker 4 18/out
1 UK-Z 39927 1171 K.Chapman GB UK-5187-Tia Blue 18/out
1 BE-6109482 1181 Cozy Yokoyama BE BE-75-Yoko 482 18/out
1 BE-4130795 1191 Lanckriet Pigeons BE BE-117-Universal One 18/out
1 PL-143-1439 1201 Kupka-Smilowski-F PL PL-4216-Kross 18/out
1 DE-1777-480 1211 Z.G. Helios-K CN CN-407-Os 480 18/out
1 ES-57544 1221 GREG Team-A FR FR-2630-G 544 18/out
1 BE-4184057 1231 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-C BE BE-147-Pec057 18/out
1 BE-1038741 1241 Ramadani Sabri BE BE-163-Belkis 18/out
1 DE-9433-705 1251 Team Sachsen-B DE DE-1940-Flora 7 18/out
1 DE-9408-137 1261 Schwabenpower DE DE-1483-CR7 18/out
1 NL-1524370 1271 Algarve Boys-C NL NL-3248-Juultje 18/out
1 DE-9256-766 1281 Team Tilli 28 DE DE-1995-Black-Raki 18/out
1 DE-3094-2927 1291 Team Klaus Stretz-C DE DE-1767-Captain Wolpertinger 18/out
1 ES-57536 1301 Alice & Jacob-G PL PL-4176-AJ596 18/out
1 IE-S 509 1311 Kinsella Bros IE IE-2972-Rocky 18/out
1 DE-2478-60 1321 Andreas Weise DE DE-578-Annett 18/out
1 DE-3094-2871 1331 Team Klaus Stretz-B DE DE-1763-Captain Speed Engel 18/out
1 BE-3081933 1341 Vandendriessche Rik BE BE-208-Nestor 18/out
1 NL-1335318 1351 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL-3316-Giba 18/out
1 UK-N 20479 1361 The Golden Mile-C GB UK-5424-Morris 18/out
1 DE-8672-93 1371 Team Koblenz DE DE-1789-Peet 18/out
1 IE-41432 1381 Sion Hill Lofts IE IE-3070-Top Lass 18/out
1 NL-1223970 1391 Simonsz – Wierstra-A NL NL-3774-New Lexus 18/out
1 IE-S 23039 1401 John Webb ORonrke IE IE-2933-Spittal King 18/out
1 NL-1312802 1411 Team Seelen-Ellenbroek NL NL-3895-Seelen 4 18/out
1 SK-511-17 1421 Holicky Team A SK SK-4722-Bystrik 18/out
1 BE-3098995 1431 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-C BE BE-112-Happy 12 18/out
1 IE-14428 1441 Fermannach Odonnell-B IE IE-2818-Charlie 7 18/out
1 NL-1241805 1451 Comb. Poelman NL NL-3382-Poelman 4 18/out
1 PL-98-166 1461 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-A PL PL-4252-Linda 18/out
1 UK-A 7129 1471 A. Barbour GB UK-4953-Andy 2 18/out
1 SK-1108-878 1481 Duchovic Jozef A SK SK-4701-Viktoria 6 18/out
1 DE-8216-37 1491 Wir Zwei DE DE-2105-Karla 18/out
1 DE-4236-104 1501 Rehm & Sohn & Kramer DE DE-1378-Sylt Arminius 18/out
1 NL-3940203 1511 Comb. van Wanrooy-D NL NL-3396-Eadin 18/out
1 DE-2676-1178 1521 Die Rattenfaenger DE DE-754-Ritschi 78 18/out
1 DE-1592-396 1531 Fenten, Heinz DE DE-856-Sylt Leonie 18/out
1 DE-5264-407 1541 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-B DE DE-1734-Algarve 7 18/out
1 DE-8156-645 1551 Helmut Schulz-A DE DE-1075-Dynamite 18/out
1 DE-1829-559 1561 Team Luther Wittenberg DE DE-1847-Susi 18/out
1 DE-4195-1003 1571 Rising Sun DE DE-1409-Sunny 03 18/out
1 DE-1654-263 1581 Klaus Stieneker-A DE DE-1174-Castelo Branco 18/out
1 US-RRP 7002 1591 Tim Macken US US-5593-Tim 02 18/out
1 UK-N 23423 1601 Plymouth Rebels-A GB UK-5306-Reubens Wings 18/out
1 DE-7832-407 1611 Team H u. M DE DE-1693-Pigeon 2 18/out
1 US-APC 19074 1621 APC Loft-B US US-5498-APC 74 18/out
1 CH-7640 1631 Alp Race Team-C CH CH-313-Moledo Speedy 18/out
1 DE-8600-6 1641 Bernd Wulhorst DE DE-609-Bernd 1 18/out
1 FR-56163 1651 Team Florez-Garcia FR ES-2395-Peres 4 18/out
1 PT-9246003 1661 Novo Garcia & Guia FR FR-2691-Tim 18/out
1 UK-N 9909 1671 Team Epsom-B GB UK-5377-Snow Knight 18/out
1 IE-N 18116 1681 Joe Kennedy & Sons IE IE-2906-Davison 18/out
1 PL-DERBY 521166 1691 Jerzy Drzazga PL PL-4133-Araya 18/out
1 DE-2444-618 1701 Team Stieneker-Brueck-Trui DE DE-1991-Iltis 2 18/out
1 DE-321-327 1711 Brockamp Racing Team-C DE DE-672-Schumacher 327 18/out
1 DE-5967-13 1721 Main DE DE-1262-Eva 18/out
1 NL-3911312 1731 Timmermans-Theunis-A NL NL-3990-Sonnys Rocket 18/out
1 NL-4074647 1741 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-A NL NL-4003-Cayenne 18/out
1 SK-1106-234 1751 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea A SK SK-4740-Small 234 18/out
1 DE-441-493 1761 Team-Sylt-2000 “C” – Schubring DE DE-2059-Sylt Schubring 2 18/out
1 DE-8720-173 1771 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Striegel-Lippert DE DE-955-Ulli 18/out
1 NL-1559686 1781 Aat en Pe Laan NL NL-3222-Jesse 18/out
1 BE-6016383 1791 Hok Jos Vercammen-B BE BE-222-Jewel 2 18/out
1 IT-9030726 1801 Ghiacci-Celli-Valvo-A IT IT-3152-Salvador 18/out
1 DE-2502-279 1811 Team Gold Pigeons A+B DE DE-1687-Gold 279 Team A 18/out
1 DE-6900-252 1821 Quast Stefan-A DE DE-1340-Double Eleven 18/out
1 BG-44445 1831 Edip Shaban-A BG BG-238 Esh 45 18/out
1 NL-1243110 1841 Jan Kriekjes NL NL-3618-Jade 18/out
1 IE-95847 1851 Alan & Suzanne Daniels IE IE-2740-Rose 18/out
1 DE-9998-152 1861 Hartmut Buse-B DE DE-1043-Buse 7 18/out
1 DE-5536-630 1871 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-B DE DE-535-Sylt Alighieri 18/out
1 UK-A 18191 1881 The Maerdy Miss Fits-A GB UK-5428-Maisey 18/out
1 DE-8149-304 1891 Team Wolf / Wolvers-B DE DE-2035-Lagetha 18/out
1 ES-146530 1901 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-C ES ES-2299-Diablo 530 18/out
1 NL-1667919 1911 Team-Sylt-2000 “E” – Wolvers DE DE-2066-Sylt Ton 3 18/out
1 PT-9036122 1921 6 Pigeon Friends-B PT PT-4346-Friends 7 18/out
1 UK-Z 5015 1931 Team N.P.S-A GB UK-5385-Noley 18/out
1 TR-107543 1941 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-B TR TR-4943-KAAN 18/out
1 PT-9373010 1951 Manuel Martins PT PT-4445-Rio Tinto 2 18/out
             
2 NL-3916665 62 Heijblom & van Strien-A NL NL-3550-Amber 25/out
2 ES-228009 72 Team Nestor & Paca-A ES ES-2578-A09 25/out
2 ES-70756 82 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES-2450-Zeus 25/out
2 DE-8728-26 92 Buck H. Racing Pigeons-B DE DE-696-ZE 25/out
2 FR-388041 102 Team Ferouelle Jacques FR FR-2711-Ferou 41 25/out
2 DE-9410-389 112 Z.G. Helios-F CN CN-385-Schulz 389 25/out
2 SK-1306-513 122 Brzy Team SK SK-4688-Ero 1 25/out
2 FR-208675 132 Boucau BE BE-65-Grandjo 2 25/out
2 BG-29500 142 Petar & Kiril Raponski-C BG BG-261-Bentley 25/out
2 BE-6165854 152 Johan Huybregts BE BE-116-Ziyech 25/out
2 SK-3501-1029 162 PJ Pigeons B SK SK-4784-PJ Texa 25/out
2 DE-2741-677 172 Die Rottalbomber-B DE DE-761-Lotus 25/out
2 UK-Z 56426 182 Ivan Hutchinson GB UK-5157-Ivan 2 25/out
2 NL-3943075 192 Zandverstuiving-A NL NL-4068-Neve 25/out
2 DE-9672-358 202 Dobrowsky, Volker-B DE DE-801-Charleen 4 25/out
2 ES-57519 212 Alice & Jacob-G PL PL-4178-AJ519 25/out
2 DE-4176-292 222 Team Turteltauben DE DE-1997-Leclerc 25/out
2 DE-2799-1524 232 Team Michael & Kostas DE DE-1877-Joaquim 25/out
2 DE-9031-142 242 Team Belm & Jever-A DE DE-1616-Ulli I 25/out
2 UK-Z 44108 252 Alistair Ewart GB UK-4965-Sionx 25/out
2 TR-189689 262 TEAM ALTUNBULAK H. – BEYKOZ ARENA TR TR-4921-SEVVAL 89 25/out
2 DE-9256-783 272 Team Tilli 28 DE DE-1992-Sultanus 25/out
2 ES-146538 282 Barraganes & Diablos de Cuba-B ES ES-2197-Diablo 538 25/out
2 SK-705-241 292 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK SK-4719-Kerdojel 25/out
2 CH-7736 302 Alp Race Team-C CH CH-315-Black Power 25/out
2 DE-5536-621 312 Team-Sylt-2000 “A” – Altmiks DE DE-2050-Sylt Sachs 25/out
2 DE-5611-3162 322 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-A DE DE-1593-Blockbuster 3162 25/out
2 DE-1966-84 332 Quast Stefan-B DE DE-1344-One Q. 25/out
2 ES-165205 342 Juan Torres Rosello ES ES-2354-Torres 3 / ACTIVAT IAN SNAITH 25/out
2 TR-188661 352 TEAM LOKMAN-FATIH-B TR TR-4934-ROCCO 25/out
2 UK-AF 1207 362 Team Paloma Escocia GB UK-5393-Bon Accokd 25/out
2 NL-1636967 372 Team Tijl-B NL NL-3908-Topper 25/out
2 IE-S 117122 382 Zeballos & Thorpe-B IE IE-3141-Victor 25/out
2 DE-5369-9093 392 Hans Paul Esser DE DE-1028-What ever 25/out
2 DE-9410-387 402 Z.G. Helios-C CN CN-376-Schulz 387 25/out
2 IE-14231 412 Fermannach Odonnell-H IE IE-2995-Mchange 31 25/out
2 ES-165213 422 Juan Torres Rosello ES ES-2352-Torres 1 25/out
2 DE-410-1383 432 Schenk – Winkelhahn-A DE DE-2099-Witta 25/out
2 DE-6348-34 442 Frankomarino DE DE-866-Athene 25/out
2 CH-19186 452 Bonsemeier Guido-A DE DE-624-Sekr 24 25/out
2 AT-105-44 462 Ivanschitz Clemens-B AT AT-23-Atomic 25/out
2 DE-1980-694 472 Die Verrueckten DE DE-774-Musti 25/out
2 UK-N 3130 482 Hampshire Mafia GB UK-5119-J&J 25/out
2 DE-912-9 492 Team Knemuehle DE DE-1785-Nina 25/out
2 PL-750959 502 Alice & Jacob-I PL PL-4185-AJ959 25/out
2 DE-1777-437 512 Z.G. Helios-H CN CN-394-Os 437 25/out
2 UK-Z 44110 522 Alistair Ewart GB UK-4966-Apache 25/out
2 UK-N 62835 532 Lourens Londt GB UK-5196-Nettie 25/out
2 DE-1777-450 542 Z.G. Helios-H CN CN-395-Os 450 25/out
2 UK-COM 1732 552 Paul Stobbs GB UK-5283-Paul 4 25/out
2 IE-N 16635 562 East Down Shamrocks-B IE IE-2811-The Water Carrier 25/out
2 PL-442-3801 572 Boguslaw Wegrzyn PL PL-4108-Rabata 25/out
2 PL-143-1442 582 Kupka-Smilowski-H PL PL-4225-Salah 25/out
2 TR-188675 592 TEAM LOKMAN-FATIH-A TR TR-4931-MILO 25/out
2 DE-8004-107 602 Bastuck-Quinten DE DE-590-Vicky 25/out
2 PL-163-8672 612 Tadeusz Gierczak PL PL-4313-Oceanka 25/out
2 DE-1777-468 622 Z.G. Helios-J CN CN-403-Stefaan 468 25/out
2 IE-38357 632 Taxi Mush-C IE IE-3085-Triple 888 25/out
2 ES-101551 642 Bousselham Bennanne-C ES ES-2212-Bem Yedder 9 25/out
2 DE-2438-659 652 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-A DE DE-1803-Dani 25/out
2 AU-ARPU 71751 662 Flying Pilgrims-A US US-5516-Flying 1 25/out
2 IE-S 49088 672 Tristan Mc Loughlin-B IE IE-3129-Coby 25/out
2 UK-A 11308 682 Noel & Adam Gaunt GB UK-5259-Kathryn 25/out
2 IE-14439 692 Fermannach Odonnell-D IE IE-2824-Jamie 3 25/out
2 UK-A 13503 702 Ely Elite GB UK-5062-Lola 25/out
2 IE-15419 712 Butler & Dobbs IE IE-2777-Erin 25/out
2 BE-5046859 722 Ben de Keijzer-F NL NL-3280-Ben 6 25/out
2 IE-14447 732 Fermannach Odonnell-F IE IE-2834-Drew 3 25/out
2 DE-1526-1156 742 Lothar Krueger-A DE DE-1217-LK56 25/out
2 CH-14474 752 Silverio Silva CH CH-362-Carneirinho 25/out
2 NL-7003137 762 Team de Greef Van de Pol NL NL-3826-Josse 25/out
2 TR-155 772 HALIL SEYHAN TR TR-4890-DENIZ 25/out
2 FR-59540 782 Team Mendes-Narciso FR FR-2719-Emilie 25/out
2 DE-5369-9112 792 Team EHS DE DE-1651-Highlander 25/out
2 UK-V 17788 802 JxN GB UK-5180-Jinty 25/out
2 DE-1248-1020 812 Hecher H+L DE DE-1046-Maxima 25/out
2 DE-9998-150 822 Hartmut Buse-B DE DE-1044-Buse 8 25/out
2 NL-1355437 832 Beverdam Racing Pigeons-B NL NL-3295-Grinka 1 25/out
2 NL-1221368 842 Comb. Mantel-D NL NL-3370-Madania 25/out
2 DE-5425-485 852 Claudia Schwarm-B DE DE-722-Boston 25/out
2 BE-3109245 862 Vanhee A&M BE BE-209-Flipper 25/out
2 DE-8592-45 872 Team Brochterbecker-B DE DE-1635-Mac 45 / ACTIV JOHN MURRAY 25/out
2 UK-A 11378 882 Noel & Adam Gaunt GB UK-5257-Colin 25/out
2 DE-2271-782 892 Team Heidjer 2015-A DE DE-1700-Sometimes Win 25/out
2 NL-1424590 902 Albert Rozijn NL NL-3231-Super Rozijn 1 25/out
2 US-SKWIAT 64 912 Andy Skwiat-C US US-5486-Andy 64 25/out
2 NL-1188864 922 Ruig-Rodenhuis NL NL-3763-Ruig 4 25/out
2 US-HASH 12 932 Daniel Hash-A US US-5506-Hash 12 25/out
2 DE-6723-9975 942 Dieter Siebert-B DE DE-796-Si 75 25/out
2 NL-1636975 952 Team Tijl-C NL NL-3913-Flakkee Express 25/out
2 UK-S 44420 962 Tad Truszkowski GB UK-5367-Twin 25/out
2 NL-1223930 972 Simonsz – Wierstra-G NL NL-3796-Blue 30 25/out
2 DE-8592-726 982 Claus Gerhard DE DE-728-Claus 26 25/out
2 DE-9130-1141 992 Team Schmerzer-B DE DE-1952-Gabi 25/out
2 UK-A 11377 1002 Noel & Adam Gaunt GB UK-5256-George 25/out
2 DE-6510-291 1012 Andreas Siller DE DE-573-AS 1 25/out
2 DE-3801-1022 1022 Team-Sylt-2000 “B” – Hallmann DE DE-2055-Sylt Hallmann 25/out
2 DE-6832-432 1032 Alfermann Christian-A DE DE-502-Christian 2 25/out
2 SK-1905-2614 1042 Urban Eduard SK SK-4835-EU 14 25/out
2 UK-N 73303 1052 Plymouth Rebels-C GB UK-5313-Flying Flynn 25/out
2 NL-1625114 1062 Jan Polder-B NL NL-3625-Algarve Warrior 6 25/out
2 NL-1597984 1072 Bollenstreek United-A NL NL-3299-Skyconqueror 25/out
2 BE-6165842 1082 Johan Huybregts BE BE-115-Frenkie 25/out
2 NL-1500207 1092 Team Utrecht-A NL NL-3964-Wim 25/out
2 AT-301-1726 1102 Canterbury4 AT AT-8-Fred 25/out
2 BE-3017744 1112 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-C BE BE-110-Happy 10 25/out
2 PT-9195902 1122 Asas Do Atlântico-A PT PT-4371-902 25/out
2 NL-1335279 1132 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL-3311-Mirza 25/out
2 SK-1302-999 1142 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej C SK SK-4808-Special 999 25/out
2 DE-410-1294 1152 Team Gentlemen DE DE-1680-Helmut 25/out
2 DE-514-252 1162 Held, Werner DE DE-1065-Sylt Lowe 25/out
2 US-Nesneb 19056 1172 Harry Beusen US US-5555-Harry 3 25/out
2 DE-5536-608 1182 Team-Sylt-2000 “A” – Altmiks DE DE-2051-Sylt Mistral 25/out
2 ES-116116 1192 Team Los Trujillos-F ES ES-2534-El Gastos 25/out
2 DE-451-149 1202 Claus Gerhard DE DE-726-Claus 49 25/out
2 BG-22277 1212 D Todorov & Ilijan Van Der Zhek BG BG-225-Inter 25/out
2 PT-9246007 1222 Novo Garcia & Guia FR FR-2690-Bono 25/out
2 NL-1580147 1232 Laan Meyling NL NL-3648-Antony 25/out
2 PT-9385061 1242 Regal Lofts PT PT-4480-Regal 61 25/out
2 UK-CA 754 1252 Pomona Lofts-A GB UK-5323-Claire 25/out
2 NL-4492368 1262 Gert Rotman-A NL NL-3522-Golden 368 25/out
2 DE-2301-213 1272 Stelcreations DE DE-1571-Newpleny 25/out
2 US-GFL 811 1282 Ganus Family Loft-F US US-5546-PRINCESS LILY 25/out
2 BG-22252 1292 D Todorov & Ilijan Van Der Zhek BG BG-228-Varna 25/out
2 DE-410-1400 1302 Schenk – Winkelhahn-A DE DE-2096-Miriam 25/out
2 NL-1357006 1312 Knol Pigeons NL NL-3646-Iris 25/out
2 DE-1931-58 1322 Rolf and Friends-B DE DE-1422-Rolf 25/out
2 NL-1225527 1332 Gebr. Homma-A NL NL-3514-Manon 25/out
2 BG-32051 1342 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG BG-284-Fast and Furious/ Activ Bill & Ben 25/out
2 PL-417-1712 1352 Bogdan Michalak PL PL-5644 Baron 25/out
2 PT-9475101 1362 Rui Pinheiro Amares PT PT-4486-Pinheiro 3 25/out
2 DE-3111-740 1372 Team Stieneker-Brueck-Trui DE DE-1989-Iltis 1 25/out
2 BG-29507 1382 Petar & Kiril Raponski-C BG BG-262-Flash 25/out
2 UK-CD 2436 1392 Murphys Mob-B GB UK-5255-In It To Win It 25/out
2 BE-6065661 1402 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-I NL NL-3592-Hok 33 25/out
2 DE-6892-207 1412 Team Ruhr / Thielen-D DE DE-1932-Gruga 41 25/out
2 BE-4183373 1422 Gyselbrecht G.& L.& M. BE BE-97-Mina 25/out
2 IE-77904 1432 Youshal Syndicate IE IE-3132-Abigail 25/out
2 DE-948-1442 1442 Karas Antonin Familie CZ CZ-422-Garuda 25/out
2 BE-6109476 1452 Team De Duif-Champion Trade BE BE-180-Tari 476 25/out
2 PL-281524 1462 Grzegorz Fornalkiewicz-B PL PL-4126-Grzesiu 25/out
2 DE-3473-2033 1472 Zbigniew Nowak GB UK-5472-Zibi 1 25/out
2 DE-3492-156 1482 SG Moeller + Hammacher-B DE DE-1508-Fohr 25/out
2 PL-414-10299 1492 Toplofts.eu-C PL PL-4336-Star of Poland 25/out
2 CZ-234-3388 1502 Kubacek Lubomir D CZ CZ-453-Champagne 1 25/out
2 DE-2741-1032 1512 Die Rottalbomber-A DE DE-759-Sandra 25/out
