LEILÕES 2017

LEILÕES 2017

ONLINE AUCTION 10- http://www.brieftauben-auktion.de

http://www.gploft.com/pt/leilao-pombos/leilao/725.aspx

ONLINE AUCTION 11 - http://www.tpp-auctions.com/novo/

.

 Leilão  Classif  Nome Equipa  Anilha  Nome
PIPA 25 October www.pipa.be -     
Pipa 1 Claudia Schwarm-A DE-5425-1912 DE735 – Doc Holliday
Pipa 2 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-C DE-9410-662 DE1550 – Helios62
Pipa 3 GREG Team-E PL-262-11707 PL3572 – GREG707
Pipa 4 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-B DE-2438-1091 DE1605 – Coco
Pipa 5 M. Schoordijk-A NL-1230926 NL3194 – Christa
Pipa 6 Prettejohn & Underhill UK-N 57724 UK4852 – Sienna
Pipa 7 Owen and Hogarth-B UK-D 4847 UK4808 – Mark
Pipa 8 Laro Ervin-A IT-230241 IT2708 – LE03
Pipa 9 Team Jupid-B DE-8857-117 DE1574 – Luís Figo
Pipa 10 Team Pierrot BE-1136711 BE235 – Hermione
Pipa 11 Gilles Euser NL-1281504 NL3162 – Lelie
Pipa 12 Zandverstuiving-B NL-4045799 NL3467 – Coby
Pipa 13 Fermannach Flyers-D IE-041052 IE2486 – Fermannach12
Pipa 14 Miroslav Vidhold Pigeons-A SK-1905-2002 SK4235 – Spider02
Pipa 15 Rasim Nihat-B DE-995-805 DE1201 – RR05
Pipa 16 Ferhat Gulez TR-30558 TR4330 – Burak Arda
Pipa 17 Kugler Ingrid & Margret DE-2617-39 DE1079 – Felix
Pipa 18 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-C DE-9037-795 DE1759 – Walter
Pipa 19 Emeralds & Diamonds-B UK-V 16550 UK4554 – Sapphire
Pipa 20 Heinz Merschmann DE-4368-2010 DE922 – Heinz 1
Pipa 21 Team Zeppelin Bodense-A DE-8469-622 DE1864 – Bodense Johann
Pipa 22 Stepniewski L.K.K. PL-90-8151 PL3710 – Ania
Pipa 23 Wegrestaurant Napoleon-D NL-1376506 NL3453 – Speurneus
Pipa 24 Bristow UK-Z 019651 UK4475 – Oscar
Pipa 25 ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner& Geherken-B CN-44849 CN540 – Helios49
Pipa 26 Loureiro & Filhos PT-7297623 PT3885 – Felina
Pipa 27 Team Joeperella-B NL-1454915 NL3352 – J.Withaker
Pipa 28 Thamer Rashed-C KW-109910 KW2980 – Thamer10
Pipa 29 Hennie & Arie Voskuil NL-1667644 NL3172 – Thunder Child
Pipa 30 Johannes Bussmann-Sylt DE-6286-871 DE992 – Sylt Stefan
Pipa 32 Syndicate Lofts UK-C UK-L 42058 UK4905 – Blue and Lonesome
Pipa 48 Team Besseling-B NL-3736648 NL3309 – Fonske
         