2 NL-1754072 1522 Van Dijk-Loman-C NL NL-4027-Loman 72 / ACTIV MOHAMEDE RIDA 25/out
2 ES-124231 1532 António Leal de la Flor-D ES ES-2176-Flor 13 25/out
2 DE-6388-102 1542 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-B DE DE-638-Brijitte 25/out
2 UK-DF 2048 1552 Dundee Syndicate GB UK-5057-Balnuith Legend 25/out
2 NL-1025085 1562 Rien van Oss en Zn-B NL NL-3721-Oss 085 25/out
2 IE-S 139120 1572 Sean Hunt & Family-A IE IE-3065-Corn Store 3 25/out
2 UK-N 20121 1582 Parade Superstars 2 GB UK-5277-Jason 25/out
2 DE-4966-405 1592 Team Lole Gernot DE DE-1824-Marco 25/out
2 DE-9046-202 1602 Kurt Hartung DE DE-1233-Kurt 1 25/out
2 DE-8717-241 1612 Sven Zimmermann-A DE DE-1584-Weisskoepfchen 25/out
2 DE-2444-605 1622 Team Lole BVB DE DE-1819-Diallo 25/out
2 TR-107508 1632 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-A TR TR-4937-BELINAY 25/out
2 UK-SU 2821 1642 William Donachie-A GB UK-5459-Mr. Muscle 25/out
2 IE-S 7276 1652 The Four Poets IE IE-3114-Samuel Beckett 25/out
2 CH-1118 1662 Peixoto & Pimenta & Ribeiro-A CH CH-350-Dicaprio 25/out
2 DE-732-32 1672 Andreas Habel DE DE-560-The Winner 25/out
2 DE-4236-105 1682 Rehm & Sohn & Kramer DE DE-1379-Sylt Varus 25/out
2 NL-1440740 1692 Gebr Vieberink-C NL NL-3510-Atalia 25/out
2 PL-143-1423 1702 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL PL-4200-Varane 25/out
2 ES-265776 1712 Viaje a la ilusión-A ES ES-2607-CR7 Boss 25/out
2 IE-S 108220 1722 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-D IE IE-2803-Red Rocket 25/out
2 NL-1433196 1732 Team Maurick NL NL-3867-Pigeon 4 25/out
2 NL-1446858 1742 Bernd-Joseph Volmer NL NL-3284-Aant-Arjen 25/out
2 DE-1654-313 1752 Edgar Peter DE DE-810-Eddi 313 25/out
2 DE-244-455 1762 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-B DE DE-820-Rose 55 25/out
2 PT-9359126 1772 Paulo Martins PT PT-4474-Paulo 126 25/out
2 DE-5927-713 1782 Zdenek Pavlik-A CZ CZ-477-Demolition Man 25/out
2 ES-116117 1792 Team Los Trujillos-F ES ES-2535-La Linea 25/out
2 DE-8879-414 1802 Oliver Heckl DE DE-1329-Manuel 25/out
2 DE-1906-753 1812 Halunder Moats DE DE-1024-Justifly 753 25/out
2 UK-N 36901 1822 Hillside Lofts-A GB UK-5125-Go Johny Go 25/out
2 NL-1083915 1832 Frits Paulssen NL NL-3477-Kim 25/out
2 ES-107191 1842 Fraty Strunga & Cosmin George-C ES ES-2317-Strungal 2 25/out
2 UK-Z 69355 1852 Mr & Mrs W.L. Davies GB UK-5240-Canon 25/out
2 NL-1672115 1862 Gilles Euser-B NL NL-3533-Gilles 6 25/out
2 DE-2483-312 1872 Klotze DE DE-1197-Kleine 25/out
2 NL-1165713 1882 Veenstra Pigeons-A NL NL-4034-Santa Domingo 25/out
2 DE-6723-9508 1892 Dieter Siebert-B DE DE-795-Si 08 25/out
2 PL-76-5109 1902 Robert Krok PL PL-4261-Magdalena 25/out
2 DE-9683-105 1912 German Flying Devils DE DE-904-Jordis 105 25/out
2 PL-425-7597 1922 Angry Birds and Co-B PL PL-4099-Red 25/out
2 UK-N 19270 1932 Horsea Lane Lofts GB IE-2886-Katie 25/out
2 DE-9513-570 1942 Team Deichkinder-B DE DE-1644-Asterix 25/out
2 DE-6832-426 1952 Alfermann Christian-A DE DE-504-Christian 4 25/out
             
3 DE-5369-9083 63 Team EHS DE DE-1648-Onna 01/nov
3 DE-6892-214 73 Team Ruhr / Thielen-A DE DE-1923-Gruga 14 01/nov
3 TR-119868 83 ILYAS SISIK-SELAHADDIN BAKAR TR TR-4895-AYSE 01/nov
3 SK-999-99 93 Vasicek Pavol Dr. SK SK-4847-V4 01/nov
3 DE-6799-135 103 Heinz Axer DE DE-1052-Achat 01/nov
3 IE-60364 113 John Kenny IE IE-2925-Dez 01/nov
3 BE-4184602 123 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-F BE BE-159-Pec602 01/nov
3 ES-115816 133 Palomar Casa Vidaurre ES ES-2402-Cruz 3 01/nov
3 DE-7200-168 143 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-C DE DE-1678-Sieweke 11 01/nov
3 BE-1084287 153 Team Seb & Hugo BE BE-190-Sao II 01/nov
3 ES-118501 163 António Leal de la Flor-C ES ES-2172-Flor 9 01/nov
3 ES-136110 173 Team Sace-A ES ES-2588-Sace 1 01/nov
3 DE-6145-410 183 Hans Rutsch DE DE-1029-Niklas 01/nov
3 CZ-234-3431 193 Kubacek Lubomir B CZ CZ-445-Cannibal’s son 01/nov
3 NL-1773144 203 A.J. Huygen-A NL NL-3214-Kavel 01/nov
3 DE-6306-164 213 Rolf Berger-B DE DE-1429-Acnaib 01/nov
3 DE-1654-452 223 Team Lady Kracher DE DE-1798-Abigail Gabble 01/nov
3 DE-8953-110 233 Iking-Leifkes Kippenbrock-A DE DE-1124-Beatriz 01/nov
3 NL-3921209 243 Team de Rooij-Slangen NL NL-3353-Scottie 01/nov
3 ES-147116 253 Equipa SIDI-B ES ES-2262-Farruquita 01/nov
3 DE-3094-2907 263 Team Klaus Stretz-C DE DE-1766-Captain Ruebezahl 01/nov
3 UK-B 5616 273 Farm Doves-B GB UK-5087-Doves 8 01/nov
3 TR-107509 283 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-A TR TR-4939-DUYGU 01/nov
3 UK-B 5617 293 Farm Doves-A GB UK-5081-Doves 2 01/nov
3 DE-2454-644 303 Team Racing Pigeons & Friends DE DE-1909-Lisa 01/nov
3 PL-425-7602 313 Angry Birds and Co-B PL PL-4097-Maciek 01/nov
3 PL-DERBY 1067306 323 Stepien Bogdan-A PL PL-4303-Zosia 01/nov
3 DE-1829-528 333 Team Luther Wittenberg DE DE-1846-Ami 01/nov
3 IE-110879 343 Tom Cahill IE IE-3120-Sara Jane 01/nov
3 UK-AF 1218 353 Team Paloma Escocia GB UK-5392-The Declaration 01/nov
3 NL-1467081 363 Maas & Waal NL NL-3677-De Witstaart 01/nov
3 NL-1221412 373 Comb. Mantel-F NL NL-3375-Mauro 01/nov
3 IE-S 108211 383 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-D IE IE-2801-Knockout 01/nov
3 SK-1108-991 393 Duchovic Jozef A SK SK-4700-Lolita 5 01/nov
3 IE-14414 403 Fermannach Odonnell-J IE IE-2850-Liadan 9 01/nov
3 DE-4465-130 413 SG Schmidt-Sommer-A DE DE-1517-Enjoy 01/nov
3 IE-S 108208 423 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-C IE IE-2797-Lightning Lui 01/nov
3 DE-507-358 433 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-B DE DE-513-Klaas 58 01/nov
3 DE-1654-451 443 Team Lady Kracher DE DE-1796-Toulouse 01/nov
3 DE-8897-5137 453 SG Steffl-A DE DE-1527-Pink 01/nov
3 DE-7602-24 463 Laxy DE DE-1254-Konny 01/nov
3 US-KOLV 1323 473 Kolvenbag-Roziers US US-5574-Supermodelo 01/nov
3 AT-301-1111 483 Franz Marchat AT AT-13-Quattro One 01/nov
3 UK-H 36512 493 Essex Boys-B GB UK-5078-JJ 01/nov
3 PL-385-530 503 Krzysztof Rumik Semg PL PL-4144-Stefano 01/nov
3 NL-1697176 513 Team Hage NL NL-3848-Timoko 2 01/nov
3 UK-Z 71725 523 Bet Right-C GB UK-4991-Roxton 01/nov
3 NL-1025072 533 Rien van Oss en Zn-D NL NL-3728-Oss 072 01/nov
3 DE-6832-431 543 Alfermann Christian-B DE DE-507-Christian 7 01/nov
3 ES-107187 553 Fraty Strunga & Cosmin George-C ES ES-2318-Strungal 3 01/nov
3 SK-1106-233 563 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea C SK SK-4749-CDS 33 01/nov
3 RO-380904 573 Pigeons Airport- Team-A RO RO-4589-All in One 01/nov
3 NL-1622785 583 Antoon v/d Burg NL NL-3251-Elvi 01/nov
3 DE-8216-29 593 Wir Zwei DE DE-2104-Maya 01/nov
3 NL-1595381 603 W. Rietkerken en zoon NL NL-4044-Zoon 1 01/nov
3 IE-S 117110 613 Zeballos & Thorpe-A IE IE-3137-Bonce 01/nov
3 IE-37018 623 Moran Bowden-B IE IE-3008-Captain Chris 01/nov
3 PT-9195911 633 Asas Do Atlântico-B PT PT-4375-911 01/nov
3 ES-104060 643 Zoilo Herrera & Hijos ES ES-2610-Amikacina 01/nov
3 PL-496-2237 653 Dorota & Zdzislaw Grzelak PL PL-4117-Maria 01/nov
3 SK-1301-411 663 Novak Pavel SK SK-4765-Bacho 01/nov
3 DE-1654-309 673 Klaus Stieneker-D DE DE-1185-Albufeira 01/nov
3 DE-6921-548 683 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Dersch/Gnittka DE DE-930-Paul 01/nov
3 SK-1905-2374 693 Vidhold Pigeons B SK SK-4853-Big Spider 74 01/nov
3 ES-70408 703 David Gimenez Mejias ES ES-2246-Valden 01/nov
3 ES-148391 713 J.M. ES ES-2339-JM91 01/nov
3 IE-N 16565 723 East Down Shamrocks-A IE IE-2805-Khaneesi 01/nov
3 DE-6134-203 733 Team Luedinghausen-A DE DE-1837-Leon 01/nov
3 NL-1221410 743 Comb. Mantel-F NL NL-3377-Iker 01/nov
3 DE-8852-968 753 Team Abrakadabra DE DE-1608-Evora 01/nov
3 DE-2741-1043 763 Die Rottalbomber-A DE DE-758-Lisa 01/nov
3 SK-307-529 773 TATRY Derby SK SK-4815-Teri 01/nov
3 ES-147982 783 Manoli Lopez Martin ES ES-2387-Estrella 01/nov
3 DE-8728-27 793 Buck H. Racing Pigeons-A DE DE-690-BI 01/nov
3 FR-9351 803 Team Aviators Loft-B FR FR-2700-Everything Counts 01/nov
3 UK-N 54692 813 The Avengers-B GB UK-5405-Pandora 01/nov
3 DE-6421-561 823 Ernst & Jan Markus DE DE-1276-Leika 01/nov
3 UK-A 18093 833 The Maerdy Miss Fits-B GB UK-5433-Rosi 01/nov
3 DE-4939-139 843 Team-Sylt-2000 “D” – Thun-Daum DE DE-2061-Sylt Thorsten 01/nov
3 AU SLI 9200 853 Dick Fassio US US-5512-Fassio 1 01/nov
3 UK-N 39490 863 Peter Williams-A GB UK-5296-Peter 1 01/nov
3 TR-71080 873 ANTALYA TEAM TR TR-4879-HATİCE SULTAN 01/nov
3 NL-1031773 883 Team Twins-A NL NL-3954-Twins 73 01/nov
3 ES-70410 893 David Gimenez Mejias ES ES-2247-Coroleso 01/nov
3 UK-S 35213 903 G & A Tomlinson GB UK-5095-WDW Tink 01/nov
3 PT-9062216 913 Antonio Estrangeiro e Tutipet PT PT-4357-Tuti 16 01/nov
3 NL-3940374 923 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL NL-3390-Caddoc 01/nov
3 CZ-34-801 933 Taborsky Vladimir CZ CZ-473-Simi 01/nov
3 TR-43058 943 RECEP-EMIN BAYRAMOGLU-B TR TR-4915-BAYRAMOGLU 58 01/nov
3 DE-410-1311 953 Schenk – Winkelhahn-B DE DE-2100-Wippo 01/nov
3 NL-1595395 963 W. Rietkerken en zoon NL NL-4045-Zoon 2 01/nov
3 ES-57568 973 Sas Ryszard ES ES-2427-SAS 4 01/nov
3 NL-1213227 983 J.Oegema NL NL-3609 Maroon6 01/nov
3 PL-414-8021 993 Slawomir Pluta-B PL PL-4286-Leidi 01/nov
3 DE-1777-479 1003 Z.G. Helios-I CN CN-399-Fiona 01/nov
3 RO-603 1013 Sorin Picleanu-B RO RO-5685 PIK03 01/nov
3 DE-8467-248 1023 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Wasmuth DE DE-966-Champ 01/nov
3 BG-32043 1033 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-D BG BG-289-Porsche Acy 01/nov
3 DE-4966-435 1043 Team Lole Gernot DE DE-1825-Fietshe 01/nov
3 ES-118555 1053 António Leal de la Flor-F ES ES-2184-Leal 55 01/nov
3 NL-1025172 1063 Rien van Oss en Zn-H NL NL-3744-Oss 172 01/nov
3 DE-7032-412 1073 Team Schulz DE DE-1956-Nando 01/nov
3 NL-1598132 1083 Bollenstreek United-B NL NL-3303-Stan 01/nov
3 DE-3825-36 1093 Markus Wirth DE DE-1280-Happy Jack 01/nov
3 UK-R 537 1103 Doherty Kids GB UK-5044-Rainbow Drops 01/nov
3 AU-ARPU 71763 1113 Flying Pilgrims-B US US-5522-Flying 7 01/nov
3 US-APC 19042 1123 APC Loft-A US US-5494-APC 42 01/nov
3 PL-63-9080 1133 Tomasz Wiczling PL PL-5641 Tom 80 01/nov
3 DE-8004-116 1143 Bastuck-Quinten DE DE-592-Nikita 01/nov
3 DE-8650-35 1153 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Russeler/Schmitz DE DE-948-Helmut 01/nov
3 NL-1627230 1163 M. Schoordijk-B NL NL-3675-Algarve 30 01/nov
3 DE-8600-17 1173 Bernd Wulhorst DE DE-611-Bernd 3 01/nov
3 ES-116142 1183 Team Los Trujillos-K ES ES-2553-Puerto Real 01/nov
3 DE-3835-135 1193 Ruhrpottjungs-A DE DE-1448-Amigo 01/nov
3 SK-3503-1016 1203 TORYSA Team SK SK-4831-Modry 01/nov
3 US-PHX 314 1213 Kolvenbag & Son US US-5570-Franklin 01/nov
3 CZ-265-949 1223 KHL Kamenar CZ CZ-428-Barcelona 01/nov
3 BG-32071 1233 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG BG-281-Justify 01/nov
3 NL-1221358 1243 Comb. Mantel-A NL NL-3356-Polar 01/nov
3 DE-1906-711 1253 Halunder Moats DE DE-1022-Justifly 711 01/nov
3 DE-4406-536 1263 Team Brochterbecker-A DE DE-1631-Felix 536 / ACTIV DAVE BROXUP 01/nov
3 UK-B 1207 1273 The Bee Team-A GB UK-5410-Theresa 01/nov
3 TR-130 1283 HALIL SEYHAN TR TR-4889-EGE 01/nov
3 NL-1025092 1293 Rien van Oss en Zn-K NL NL-3757-Oss 092 01/nov
3 ES-114737 1303 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES-2221-Bennane 15 01/nov
3 UK-B 43995 1313 Team Epsom-B GB UK-5379-Sir Thomas 01/nov
3 DE-366-1845 1323 Rauss Christian-A DE DE-1370-Cloudracer 02 01/nov
3 NL-1636971 1333 Team Tijl-C NL NL-3912-Beauty 01/nov
3 PL-143-1486 1343 Kupka-Smilowski-A PL PL-4197-Ramos 01/nov
3 DE-8292-4 1353 Team Schmerzer-A DE DE-1951-Anneliese 01/nov
3 NL-1221344 1363 Comb. Mantel-B NL NL-3362-Dreamer 01/nov
3 DE-3432-680 1373 Gebruder Reinhard DE DE-873-Paise 01/nov
3 NL-3931789 1383 Comb de Voogd-Toom NL NL-3350-Golden Guus 01/nov
3 DE-6562-626 1393 Racing-Team Rhein-Berg DE DE-1351-Greta 01/nov
3 IE-N 16623 1403 East Down Shamrocks-B IE IE-2808-King of the North 01/nov
3 NL-1503090 1413 Team Utrecht-B NL NL-3971-Trecht 01/nov
3 SK-511-4 1423 Holicky Team B SK SK-4725-Donk 01/nov
3 DE-6306-201 1433 Rolf Berger-A DE DE-1426-Blackforest 01/nov
3 NL-1636983 1443 Team Tijl-D NL NL-3919-Corrie 01/nov
3 AU-ARPU 71774 1453 Flying Pilgrims-A US US-5518-Flying 3 01/nov
3 NL-1621574 1463 Ben de Keijzer-B NL NL-3264-Ben 6 01/nov
3 RO-632060 1473 Bibi Stefanescu RO RO-5624-Bal 60 01/nov
3 BE-6015842 1483 Geerimckx Bart BE BE-95-Algarve Lady 01/nov
3 NL-3940388 1493 Comb. van Wanrooy-A NL NL-3383-Aladine 01/nov
3 NL-4074639 1503 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-B NL NL-4004-Cullinam 01/nov
3 NL-1524250 1513 Algarve Boys-A NL NL-3240-Nathan 01/nov
3 UK-B 5618 1523 Farm Doves-B GB UK-5085-Doves 6 01/nov
3 PL-235-126 1533 Krzysztof Sroka PL PL-4151-Hubert 01/nov
3 PT-9195917 1543 Asas Do Atlântico-A PT PT-4369-917 01/nov
3 UK-Z 42576 1553 Team Jooperella-I GB UK-5222-Jooperella Muracan 01/nov
3 NL-1223981 1563 Simonsz – Wierstra-D NL NL-3785-Stacey 81 01/nov
3 NL-1335290 1573 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL-3318-Hanno 01/nov
3 UK-B 1052 1583 Sussex Syndicate GB UK-5362-Jasper 01/nov
3 DE-3492-83 1593 SG Moeller + Hammacher-A DE DE-1504-Borkum 01/nov
3 DE-366-1824 1603 Rauss Christian-B DE DE-1376-Cloudracer 08 01/nov
3 ES-146544 1613 Barraganes & Diablos de Cuba-B ES ES-2199-Diablo 544 01/nov
3 BE-3074179 1623 Velghe Dominique BE BE-213-Full Power 1 01/nov
3 PL-DERBY 1099611 1633 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-B PL PL-4250-Rambo 01/nov
3 IE-12836 1643 Our Wee Country-G IE IE-5666 Tyson 01/nov
3 DE-441-203 1653 Sturmvogel Schwerin DE DE-1574-Algarve-Turbo 01/nov
3 NL-1754070 1663 Van Dijk-Loman-C NL NL-4025-Loman 70 01/nov
3 DE-8618-89 1673 Team Varus DE DE-2005-Rudi 2 01/nov
3 BE-6016389 1683 Hok Jos Vercammen-A BE BE-218-Diamond 2 01/nov
3 PL-143-4698 1693 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL PL-4204-Kane 01/nov
3 DE-1903-719 1703 Michael Hoop DE DE-1322-Martia 01/nov
3 NL-1621581 1713 Ben de Keijzer-C NL NL-3270-Ben 12 01/nov
3 IE-14408 1723 Fermannach Odonnell-H IE IE-2841-Drew 10 01/nov
3 DE-7042-410 1733 Familie Sosnik DE DE-847-Cagu 01/nov
3 DE-6336-393 1743 Daggi und Klaus 1 DE DE-733-Joshi 01/nov
3 SK-999-25 1753 Marton J.&I. Team SK SK-4760-Rudo 01/nov
3 PT-9359123 1763 Paulo Martins PT PT-4473-Paulo 123 01/nov
3 NL-1479465 1773 Team Utrecht-A NL NL-3967-Dick 01/nov
3 SK-1302-997 1783 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej A SK SK-4800-Special 997 01/nov
3 PT-9157261 1793 Auto Monteiro PT PT-4377-Monteiro 61 01/nov
3 DE-6452-311 1803 Klaus und Uwe DE DE-1196-Bliemeister 2 01/nov
3 ES-57573 1813 Sas Ryszard ES ES-2425-SAS 2 01/nov
3 BG-70034 1823 Team Sofia-B BG BG-269-Sofia 34 01/nov
3 PT-9336888 1833 Oscar Pacheco PT PT-4470-Oscar 3 01/nov
3 NL-1066429 1843 Team Jooperella-B GB UK-5164-Simona Halep 01/nov
3 DE-8897-5293 1853 SG Steffl-E DE DE-1542-Bob Dylan 01/nov
3 IE-70775 1863 High Hopes Syndicate-A IE IE-2878-D75 01/nov
3 US-Easley 5242 1873 Ken Easley US US-5566-Ken 2 01/nov
3 PT-9201605 1883 Academia Keen & Emidio-B PT PT-4352-Nuno 01/nov
3 NL-1679983 1893 Cees van Gelder-A NL NL-3328-Sanne 01/nov
3 ES-116141 1903 Team Los Trujillos-K ES ES-2552-Benaorar 01/nov
3 HR-656 1913 Filip Pudic- Family Loft HR HR-5633 Vis 01/nov
3 NL-3943078 1923 Zandverstuiving-B NL NL-4073-Jami 01/nov
3 US-GFL 822 1933 Ganus Family Loft-F US US-5544-THE GREAT HOUDINI 01/nov
3 NL-4079811 1943 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-C NL NL-4011-Boxsma 01/nov
3 ES-137727 1953 Team Francisco Manuel ES ES-2497-Francis 27 01/nov
             
4 DE-2567-1907 64 Racing-Team Rhein-Berg DE DE-1352-Gandalf 08/nov
4 CH-5167 74 Oskar Anderhub CH CH-338-Oskar 67 08/nov
4 NL-1221841 84 Team Soepboer-A NL NL-3899 White Walker 08/nov
4 NL-1468501 94 Maas & Waal NL NL-3676-Reno 08/nov
4 UK-CA 718 104 Pomona Lofts-A GB UK-5321-Emily 08/nov
4 DE-3094-2862 114 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE DE-1756-Captain Win for ever 08/nov
4 IT-9090253 124 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-C IT IT-3172-Laro 10 08/nov
4 NL-1221369 134 Comb. Mantel-A NL NL-3355-Stilton 08/nov
4 NL-1467086 144 Maas & Waal NL NL-3679-Rene 08/nov
4 DE-9769-1122 154 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk DE DE-857-Dirty Shadow 08/nov
4 DE-4667-2024 164 Team Eric e Rene DE DE-1658-Herby 08/nov
4 ES-115784 184 Palomar Casa Vidaurre ES ES-2401-Cruz 2 08/nov
4 IE-119590 194 Mousies Workaholics IE IE-3013-Lilly 08/nov
4 NL-1756924 204 Team Napoleon-C NL NL-3876-Spitsneus 08/nov
4 DE-9325-393 214 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner DE DE-1970-Boss 393 08/nov
4 PL-495-618 224 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-A PL PL-4247-Tom 08/nov
4 NL-1223972 234 Simonsz – Wierstra-G NL NL-3799-Darter 72 08/nov
4 NL-1663550 244 Team Ameide NL NL-3814-Victoria 08/nov
4 PL-414-8017 254 Slawomir Pluta-B PL PL-4287-Sliczna 08/nov
4 RO-383040 264 Pigeons Airport- Team-B RO RO-4592-Mada 08/nov
4 NL-1372135 274 Chris Van Ginkel-A NL NL-3337-Solareg 08/nov
4 FR-59529 284 Team Mendes-Narciso FR FR-2717-Cindy 08/nov
4 AT-906-273 294 Rudorfer Michael AT AT-51-Clemens 08/nov
4 UK-N 62832 304 Lourens Londt GB UK-5198-Dandam 08/nov
4 SK-307-545 314 TATRY Derby SK SK-4814-Zuzo 08/nov
4 DE-8467-227 324 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Wasmuth DE DE-968-Black Manta 08/nov
4 ES-107188 334 Fraty Strunga & Cosmin George-C ES ES-2319-Strungal 4 08/nov
4 UK-SU 2819 344 William Donachie-A GB UK-5457-Winner Takes All 08/nov
4 BE-4184044 354 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-E BE BE-155-Pec044 08/nov
4 NL-1729289 364 Dr. de Weerd Pigeons-B NL NL-3436-Werd 5 08/nov
4 DE-9672-154 374 Boerdeteam-A DE DE-616-Madame Bounty 08/nov
4 IHU-S 14363 384 Maurice O´Donnell IE IHU-S 14363- Luidgi 08/nov
4 DE-1455-300 394 Team-Sylt-2000 “D” – Thun-Daum DE DE-2063-Sylt Walter 08/nov
4 UK-A 12740 404 Kenneth Darlington-A GB UK-5188-Supreme 40 08/nov
4 NL-1756943 414 Team Napoleon-C NL NL-3878-Zwamneus 08/nov
4 DE-7983-1653 424 Die Zwei-A DE DE-780-Christ 53 08/nov
4 PL-DERBY 305132 434 Maciej Sekowski PL PL-4235-Adamze 08/nov
4 PT-9175101 444 Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-A PT PT-4404-Pigeon 1 08/nov
4 NL-1672105 454 Gilles Euser-A NL NL-3529-Gilles 2 08/nov
4 CZ-60-3024 464 Roman Zlicar-B CZ CZ-459-Gladiator 08/nov
4 DE-5536-620 474 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-B DE DE-536-Sylt Lessing 08/nov
4 ES-117002 484 Team Los Trujillos-C ES ES-2522-El Bosque 08/nov
4 CH-19193 494 Bonsemeier Guido-A DE DE-623-Kleine Prange 08/nov
4 US-APC-19203 504 APC Loft-D US US-5601-APC 03 08/nov
4 PT-9010031 514 Paco Carranza ES ES-2399-Monica 08/nov
4 UK-S 6152 524 Tear Drop Lofts GB UK-5396-Hansome Man 08/nov
4 UK-A 12750 534 Kenneth Darlington-B GB UK-5193-Supreme 50 08/nov
4 HR-8699 544 Gel Loft HR HR-2732-Gel 699 08/nov
4 NL-1035742 554 Welkom Uden Team-D NL NL-4061-Welkom Kradon 742 08/nov
4 NL-1025099 564 Rien van Oss en Zn-J NL NL-3752-Oss 099 08/nov
4 IE-S 108272 574 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-A IE IE-2791-Delboy 08/nov
4 CH-7651 584 Alp Race Team-A CH CH-305-Tiger 08/nov
4 AT-413-1005 594 Walter Straif-A AT AT-40-Lucky 08/nov
4 IT-9090258 604 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-D IT IT-3177-Laro 15 08/nov
4 PL-DERBY 1167084 614 Robert Zgud-A PL PL-4267-Krysia 08/nov
4 ES-143899 624 Gonzalo Valero Martin-A ES ES-2320-Gonsalo 1 08/nov
4 UK-A 13608 634 Ely Elite GB UK-5061-Dais Dream 08/nov
4 ES-155658 644 Team Veselin ES ES-2598-Veselin 3 08/nov
4 PT-9475105 654 Rui Pinheiro Amares PT PT-4485-Pinheiro 2 08/nov
4 UK-N 69604 664 The sock Robbers-A GB UK-5439-Robber 4 08/nov
4 ES-57015 674 Team Din Codrut y Robert-B ES ES-2490-Robert 7 08/nov
4 DE-9130-1158 684 Team Schmerzer-B DE DE-1955-Alexa 08/nov
4 PT-9175153 694 Familia Graça PT PT-4402-Graça 3 08/nov
4 DE-9031-167 704 Team Belm & Jever-B DE DE-1622-Ulli IV 08/nov
4 DE-1297-1050 714 Kraus-Bangert DE DE-1214 Hedi 08/nov
4 UK-S 18655 724 Team Irish Murphy-E IE IE-3103-Shiela 08/nov
4 DE-7832-427 734 Team H u. M DE DE-1695-Pigeon 4 08/nov
4 PL-DERBY 641224 744 Bogdan Mlynarczyk PL PL-4106-Asia 08/nov
4 AT-309-418 754 Nagelhofer Robert AT AT-29-Ella 418 08/nov
4 TR-5620 764 ALPDAG BROTHERS-B TR TR-4875-ALPDAG 20 08/nov
4 DE-5927-714 774 Zdenek Pavlik-A CZ CZ-478-Born To Win 08/nov
4 RU-13901 784 Shatalov Family Loft-A RU RU-4668-Ruslan 08/nov
4 US-SKWIAT 41 794 Andy Skwiat-B US US-5482-Andy 41 08/nov
4 DE-8469-27 804 Zeppelin HBR-B DE DE-2140-Junge Witbuik 08/nov
4 DE-7983-1652 814 Die Zwei-A DE DE-779-Christ 52 08/nov
4 NL-7009432 824 Nedinox-B NL NL-3686-Nedinox Brandewin 08/nov
4 DE-9639-471 834 Team H-L-U -A DE DE-1723-Bob 08/nov
4 ES-140162 844 Team Hermanos Monederos ES ES-2505-Monedero 62 08/nov
4 NL-1667901 854 Team-Sylt-2000 “E” – Wolvers DE DE-2065-Sylt Ton 2 08/nov
4 IT-9033111 864 Team Cantu Renato-A IT IT-3186-Amy Winehouse 08/nov
4 DE-697-421 874 Team Steppenwolf DE DE-1984-Leo 08/nov
4 US-APC 19097 884 APC Loft-C US US-5502-APC 97 08/nov
4 PL-285-14101 894 Arkadiusz Buttner PL PL-4101-Tristan 08/nov
4 BE-1096648 904 Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier BE BE-202-Carl 08/nov
4 PL-143-1460 914 Kupka-Smilowski-F PL PL-4218-Asensio 08/nov
4 DE-8575-1510 924 ZG Scherre/Pitz DE DE-2132-Algarve 2 08/nov
4 NL-1223968 934 Simonsz – Wierstra-B NL NL-3779-Purple 68 08/nov
4 BE-1048661 944 Big Andy´s Goon Squad-B BE BE-60-Sugar Daddy 08/nov
4 BE-2060035 954 Team Casino BE BE-176-Eugenio 08/nov
4 PL-DERBY 305831 964 Marek Franiak PL PL-4237-Ilona 08/nov
4 DE-8728-23 974 Buck H. Racing Pigeons-A DE DE-691-CE 08/nov
4 BG-32081 984 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-A BG BG-278-Full Porsche 08/nov
4 UK-A 13508 994 Ely Elite GB UK-5060-Big John 08/nov
4 HR-5761 1004 Bosko Jenjic HR HR- 5761 08/nov
4 AT-602-2059 1014 Main DE DE-1264-Fritz 08/nov
4 NL-1229614 1024 Albert Mijlof NL NL-3226-Vanda 08/nov
4 NL-1025084 1034 Rien van Oss en Zn-G NL NL-3740-Oss 084 08/nov
4 SK-2001-215 1044 Horvath Peter SK SK-4728-Peter 1 08/nov
4 BE-1038745 1054 Ramadani Sabri BE BE-162-Victoria 08/nov
4 HR-5855 1064 Denis Culic HR HR-2730-Dubrovnik Beauty 08/nov
4 DE-9672-349 1074 Dobrowsky, Volker-A DE DE-799-Melli 5 08/nov
4 IE-S 92601 1084 M&J Lofts IE IE-2988-Oille 1 08/nov
4 NL-1165314 1094 Team Wiersema Clermonts NL NL-3978-Wim 08/nov
4 IT-9090226 1104 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-A IT IT-3164-Laro 2 08/nov
4 CZ-34-141 1114 Koan Team CZ CZ-430-Eva 08/nov
4 US-GFL 812 1124 Ganus Family Loft-C US US-5532-GOLDEN MONKEY 08/nov
4 SK-1302-957 1134 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej A SK SK-4801-Special 957 08/nov
4 NL-4203204 1144 Ellen en Willem Buurstra-A NL NL-3457-Pedro 08/nov
4 UK-V 51669 1154 Peter Fox-A GB UK-5285-Eclipse 08/nov
4 UK-N 56198 1164 Essex Boys-A GB UK-5074-Frederick 08/nov
4 FR-19603 1174 Team GFR ES ES-2502-GFR 03 08/nov
4 DE-1654-317 1184 Edgar Peter DE DE-809-Eddi 317 08/nov
4 CZ-60-3039 1194 Roman Zlicar-C CZ CZ-463-AAron 08/nov
4 DE-321-322 1204 Brockamp Racing Team-C DE DE-670-Prost 322 08/nov
4 PT-9228700 1214 Team Lukas e Martim-C PT PT-4510-Luis 08/nov
4 DE-4391-405 1224 Team Lucky Looser DE DE-1832-Super Mario 08/nov
4 FR-154901 1234 Leys FR FR-2686-Guigui 08/nov
4 DE-7387-225 1244 Martin Hetzel-C DE DE-1290-Oktober 08/nov
4 DE-3094-2908 1254 Team Klaus Stretz-D DE DE-1770-Captain Maico 08/nov
4 PT-9175160 1264 Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-C PT PT-4415-Pigeon 12 08/nov
4 DE-9037-614 1274 Bruno Sattler-C DE DE-687-Erwin 08/nov
4 SK-3602-1196 1284 Ing. R. & S. Vincenty SK SK-4736-Rasto 08/nov
4 DE-8790-623 1294 Matthias Sprang DE DE-1300-Miss Dirky 08/nov
4 NL-1031785 1304 Team Twins-C NL NL-3963-Twins 785 08/nov
4 DE-6388-111 1314 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-C DE DE-641-Germany 2019 08/nov
4 DE-1829-523 1324 Team Luther Wittenberg DE DE-1844-Erika 08/nov
4 NL-1128306 1334 Dennis Veugelers Racing Pigeons-A NL NL-3415-Dennis 1 08/nov
4 DE-6892-222 1344 Team Ruhr / Thielen-C DE DE-1929-Gruga 32 08/nov
4 BE-6016384 1354 Hok Jos Vercammen-B BE BE-223-Jewel 3 08/nov
4 UK-A 18185 1364 Rhonda Rockets-B GB UK-5342-Hapu 08/nov
4 DE-8953-131 1374 Iking-Leifkes Kippenbrock-B DE DE-1128-Carla 08/nov
4 NL-1448775 1384 Bernd-Joseph Volmer NL NL-3285-Winni 08/nov
4 UK-SU 2822 1394 William Donachie-B GB UK-5460-It Isn´t Me 2 08/nov
4 SK-509-1018 1404 Quercus-B SK SK-4793-Markus 08/nov
4 NL-7009433 1414 Nedinox-C NL NL-3690-Nedinox Likeurtie 08/nov
4 SK-2601-43 1424 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK-4710-Cameroon 43 08/nov
4 NL-3940219 1434 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL NL-3400-Faigel 08/nov
4 DE-7259-95 1444 Hubert Borker-B DE DE-1107-Borker 7 08/nov
4 RO-25621 1454 Bichir Valentin & EMP RO RO-4528-Bichir 21 08/nov
4 US-SKWIAT 27 1464 Andy Skwiat-A US US-5477-Andy 27 08/nov
4 DE-658-202 1474 Meyer & Gehrken-A DE DE-1317-Meyer 202 08/nov
4 NL-1001709 1484 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-B NL NL-3566-Hok 7 08/nov
4 CZ-265-932 1494 KHL Kamenar CZ CZ-426-Porto 08/nov
4 NL-1165727 1504 Veenstra Pigeons-B NL NL-4037-Dimelo 08/nov
4 BE-5060225 1514 Leyen-Beyers-A BE BE-123-Les Harry/Activ Danny Simons 08/nov
4 IE-14209 1524 J Carabini-A IE IE-2888-Tara Hill 1 08/nov
4 NL-4737514 1534 Jan Kriekjes NL NL-3616-Jesse 08/nov
4 DE-948-1029 1544 Karas Antonin Familie CZ CZ-424-Nitjananda 08/nov
4 NL-3940163 1554 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL NL-3402-Gadak 08/nov
4 NL-1636974 1564 Team Tijl-C NL NL-3915-Blauwkous / ACTIV CAMALEAO. DAVID 08/nov
4 BG-22100 1574 D Todorov & Ilijan Van Der Zhek BG BG-226-Ajax 08/nov
4 DE-8592-36 1584 Team Brochterbecker-A DE DE-1628-Hacki 36 08/nov
4 DE-216-429 1594 Alfred Miosga DE DE-521-Gret 08/nov
4 DE-2736-1513 1604 Ries/Sehr DE DE-1407-Riesi 08/nov
4 ES-118554 1614 António Leal de la Flor-D ES ES-2179-Flor 16 08/nov
4 DE-2502-277 1624 Team Gold Pigeons A+B DE DE-1686-Gold 277 Team A 08/nov
4 UK-Z 69350 1634 Mr & Mrs W.L. Davies GB UK-5242-Bond 08/nov
4 DE-5611-3145 1644 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE DE-1598-Blockbuster 3145 / ACTIV VAN DE VOOREN 08/nov
4 UK-Z 70726 1654 Team Jooperella-K GB UK-5229-Jooperella Urus 08/nov
4 DE-6452-86 1664 Team NoMa DE DE-1886-Togo 08/nov
4 UK-N 73302 1674 Plymouth Rebels-B GB UK-5311-Jon Jo 08/nov
4 CH-850 1684 Paulo Ribeiro CH CH-344-Paulo 4 08/nov
4 DE-1526-1165 1694 Lothar Krueger-B DE DE-1223-LK65 / ACTIV KLAUS HUNECK 08/nov
4 TR-138 1704 HALIL SEYHAN TR TR-4888-SPİL 08/nov
4 FR-19604 1714 Team GFR ES ES-2503-GFR 04 08/nov
4 ES-137917 1724 Team Francisco Manuel ES ES-2496-Francis 17 08/nov
4 DE-4213-109 1734 SG Weishar-Brand-Schmidt-Brenneke DE DE-1548-Brandy 08/nov
4 ES-101532 1744 Bousselham Bennanne-B ES ES-2208-Bennanne 5 08/nov
4 NL-3906361 1754 De Lijser Rinus NL NL-3407-Bloody Mary 08/nov
4 BE-4059935 1764 Team Florea Sorin-B RO RO-4617-Sanjit 08/nov
4 NL-1668037 1774 Team-Sylt-2000 “E” – Wolvers DE DE-2067-Sylt Ton 4 08/nov
4 BG-70072 1784 Team Sofia-A BG BG-266-Sofia 72 08/nov
4 ES-228971 1794 Santiago Domiguez-A ES ES-2417-A-71 08/nov
4 BE-3074117 1804 Velghe Dominique BE BE-215-Full Power 3 08/nov
4 ES-118549 1814 António Leal de la Flor-E ES ES-2183-Leal 47 08/nov
4 DE-1314-209 1824 KitSune Loft-B DE DE-1166-Shogi 08/nov
4 PL-750535 1834 GREG Team-H FR FR-2656-Greg 535 08/nov
4 ES-118502 1844 António Leal de la Flor-E ES ES-2182-Leal 02 08/nov
4 DE-8879-433 1854 Oliver Heckl DE DE-1330-Rosi 08/nov
4 DE-5264-425 1864 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-C DE DE-1738-Algarve 11 08/nov
4 US-APC 19086 1874 APC Loft-A US US-5492-APC 56 08/nov
4 IT-9032485 1884 Caplea Doru IT IT-3150-Trust 08/nov
4 PT-9246010 1894 GPL- Gil & Pedro & Luis PT PT-4421-Rafael 08/nov
4 AT-503-602 1904 Wiefler, Alois AT AT-48-Anaterve 353 08/nov
4 DE-8149-293 1914 Team Wolf / Wolvers-C DE DE-2037-Rocky 08/nov
4 UK-SU 2818 1924 William Donachie-A GB UK-5456-Mighty Mo 08/nov
4 IE-S 109652 1934 Leinster Premier CC IE IE-5667 Vano 08/nov
4 NL-1467831 1944 Team Groesbeek-B NL NL-3844-Vanguard 08/nov
4 CZ-60-3001 1954 Roman Zlicar-A CZ CZ-466-Helicopter 08/nov
             
5 ES-190400 65 Bennane y Baztit MA MA-3206-Braztit 4 15/nov
5 NL-1241808 75 Comb. Poelman NL NL-3380-Poelman 2 15/nov
5 NL-1249913 85 Team Twente-E NL NL-3941-Bonte Euro 15/nov
5 DE-8469-704 95 Team Zeppelin Bodense DE DE-2043-Bondesee Lady 15/nov
5 PT-9489510 105 Da Se Der PT PT-4391-Maria Bolacha 15/nov
5 NL-3921201 115 Team de Rooij-Slangen NL NL-3351-Split 15/nov
5 BE-1096655 125 Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier BE BE-204-Margaux 15/nov
5 DE-6892-211 135 Team Ruhr / Thielen-B DE DE-1924-Gruga 21 15/nov
5 ES-146553 145 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-D ES ES-2302-Diablo 553 15/nov
5 BE-3109230 155 Vanhee A&M BE BE-210-Motta 15/nov
5 UK-N 20474 165 Parade Superstars GB UK-5275-Gazza 15/nov
5 SK-1905-2391 175 Vidhold Pigeons D SK SK-4863-Big Spider 91 15/nov
5 NL-1351007 185 Team Twente-A NL NL-3926-Jantina 15/nov
5 BE-1032605 195 Demaret-Daumerie BE BE-90-Meunier 2 15/nov
5 PT-9010043 205 Paco Carranza ES ES-2398-Paulo 15/nov
5 DE-8510-62 215 Team-Sylt-2000 “C” – Groene DE DE-2056-Sylt Groene 15/nov
5 NL-4203240 225 Ellen en Willem Buurstra-A NL NL-3459-Pola 15/nov
5 NL-1024971 235 Rien van Oss en Zn-G NL NL-3741-Oss 971 15/nov
5 UK-V 91907 245 Andrew Craig GB UK-4973-Flighty Gabby 15/nov