SALA 1 October    
sala 31 Erich Mueller-D DE-5914-1120 DE786 – Kim
sala 33 Werner Unstedde DE-9065-1022 DE1905 – Werner22
sala 34 Team Manne DE-3268-228 DE1638 – Blue Lennart
sala 35 Team Hilamb-A UK-16352 UK4928 – Hilam Hierarchy
sala 36 Pomona Lofts-B UK-CA 1961 UK4849 – Nichola
sala 37 Michael Massarella-E UK-L 44548 UK4714 – Ella 48
sala 38 Gyurosi Jozef & Julius SK-705-263 SK4202 – Tottoro
sala 39 Laro Ervin-E IT-230279 IT2718 – LE13
sala 40 SG Weishar-Brand-Schmidt-B DE-4213-421 DE1344 – Smith2
sala 41 East Coast Flyer`s-A IE-S 099396 IE2462 – Irish Man
sala 42 Team Lole-A DE-3111-16 DE1611 – Burki
sala 43 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-C BG-37257 BG401 – Super Hardy
sala 44 Sven Zimmermann DE-8717-671 DE1387 – Blaue Algrave
sala 45 Bustraan-Dekker Pigeons NL-1320102 NL3058 – Wonder Pigeon
sala 46 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich-A DE-5425-1920 DE1717 – Blackfoot
sala 47 Albert Nijman-D NL-1021523 NL3225 – Lady Leonie
sala 49 Velghe Dominique-G BE-3007236 BE273 – Simply the Best21
sala 50 Hasib Hadzihasanovic BA-3208 BA48 – Lala
sala 51 Ivan & Dimo-B BG-52530 BG338 – ID 30
sala 52 Bousselham Bennanne-B ES-232513 ES1989 – Bousselham13
sala 53 Team Vanrobaeys-A BE-4009832 BE241 – Tom I
sala 54 Os Portistas PT-7315132 PT3958 – Portistas32
sala 55 Florin-Derby Corabia RO-533153 RO4108 – Florin53
sala 56 Racing Pigeons & Friends-B RO-6031001 DE1177 – Kosia
sala 57 Team Klaus Stretz-A DE-3094-2409 DE1581 – Cpt Wild Engel
sala 58 Noel May IE-S 063871 IE2576 – Mealy Beauty
sala 59 Doherty Kids-B UK-R 1106 UK4544 – Mary
sala 60 Kontogiannis Athanasios GR-501329 GR2338 – KA 29
         