5 SK-1408-721 255 Las Vladimir & Dana B SK SK-4759-Maxik 15/nov
5 PL-DERBY 1167794 265 Darius Zajac PL PL-4114-Kaceper 15/nov
5 BE-2060052 275 Boucau BE BE-68-Blue Juan 15/nov
5 DE-2361-213 285 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE-1082-Natali 15/nov
5 HR-5873 295 Denis Culic HR HR-2729-Dubrovnik Best 15/nov
5 DE-2799-1580 305 Team Michael & Kostas DE DE-1876-Jeremias 15/nov
5 AT-319-259 315 Kutlesa Slavko AT AT-28-Slavko 4 15/nov
5 UK-N 36902 325 Hillside Lofts-B GB UK-5131-Night Flyer 15/nov
5 IE-90150 335 Sion Hill Lofts IE IE-3067-Blue Bear 15/nov
5 IE-S 108259 345 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-A IE IE-2789-Glen 15/nov
5 IE-N 16569 355 East Down Shamrocks-A IE IE-2806-The Duchess 15/nov
5 DE-8790-639 365 Matthias Sprang DE DE-1298-New Arizona 15/nov
5 UK-A 18151 375 The Maerdy Miss Fits-A GB UK-5430-Yanna 15/nov
5 ES-57541 385 GREG Team-G FR FR-2652-G 541 15/nov
5 FR-214107 395 Team GSM FR FR-2713-Manuel Vieira 15/nov
5 BG-32099 405 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-A BG BG-279-Greek God 15/nov
5 ES-147976 415 Team Miguelon Pokemon-A ES ES-2570-Umbreon 15/nov
5 FR-72695 425 Team Aviators Loft-A FR FR-2698-Pleasure Little Treasure 15/nov
5 DE-9410-396 435 Z.G. Helios-F CN CN-387-Schulz 396 15/nov
5 SK-511-9 445 Holicky Team A SK SK-4723-Vrbo 15/nov
5 AT-301-1110 455 Iraq Team IQ IQ-3144-Algarve Vitoriosa 15/nov
5 DE-7832-425 465 Meinolf Bueser-A DE DE-1309-Buser 1 15/nov
5 IE-14435 475 Jack Emerson-A IE IE-2902-Jaxson 15/nov
5 ES-148413 485 Manuel Gonzalez Lociga ES ES-2389-Lociga 1 15/nov
5 DE-9218-6107 495 SG Rohl S.+H. DE DE-1515-Cocktail 15/nov
5 CZ-234-3398 505 Kubacek Lubomir B CZ CZ-447-Bit Bull Pauliena 15/nov
5 SK-701-906 515 Bugyi Stefan SK SK-4693-Diana 15/nov
5 DE-7042-405 525 Familie Sosnik DE DE-846-Moni 15/nov
5 DE-724-122 535 Hermann Niesing DE DE-1092-Epe 6 15/nov
5 BG-44439 545 Edip Shaban-A BG BG-239 Esh 39 15/nov
5 NL-3923195 555 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-H NL NL-3591-Hok 32 15/nov
5 BE-4015456 565 De Keyser Mario BE BE-80-Keyser 4 15/nov
5 NL-1025079 575 Rien van Oss en Zn-C NL NL-3724-Oss 079 15/nov
5 DE-9021-933 585 Richard Haffner-D DE DE-1401-Richard 5 15/nov
5 HR-660 595 Filip Pudic- Family Loft HR HR-5632 Rab 15/nov
5 BE-1091326 605 Team Gaquire Francis BE BE-183-Francis 3 15/nov
5 UK-R 538 615 Doherty Kids GB UK-5046-Soor Ploom 15/nov
5 NL-3906086 625 De Lijser Rinus NL NL-3409-Ronaldo 15/nov
5 ES-114709 635 Bousselham Bennanne-D ES ES-2217-Bennane 11 15/nov
5 NL-4730655 645 Team Wiersema Clermonts NL NL-3977-Wiersema 2 15/nov
5 AT-413-1004 655 Walter Straif-B AT AT-44-Davinci 15/nov
5 DE-2361-215 665 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE-1083-Heidy 15/nov
5 PL-414-8025 675 Slawomir Pluta-A PL PL-4280-Slawek 15/nov
5 DE-6297-204 685 Bernd Wichmann-A DE DE-602-Snobby 15/nov
5 BE-1063605 695 Boucau BE BE-67-Yolande 15/nov
5 NL-1584910 705 Team Paap & Paap NL NL-3886-Paap 3 15/nov
5 DE-5600-306 715 Team Lepper/Kading-B DE DE-1812-Heike 15/nov
5 NL-3923072 725 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-J NL NL-3599-Hok 40 15/nov
5 UK-A 27439 735 Common View Lofts-B GB UK-5024-Lady Diane 15/nov
5 NL-1031743 745 Team Twins-A NL NL-3953-Twins 43 15/nov
5 BE-6109434 755 Team De Duif-Champion Trade BE BE-179-Tari 434 15/nov
5 DE-1297-1140 765 Kraus-Bangert DE DE-1216 Wolfgang 15/nov
5 IE-77902 775 Youshal Syndicate IE IE-3131-Lorna 15/nov
5 IE-S 14430 785 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-B IE IE-2941-Louise 1 15/nov
5 UK- AV 3031 795 Couper Brothers-B GB UK-5038-Wilma 15/nov
5 DE-2125-52 805 Team Heidjer 2015-C DE DE-1708-Kim 15/nov
5 BE-3001634 815 Team Florea Sorin-B RO RO-4618-Miracle 15/nov
5 US-APC 19048 825 APC Loft-C US US-5500-APC 48 15/nov
5 DE-3460-1185 835 Meik Hobelmann-B DE DE-1308-Trubadix 15/nov
5 DE-7001-343 845 Familie Joekel-A DE DE-840-Brabham 15/nov
5 IT-9033144 855 Team Cantu Renato-D IT IT-3196-Dulcinea 15/nov
5 SK-2808-603 865 Ilavsky Team SK SK-4735-Natalka 15/nov
5 IE-S 108261 875 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-D IE IE-2802-Dylan´s Dream 15/nov
5 DE-7387-243 885 Martin Hetzel-D DE DE-1295-Herbst 15/nov
5 PL-DERBY 1167080 895 Robert Zgud-B PL PL-4270-Bolek 15/nov
5 DE-8650-217 905 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Russeler/Schmitz DE DE-947-Beate 15/nov
5 NL-1729201 915 Dr. de Weerd Pigeons-A NL NL-3432-Werd 1 15/nov
5 UK-S 17458 925 Team Irish Murphy-E IE IE-3106-King 15/nov
5 NL-1335341 935 Caspar Lurvink-D NL NL-3323-Tabo 15/nov
5 BE-1113638 945 Degand BE BE-85-Genko 15/nov
5 NL-1111966 955 Jos Goessen NL NL-3631-Lotte 15/nov
5 IT-9038846 965 Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel IT IT-5618-Nimo 46 15/nov
5 DE-7387-220 975 Martin Hetzel-C DE DE-1289-September 15/nov
5 DE-7387-229 985 Martin Hetzel-D DE DE-1296-Winter 15/nov
5 BE-4059926 995 Team Florea Sorin-H RO RO-4640-Zafar 15/nov
5 NL-1335277 1005 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL-3312-Harro 15/nov
5 BE-6109483 1015 Cozy Yokoyama BE BE-76-Yoko 483 15/nov
5 PL-DERBY 1067308 1025 Stepien Bogdan-A PL PL-4300-Ziolo 15/nov
5 NL-1664831 1035 The Triangle NL NL-3984-Charlies Angel 15/nov
5 UK-AV 3033 1045 Couper Brothers-A GB UK-5033-Little Woman 15/nov
5 UK-N 61689 1055 Hullbridge Syndicate-B GB UK-5141-Fi Princess 15/nov
5 NL-1221362 1065 Comb. Mantel-C NL NL-3364-Garmin 15/nov
5 DE-5314-606 1075 S G Hirschmann-A DE DE-1455-The 606 15/nov
5 DE-9130-1144 1085 Team Schmerzer-B DE DE-1953-Jana 15/nov
5 UK-S 18650 1095 Team Irish Murphy-D IE IE-3101-Eileen 15/nov
5 CH-2880 1105 Adam Moskal-A PL PL-4078-Cidan 15/nov
5 DE-8149-264 1115 Team Wolf / Wolvers-B DE DE-2032-Ubba 15/nov
5 AT-602-2058 1125 Main DE DE-1263-Paul 15/nov
5 BG-44441 1135 Edip Shaban-B BG BG-243 Esh 41 15/nov
5 DE-321-308 1145 Brockamp Racing Team-B DE DE-666-Steward 308 15/nov
5 UK-Z 69342 1155 Mr & Mrs W.L. Davies GB UK-5243-Milton 15/nov
5 BG-29493 1165 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG-258-Storm 15/nov
5 DE-568-109 1175 SG Krajczy DE DE-1501-Sancho 109 15/nov
5 PT-9175134 1185 Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-B PT PT-4408-Pigeon 5 15/nov
5 CH-14473 1195 Silverio Silva CH CH-364-Wallanried 15/nov
5 FR-41267 1205 Henry Gerard & Sylvain FR FR-2677-Jackpot 15/nov
5 US-APC 19014 1215 APC Loft-C US US-5503-APC 14 15/nov
5 DE-9410-383 1225 Z.G. Helios-C CN CN-375-Schulz 383 15/nov
5 FR-87417 1235 Carlos & Maurice-A FR FR-2618-V17 15/nov
5 SK-509-553 1245 Bielik Andrej SK SK-4676-Big Andy 15/nov
5 IE-14416 1255 Fermannach Odonnell-A IE IE-2815-Charlie 4 15/nov
5 UK-MAD 21 1265 Comboys & Indian GB UK-5016-Trigger 15/nov
5 NL-1001925 1275 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-F NL NL-3581-Hok 22 15/nov
5 IE-60367 1285 John Kenny IE IE-2926-Nice One 15/nov
5 TR-107521 1295 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-A TR TR-4938-AZRA 15/nov
5 PL-143-1419 1305 Kupka-Smilowski-F PL PL-4217-Lewandowski 15/nov
5 DE-5611-3174 1315 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-C DE DE-1600-Blockbuster 3174 15/nov
5 DE-1585-605 1325 Xaver Heinloth-B DE DE-2124-Laura 15/nov
5 ES-107185 1335 Fraty Strunga & Cosmin George-B ES ES-2313-Cosmin 6 15/nov
5 DE-2342-150 1345 Heister Erich DE DE-1063-Franz 15/nov
5 DE-1888-800 1355 Team Max+Moritz DE DE-1866-Daniel 15/nov
5 ES-57502 1365 GREG Team-D FR FR-2640-G 502 15/nov
5 CZ-60-3021 1375 Roman Zlicar-B CZ CZ-457-Eragon 15/nov
5 DE-9408-139 1385 Schwabenpower DE DE-1481-Chica 15/nov
5 NL-1427507 1395 Rainer Linsen-A DE DE-1358-Roland 900 15/nov
5 UK-N 80487 1405 Chris Turner+Debbie Neale GB UK-5012-Bohemian Rhapsody 15/nov
5 SK-1302-998 1415 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej B SK SK-4804-Special 998 15/nov
5 DE-2617-506 1425 Roland Kugler DE DE-1231-Kugler 3 15/nov
5 CZ-60-3003 1435 Roman Zlicar-A CZ CZ-468-Despacito 15/nov
5 PT-9175138 1445 Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-B PT PT-4410-Pigeon 7 / ACTIV ARTUR VINHAS 15/nov
5 DE-8156-548 1455 Team “Ladies” DE DE-1605-Cora 15/nov
5 NL-1128334 1465 Dennis Veugelers Racing Pigeons-C NL NL-3426-Dennis 12 15/nov
5 DE-514-276 1475 Held, Werner DE DE-1067-Sylt Luchs 15/nov
5 DE-6921-545 1485 Dersch-Gnittka DE DE-750-Marc 2 15/nov
5 DE-2799-1563 1495 Team Flying Dreams-B DE DE-1665-Winners Dream 15/nov
5 UK-Z 66508 1505 Team Jooperella-J GB UK-5227-Jooperella Zagato 15/nov
5 DE-1288-1109 1515 Team Waldeck-Siegbert Wandrach-A DE DE-2015-Jale 15/nov
5 NL-1467535 1525 Team Groesbeek-A NL NL-3842-Indiana 15/nov
5 DE-6958-162 1535 Mario Sommer-B DE DE-1272-Oscar 15/nov
5 PT-9201601 1545 Academia Keen & Emidio-A PT PT-4348-Santiago 15/nov
5 BE-5060340 1555 Leyen-Beyers-B BE BE-125-Belgian Lady II 15/nov
5 DE-948-1401 1565 Karas Antonin Familie CZ CZ-421-Hari 15/nov
5 NL-1440731 1575 Gebr Vieberink-A NL NL-3502-New Sensation 15/nov
5 PL-DERBY 520561 1585 Krystian Majcher PL PL-4142-Kam-Dom 15/nov
5 DE-9424-1013 1595 Klaus und Uwe DE DE-1195-Gerullis 2 15/nov
5 ES-155707 1605 Team Veselin ES ES-2599-Veselin 4 15/nov
5 NL-1672110 1615 Gilles Euser-B NL NL-3532-Gilles 5 15/nov
5 IE-S 108241 1625 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-B IE IE-2794-Winning Streak 15/nov
5 PT-9228699 1635 Team Lukas e Martim-B PT PT-4504-Martim 15/nov
5 BG-61714 1645 Vicont & Vicontesa-A BG BG-295-Dayana 15/nov
5 DE-2513-805 1655 Team Flying Dreams-A DE DE-1663-Finest Gold 15/nov
5 DE-6306-403 1665 Stefan Blocher DE DE-1556-Sophie 15/nov
5 NL-1223934 1675 Simonsz – Wierstra-F NL NL-3794-Donker 34 15/nov
5 DE-1915-124 1685 Hakunna Matata-B DE DE-1016-Sarabi 15/nov
5 DE-514-287 1695 Held, Werner DE DE-1068-Sylt Leopard 15/nov
5 ES-57503 1705 GREG Team-G FR FR-2653-G 503 15/nov
5 DE-3938-362 1715 Jager + Sohn DE DE-1129-Traumgirl 4 15/nov
5 UK-MAD 3 1725 Mr Mrs Snaith GB UK-5244-Bertie 15/nov
5 DE-6388-121 1735 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-A DE DE-634-Vanessa 15/nov
5 DE-9506-64 1745 Die Zwei-B DE DE-784-Christ 64 15/nov
5 HR-657 1755 Filip Pudic- Family Loft HR HR-5634 Hvar 15/nov
5 DE-1654-293 1765 Klaus Stieneker-B DE DE-1180-Faro 15/nov
5 PT-9385068 1775 TPP Group PT PT-4523-TPP 68 / ACTIV PAULO ROCHA 15/nov
5 UK-WAN 1038 1785 Dontay II GB UK-5055-Safier 38 15/nov
5 HR-15004 1795 Ivan Vranjes HR HR-2737-Pilchadrus 15/nov
5 ES-104044 1805 Zoilo Herrera & Hijos ES ES-2611-Levoflocacino 15/nov
5 DE-2567-1965 1815 Welters & Pohl DE DE-2082-Frodo 15/nov
5 SK-1301-478 1825 Novak Pavel SK SK-4766-Mato 15/nov
5 BE-3015890 1835 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-A BE BE-102-Happy 2 15/nov
5 NEHU-MAD 23 1845 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-B GB IE-2943-Twilight 15/nov
5 NL-1025044 1855 Rien van Oss en Zn-B NL NL-3720-Oss 044 15/nov
5 NL-1669760 1865 Lorenzo Van Russel-B NL NL-3661-Russel 6 15/nov
5 ES-228014 1875 Team Nestor & Paca-A ES ES-2579-A14 15/nov
5 UK-N 62822 1885 Lourens Londt GB UK-5197-Katie 15/nov
5 ES-137913 1895 Team Francisco Manuel ES ES-2498-Francis 13 15/nov
5 NL-1223969 1905 Simonsz – Wierstra-C NL NL-3781-Purple 69 15/nov
5 UK-N 51252 1915 Selby Flyers GB UK-5351-Millie Grace 15/nov
5 PL-DERBY 641210 1925 Bogdan Mlynarczyk PL PL-4105-Zosia 15/nov
5 TR-107553 1935 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-B TR TR-4941-EREN 15/nov
5 PL-750935 1945 Alice & Jacob-I PL PL-4187-Wait 28 15/nov
             
6 BG-44430 66 Edip Shaban-C BG BG-5629 Esh 30 22/nov
6 SK-3501-1047 76 PJ Pigeons B SK SK-4786-PJ Gopri 22/nov
6 BE-3042269 86 De Laere Luc BE BE-83-Eveline 22/nov
6 NL-1636979 96 Team Tijl-B NL NL-3911-Flakkeeenaar / ACTIV IAN SNAITH 22/nov
6 DE-6286-550 106 Bußmann, Johannes DE DE-698-Sylt Stefan 22/nov
6 NL-1636984 116 Team Tijl-D NL NL-3917-Leen 22/nov
6 NL-1066445 126 Team Jooperella-E GB UK-5178-New Curcuma 22/nov
6 UK-N 32145 136 Hullbridge Syndicate-B GB UK-5143-Fi Queen 22/nov
6 PT-9157262 146 Auto Monteiro PT PT-4376-Monteiro 62 22/nov
6 DE-7387-236 156 Martin Hetzel-B DE DE-1285-Mai 22/nov
6 NL-4740517 166 Gebr Schrik-A NL NL-3493-Nathalie 22/nov
6 NL-4734714 176 Nico Nijhof NL NL-3693-Tijn 22/nov
6 DE-321-389 186 Brockamp & Kupka Smilowski-A DE DE-650-Obiwan 389 22/nov
6 ES-57558 196 GREG Team-A FR FR-2631-G 558 22/nov
6 FR-87426 206 Carlos & Maurice-B FR FR-2623-M26 22/nov
6 DE-441-202 216 Sturmvogel Schwerin DE DE-1573-Alfred 22/nov
6 UK-B 5613 226 Farm Doves-B GB UK-5084-Doves 5 22/nov
6 NL-1035373 236 Welkom Uden Team-C NL NL-4056-Welkom Hans 22/nov
6 NL-1516662 246 Alex Koelewyn NL NL-3235-Lieke 22/nov
6 UK-N 67047 256 Team Epsom-A GB UK-5373-Pour Noi 22/nov
6 DE-6892-217 266 Team Ruhr / Thielen-C DE DE-1930-Gruga 33 22/nov
6 RO-380901 276 Pigeons Airport- Team-A RO RO-4588-Genius 22/nov
6 NL-1773143 286 A.J. Huygen-A NL NL-3213-Luca 22/nov
6 ES-146523 296 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-B ES ES-2292-Diablo 523 22/nov
6 PT-9036006 306 José Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT-4434-Cardô 3 22/nov
6 UK-B 6769 316 Chips GB UK-5009-Freddie 22/nov
6 BE-5046867 326 Ben de Keijzer-D NL NL-3272-Ben 14 22/nov
6 DE-849-511 336 Bernd Haske DE DE-599-Caro 22/nov
6 FR-56164 346 Team Florez-Garcia FR ES-2394-Peres 3 22/nov
6 IE-N 16632 356 East Down Shamrocks-B IE IE-2809-The Notorious 22/nov
6 DE-4465-127 366 SG Schmidt-Sommer-B DE DE-1520-Blizzard 22/nov
6 BE-1019158 376 Bodson GH-Ancia B BE BE-63-Romina 22/nov
6 DE-4195-1041 386 Die Rattenfaenger DE DE-756-Andrea 41 22/nov
6 IT-9032483 396 Caplea Doru IT IT-3147-Desire 22/nov
6 DE-2361-217 406 Herbert Schlaermann DE DE-1084-Boris 22/nov
6 AT-105-1 416 Ivanschitz Clemens-B AT AT-21-Number One 22/nov
6 DE-5927-737 426 Krmiva Bezecna CZ CZ-434-Moly 22/nov
6 DE-7001-496 436 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-B DE DE-1805-Denis 22/nov
6 NL-1446857 446 Bernd-Joseph Volmer NL NL-3283-Gerrit 22/nov
6 NL-3919668 456 Team Goorbergh Couwenbergh NL NL-3839-New Rambo 22/nov
6 DE-4762-133 466 Hubert Pfoh / Eichert H+A-A DE DE-1116-Pfoh 4 22/nov
6 BE-1048236 476 Big Andy´s Goon Squad-B BE BE-57-Milly Way 22/nov
6 NL-1201228 486 Sjaak Buwalda-B NL NL-3805-Frysian Galaxy 22/nov
6 PL-Derby511180 496 Adam Moskal-B PL PL-4080-Samanta 22/nov
6 DE-4501-522 506 Johannes Rimmele-C DE DE-1143-Diamant 22/nov
6 IE-S 117102 516 Zeballos & Thorpe-A IE IE-3136-Star 22/nov
6 SK-3306-410 526 Pincak Family SK SK-4776-Gombik 22/nov
6 BG-29486 536 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG-260-Lucky 22/nov
6 NL-1372160 546 Chris Van Ginkel-B NL NL-3342-Bowling 22/nov
6 DE-697-456 556 Team Steppenwolf DE DE-1987-Pit 22/nov
6 ES-136109 566 Team Sace-A ES ES-2590-Sace 3 22/nov
6 ES-114710 576 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES-2220-Bennane 14 22/nov
6 AU-NRPL 9044 586 Nemelka-A US US-5587-Twistea Sister 22/nov
6 SK-2808-663 596 Ilavsky Team SK SK-4733-Lukas 22/nov
6 UK-A 12746 606 Kenneth Darlington-B GB UK-5194-Supreme 46 22/nov
6 IE-51149 616 John McDermot IE IE-2931-Soldas A. Dream 22/nov
6 NL-1350678 626 Team Twente-D NL NL-3936-Blue Vinkenweg 22/nov
6 TR-172030 636 METIN KAVAK TR TR-4898-OTTOMAN 22/nov
6 ES-33638 646 Santa Marta ES ES-2412-Canito 22/nov
6 IE-S 50271 656 Retirement Gang-C IE IE-3045-Zoe 22/nov
6 PT-9385062 666 TPP Group PT PT-4520-TPP 62 22/nov
6 DE-9491-66 676 SG Tamoszus DE DE-1546-Sofia 22/nov
6 NL-1365547 686 Kampert & Zoon-A NL NL-3633-Zoon K 2 22/nov
6 IE-14219 696 Fermannach Odonnell-A IE IE-2813-Charlie 2 22/nov
6 DE-9021-940 706 Richard Haffner-D DE DE-1403-Richard 7 22/nov
6 ES-148403 716 Juan Antonio Becerra-B ES ES-2347-Chuy 22/nov
6 PL-DERBY 993542 726 Tomasz Kusion PL PL-4327-Konrad 22/nov
6 UK-TN 2637 736 Holland’s Homers GB UK-5132-Holywell Tinky 22/nov
6 NL-1636966 746 Team Tijl-A NL NL-3905-Nick 22/nov
6 PT-9382232 756 Peixoto & Pimenta & Ribeiro-A CH CH-349-Lora 22/nov
6 PL-DERBY 520582 766 Krystian Majcher PL PL-4141-Marek 22/nov
6 DE-2842-182 776 Kocherbote-B DE DE-1206-Rks 2 22/nov
6 DE-9408-127 786 Schwabenpower DE DE-1482-Gustav 22/nov
6 NL-4203230 796 Ellen en Willem Buurstra-A NL NL-3458-Vicky 22/nov
6 PL-414-8028 806 Slawomir Pluta-D PL PL-4293-Teresa 22/nov
6 ES-101549 816 Bousselham Bennanne-C ES ES-2213-J. Navas 16 22/nov
6 ES-57531 826 Alice & Jacob-B PL PL-4158-AJ531 22/nov
6 BE-3109237 836 Vanhee A&M BE BE-211-Iron Man 22/nov
6 DE-2342-164 846 Heister Erich DE DE-1062-Anna 22/nov
6 DE-5611-3123 856 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE DE-1596-Blockbuster 3123 22/nov
6 NL-1335276 866 Caspar Lurvink-A NL NL-3314-Elimar 22/nov
6 SK-1106-205 876 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea B SK SK-4744-Andrea 05 22/nov
6 ES-70409 886 David Gimenez Mejias ES ES-2244-Pestoca 22/nov
6 BE-6165835 896 Johan Huybregts BE BE-113-Neres 22/nov
6 ES-85115 906 Stefan Lyubomirov ES ES-2431-Rayco 22/nov
6 DE-2736-1126 916 Ries/Sehr DE DE-1408-Albatross 22/nov
6 FR-87427 926 Carlos & Maurice-A FR FR-2619-V24 22/nov
6 PT-9175100 936 Noémio Sousa PT PT-4450-Sousa 3 22/nov
6 DE-2618-35 946 Karl-Heinz Wichert DE DE-1159-KH 35 22/nov
6 UK-A 13603 956 Ely Elite GB UK-5063-Bevs Girl 22/nov
6 UK-D 41278 966 Our Wee Country-A IE IE-3015-Red Rum 22/nov
6 FR-190398 976 Bennane y Baztit MA MA-3204-Braztit 2 22/nov
6 DE-2513-793 986 Team Flying Dreams-A DE DE-1660-Moran 22/nov
6 DE-2478-17 996 Andreas Weise DE DE-580-Fee 22/nov
6 DE-8469-719 1006 Zeppelin HBR-A DE DE-2139-Blausckechle 22/nov
6 ES-76704 1016 Team ARB ES ES-2480-Arb 4 22/nov
6 ES-57511 1026 Alice & Jacob-B PL PL-4156-AJ511 22/nov
6 UK-D 25749 1036 Our Wee Country-A IE IE-3016-Quiness 22/nov
6 ES-117036 1046 Team Los Trujillos-G ES ES-2538-Jerez /ACTIV WALTER GAMSJAEGER 22/nov
6 SK-1408-739 1056 Las Vladimir & Dana A SK SK-4752-Danka 22/nov
6 DE-3094-2926 1066 Team Klaus Stretz-D DE DE-1771-Captain N-Dog 22/nov
6 PL-Derby511094 1076 Adam Moskal-B PL PL-4081-Wanda 22/nov
6 BE-4184604 1086 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-C BE BE-146-Pec604 22/nov
6 NL-1440739 1096 Gebr Vieberink-C NL NL-3508-Redonja 22/nov
6 UK-Z 12899 1106 Bet Right-C GB UK-4988-Gold Top 22/nov
6 IE-S 39508 1116 Andy Quirke-A IE IE-2752-Algarvo 22/nov
6 TR-189697 1126 TEAM ALTUNBULAK H.-BOZER H. TR TR-4926-AYSE 97 22/nov
6 PL-314-1111 1136 Andrzej Grodny PL PL-4084-Dragon 22/nov
6 TR-1943 1146 ONER KAHRAMAN-B TR TR-4906-AYSE KAHRAMAN 22/nov
6 DE-9950-561 1156 Team Maxi 99-B DE DE-1874-Maxi 7 22/nov
6 ES-143918 1166 Gonzalo Valero Martin-B ES ES-2326-Valero 3 / ACTIV GOLDEN GIRLS WITH BALLS 22/nov
6 NL-1025162 1176 Rien van Oss en Zn-H NL NL-3746-Oss 162 22/nov
6 UK-Z 42605 1186 Team Jooperella-I GB UK-5220-Jooperella Enzo 22/nov
6 BE-4184093 1196 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-A BE BE-140-Pec093 22/nov
6 DE-9037-616 1206 Bruno Sattler-C DE DE-688-Lotte / ACTIV H.P.BROCKAMP 22/nov
6 DE-1966-365 1216 Quast Stefan-B DE DE-1343-Buxte Girl 22/nov
6 NL-1349982 1226 Team Twente-G NL NL-3950-Red Chris 22/nov
6 CH-5202 1236 Z.G. Helios-G CN CN-390-Heli 02 22/nov
6 IE-S 117125 1246 Frank+Ryan Briscoe IE IE-2859-Franks Surprise 22/nov
6 SK-1408-708 1256 Las Vladimir & Dana B SK SK-4757-Adelka 22/nov
6 NL-1672108 1266 Gilles Euser-A NL NL-3531-Gilles 4 22/nov
6 UK-F 13511 1276 Glenavy District IE IE-2869-Quiness 22/nov
6 DE-5186-123 1286 Adelige Oberallgauer DE DE-490-Reinhold 22/nov
6 PT-9036137 1296 6 Pigeon Friends-A PT PT-4340-Friends 1 22/nov
6 NL-1636968 1306 Team Tijl-B NL NL-3909-Little One 22/nov
6 NL-1444081 1316 Team Janssen Weijers-B NL NL-3862-Julian 22/nov
6 DE-9021-946 1326 Rolf Huchthausen-A DE DE-1439-Rolf 3 22/nov
6 DE-2333-79 1336 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Wegener/Schafer DE DE-970-Franz 22/nov
6 AU-GS-9251 1346 Ken Christopher US US-5564-Ken 4 22/nov
6 NL-1066466 1356 Team Jooperella-A GB UK-5163-Bunjo 22/nov
6 DE-1777-475 1366 Meyer & Gehrken-B DE DE-5652 Helios 475 22/nov
6 NL-1335317 1376 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL-3315-ZepMyr 22/nov
6 DE-1654-278 1386 Klaus Stieneker-B DE DE-1178-Azinhal 22/nov
6 US-SKWIAT 66 1396 Andy Skwiat-C US US-5485-Andy 66 22/nov
6 PT-9157266 1406 Auto Monteiro PT PT-4379-Monteiro 66 22/nov
6 BE-1048239 1416 Big Andy´s Goon Squad-A BE BE-53-Victoria Haze 22/nov
6 CH-5158 1426 Oskar Anderhub CH CH-337-Oskar 58 22/nov
6 NL-4074656 1436 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-A NL NL-4001-Aventador 22/nov
6 IE-14409 1446 J Carabini-A IE IE-2890-Tara Hill 3 22/nov
6 DE-4213-610 1456 SG Weishar-Brand-Schmidt-Brenneke DE DE-1551-Champ 22/nov
6 BE-3099035 1466 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-C BE BE-111-Happy 11 22/nov
6 ES-165211 1476 Juan Torres Rosello ES ES-2353-Torres 2 22/nov
6 PL-DERBY 1167131 1486 Robert Zgud-A PL PL-4265-Jadzia 22/nov
6 DE-1777-416 1496 Z.G. Helios-H CN CN-393-Os 416 22/nov
6 TR-59363 1506 Tayyar & Barkın Basaran TR TR-4917-BOB 22/nov
6 IE-63761 1516 Alan Knowles IE IE-2748-Bronski 1 22/nov
6 DE-6388-101 1526 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-B DE DE-637-Paty 22/nov
6 US-GFL 810 1536 Ganus Family Loft-F US US-5547-PRINCESS MARGO 22/nov
6 NL-1355609 1546 Beverdam Racing Pigeons-B NL NL-3296-Grinka 2 22/nov
6 UK-B 28284 1556 Tumley Lofts Stud GB UK-5444-Stuo 1 22/nov
6 DE-6838-542 1566 Koerneke Gerhard DE DE-1210-Artex 2 22/nov
6 DE-6892-208 1576 Team Ruhr / Thielen-D DE DE-1933-Gruga 42 22/nov
6 DE-8790-629 1586 Matthias Sprang DE DE-1299-Kittel-Master 22/nov
6 IT-9090256 1596 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-C IT IT-3173-Laro 11 22/nov
6 IE-S 80457 1606 John Byrne & Sons-C IE IE-2919-JB12 22/nov
6 DE-8156-651 1616 Heister & Schulz DE DE-1058-Schneller Alfred 22/nov
6 UK-Z 69351 1626 Mr & Mrs W.L. Davies GB UK-5241-Bopp 22/nov
6 NL-1353144 1636 Team Twente-B NL NL-3930-Dede 22/nov
6 SK-2304-769 1646 Pigeons Team Dula A SK SK-4771-Fuseta 22/nov
6 CH-1126 1656 Peixoto & Pimenta & Ribeiro-A CH CH-352-Ringlos 56 / ACTIV MARCO PIMENTA 22/nov
6 DE-5536-589 1666 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-A DE DE-529-Sylt Grass 22/nov
6 DE-6134-124 1676 Team Luedinghausen-A DE DE-1838-Lni 22/nov
6 PL-DERBY 305832 1686 Marek Franiak PL PL-4239-Zuzia 22/nov
6 PL-143-4697 1696 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL PL-4205-Kimmich 22/nov
6 NL-4740531 1706 Gebr Schrik-A NL NL-3495-Blue Surprise 22/nov
6 SK-405-534 1716 Valicek L. & Holubek V. SK SK-4843-Janosik 22/nov
6 UK-D 22259 1726 Our Wee Country-B IE IE-3021-Crewe Queen 22/nov
6 DE-9992-542 1736 Schleich, Bernhard DE DE-1470-Rihanna 22/nov
6 NL-1525088 1746 Algarve Boys-A NL NL-3239-Tuin-Slak 22/nov
6 CH- 2870 1756 Adam Moskal-A PL PL-4077-Admral 22/nov
6 UK-V 17839 1766 Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty-B GB-NIR UK-5070-Topaz Dynasty 22/nov
6 DE-5677-463 1776 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Rohde DE DE-941-Danni 22/nov
6 ES-114745 1786 Omar Azis MA MA-3210-Bennane 4 22/nov
6 HR-8697 1796 Gel Loft HR HR-2734-Gel 697 22/nov
6 FR-189915 1806 Baztit Youssef FR FR-2613-Baztit 2 22/nov
6 DE-5677-454 1816 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Aktivisten 1 DE DE-914-Ute 22/nov
6 DE-3801-1028 1826 Hallmann, Jörg & Heun, Engelbert DE DE-1019-Sylt Engelbert 1 22/nov
6 PT-9304415 1836 Telmo Pereira PT PT-4516-Pereira 15 22/nov
6 DE-9992-509 1846 Schleich, Bernhard DE DE-1469-Cher 22/nov
6 UK-N 22942 1856 Selby Flyers GB UK-5348-Aimee 22/nov
6 DE-9506-67 1866 Die Zwei-B DE DE-783-Christ 67 22/nov
6 NL-1352947 1876 Team Twente-C NL NL-3933-Solim 22/nov
6 NL-1500302 1886 Team Utrecht-B NL NL-3968-Paulo 22/nov
6 NL-1622800 1896 Antoon v/d Burg NL NL-3254-Brinda 22/nov
6 NL-1502898 1906 Team Pouw NL NL-3890-Daenerys 22/nov
6 UK-N 36914 1916 Hillside Lofts-B GB UK-5130-Dark Shadow 22/nov
6 DE-5059-626 1926 Team Bad Boys DE DE-1614-Sylt Alisa 22/nov
6 IT-9033129 1936 Team Cantu Renato-B IT IT-3188-Excalibur 22/nov
6 US-GFL 831 1946 Ganus Family Loft-A US US-5527-SUNNY SIDE UP 22/nov
             
7 DE-5425-500 67 Claudia Schwarm-A DE DE-719-Nirvana 29/nov
7 UK-V 34532 77 Owen & Hogarth-A GB UK-5267-Lisa 29/nov
7 PL-143-1444 87 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL PL-4211-Dembele 29/nov
7 NL-1516656 97 Alex Koelewyn NL NL-3238-Karin 29/nov
7 PT-9385063 107 Regal Lofts PT PT-4481-Regal 63 29/nov
7 NL-1335334 117 Caspar Lurvink-C NL NL-3320-Gabriel 29/nov
7 NL-1584920 127 Team Paap & Paap NL NL-3884-Paap 1 29/nov
7 SK-1801-346 137 Team Tomas-B SK SK-4825-Blue Pearl 29/nov
7 FR-19602 147 Team GFR ES ES-2500-GFR 02 29/nov
7 DE-732-23 157 Andreas Habel DE DE-558-The Normal One 29/nov
7 NL-1677066 167 Wijngaardenpigeons-A NL NL-3764-Veni Vedi Vici 29/nov
7 NL-1669773 177 Lorenzo Van Russel-A NL NL-3656-Russel 1 29/nov
7 NL-1223962 187 Simonsz – Wierstra-A NL NL-3773-Raker 62 29/nov
7 RO-591 197 Sorin Picleanu-A RO RO-5680 PIC91 29/nov
7 SK-2808-595 207 Ilavsky Team SK SK-4734-Ivetka 29/nov
7 DE-8216-41 217 Wir Zwei DE DE-2107-Edda 29/nov
7 UK-N 21104 227 Plymouth Rebels-B GB UK-5308-Ali 29/nov
7 NL-1516663 237 Alex Koelewyn NL NL-3237-Isa 29/nov
7 ES-228013 247 Team Nestor & Paca-C ES ES-2586-C13 29/nov
7 FR-214201 257 Team GSM FR FR-2714-Joaquim Gonçalves 29/nov
7 ES-107192 267 Fraty Strunga & Cosmin George-C ES ES-2316-Strungal 1 29/nov
7 BG-29510 277 Petar & Kiril Raponski-C BG BG-263-Tez 29/nov
7 ES-148426 287 Juan Antonio Becerra-C ES ES-2349-Roy 29/nov
7 SK-1905-2392 297 Vidhold Pigeons C SK SK-4859-Big Spider 92 29/nov
7 IE-14308 307 Fermannach Odonnell-I IE IE-2996-Mchange 08 29/nov
7 DE-7546-1103 317 Alois Fasselt DE DE-528-Raabe 29/nov
7 NL-1031777 327 Team Twins-C NL NL-3961-Twins 777 29/nov
7 DE-807-258 337 Eberhard Wolter DE DE-806-Bubba 29/nov
7 DE-6936-328 347 Christian Furlmeier-A DE DE-701-Katta 29/nov
7 NL-1372143 357 Chris Van Ginkel-B NL NL-3339-Big Giant 29/nov
7 IE-S 141615 367 Karl Donnelly-C IE IE-2962-Miracle 29/nov
7 NL-3916797 377 Comb Van Seters Godefroy NL NL-3403-Gredje 29/nov
7 DE-5544-667 387 Stefaniszyn, Juergen-B DE DE-1564-Sylt Jürgen 5 29/nov
7 UK-CON 1733 397 Paul Stobbs GB UK-5280-Paul 1 29/nov
7 UK-D 41291 407 Our Wee Country-B IE IE-3019-Red Rum 29/nov
7 NL-3940366 417 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL NL-3389-Cable 29/nov
7 NL-1424584 427 Albert Rozijn NL NL-3232-Super Rozijn 2 29/nov
7 NL-1254221 437 Dream Team-A ES ES-2251-Peter 29/nov
7 NL1505956 447 Tom Van Der Kamp NL NL-3997-Rueiboot 29/nov
7 DE-9031-152 457 Team Belm & Jever-B DE DE-1620-Ulli III 29/nov
7 DE-5611-3169 467 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-C DE DE-1602-Blockbuster 3169 29/nov
7 UK-B 504 477 Hullbridge Syndicate-D GB UK-5151-Gyifi Pleasures 29/nov
7 NL-1111959 487 Jos Goessen NL NL-3630-Ellen 29/nov
7 AT-602-424 497 Franz Fuchs AT AT-10-Mega 29/nov
7 DE-1314-189 507 KitSune Loft-C DE DE-1169-Xiao Guai Guai 29/nov
7 IE-S 502 517 Kinsella Bros IE IE-2975-Razo 29/nov
7 IE-S 50775 527 Retirement Gang-B IE IE-3040-Bellx1 29/nov
7 DE-360-39 537 Die Sontheimer DE DE-771-Rock 3 29/nov
7 DE-8805-511 547 Hakunna Matata-B DE DE-1013-Fahler Willi 29/nov
7 FR-51036 557 Tandem Coutinho duRoy FR FR-2624-Duroy 1 29/nov
7 CH-5342 567 Z.G. Helios-A CN CN-367-Heli 342 29/nov
7 NL-1025078 577 Rien van Oss en Zn-F NL NL-3736-Oss 078 29/nov
7 Nesneb#19052 587 Harry Beusen US US-5554-Harry 2 29/nov
7 DE-1248-1002 597 Hecher H+L DE DE-1045-Max-Josef 29/nov
7 FR-189910 607 Baztit Youssef FR FR-2612-Baztit 1 29/nov
7 FR-51035 617 Tandem Coutinho duRoy FR FR-2626-Duroy 3 29/nov
7 PL-98-161 627 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-A PL PL-4253-Aida 29/nov
7 BG-63964 637 Emil Kostov-A BG BG-246-Augusta 29/nov
7 DE-1696-353 647 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-E DE DE-896-Karlheinz 4 29/nov
7 UK-S 18654 657 Team Irish Murphy-A IE IE-3087-Silvia 29/nov
7 ES-228006 667 Team Nestor & Paca-C ES ES-2587-C06 29/nov
7 DE-9410-394 677 Z.G. Helios-J CN CN-402-Schulz 394 29/nov
7 DE-2227-2001 687 Reinhard Gebhardt DE DE-1382-Aphrodite 29/nov
7 DE-1654-447 697 Friendship Hamilton, Stieneker, Brueck IE IE-2860-Erebor 29/nov
7 DE-4368-11 707 Heinz Merschmann DE DE-1053-Evi 29/nov
7 DE-8828-326 717 Paul Ruweling DE DE-1333-Milo 29/nov
7 UK-N 3129 727 Hampshire Mafia GB UK-5117-Maggie Moo 29/nov
7 BE-3109222 737 Vanhee A&M BE BE-212-Maxime 29/nov
7 DE-3094-3012 747 Team Klaus Stretz-D DE DE-1769-Captain Rocky 29/nov
7 DE-8469-20 757 Zeppelin HBR-B DE DE-2142-Schoner Yeian 29/nov
7 SK-2709-239 767 Danko Jan Loft Slovakia SK SK-4698-Tmava 239 29/nov
7 IE-70761 777 High Hopes Syndicate-A IE IE-2877-D61 29/nov
7 IE-S 117458 787 Frank+Ryan Briscoe IE IE-2856-Scotto Way 29/nov
7 DE-4000-208 797 Boerdeteam-B DE DE-617-Muli 29/nov
7 DE-2301-200 807 Team Racing Pigeons & Friends DE DE-1907-Arbel 29/nov
7 CH-19205 817 Alp Race Team-D CH CH-319-Power 05 29/nov
7 DE-1314-196 827 KitSune Loft-B DE DE-1165-Miya 29/nov
7 BG-32085 837 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG BG-282-Miss Charming 29/nov
7 NL-1669777 847 Lorenzo Van Russel-A NL NL-3658-Russel 3 29/nov
7 DE-4000-214 857 Team Magic-A DE DE-1849-Flecki 29/nov
7 UK-N 32916 867 The sock Robbers-B GB UK-5440-Robber 5 29/nov
7 PL-143-1436 877 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL PL-4210-Alba 29/nov
7 TR-5606 887 ALPDAG BROTHERS-A TR TR-4871-ALPDAG 06 29/nov
7 UK-A 6664 897 Wild West Wizard GB UK-5453-Wizard 64 29/nov
7 PL-442-3806 907 Boguslaw Wegrzyn PL PL-4111-Ben 29/nov
7 TR-58421 917 YILDIZ KARDESLER TR TR-4949-DEEP BLUE 29/nov
7 ES-57529 927 Alice & Jacob-A PL PL-4152-AJ 529 29/nov
7 PL-143-1409 937 Kupka-Smilowski-H PL PL-4227-Marcelo 29/nov