GPLOFT 13 October WWW.GPLOFT.COM    
Auction 1 61 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-C BG-37246 BG400 – Raketa
1 81 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-B DE-6921-914 DE1494 – Tanya
1 101 Geiger + Kornelius-B DE-2241-200 DE858 – GK200
1 121 Daggerchads-C UK-L 27548 UK4536 – Finan Fancy
1 141 Antonio Manuel Nazaré PT-7028287 PT3771 – Nazare87
1 161 Marius Cislaru-D BE-3028983 BE179 – Amor-C-11
1 181 Les Bartaquiers FR-4963 FR2291 – Ranjo
1 201 SG Steffl-D DE-8897-2726 DE1325 – Ganquin
1 221 Klaus Wuestefeld-E DE-2371-253 DE1076 – G+K14
1 241 Van de Viere Pieter BE-4189550 BE252 – Pieter
1 261 Brian Clayburn-A UK-N 34018 UK4470 – Brian18
1 281 Gerard Keown-B IE-S 090665 IE2499 – Tir Na Og
1 301 Team GSM FR-66103 FR2313 – Christine
1 321 Fell Family-A DE-8805-772 DE800 – Pater Brown
1 341 Team Gjerde & Lyssand NO-19-152 NO3511 – Gjerde
1 361 Hanus Vasile-B RO-23519 RO4112 – Hanus19
1 381 Ivan & Dimo-B BG-52525 BG337 – ID 25
1 401 Team San Jose-A ES-68548 ES2222 – Pau
1 421 Team Zollverein DE-6892-130 DE1870 – Leon
1 441 Winkelhahn-Schenk-Sieweke-A DE-410-207 DE1911 – Petra
1 461 Robert Zgud-B PL-206-10009 PL3680 – Chuck
1 481 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-C DE-507-296 DE607 – Alfons296
1 501 Soc.Columbofila Tavirense PT-7443083 PT4004 – Sta Luzia
1 521 Erik Tufte NO-80-132 NO3484 – Loyd
1 541 Goonsquad-C BE-1042166 BE123 – Squad66
1 561 Team Sace ES-190522 ES2217 – Sace 1
1 581 Xavier Freixas Zendrera -B ES-242342 ES2266 – Olimpic As
1 601 Klaus Klotzbuecher DE-2483-860 DE1060 – Klaus
1 621 Team Tenerife ES-77389 ES2231 – Santi
1 641 GREG Team-H PL-262-11788 PL3581 – GREG788
1 661 Tanden Mancera Marcos ES-207600 ES2168 – Campeona
1 681 M. Schoordijk-A NL-1230909 NL3196 – Floortje
1 701 Team Wesam NL-1256912 IQ2686 – Wesam II
1 721 Team Sandyhill UK-D 06097 IE2650 – Gairly Balls
1 741 Dr. Brockamp + David Lam-A DE-321-106 HK2345 – B106
1 761 Buttner-Antoszewscy-A PL-285-6918 PL3552 – Rafi
1 781 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-D DE-507-387 DE612 – Alfons387
1 801 APC Loft-D US-17340 US5058 APC40
1 821 Podyma Arek Maciek- Vai Leilão 11 PL-440-211 PL3666 – Inka
1 841 Mocanu Jonut ES-160661 ES2105 – Mocanu 3
1 861 Team Turteltauben-A DE-4176-873 DE1817 – Sinatra
1 881 Plymouth Rebels-A UK-N 16148 UK4835 – Two T’s
1 901 Winkelhahn-Schenk-Sieweke-A DE-7200-255 DE1912 – Henrik
1 921 MOJZES M.&J. SK-3501-1115 SK4241 – Poca
1 941 Os Portistas PT-7313411 PT3957 – Portistas11
1 961 Nelson Azevedo-A PT-7298600 PT3916 – Azevedo600
1 981 Scheiker-Flick Sylt DE-1882-1323 DE1254 – Sylt Teddyspeed
1 1001 Seaview Sensations-A UK-E 2803 UK4891 – Sravirw Blue Sky
1 1021 Team Behl DE-5190-332 DE1422 – Flora
1 1041 Mr Mrs Snaith UK-MAD11 UK4767 – Black Macig
1 1061 Kugler Ingrid & Margret DE-2617-45 DE1080 – Leonie
1 1081 Team BDS-A BE-3074632 BE207 – BDSIII
1 1101 Dimitar Todorov-B BG-77050 BG313 – DT 50
1 1121 Gonzalo Valero Martin-A ES-195757 ES2061 – Valero7
1 1141 Team Ruhr Thielen-B DE-6892-280 DE1695 – Zollverien 06
1 1161 Team Hooymans-J NL-1410018 NL3341 – Hooymans 28
1 1181 Nicole de Weerd-B NL-1345745 NL3203 – Weerd45
1 1201 Pruski Krzysztof-B – Vai leilão 11 PL-206-5076 PL3673 – Ola
1 1221 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-F UK-B 19487 UK4638 – F1 Greece
1 1241 Hasib Hadzihasanovic BA-3209 BA47 – Corabiya
1 1261 Marius Cislaru-C BE-3028985 BE177 – Amor-C-9
1 1281 Erich Mueller-B DE-5914-1123 DE778 – Tine
1 1301 Aldahoum Team-C KW-190160 KW2777 – Abo60
1 1321 H. + H. Mueller DE-6306-290 DE894 – Sascha Andreas
1 1341 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL-3737200 NL3081 – Eadin
1 1361  Georg Oswald-Team B DE-5001-415 DE868 -   Sabatini
         