7 DE-1804-209 947 Richard Haffner-A DE DE-1392-Magna 4 29/nov
7 UK-N 85410 957 Fev Flyers GB UK-5090-Phils Choice 29/nov
7 SK-604-351 967 Team Tomas-B SK SK-4827-Prince 29/nov
7 SK-2601-58 977 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK-4709-Kerry 58 29/nov
7 IE-S 109816 987 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-C IE IE-2944-New Ross Warrior 29/nov
7 US-SKWIAT 33 997 Andy Skwiat-B US US-5480-Andy 33 29/nov
7 ES-57556 1007 GREG Team-B FR FR-2632-G 556 29/nov
7 NL-1679986 1017 Cees van Gelder-B NL NL-3332-Senna 29/nov
7 PT-9248190 1027 Wings Change PT PT-4524-Wings 1 29/nov
7 IE-14433 1037 Fermannach Odonnell-D IE IE-2826-Jamie 5 29/nov
7 DE-1777-470 1047 Meyer & Gehrken-B DE DE-5651 Helios 470 29/nov
7 IE-S 141620 1057 Karl Donnelly-C IE IE-2960-Dream 29/nov
7 DE-9998-151 1067 Hartmut Buse-B DE DE-1042-Buse 6 29/nov
7 PT-9228298 1077 Team Lukas e Martim-B PT PT-4505-Nicole 29/nov
7 DE-8469-731 1087 Zeppelin HBR-A DE DE-2137-Lola 29/nov
7 PL-414-10300 1097 Toplofts.eu-A PL PL-4331-Sniper 29/nov
7 SK-1408-730 1107 Las Vladimir & Dana A SK SK-4754-Matko 29/nov
7 DE-514-262 1117 Held, Werner DE DE-1066-Sylt Tiger 29/nov
7 NL-1335291 1127 Caspar Lurvink-B NL NL-3317-Albion 29/nov
7 PT-9382127 1137 Peixoto & Pimenta CH CH-346-Pimenta 2 29/nov
7 BG-61697 1147 Vicont & Vicontesa-C BG BG-303-Big Hope 29/nov
7 NL-1500229 1157 Team Utrecht-A NL NL-3965-Rinus 29/nov
7 PT-9020055 1167 Sporting Pigeon Team-A PT PT-4494-Sporting 3 29/nov
7 NL-1066416 1177 Team Jooperella-C GB UK-5168-Bam Bam 29/nov
7 SK-705-243 1187 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK SK-4716-Botrany 29/nov
7 ES-57553 1197 GREG Team-A FR FR-2629-G 553 29/nov
7 IE-23045 1207 Sean Hunt & Family-B IE IE-2980-Lilly 1 29/nov
7 ES-166163 1217 Tanden Portmany ES ES-2477-Ariadna 29/nov
7 BE-1063607 1227 Team Pierrot BE BE-186-Xena 29/nov
7 CZ-234-3389 1237 Kubacek Lubomir D CZ CZ-454-Champagne 2 29/nov
7 UK-S 35217 1247 G & A Tomlinson GB UK-5094-WDW Rob 29/nov
7 DE-8879-452 1257 Oliver Heckl DE DE-1332-Amalie 29/nov
7 NL-1223973 1267 Simonsz – Wierstra-G NL NL-3798-Darter 73 29/nov
7 DE-1288-1110 1277 Team Waldeck-Siegbert Wandrach-B DE DE-2018-Sigi 29/nov
7 SK-2709-218 1287 Danko Jan Loft Slovakia SK SK-4699-Simel 218 29/nov
7 IE-15439 1297 Butler & Dobbs IE IE-2778-Kerry 29/nov
7 DE-8717-220 1307 Familie Zimmermann DE DE-852-Nika 29/nov
7 DE-244-887 1317 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-A DE DE-816-Marie 87 29/nov
7 ES-57538 1327 Alice & Jacob-I PL PL-4184-AJ538 29/nov
7 DE-7202-706 1337 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Becker DE DE-924-Mica 29/nov
7 UK-AV 3047 1347 Couper Brothers-B GB UK-5039-Spider 29/nov
7 DE-1931-63 1357 Rolf and Friends-B DE DE-1423-Herbert 29/nov
7 DE-8852-63 1367 Team Waldeck-Juergen Boeke-C DE DE-2011-Patrik 29/nov
7 DE-3094-2878 1377 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE DE-1759-Captain Crocodile 29/nov
7 UK-B 28285 1387 Tumley Lofts Stud GB UK-5445-Stuo 2 29/nov
7 AT-309-112 1397 Team Roetzer – Garcia AT AT-33-Top 12 29/nov
7 SK-2808-593 1407 Ilavsky Team SK SK-4732-Janko 29/nov
7 DE-9639-469 1417 Team H-L-U -B DE DE-1725-Liese 29/nov
7 PT-9228693 1427 Team Lukas e Martim-C PT PT-4511-Susana 29/nov
7 UK-N 54672 1437 The Avengers-A GB UK-5403-Masie 29/nov
7 DE-2502-264 1447 Team Gold Pigeons A+B DE DE-1685-Gold 264 Team A 29/nov
7 DE-9577-566 1457 Erwin Hubold DE DE-828-Hubi 4 29/nov
7 DE-6421-584 1467 Ernst & Jan Markus DE DE-1274-Balder 29/nov
7 IE-12842 1477 Our Wee Country-E IE IE-5658 Rocky 29/nov
7 IE-S 139116 1487 Sean Hunt & Family-A IE IE-3063-Corn Store 1 29/nov
7 PT-9195921 1497 Asas Do Atlântico-B PT PT-4372-921 29/nov
7 DE-9992-539 1507 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich DE DE-1947-Spike 29/nov
7 IE-44948 1517 J Madden Bros IE IE-2897-Half Man 29/nov
7 DE-6388-110 1527 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-D DE DE-646-Brenda 29/nov
7 DE-6336-427 1537 Daggi und Klaus 1 DE DE-736-Finni 29/nov
7 UK-S 18644 1547 Team Irish Murphy-C IE IE-3097-Jess 29/nov
7 CZ-234-3372 1557 Kubacek Lubomir A CZ CZ-442-Champagne de Ni 2 29/nov
7 ES-200387 1567 Ismael Montesinos Diaz ES ES-2334-Atchen 29/nov
7 NL-1621575 1577 Ben de Keijzer-C NL NL-3268-Ben 10 29/nov
7 PL-76-5107 1587 Robert Krok PL PL-4260-Bond 29/nov
7 BE-6065663 1597 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-I NL NL-3593-Hok 34 29/nov
7 NL-1025146 1607 Rien van Oss en Zn-I NL NL-3750-Oss 146 29/nov
7 NL-4738544 1617 Team Hollanda Altura NL NL-3855-Altura 44 29/nov
7 DE-2513-797 1627 Team Flying Dreams-A DE DE-1661-Porto 29/nov
7 NL-4741029 1637 Team Boekelo-A NL NL-3818-Jeffrey 29/nov
7 UK-S 18651 1647 Team Irish Murphy-A IE IE-3090-Candy 29/nov
7 IE-S 117169 1657 Zeballos & Thorpe-A IE IE-3135-Taylor 29/nov
7 DE-7832-433 1667 Meinolf Bueser-B DE DE-1314-Buser 6 29/nov
7 DE-410-1417 1677 Team “Ladies” DE DE-1604-Petra 29/nov
7 UK-A 12738 1687 Kenneth Darlington-B GB UK-5192-Supreme 38 29/nov
7 NL-3923194 1697 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-F NL NL-3580-Hok 21 29/nov
7 DE-7032-108 1707 Team Kehn-A DE DE-1748-Toby 29/nov
7 DE-321-396 1717 Brockamp & Kupka Smilowski-B DE DE-656-Rey 396 29/nov
7 NL-1066453 1727 Team Jooperella-B GB UK-5165-Pancho 29/nov
7 ES-134664 1737 Team Florido ES ES-2493-Florido 4 29/nov
7 DE-4775-105 1747 Dieter Bartczak DE DE-786-Dieter 2 29/nov
7 NL-1627210 1757 M. Schoordijk-A NL NL-3671-Ubert 29/nov
7 AT-309-151 1767 Team Roetzer – Garcia AT AT-35-Top 1 29/nov
7 ES-35932 1777 Team Holguin ES ES-2508-Holgin 1 29/nov
7 CH-21305 1787 Licina Izet CH CH-334-Izo 5 29/nov
7 DE-9445-433 1797 Le Morne DE DE-1260-Morne 4 29/nov
7 DE-5677-393 1807 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Behle DE DE-928-Heike 29/nov
7 DE-6838-556 1817 Koerneke Gerhard DE DE-1211-Artex 3 29/nov
7 PT-9036009 1827 José Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT-4435-Cardô 4 29/nov
7 DE-8852-100 1837 Team Waldeck-Juergen Boeke-C DE DE-2009-Anhe 29/nov
7 HR-11522 1847 Blazevic HR HR-2724-Bura 29/nov
7 AT-602-407 1857 Franz Fuchs AT AT-12-Votum 29/nov
7 PT-9394003 1867 F.R.P.Xico Moreira PT PT-4392-Moreira 03 29/nov
7 DE-4320-351 1877 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Schinze DE DE-952-Kathrin 29/nov
7 DE-7259-108 1887 Hubert Borker-C DE DE-1112-Borker 12 29/nov
7 UK-A 7104 1897 A. Barbour GB UK-4954-Andy 3 29/nov
7 IE-S 14438 1907 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-C IE IE-2945-Louise 2 29/nov
7 UK-Z 42633 1917 Team Jooperella-G GB UK-5212-Jooperella Cayman 29/nov
7 SK-2304-736 1927 Pigeons Team Dula A SK SK-4770-Albufeira 29/nov
7 IE-S 117123 1937 Zeballos & Thorpe-B IE IE-3139-Ines 29/nov
7 DE-244-894 1947 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-B DE DE-817-Rose 94 29/nov
             
8 NL-1001706 68 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-B NL NL-3567-Hok 8 06/dez
8 DE-7598-235 78 Costel Zavodnicu DE DE-730-Julya 06/dez
8 DE-9769-1257 88 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk DE DE-860-Golden Arrow 06/dez
8 TR-107511 98 YAKUP YILMAZ RAMO-B TR TR-4942-SIVAS 06/dez
8 ES-75743 108 Daniel Ilie Toader ES ES-2234-Dani 3 06/dez
8 NL-1773147 118 A.J. Huygen-B NL NL-3215-Henk Jan 06/dez
8 DE-4501-505 128 Johannes Rimmele-B DE DE-1139-Bond 007 06/dez
8 IE-14436 138 The Three Muskateers IE IE-3116-Muskateer 2 06/dez
8 DE-9491-21 148 SG Tamoszus DE DE-1544-Lotus 06/dez
8 DE-5927-720 158 Zdenek Pavlik-A CZ CZ-479-Win for Me 06/dez
8 DE-1804-203 168 Richard Haffner-A DE DE-1390-Magna 2 06/dez
8 NL-1677472 178 The boys from Hardinxveld NL NL-3980-Blue Thunder 06/dez
8 DE-4236-106 188 Rehm & Sohn & Kramer DE DE-1380-Sylt Springbock 06/dez
8 IE-14212 198 Fermannach Odonnell-H IE IE-2842-Liadan 1 06/dez
8 TR-135 208 HALIL SEYHAN TR TR-4891-MANISA 06/dez
8 GB-13365 218 Our Wee Country-F IE IE-5659 Claives Chance 06/dez
8 DE-9021-920 228 Rolf Huchthausen-A DE DE-1440-Rolf 4 06/dez
8 PL-751122 238 GREG Team-H FR FR-2659-Greg 122 06/dez
8 AT-301-1107 248 Franz Marchat AT AT-14-Oibota 06/dez
8 DE-6388-106 258 Brieftauben-International Martin Focke-A DE DE-633-Heike 06/dez
8 DE-7039-304 268 SG Birkenbach DE DE-1492-Paradise City 06/dez
8 NL-3919672 278 Team Goorbergh Couwenbergh NL NL-3838-New Fleur 06/dez
8 DE-2125-54 288 Team Heidjer 2015-C DE DE-1710-Siegi 06/dez
8 DE-321-314 298 Brockamp Racing Team-A DE DE-663-Clarke 314 06/dez
8 BE-1048234 308 Big Andy´s Goon Squad-B BE BE-58-The Big Lebowshi 06/dez
8 BE-6197140 318 Team Florea Sorin-E RO RO-4629-Maha 06/dez
8 DE-8575-1489 328 ZG Scherre/Pitz DE DE-2134-Algarve 4 06/dez
8 DE-8897-5189 338 SG Steffl-B DE DE-1530-Mick Jagger 06/dez
8 DE-5095-382 348 A.B.M DE DE-487-Jasmin 06/dez
8 UK-V 66452 358 Glenn Zimmerman GB UK-5110-Kijima 52 06/dez
8 DE-1654-359 368 Klaus Stieneker-E DE DE-1191-Lagos 06/dez
8 NL-1493413 378 Goedee & Brakelé-B NL NL-3546-Golden Dust 06/dez
8 NL-1433102 388 Albert Nijman NL NL-3229-Powerful 06/dez
8 BE-3017749 398 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-C BE BE-109-Happy 9 06/dez
8 UK-N 54662 408 The Avengers-A GB UK-5400-Mays 06/dez
8 BG-63963 418 Emil Kostov-A BG BG-245-Draxter 06/dez
8 UK-Z 44111 428 Alistair Ewart GB UK-4967-Cheyenne 06/dez
8 IE-S 80484 438 John Byrne & Sons-D IE IE-2922-JB15 06/dez
8 DE-162-582 448 Zeppelin HBR-C DE DE-2144-Schmuchi 06/dez
8 SK-3503-1172 458 Bodnar Pigeons Team SK SK-4684-Claudia 06/dez
8 NL-1066439 468 Team Jooperella-A GB UK-5162-Miliki 06/dez
8 ES-101535 478 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES ES-2207-Bennanne 4 06/dez
8 DE-4775-129 488 Dieter Bartczak DE DE-787-Dieter 3 06/dez
8 DE-6832-440 498 Alfermann Christian-B DE DE-505-Christian 5 06/dez
8 NL-1191455 508 Nedinox-A NL NL-3682-Nedinox Beerenburg 06/dez
8 IE-118669 518 HDA Kallmeyer IE IE-2875-HDA69 06/dez
8 SK-1108-874 528 Duchovic Jozef B SK SK-4705-Jarka 2 06/dez
8 DE-6319-358 538 SG Moeller + Hammacher-B DE DE-1511-Langeness 06/dez
8 PL-DERBY 1167101 548 Robert Zgud-B PL PL-4268-Ginter 06/dez
8 DE-9950-130 558 Warnowfighter DE DE-2079-Oscar 06/dez
8 DE-326-27 568 Franz Kleinhans DE DE-871-Mona Lisa 06/dez
8 NL-1621558 578 Ben de Keijzer-C NL NL-3269-Ben 11 06/dez
8 DE-8805-497 588 Schloesser-Ehlen DE DE-1475-Bambi 06/dez
8 PL-281517 598 Grzegorz Fornalkiewicz-A PL PL-4120-Julia 06/dez
8 DE-6958-157 608 Mario Sommer-A DE DE-1268-Horst 06/dez
8 NL-1213207 618 J.Oegema NL NL-3608 Gumbali 06/dez
8 NL-1029467 628 ISO-Air NL NL-3606-Iso 06/dez
8 PT-9195903 638 Asas Do Atlântico-B PT PT-4373-903 06/dez
8 DE-7844-313 648 Team Unterelbe DE DE-2002-Gamma 5 06/dez
8 CZ-234-3450 658 Kubacek Lubomir D CZ CZ-456-Champagne 4 06/dez
8 AU-GS-9249 668 Ken Christopher US US-5563-Ken 3 06/dez
8 UK-S 18647 678 Team Irish Murphy-D IE IE-3102-Roxy 06/dez
8 NL-1619084 688 P. van Mullem NL NL-4031-Maffhys 06/dez
8 DE-3111-594 698 Team Lole Peter DE DE-1828-Artos 06/dez
8 NL-1165723 708 Veenstra Pigeons-C NL NL-4043-Pirate 06/dez
8 DE-7069-175 718 Wiegand+Lauer DE DE-2088-Miley Cyrus 06/dez
8 DE-2676-1138 728 Die Rattenfaenger DE DE-753-Ritschi 38 06/dez
8 CH-7646 738 Alp Race Team-B CH CH-309-Rossi 6 06/dez
8 US-GFL 817 748 Ganus Family Loft-F US US-5545-THE WITCH DOCTOR 06/dez
8 AU-SLI 9324 758 Jones Boys+PJ Loft/Peter Meca+Ray Jones US US-5558-Angel 2 06/dez
8 ES-71958 768 Alejandro Segura-A ES ES-2155-Alejandro 4 06/dez
8 PL-143-1581 778 Kupka-Smilowski-E PL PL-4215-Doki 06/dez
8 PT-9004755 788 Da Se Der PT PT-4390-Silver 06/dez
8 NL-1165721 798 Veenstra Pigeons-A NL NL-4032-21 Savage 06/dez
8 IE-S 141601 808 Karl Donnelly-C IE IE-2961-Tom 06/dez
8 PT-9195904 818 Asas Do Atlântico-A PT PT-4370-904 06/dez
8 UK-V 51587 828 Peter Fox-C GB UK-5295-Cirrus Minor 06/dez
8 PL-98-165 838 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-B PL PL-4256-Pola 06/dez
8 NL-1221402 848 Comb. Mantel-E NL NL-3371-Diego 06/dez
8 NL-4074661 858 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-B NL NL-4005-Bentayga 06/dez
8 DE-9037-611 868 Bruno Sattler-C DE DE-685-Bruno 06/dez
8 CZ-205-962 878 Krutil Karel & Michal CZ CZ-440-Karlova TheGoldenPrincess 06/dez
8 DE-7499-815 888 De Winter DE DE-745-Marlies 06/dez
8 PT-9394006 898 F.R.P.Xico Moreira PT PT-4393-Moreira 06 06/dez
8 ES-228012 908 Team Nestor & Paca-B ES ES-2581-B12 06/dez
8 DE-4657-208 918 Gerrits, Harry-B DE DE-912-Sylt Harry 8 06/dez
8 DE-1931-13 928 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-A DE DE-880-Heibert 13 06/dez
8 AU-FOYS 2873 938 Nemelka-B US US-5591-The Dark Ages 06/dez
8 DE-9105-771 948 Rainer DE DE-1353-Micha 06/dez
8 IE-S 109674 958 Leinster Premier CC IE IE-2976-Jamie 06/dez
8 DE-5136-1081 968 Gunter Gotz-B DE DE-984-Robertson 06/dez
8 ES-136141 978 Team Sace-B ES ES-2593-Sace 6 06/dez
8 DE-6306-219 988 Rolf Berger-C DE DE-1435-Why not 06/dez
8 ES-57560 998 GREG Team-E FR FR-2646-G 560 06/dez
8 DE-303-270 1008 Waldemar Miosga DE DE-2071-Mi 70 06/dez
8 DE-8592-744 1018 Hakunna Matata-A DE DE-1012-Simba 06/dez
8 NL-3943067 1028 Zandverstuiving-A NL NL-4071-Marisja 06/dez
8 IE-14206 1038 Fermannach Odonnell-E IE IE-2829-Jamie 8 06/dez
8 UK-D 1243 1048 Rafast/Raiders GB UK-5334-Rafa 3 06/dez
8 IT-9033120 1058 Team Cantu Renato-A IT IT-3185-Saffraan 06/dez
8 DE-2617-510 1068 Kugler Ingrid & Margret DE DE-1226-Felix 06/dez
8 US-GFL 830 1078 Ganus Family Loft-B US US-5529-SUN SHINE CHARLIE 06/dez
8 US-GFL 839 1088 Ganus Family Loft-G US US-5548-YANKEE DOODLE 06/dez
8 NL-1440718 1098 Gebr Vieberink-B NL NL-3505-Ropat Two 06/dez
8 DE-1585-604 1108 Xaver Heinloth-A DE DE-2120-August 06/dez
8 PL-414-10252 1118 Toplofts.eu-C PL PL-4338-Nike 06/dez
8 DE-8575-1511 1128 ZG Scherre/Pitz DE DE-2133-Algarve 3 06/dez
8 PT-9023340 1138 Sol Nascente PT NL-3808-Sol Nascente 06/dez
8 NL-1221805 1148 Team Soepboer-B NL NL-3900-Aiden 06/dez
8 PT-9382145 1158 Peixoto & Pimenta CH CH-348-Pimenta 4 06/dez
8 SK-1306-549 1168 Brzy Team SK SK-4689-Ero 2 06/dez
8 ES-101556 1178 Bousselham Bennanne-D ES ES-2216-Bennane 10 06/dez
8 UK-Z 2405 1188 Billy Mill Boys GB UK-4998-Girl 06/dez
8 PT-9036003 1198 José Carlos Barbosa Cardoso PT PT-4433-Cardô 2 06/dez
8 TR-106633 1208 ERCAN KOC TR TR-4887-AHZAB 06/dez
8 FR-215003 1218 Peter Branco FR FR-2695-Peter 4 06/dez
8 DE-697-362 1228 Team Kleemann-A DE DE-1774-Tommy / ACTIV GARRY HEYWOOD 06/dez
8 PL-314-1109 1238 Andrzej Grodny PL PL-4087-Bizon 06/dez
8 Easley#5248 1248 Ken Easley US US-5568-Ken 4 06/dez
8 PT-9304412 1258 Telmo Pereira PT PT-4517-Pereira 12 06/dez
8 UK-N 80500 1268 Chris Turner+Debbie Neale GB UK-5014-Abraham 06/dez
8 SK-2601-41 1278 Evin Peter & Noemi SK SK-4708-Kerry 41 06/dez
8 NL-4740505 1288 Gebr Schrik-B NL NL-3496-Blue Ryan 06/dez
8 DE-5544-681 1298 Stefaniszyn, Juergen-B DE DE-1566-Sylt Jürgen 7 06/dez
8 IT-9113131 1308 Chiranu+ matei+ Ploscaru RO IT-9113131 06/dez
8 TR-5624 1318 ALPDAG BROTHERS-A TR TR-4870-ALPDAG 24 06/dez
8 NL-1729175 1328 Dr. de Weerd Pigeons-E NL NL-3450-Weerd 7 06/dez
8 PL-DERBY 641206 1338 Bogdan Mlynarczyk PL PL-4107-Tim 06/dez
8 IE-14366 1348 Jack Emerson-A IE IE-2900-Katie 06/dez
8 ES-57318 1358 Borcea Sorin ES ES-2200-Borcea 1 06/dez
8 ES-75605 1368 Tandem Canales & Zapater-A ES ES-2446-Atenea 06/dez
8 NL-1756935 1378 Team Napoleon-D NL NL-3881-Stinkneus 06/dez
8 DE-9410-392 1388 Z.G. Helios-C CN CN-374-Schulz 392 06/dez
8 ES-116113 1398 Team Los Trujillos-E ES ES-2530-Chipiona 06/dez
8 BE-4059934 1408 Team Florea Sorin-G RO RO-4639-Jayesh 06/dez
8 DE-948-1449 1418 Karas Antonin Familie CZ CZ-423-Caytanya 06/dez
8 NL-1025111 1428 Rien van Oss en Zn-K NL NL-3758-Oss 111 06/dez
8 ES-249552 1438 Los Viejos de Isas ES ES-2379-Martin 06/dez
8 RO-232885 1448 Superstar One Loft Race RO RO-5670 Super 85 / ACTIV LEON V HINTUM 06/dez
8 PL-414-8009 1458 Slawomir Pluta-A PL PL-4281-Agnieszka 06/dez
8 NL-1636993 1468 Team Tijl-E NL NL-3920-Special One 06/dez
8 DE-9513-572 1478 Team Deichkinder-B DE DE-1646-Md. Automatix 06/dez
8 NL-1221803 1488 Team Soepboer-A NL NL-3898-Brixby 06/dez
8 IE-S 501 1498 Kinsella Bros IE IE-2974-Creagh Dreams 06/dez
8 NL-1219915 1508 Team Eots-B NL NL-3833-Samba 06/dez
8 PL-315-2201 1518 Jerzy Drzazga PL PL-4134-Lalus 06/dez
8 NL-3916663 1528 Heijblom & van Strien-B NL NL-3555-Jesse 06/dez
8 DE-4406-548 1538 Team Brochterbecker-B DE DE-1633-Biarne 548 06/dez
8 NL-1276445 1548 G.Wolters NL NL-3488-Special One 06/dez
8 IE-S 108268 1558 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-B IE IE-2792-Dawson´s Delight 06/dez
8 DE-4715-139 1568 Bergemann DE DE-593-Finn 5 06/dez
8 NL-4074646 1578 Van Boxmeer & Hoevenaars-A NL NL-4002-Panamera 06/dez
8 DE-2884-381 1588 Schwarzer-Holstiege-A DE DE-1485-Ciara 06/dez
8 SK-999-909 1598 Valicek L. & Holubek V. SK SK-4840-Arrow 909 06/dez
8 DE-2643-1474 1608 Ruhrpottjungs-B DE DE-1449-Gustav 06/dez
8 DE-2301-194 1618 Team Racing Pigeons & Friends DE DE-1906-Aila 06/dez
8 DE-6452-308 1628 Klaus und Uwe DE DE-1194-Bliemeister 1 06/dez
8 UK-S 18652 1638 Team Irish Murphy-B IE IE-3092-Dalton 06/dez
8 DE-2222-134 1648 SuperPloni DE DE-1581-Tom 06/dez
8 CH-19190 1658 Bonsemeier Guido-B DE DE-625-Enkelin 821 06/dez
8 UK-CA 447 1668 Alistair Hogg GB UK-4969-Alistair 2 06/dez
8 IE-14418 1678 Fermannach Odonnell-I IE IE-2846-Liadan 5 06/dez
8 DE-1777-489 1688 Z.G. Helios-I CN CN-400-Justus 06/dez
8 ES-57547 1698 GREG Team-F FR FR-2648-G 547 06/dez
8 PL-163-8699 1708 Tadeusz Gierczak PL PL-4315-Svanka 06/dez
8 IT-9033116 1718 Team Cantu Renato-D IT IT-3198-Passeport 06/dez
8 DE-6799-133 1728 Heinz Axer DE DE-1051-Saphir 06/dez
8 IE-S 128104 1738 Brencon Lofts-B IE IE-2764-Jane 06/dez
8 DE-2438-660 1748 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-B DE DE-1806-Elisa 06/dez
8 ES-146542 1758 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-E ES ES-2307-Diablo 542 06/dez
8 SK-1106-203 1768 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea C SK SK-4750-DIN 03 06/dez
8 DE-3806-321 1778 Wolfram Coesfeld-A DE DE-2108-Brother Folpe 06/dez
8 IE-S 76701 1788 Safet Duran IE IE-3055-Bosnian Shadow 06/dez
8 RO-360197 1798 Kocherbote-A DE DE-1201-Heptunus Gabi 06/dez
8 CZ-34-802 1808 Taborsky Vladimir CZ CZ-474-Marti 06/dez
8 DE-7844-92 1818 Team Unterelbe DE DE-2001-Beta 5 06/dez
8 IE-118721 1828 Mooney & Hand IE IE-3002-Jakes Choice 06/dez
8 IT-9090229 1838 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-B IT IT-3168-Laro 6 06/dez
8 NL-1440717 1848 Gebr Vieberink-A NL NL-3501-Ropat One 06/dez
8 SK-1302-996 1858 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej C SK SK-4811-Special 996 06/dez
8 DE-7259-84 1868 Hubert Borker-A DE DE-1102-Borker 2 06/dez
8 SK-1301-403 1878 Novak Pavel SK SK-4764-Trojka 06/dez
8 DE-7001-362 1888 Familie Joekel-A DE DE-837-Farina 06/dez
8 PT-9127773 1898 Golden Wings PT PT-4417-Golden Ace 06/dez
8 UK-N 62827 1908 Lourens Londt GB UK-5199-Beverley 06/dez
8 DE-6936-338 1918 Christian Furlmeier-B DE DE-705-Franz 06/dez
8 PL-DERBY 305127 1928 Maciej Sekowski PL PL-4233-Tomek 06/dez
8 UK-N 10201 1938 Plymouth Rebels-A GB UK-5307-Freddy 06/dez
8 DE-2241-103 1948 Rolf and Friends-B DE DE-1421-Gerhard 06/dez
             
9 DE-1841-303 69 Team Helgo DE DE-1713-Tina 13/dez
9 DE-9037-612 79 Bruno Sattler-C DE DE-686-Elke 13/dez
9 DE-8149-263 89 Team Wolf / Wolvers-A DE DE-2028-Ragnat 13/dez
9 BG-29481 99 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG BG-259-Ice 13/dez
9 ES-57501 109 GREG Team-E FR FR-2644-G 501 13/dez
9 DE-2342-169 119 Heister Erich DE DE-1064-Balou 13/dez
9 TAIWAN-661842 129 Kocherbote-B DE DE-1208-Paco 13/dez
9 NL-1025123 139 Rien van Oss en Zn-K NL NL-3756-Oss 123 13/dez
9 IE-37005 149 Moran Bowden-A IE IE-3005-Grand Far Far 13/dez
9 IE-S 117461 159 Frank+Ryan Briscoe IE IE-2857-Eileens Dream 13/dez
9 TR-119874 169 ILYAS SISIK-SELAHADDIN BAKAR TR TR-4894-FIRTINA 13/dez
9 ES-136142 179 Team Sace-B ES ES-2594-Sace 7 13/dez
9 DE-2884-387 189 Schwarzer-Holstiege-A DE DE-1487-Peter 13/dez
9 PL-425-7582 199 Angry Birds and Co-A PL PL-4094-Stella 13/dez
9 NL-3941518 209 J.P. Delnoye NL NL-3615-Jan 13/dez
9 UK-V 17831 219 Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty-B GB-NIR UK-5068-Diamond Dynasty 13/dez
9 NL-1025057 229 Rien van Oss en Zn-A NL NL-3716-Oss 057 13/dez
9 DE-9433-701 239 Team Sachsen-A DE DE-1936-Flora 6 13/dez
9 NL-1219917 249 Team Eots-A NL NL-3829-Cerveza Local 13/dez
9 IE-S 23028 259 John Webb ORonrke IE IE-2935-Spittal Princess 13/dez
9 US-GFL 805 269 Ganus Family Loft-A US US-5525-RAIN MAN 13/dez
9 ES-272781 279 Vega-Maciot ES ES-2601-Vega 13/dez
9 NL-1083927 289 Frits Paulssen NL NL-3479-Vienne 13/dez
9 DE-5677-437 299 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Aktivisten 2 DE DE-919-Josef 13/dez
9 DE-321-316 309 Brockamp Racing Team-A DE DE-664-Hill 316 13/dez
9 UK-N 35734 319 Plymouth Rebels-C GB UK-5315-Holly 13/dez
9 NL-1247352 329 Lasterie Brandt-A DE DE-1246-PL 02 13/dez
9 DE-9021-915 339 Richard Haffner-C DE DE-1398-Richard 2 13/dez
9 PT-9175104 349 Familia Graça & Paulo Silva-A PT PT-4406-Pigeon 3 13/dez
9 CH-631 359 Cesar Team CH CH-328-Pavlovic 4 13/dez
9 NL-7003141 369 Team de Greef Van de Pol NL NL-3825-Lady Carlyn 13/dez
9 ES-127336 379 Santa Marta ES ES-2414-Torpedo Horst 13/dez
9 PT-9047233 389 GPL- Gil & Pedro & Luis PT PT-4423-Rita 13/dez
9 UK-Z 5012 399 Team N.P.S-A GB UK-5387-Harry 13/dez
9 DE-1903-749 409 Michael Hoop DE DE-1323-Blue Nate 13/dez
9 DE-3574-445 419 Team H u. M DE DE-1692-Pigeon 1 13/dez
9 DE-3574-413 429 Heribert Gertkaemper DE DE-1086-Heribert 2 13/dez
9 BE-3007501 439 Happy Bélgium Pigéon Team-A BE BE-103-Happy 3 13/dez
9 PL-425-7601 449 Angry Birds and Co-B PL PL-4098-Nina 13/dez
9 DE-9445-422 459 Le Morne DE DE-1257-Morne 1 13/dez
9 AU-SLI 9184 469 Dick Fassio US US-5513-Fassio 2 13/dez
9 ES-265798 479 Ricardo Wilmar-C CO CO-418-Prince 13/dez
9 NL-1577172 489 Laan Meyling NL NL-3651-Orville 13/dez
9 DE-9672-343 499 Dobrowsky, Volker-A DE DE-797-Romi 5 13/dez
9 NL-1773151 509 A.J. Huygen-B NL NL-3217-Eef 13/dez
9 BG-44429 519 Edip Shaban-C BG BG-5628 Esh 29 13/dez
9 DE-5927-744 529 Zdenek Pavlik-B CZ CZ-481-Gerard’s Favourite 13/dez
9 NL-1025104 539 Rien van Oss en Zn-H NL NL-3747-Oss 104 13/dez
9 NL-1025047 549 Rien van Oss en Zn-E NL NL-3732-Oss 047 13/dez
9 BE-1063608 559 Team Pierrot BE BE-188-Jupiter 13/dez
9 DE-3391-144 569 Andreas Moeller-B DE DE-568-Heavens Sinner 13/dez
9 DE-5677-391 579 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Behle DE DE-926-Leonie 13/dez
9 UK-F 13515 589 Our Wee Country-C IE IE-3024-Quiness 13/dez
9 BE-5046836 599 Ben de Keijzer-A NL NL-3260-Ben 2 13/dez
9 SK-1302-994 609 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej C SK SK-4810-Special 994 13/dez
9 US-GHC 10553 619 Leo Castro US US-5578-Castro 53 13/dez
9 CZ-60-3057 629 Roman Zlicar-C CZ CZ-464-Zorro 13/dez
9 SK-1108-872 639 Duchovic Jozef B SK SK-4704-Mirka 1 13/dez
9 NL-3940221 649 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL NL-3399-Fahina 13/dez
9 IE-118707 659 Mooney & Hand IE IE-3001-Lucys Choice 13/dez
9 DE-7001-479 669 Familie Joekel-B DE DE-843-Fittipaldi 13/dez
9 US-GFL 842 679 Ganus Family Loft-E US US-5541-DRAGON MASTER 13/dez
9 IE-S 76723 689 Safet Duran IE IE-3056-Bosnian Arrow 13/dez
9 DE-2643-1495 699 Ruhrpottjungs-B DE DE-1451-Lucia 13/dez
9 BE-6026150 709 Kolvenbag-Roziers US US-5576-Wrangler 13/dez
9 DE-5536-623 719 Altmiks Soudy Pigeons-C DE DE-537-Sylt Bergonzi 13/dez
9 BG-32076 729 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-C BG BG-288-Real Power 13/dez
9 ES-117034 739 Team Los Trujillos-I ES ES-2544-Tarifa 13/dez
9 DE-6832-425 749 Alfermann Christian-A DE DE-503-Christian 3 13/dez
9 DE-4249-64 759 Team Bottrop DE DE-1627-Hope 2 13/dez
9 IE-14222 769 Fermannach Odonnell-E IE IE-2830-Jamie 9 13/dez
9 UK-A 27438 779 Common View Lofts-A GB UK-5020-Lady Rebecca 13/dez
9 DE-360-30 789 Die Sontheimer DE DE-770-Rock 2 13/dez
9 TR-188669 799 TEAM LOKMAN-FATIH-B TR TR-4935-HUGO 13/dez
9 ES-35934 809 Team Holguin ES ES-2509-Holgin 2 13/dez
9 ES-200382 819 Los Intocables ES ES-2364-Hery 13/dez
9 NL-1259708 829 Bert Ploeg NL NL-3287-Ploeg 1 13/dez
9 NL-1433103 839 Albert Nijman NL NL-3227-High Tower 13/dez
9 DE-7499-794 849 De Winter DE DE-747-Dero 13/dez
9 DE-6599-622 859 Christoph Spieker & Markus Buehne DE DE-715-Satin 13/dez
9 UK-N 19298 869 Horsea Lane Lofts GB IE-2887-Austin 13/dez
9 IT-9090202 879 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-D IT IT-3178-Wait 14 13/dez
9 NL-1165365 889 Team Wiersema Clermonts NL NL-3979-Elisabeth 13/dez
9 PL-414-8001 899 Slawomir Pluta-B PL PL-4285-Wiktoria 13/dez
9 BG-70044 909 Team Sofia-B BG BG-270-Sofia 44 13/dez
9 CZ-60-3008 919 Roman Zlicar-A CZ CZ-467-Raket 13/dez
9 US-HASH 1 929 Daniel Hash-A US US-5504-Hash 1 13/dez
9 SK-1108-866 939 Duchovic Jozef B SK SK-4706-Erika 3 13/dez
9 RO-593 949 Sorin Picleanu-B RO RO-5686 PIK93 13/dez
9 UK-N 19282 959 Horsea Lane Lofts GB IE-2884-Evie 13/dez
9 NL-1493402 969 Goedee & Brakelé-B NL NL-3547-Golden Black 13/dez
9 DE-1248-1012 979 Hecher H+L DE DE-1048-Tina/ Activ Kai Grimm 13/dez
9 DE-7039-306 989 SG Birkenbach DE DE-1494-Enter Sandman 13/dez
9 DE-6921-550 999 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Dersch/Gnittka DE DE-931-George 13/dez
9 ES-114703 1009 Bennane y Baztit MA MA-3203-Braztit 1 13/dez
9 CH-5372 1019 Z.G. Helios-B CN CN-369-Heli 372 13/dez
9 NL-1025082 1029 Rien van Oss en Zn-E NL NL-3735-Oss 082 13/dez
9 DE-6958-142 1039 Mario Sommer-B DE DE-1269-Helga 13/dez
9 DE-9021-904 1049 Richard Haffner-C DE DE-1397-Richard 1 13/dez
9 DE-9683-152 1059 German Flying Devils DE DE-903-Till 152 13/dez
9 IE-S 141812 1069 Sean Donnelly IE IE-3061-Yeezy 13/dez
9 CZ-234-3385 1079 Kubacek Lubomir C CZ CZ-450-Angel Paul 13/dez
9 NL-1225551 1089 Gebr. Homma-A NL NL-3512-Lisanne 13/dez
9 IE-N 16542 1099 East Down Shamrocks-A IE IE-2807-Tiger Roll 13/dez
9 DE-6832-421 1109 Alfermann Christian-A DE DE-501-Christian 1 13/dez
9 NL-1482289 1119 Tom Van Der Kamp NL NL-3998-Canadees 13/dez
9 FR-9343 1129 Team Aviators Loft-B FR FR-2703-Sweetest Perfection 13/dez
9 UK-V 17824 1139 Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty-B GB-NIR UK-5071-Tanzanite Dynasty 13/dez
9 NL-1679995 1149 Cees van Gelder-B NL NL-3334-Siem 13/dez
9 DE-8406-9 1159 Hubert Pfoh / Eichert H+A-B DE DE-1120-Gaby 13/dez
9 PL751151 1169 GREG Team-J FR FR-2665-Greg 151 13/dez
9 PT-9396627 1179 Os Barros-B PT PT-4460-Barros 5 13/dez
9 DE-5967-9 1189 Main DE DE-1261-Adam 13/dez
9 UK-S 18645 1199 Team Irish Murphy-B IE IE-3091-Pearl 13/dez
9 DE-7387-222 1209 Martin Hetzel-A DE DE-1284-April 13/dez
9 IE-14362 1219 Fermannach Odonnell-J IE IE-2851-Liadan 10 13/dez
9 SK-999-27 1229 Marton J.&I. Team SK SK-4762-Beno 13/dez
9 PL-751157 1239 GREG Team-K FR FR-2671-Greg 157 13/dez
9 SK-307-501 1249 TATRY Derby SK SK-4813-Danko 13/dez
9 UK-N 51034 1259 George Speteanu GB UK-5105-Maggy May 13/dez
9 IE-S 49093 1269 Tristan Mc Loughlin-A IE IE-3123-Jo 13/dez
9 IT-9033118 1279 Team Cantu Renato-B IT IT-3190-Portofino 13/dez
9 BE-2007089 1289 Team Alvarez-Buelens BE BE-170-Eagle Lady 13/dez
9 DE-9672-143 1299 Boerdeteam-A DE DE-614-Absolutely City 13/dez
9 NL-1335352 1309 Caspar Lurvink-D NL NL-3326-Brillant 13/dez
9 BG-31820 1319 D.Todorov & I. Kochovski BG BG-230-Radosveta 13/dez
9 DE-8467-236 1329 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Wasmuth DE DE-967-Flitzer 13/dez
9 DE-1696-219 1339 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-C DE DE-886-Thomas 219 13/dez
9 NL-1756927 1349 Team Napoleon-C NL NL-3879-Druipneus 13/dez
9 DE-2698-205 1359 Team La Paloma -Feiffer, Juergen DE DE-1792-Sylt Der frühe Vogel 13/dez
9 DE-807-262 1369 Eberhard Wolter DE DE-807-Giffa 13/dez
9 DE-1777-391 1379 Z.G. Helios-A CN CN-366-Heli 391 13/dez
9 UK-V 51628 1389 Peter Fox-C GB UK-5293-Labyrinth 13/dez
9 NL-1444004 1399 Team Janssen Weijers-B NL NL-3860-Joko 13/dez
9 DE-9950-546 1409 Team Maxi 99-A DE DE-1871-Maxi 4 13/dez
9 NL-1025122 1419 Rien van Oss en Zn-J NL NL-3754-Oss 122 13/dez
9 DE-9218-6051 1429 SG Rohl S.+H. DE DE-1513-Bingo 13/dez
9 DE-849-358 1439 Karl-Heinz Koch-B DE DE-1153-Karl-Heinz 1 13/dez
9 NL-1029468 1449 ISO-Air NL NL-3607-Iso-star 13/dez
9 NL-1754065 1459 Van Dijk-Loman-B NL NL-4020-Loman 65 13/dez
9 DE-4775-140 1469 Dieter Bartczak DE DE-788-Dieter 4 13/dez
9 UK-N 36917 1479 Hillside Lofts-B GB UK-5129-Red Speed 13/dez
9 DE-9621-8107 1489 Andreas Wilss DE DE-581-Moppi 13/dez
9 NL-4492569 1499 Gert Rotman-B NL NL-3527-Golden 569 13/dez
9 SK-2709-244 1509 Danko Jan Loft Slovakia SK SK-4697-Spic 244 13/dez
9 DE-724-29 1519 Josef Franke DE DE-861-Marlene 13/dez
9 IE-S 16418 1529 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-A IE IE-2937-Heffo 13/dez
9 ES-117023 1539 Team Los Trujillos-E ES ES-2528-El Puerto 13/dez
9 PL-360-4115 1549 Jaroslaw Wierzbicki PL PL-4130-Jarek 13/dez
9 DE-4762-114 1559 Hubert Pfoh / Eichert H+A-A DE DE-1115-Pfoh 3 13/dez
9 NL-1335295 1569 Caspar Lurvink-C NL NL-3319-Ramira 13/dez
9 PL-143-1440 1579 Kupka-Smilowski-F PL PL-4219-Vidal 13/dez
9 RU-13902 1589 Shatalov Family Loft-A RU RU-4671-Margarita 13/dez
9 FR-388009 1599 Team Ferouelle Jacques FR FR-2709-Ferou 09 13/dez
9 PT-9051504 1609 Golden Wings PT PT-4416-Rocha 13/dez
9 IE-S 14413 1619 Johns Bar/Leinster Premier-B IE IE-2942-Louise 3 13/dez
9 IE-S 49095 1629 Tristan Mc Loughlin-B IE IE-3127-Maia 13/dez
9 PL-495-750 1639 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-A PL PL-4245-Anetak 13/dez
9 NL-4730631 1649 P&A Wiersema-B NL NL-3702-JP 13/dez
9 SK-1801-342 1659 Team Tomas-B SK SK-4826-Winner 13/dez