TPP 20 October WWW.TPP-AUCTIONS.COM -     
Auction 2 62 Team Lukas e Martim-A PT-7491160 PT4037 – Lukkas
2 82 Merry Christmas Syndicate-B UK-N 57818 UK4697 – Tats Good
2 102 Team Myloft-A RO- 6050831 RO4155 – Myloft31
2 122 GREG Team-K PL-262-11001 PL3590 – GREG001
2 142 Bernd Wichmann-B DE-6297-328 DE686 – Porsche
2 162 Team Soepboer-A NL-1622142 NL3390 – Vrend
2 182 Rehm,Wilhelm & Sohn-Sylt DE-4236-805 DE1207 – Sylt Cherusker
2 202 SG Roehl S.+H.-A DE-9218-2085 DE1301 – Da Vinci
2 222 Pena Sal e Retama-B ES-82692 ES2113 – Pena 92
2 242 Bernd Wichmann-C DE-6297-324 DE690 – Blue
2 262 Henry Gerard & Sylvain FR-12247 FR2287 – Alicia
2 282 Team Varik NL-1408384 NL3428 – Surprise
2 302 Team Schnelling DE-9546-2 DE1729 – Ral-2
2 322 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL-3737074 NL3072 – Badir
2 342 Antonio Jose Gomes PT-7350092 PT5102 – Gomes92
2 362 Herrmann Wienekamp-Sylt-C DE-2513-815 DE959 – Sylt Hermann 8
2 382 Team Men DE-410-12 DE1648 – Helmut
2 402 Alexander Gebel-D DE-7407-2079 DE599 – Formula11
2 422 Team Varus DE-8618-245 DE1827 – Portofino
2 442 William Donachie-A UK-5469 UK5021 – Josh
2 462 Geiger + Kornelius-B DE-2241-193 DE856 – GK193
2 482 SÉ THUGS PT-7271230 PT4002 – Thug
2 502 Alex Koelewijn NL-1111060 NL3020 – Isa
2 522 Team Hanssen DE-5651-1058 DE1518 – Mayra
2 542 Buttner-Antoszewscy-C PL-83-5420 PL3558 – Luki
2 562 Harald Herbach & Ilse DE-04-713 DE912 – Ali Baba
2 582 Monika + Jürgen Gebhart DE-5186-22 DE1142 – Admiral Schneider
2 602 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-A UK- B19241 UK4623 – Dick
2 622 Timmermans-Theunis-B NL-1352349 NL3435 – Rockets Rossi
2 642 Youssef Alzayed-A KW-995856 KW2985 – Alzayed56
2 662 Team Hooymans-I NL-1410066 NL3340 – Hooymans 27
2 682 Jose Maria Mirete ES-181477 ES2164 – Hercules
2 702 Team Olivarez-A ES-191139 ES2209 – Olivarez39
2 722 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-C CN-44715 CN526 – Helios15
2 742 Vicont & Vicontesa-A BG-9110 BG404 – Venus 110
2 762 Team Alther DE-5630-82 DE1415 – Alther 82
2 782 Team Twins-B NL-1418262 NL3406 – Twins262
2 802 Rolf Huchthausen-C DE-8619-167 DE1241 – Rolf8
2 822 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-B PL-98-9042 PL3656 – Nur
2 842 Herbert Bresser-A DE-3273-116 DE937 – Jasrmina1
2 862 Anton van Oort NL-1413929 NL3036 – Oort29
2 882 Pomona Lofts-A UK-CA 1962 UK4844 – Megan
2 902 Schostok Peter DE-5297-1039 DE1256 – Paul
2 922 Schwald-Pfeil DE-1795-268 DE1261 – Zeus
2 942 Team Beier/Tritthardt DE-6724-825 DE1423 – Adolf
2 962 The Bally Boys IE-S 032673 IE2654 – Dieter Langer
2 982 Astbury-B UK-2479 UK4449 – Astbury Mary
2 1002 GREG Team-A PL-262-11557 PL3561 – GREG557
2 1022 Comb. van Wanrooy-G NL-3737173 NL3087 – Gaby
2 1042 John Mc Dermot-A IE-S 077915 IE2527 – Small Fry
2 1062 Obaid& Fayez Q8 KW-122071 KW2832 – Wasmi71
2 1082 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-B DE-507-282 DE605 – Alfons282
2 1102 Os Videiras PT-7226364 PT3969 – Videiras64
2 1122 Team Overath DE-2678-380 DE1665 – Jo
2 1142 APC Loft-C US-17332 US5054 APC32
2 1162 Team Maxi 99-B DE-9950-169 DE1646 – Maxi 3
2 1182 Lee & Dyer-A UK-N 16164 UK4683 – Sophie Z