9 UK-V 17830 1669 Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty-A GB-NIR UK-5064-Emerald Dynasty 13/dez
9 ES-57513 1679 Alice & Jacob-F PL PL-4173-AJ513 13/dez
9 NL-1597912 1689 Bollenstreek United-A NL NL-3301-Cleopatra 13/dez
9 NL-1219905 1699 Team Eots-B NL NL-3832-Cristobal Colon 13/dez
9 BE-4184060 1709 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-D BE BE-150-Pec060 13/dez
9 IT-9038842 1719 Nitu Robert & Mogadja Ionel IT IT-5620-Nimo 42 13/dez
9 BE-4184019 1729 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-D BE BE-149-Pec019 13/dez
9 ES-140161 1739 Team Hermanos Monederos ES ES-2504-Monedero 61 13/dez
9 ES-265807 1749 Andres Cintas Guzman ES ES-2162-Guz 07 13/dez
9 DE-568-101 1759 SG Krajczy DE DE-1500-Sancho 101 13/dez
9 DE-3094-3011 1769 Team Klaus Stretz-D DE DE-1768-Captain Kalla 13/dez
9 PL-385-1065 1779 Tarasiuk Jerzy-A PL PL-4319-Bolt J.T. 13/dez
9 DE-1288-1105 1789 Team Waldeck-Siegbert Wandrach-B DE DE-2016-Jana 13/dez
9 DE-3473-2041 1799 Zbigniew Nowak GB UK-5475-Zibi 4 13/dez
9 NL-4734710 1809 Nico Nijhof NL NL-3695-Natascha / ACTIV BAS VAN BEVEREN 13/dez
9 NL-1031760 1819 Team Twins-A NL NL-3952-Twins 60 13/dez
9 DE-5978-1586 1829 Oberkraemer DE DE-1325-Morsti 13/dez
9 NL-1467539 1839 Team Groesbeek-A NL NL-3843-San Francisco 13/dez
9 ES-146521 1849 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-A ES ES-2290-Diablo 521 13/dez
9 DE-8897-5104 1859 SG Steffl-B DE DE-1531-Eric Clapton 13/dez
9 NL-4730658 1869 P&A Wiersema-A NL NL-3698-Sol 13/dez
9 PT-9248189 1879 Wings Change PT PT-4525-Wings 2 13/dez
9 DE-8897-5143 1889 SG Steffl-A DE DE-1526-Angus Young 13/dez
9 SK-1302-987 1899 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej B SK SK-4805-Special 987 13/dez
9 RO-226956 1909 Crainea Alexandru & Bogdan RO RO-5613-Crabo 956 13/dez
9 DE-4116-906 1919 Haggenmuller H+S DE DE-1008-Ungarin 13/dez
9 DE-9984-310 1929 Team Ofiera-Steckenbiller-B DE DE-1897-Aldebaran 13/dez
9 US-GFL 802 1939 Ganus Family Loft-D US US-5537-COWBOY JACK 13/dez
9 DE-3083-281 1949 Schilling & Rycombel DE DE-1467-Big Boss 13/dez
             
10 CH-5360 70 Z.G. Helios-A CN CN-368-Heli 360 20/dez
10 UK-A 18188 80 Rhonda Rockets-B GB UK-5341-Rojo 20/dez
10 DE-7598-233 90 Costel Zavodnicu DE DE-731-Mony 20/dez
10 PL-495-752 100 MWG Rogowo Stefanski Marek-A PL PL-4244-Zosia 20/dez
10 IE-14422 110 Jack Emerson-A IE IE-2901-Balla 20/dez
10 NL-1493411 120 Goedee & Brakelé-B NL NL-3544-Golden Red 20/dez
10 ES-118580 130 António Leal de la Flor-B ES ES-2170-Flor 7 20/dez
10 DE-4195-1008 140 Z.G. Helios-D CN CN-380-Os 1008 20/dez
10 DE-4406-540 150 Team Brochterbecker-A DE DE-1630-Biarne 540 20/dez
10 DE-7102-921 160 Team Seebachsiedler DE DE-1960-Super Rondags 20/dez
10 CZ-34-816 170 Taborsky Vladimir CZ CZ-476-Helena 20/dez
10 DE-507-831 180 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-C DE DE-520-Klaas 31 20/dez
10 DE-7069-251 190 Wiegand+Lauer DE DE-2090-Ronalda 20/dez
10 ES-75760 200 Daniel Ilie Toader ES ES-2232-Dani 1 20/dez
10 BE-1032604 210 Demaret-Daumerie BE BE-89-Meunier 1 20/dez
10 SK-3501-1028 220 PJ Pigeons A SK SK-4781-PJ Magat 20/dez
10 RO-232882 230 Superstar One Loft Race RO RO-5669 Super 82 20/dez
10 ES-75616 240 Tandem Canales & Zapater-B ES ES-2449-Apolo 20/dez
10 DE-8694-526 250 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Trusheim DE DE-963-Horst 20/dez
10 IE-14370 260 Fermannach Odonnell-B IE IE-2819-Charlie 8 20/dez
10 PT-9036121 270 6 Pigeon Friends-A PT PT-4341-Friends 2 20/dez
10 UK-Z 5014 280 Team N.P.S-A GB UK-5384-Colins Dream 20/dez
10 NL-1467573 290 Team Groesbeek-B NL NL-3847-Ohio 20/dez
10 CH-5205 300 Z.G. Helios-G CN CN-391-Heli 05 20/dez
10 IT-9032481 310 Caplea Doru IT IT-3149-Heart 20/dez
10 PL-414-10291 320 Toplofts.eu-B PL PL-4333-Lol 20/dez
10 DE-7479-2879 330 H.+D. Koffler M.Kossow-C DE DE-1001-Kof 79 20/dez
10 NL-1025098 340 Rien van Oss en Zn-I NL NL-3751-Oss 098 20/dez
10 ES-265775 350 Viaje a la ilusión-A ES ES-2606-CR7 Mala 20/dez
10 NL-1221869 360 Team Soepboer-B NL NL-3903 Khaleesi 20/dez
10 DE-3391-75 370 Andreas Moeller-A DE DE-561-Heavens Wonder 20/dez
10 NL-1669767 380 Lorenzo Van Russel-B NL NL-3663-Russel 8 20/dez
10 DE-321-313 390 Brockamp Racing Team-B DE DE-668-Landa 313 20/dez
10 NL-1031768 400 Team Twins-B NL NL-3959-Twins 68 20/dez
10 ES-117022 410 Team Los Trujillos-D ES ES-2524-Oluera 20/dez
10 DE-2333-80 420 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Wegener/Schafer DE DE-972-Josef 20/dez
10 DE-6958-166 430 Mario Sommer-B DE DE-1270-Willibald 20/dez
10 PL-143-1455 440 Kupka-Smilowski-G PL PL-4222-Griezmann 20/dez
10 DE-1696-216 450 Geiger+Kornelius+Schute-D DE DE-889-Thomas 216 20/dez
10 BE-1113713 460 Degand BE BE-87-Vega 20/dez
10 DE-5544-662 470 Stefaniszyn, Juergen-A DE DE-1561-Sylt Jürgen 2 20/dez
10 NL-1165582 480 P&A Wiersema-B NL NL-3703-Neptunas 20/dez
10 CH-19160 490 Bonsemeier Guido-B DE DE-627-Meulemann/Activ Marco Pimenta 20/dez
10 DE-5978-1591 500 Oberkraemer DE DE-1326-Chrissi 20/dez
10 IT-9030753 510 Ghiacci-Celli-Valvo-B IT IT-3158-Sandman Jr. 20/dez
10 DE-7259-83 520 Hubert Borker-A DE DE-1103-Borker 3 20/dez
10 NL-1467548 530 Team Janssen Weijers-A NL NL-3859-Washington 20/dez
10 NL-1677065 540 Wijngaardenpigeons-B NL NL-3769-Silver Griffin 20/dez
10 UK-CON 2804 550 Murphys Mob-A GB UK-5250-Franks Dream 20/dez
10 UK-N 54695 560 The Avengers-A GB UK-5401-Storm 20/dez
10 NL-1223979 570 Simonsz – Wierstra-F NL NL-3792-Iris 79 20/dez
10 DE-8156-643 580 Helmut Schulz-A DE DE-1073-Lang-Lang 20/dez
10 NL-1664966 590 The Triangle NL NL-3987-Jens 20/dez
10 ES-228963 600 Santiago Domiguez-B ES ES-2421-B-63 20/dez
10 ES-228973 610 Santiago Domiguez-B ES ES-2422-B-73 20/dez
10 IT-9032484 620 Caplea Doru IT IT-3148-Soul 20/dez
10 BE-3074175 630 Velghe Dominique BE BE-216-Full Power 4/ Activ Top Lofts 20/dez
10 DE-1906-705 640 Team Turteltauben DE DE-1996-Ariel 20/dez
10 NL-3916659 650 Heijblom & van Strien-A NL NL-3549-Nick 20/dez
10 BE-3042270 660 De Laere Luc BE BE-81-Twiggy 20/dez
10 PL-750982 670 Alice & Jacob-J PL PL-4188-AJ982 20/dez
10 BE-3081934 680 Vandendriessche Rik BE BE-206-Pamela 20/dez
10 IE-S 37123 690 Retirement Gang-D IE IE-3048-Ellen 20/dez
10 DE-1654-446 700 F. Stieneker-Brueck DE DE-834-Gimli 20/dez
10 IE-N 16557 710 East Down Shamrocks-B IE IE-2810-Baptista 20/dez
10 NL-1221801 720 Team Soepboer-A NL NL-3896-Octavia 20/dez
10 BG-29479 730 Petar & Kiril Raponski-A BG BG-256-Rain 20/dez
10 DE-4368-12 740 Heinz Merschmann DE DE-1055-Sanni 20/dez
10 PL-385-1057 750 Tarasiuk Jerzy-A PL PL-4317-Diamond J.T. 20/dez
10 NL-1440727 760 Gebr Vieberink-B NL NL-3506-Dog Max 20/dez
10 NL-4074882 770 Welkom Uden Team-E NL NL-4065-Welkom Nelly 20/dez
10 PT-9312302 780 Armenios CH CH-324-Armenios 302 20/dez
10 DE-3778-44 790 Team Horstmann DE DE-1740-Elisia 20/dez
10 UK-N 35701 800 Plymouth Rebels-B GB UK-5309-Shelly Janes 20/dez
10 PT-9475106 810 Rui Pinheiro Amares PT PT-4484-Pinheiro 1 20/dez
10 DE-3806-771 820 Wolfram Coesfeld-B DE DE-2115-Sminte 20/dez
10 SK-2302-2701 830 ROMULUS Team Blahovsky SK SK-4799-Villa Saxorum / CHRIS & LINDA SUTTON 20/dez
10 IE-S 108210 840 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-D IE IE-2800-Raquel 20/dez
10 BE-2007091 850 Team Alvarez-Buelens BE BE-169-Argenton 091 20/dez
10 DE-5400-251 860 Brandmueller Georg DE DE-631-Hanes 20/dez
10 PL-281516 870 Grzegorz Fornalkiewicz-B PL PL-4127-Stefka 20/dez
10 BE-4184618 880 PEC-Pipa Elite Center-D BE BE-152-Pec618 20/dez
10 IE-S 108281 890 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-C IE IE-2796-Giovanni 20/dez
10 DE-5314-604 900 S G Hirschmann-A DE DE-1454-The 604 20/dez
10 RO-3 910 Class 888 RO RO-5617-Clas 3 20/dez
10 BE-6193405 920 Carlow Supreme Team-B IE IE-2786-Suzi Wong 20/dez
10 PT-9157265 930 Auto Monteiro PT PT-4378-Monteiro 65 20/dez
10 PL-DERBY 1067346 940 Stepien Bogdan-B PL PL-4307-Ignac 20/dez
10 UK-F 31377 950 Selby Flyers GB UK-5350-Mi Julie 20/dez
10 UK-S 18648 960 Team Irish Murphy-C IE IE-3095-Driess 20/dez
10 NL-3923189 970 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-I NL NL-3595-Hok 36 20/dez
10 PL-360-4123 980 Jaroslaw Wierzbicki PL PL-4128-Wojtek 20/dez
10 NL-1303677 990 Doldersum Olthof NL NL-3465-Twan 20/dez
10 UK-A 18313 1000 The Maerdy Miss Fits-B GB UK-5434-Bob 20/dez
10 DE-3112-891 1010 Richard Haffner-B DE DE-1396-Magna 8 20/dez
10 RO-12449 1020 Petrita Leonard & Dudu Sorin RO RO-4584-Petrita 1 20/dez
10 DE-3094-2864 1030 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE DE-1758-Captain Boomerang 20/dez
10 UK-S 35211 1040 G & A Tomlinson GB UK-5093-WDW Netty 20/dez
10 TR-109007 1050 YIGIDOLAR TR TR-4947-MESUT 20/dez
10 PL-163-8692 1060 Tadeusz Gierczak PL PL-4314-Bleky 20/dez
10 DE-4000-206 1070 Team Magic-A DE DE-1848-Locki 20/dez
10 SK-1408-740 1080 Las Vladimir & Dana A SK SK-4753-Tomik 20/dez
10 DE-1915-123 1090 Hakunna Matata-A DE DE-1011-Pumbaa 20/dez
10 SK-1905-2400 1100 Vidhold Pigeons C SK SK-4856-Big Spider 400 20/dez
10 BE-6015843 1110 Geerimckx Bart BE BE-93-Algarve Warior 20/dez
10 ES-35961 1120 Team Holguin ES ES-2511-Holgin 4 20/dez
10 UK-Z 5020 1130 Team N.P.S-B GB UK-5388-Alfie 20/dez
10 DE-9998-145 1140 Hartmut Buse-A DE DE-1038-Buse 2 20/dez
10 AT-906-271 1150 Rudorfer Michael AT AT-49-Dominik 20/dez
10 PL-DERBY 1067350 1160 Stepien Bogdan-A PL PL-4301-Malina 20/dez
10 DE-7832-428 1170 Meinolf Bueser-A DE DE-1311-Buser 3 20/dez
10 NL-1221346 1180 Comb. Mantel-A NL NL-3357-Solero 20/dez
10 ES-116133 1190 Team Los Trujillos-J ES ES-2551-Torre Alhaquime 20/dez
10 DE-8988-535 1200 Lasterie Brandt-B DE DE-1251-PL 07 20/dez
10 UK-A 6663 1210 Wild West Wizard GB UK-5452-Wizard 63 20/dez
10 PT-9194141 1220 Team Terry PT PT-4513-Terry Two 20/dez
10 BG-22251 1230 D Todorov & Ilijan Van Der Zhek BG BG-227-Plovdiv 20/dez
10 NL-1128318 1240 Dennis Veugelers Racing Pigeons-C NL NL-3423-Dennis 9 20/dez
10 IE-S 92639 1250 M&J Lofts IE IE-2991-Oille 4 20/dez
10 IE-S 108262 1260 Dylan & Daniel Boylan-C IE IE-2799-Lady Rita 20/dez
10 DE-244-897 1270 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-B DE DE-818-Rose 97 20/dez
10 NL-1001726 1280 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-E NL NL-3578-Hok 19 20/dez
10 DE-5611-3198 1290 Team Spirit-Walter Hueller-C DE DE-1982-Fritz 20/dez
10 DE-1606-389 1300 Team Belm & Jever-B DE DE-1621-Hans III 20/dez
10 US-SKWIAT 62 1310 Andy Skwiat-C US US-5487-Andy 62 20/dez
10 NL-1773141 1320 A.J. Huygen-A NL NL-3211-Joli 20/dez
10 DE-7032-143 1330 Team Kehn-A DE DE-1750-Hansi / ACTIV EDGAR PETER 20/dez
10 DE-507-822 1340 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-A DE DE-510-Klaas 22 20/dez
10 PL-314-1110 1350 Andrzej Grodny PL PL-4086-Marianna 20/dez
10 IT-9090250 1360 Laro Erwin & Fast Pigeons-C IT IT-3171-Laro 9 20/dez
10 NL-4741045 1370 Team Boekelo-B NL NL-3823-Orrie 20/dez
10 UK-Z 36226 1380 Bristow GB UK-5007-Sid 20/dez
10 TR-43006 1390 RECEP-EMIN BAYRAMOGLU-A TR TR-4911-BAYRAMOGLU 06 20/dez
10 TR-43022 1400 RECEP-EMIN BAYRAMOGLU-A TR TR-4908-BAYRAMOGLU 22 20/dez
10 NL-1625127 1410 Jan Polder-B NL NL-3627-Algarve Warrior 8 20/dez
10 UK-B 502 1420 Hullbridge Syndicate-D GB UK-5148-Leroy 20/dez
10 DE-366-1828 1430 Rauss Christian-B DE DE-1375-Cloudracer 07 20/dez
10 IE-23024 1440 Jack Emerson-B IE IE-2984-Lilly 5 20/dez
10 ES-200385 1450 Ricardo Wilmar-C CO CO-419-Kim Kaasboer 20/dez
10 DE-8897-5185 1460 SG Steffl-C DE DE-1532-Falco 20/dez
10 BE-4183355 1470 Gyselbrecht G.& L.& M. BE BE-99-Viktor 20/dez
10 UK-N 34002 1480 Hampshire Mafia GB UK-5118-Bordon Two 20/dez
10 ES-75755 1490 Daniel Ilie Toader ES ES-2233-Dani 2 20/dez
10 DE-5059-832 1500 Team Bad Boys DE DE-1612-Sylt Louisa 20/dez
10 TR-58403 1510 YILDIZ KARDESLER TR TR-4948-THOR 20/dez
10 DE-6892-216 1520 Team Ruhr / Thielen-D DE DE-1935-Gruga 44 20/dez
10 DE-8149-377 1530 Axel Wolf DE DE-586-Otto 20/dez
10 DE-1804-202 1540 Richard Haffner-A DE DE-1391-Magna 3 20/dez
10 DE-4775-104 1550 Dieter Bartczak DE DE-785-Dieter 1 20/dez
10 UK-N 25423 1560 Parade Superstars 2 GB UK-5276-Jimic 20/dez
10 DE-3318-803 1570 Rolf and Friends-A DE DE-1419-Georg 20/dez
10 AT-413-1008 1580 Walter Straif-B AT AT-41-Gundula 20/dez
10 NL-1353409 1590 Team Twente-A NL NL-3925-Miss Algarve 20/dez
10 DE-9433-709 1600 Team Sachsen-B DE DE-1942-Merle 6 20/dez
10 DE-6336-411 1610 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Huneck DE DE-933-Toto 20/dez
10 DE-6958-170 1620 Mario Sommer-A DE DE-1266-Lotte 20/dez
10 BE-5046862 1630 Ben de Keijzer-D NL NL-3271-Ben 13 20/dez
10 DE-5369-784 1640 Ernst Radke DE DE-821-Ernst 1 20/dez
10 UK-SU 2820 1650 William Donachie-A GB UK-5458-Fly-Mo 20/dez
10 DE-2741-1050 1660 Die Rottalbomber-A DE DE-760-Larissa 20/dez
10 NL-4736600 1670 Team Hollanda Altura NL NL-3852-Blue Lagoon 20/dez
10 DE-7327-2010 1680 A.B.M DE DE-485-Blaier Blitz 20/dez
10 IE-S 128106 1690 Brencon Lofts-B IE IE-2766-Foxy 20/dez
10 UK-A 18187 1700 The Maerdy Miss Fits-A GB UK-5429-Bev 20/dez
10 DE-1777-484 1710 Z.G. Helios-K CN CN-408-Os 484 20/dez
10 US-APC 19034 1720 APC Loft-A US US-5493-APC 34 20/dez
10 NL-1024988 1730 Rien van Oss en Zn-G NL NL-3743-Oss 988 20/dez
10 DE-5967-5 1740 Team Seebachsiedler DE DE-1962-F2 20/dez
10 CZ-205-1039 1750 Krutil Karel & Michal CZ CZ-437-Adam K1 20/dez
10 NL-1621554 1760 Ben de Keijzer-B NL NL-3263-Ben 5 20/dez
10 UK-A 18317 1770 The Maerdy Miss Fits-B GB UK-5432-Squeask 20/dez
10 UK-N 54666 1780 The Avengers-A GB UK-5402-Joe 20/dez
10 NL-3945833 1790 Van Breugel-Voorjans NL NL-4014-Moorland 903 20/dez
10 NL-4730632 1800 P&A Wiersema-A NL NL-3697-Anita 20/dez
10 BE-5046855 1810 Ben de Keijzer-A NL NL-3261-Ben 3 20/dez
10 ES-114731 1820 Bousselham Bennanne-E ES ES-2222-Bennane 16 20/dez
10 ES-113636 1830 David Gimenez ES ES-2242-Gimenez 3 20/dez
10 US-GFL 807 1840 Ganus Family Loft-C US US-5535-GOLDEN DRAGON 888 20/dez
10 DE-1314-208 1850 KitSune Loft-B DE DE-1168-Narikei 20/dez
10 NL-1066456 1860 Team Jooperella-B GB UK-5167-Change 20/dez
10 BE-6109480 1870 Cozy Yokoyama BE BE-73-Yoko 480 20/dez
10 US-THP 1520 1880 Leo Castro US US-5580-Castro 20 20/dez
10 PT-9127770 1890 Golden Wings PT PT-4418-Lucky one / ACTIV AXEL WOLF 20/dez
10 ES-107582 1900 Team Miguelon Pokemon-B ES ES-2572-Charmander 20/dez
10 PT-9396615 1910 Os Barros-A PT PT-4458-Barros 3 20/dez
10 IE-S 141602 1920 Karl Donnelly-B IE IE-2958-Duster 20/dez
10 UK-WD 526 1930 Brian Cheetham GB UK-5001-Brian 2 20/dez
10 ES-117003 1940 Team Los Trujillos-B ES ES-2516-Benalup 20/dez
10 DE-6921-546 1950 Gouden Duif-Algarve-Aktivisten 1 DE DE-915-Pia 20/dez

Construção de sites de columbófilia:

Design By:
ipe
tollisan
BROCKAMP
VANROBAEYS
BENZING
fiaal
duivenvlucht
TEGAN BIPAL
gploft
Tutipet
hansen
David Matis
supra
Pombos online
Stefanescu
Los diablos de cuba
tpp