2 1202 Xaver Heinloth-B DE-5844-1001 DE1922 – Julia
2 1222 Brunnet Bernd DE-362-15 DE710 – Sable
2 1242 Brunnet Bernd DE-362-21 DE711 – GSG9
2 1262 Hans Rutsch DE-6145-607 DE896 – Simon
2 1282 Team Skyriders-E NL-1375159 NL3381 – Skyriders59
2 1302 SG Fuchs & Wolf DE-9623-3085 DE1281 – Storm
2 1322 John Byrne & Sons IE-S 083161 IE2521 – Joan2
2 1342 Michael Massarella-J UK-L44583 UK4728 – Ella83
2 1362 Team Wang- B DE-04-828 Uk4953 – John
2        
GPLOFT 27 October WWW.GPLOFT.COM     
Auction 3 63 Coppens- Segers BE-4034084 BE61 – Marleen
3 83 Team Ray & Svein Veland-B NO-26-2213 NO3520 – Max
3 103 Our Wee Country-A UK-D 06059 IE2582 – Dame Mary
3 123 Hermann Niesing DE-724-13 DE949 – Jens4
3 143 M. Schoordijk-A NL-1230968 NL3195 – Josje
3 163 Andreas Moeller-D DE-3391-166 DE649 – Heavens Ballerina
3 183 Emeralds & Diamonds-A UK-V 16569 UK4552 – Onyx
3 203 Erich Mueller-A DE-5914-1113 DE777 – Mia
3 223 Team K & M Borzecki Pl-354-4273 PL3732 – Jola
3 243 Evin Peter & Noemi SK-2601-310 SK4201 – Stefan310
3 263 Michael Massarella-L UK-L44584 UK4733 – Ella84
3 283 Harbro Rowdies UK-Z 52178 UK4605 – Joey 2
3 303 Team Pj Pigeons-B SK-3501-826 SK4274 – Pj Allmer
3 323 Juan Antonio Becerra ES-202190 ES2080 – Buitre
3 343 Gorbatovschi Dumitru-B MD-4576 MD3001 – Orheianul
3 363 Sporting Pigeons Team-A PT-7116559 PT4007 – Sporting59
3 383 Boerdeteam-B DE-9672-1162 DE699 – Borde 62
3 403 Team Brinkies NL-1675882 NL3312 – Brinkys82
3 423 Team Fréró FR-14386 FR2310 – Manza
3 443 Team CMTC-D BE-1155101 BE224 – Cartouche
3 463 Pruski Krzysztof-B PL-206-5049 PL3671 – Asia
3 483 Welzel-Sasse DE-2739-361 DE1901 – Kupk-Abba1
3 503 Claudia Schwarm-A DE-5425-1903 DE734 – 38Spezial
3 523 Team Luso-Brasileira – B BR-7042302 BR434 – Paulo
3 543 Antofie Catalin RO-511102 RO4083 – Antofie2
3 563 Team Wonderful-D DE-2271-2291 DE1859 – Winfried
3 583 Cardiff Blues RFC-A UK-C 49632 UK4480 – Sid3
3 603 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG-17821 BG368 – Harly
3 623 Stepniewski L.K.K. PL-90-8171 PL3712 – Lucky
3 643 Team Bannwart CH-20284 CH501 – Corinne
3 663 Team Tilli 28 DE-9256-843 DE1811 – Efes
3 683 Tivvy Troopers UK-F 29585 UK5012 – Charlictango
3 703 Team Sieg DE-1301-635 DE1751 – Paul
3 723 Recep-Emin Bayramoglu-G TR-73137 TR4396 – Ali137
3 743 Jager + Sohn-A DE-3938-15 DE980 – Lenny
3 763 Van de Viere Pieter BE-4189543 BE251 – Victoria
3 783 Paradise Lofts-A IE-S 098104 IE2588 – Paradise Bay
3 803 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-E DE-507-607 DE614 – Alfons607
3 823 Team Elbe-Saar-B DE-1966-730 DE1471 – H.fuhrer
3 843 Team Epsom-C UK-40646 UK4919 – Quest For Fame
3 863 Rien van Oss en Zn – E NL-1412562 NL3273 – Zelos
3 883 Team Overath DE-536-657 DE1663 – Laura
3 903 APC Loft-D US-17325 US5059 APC25
3 923 Team Seton NL-1256907 NL3366 – Seton2
3 943 Hennie & Arie Voskuil NL-1667648 NL3170 – Cracker Jack
3 963 Comb. Poelman NL-1642362 NL3067 – Poelman III
3 983 Ahmet Cavdaroglu-A TR-30042 TR4309 – Istanbul
3 1003 Derby Sevilla-C ES-185081 ES2009 – Antonio81
3 1023 Team Bannwart CH-20202 CH499 – Golden Lady
3 1043 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-G UK-B 19414 UK4640 – F1 Luxembourg
3 1063 Winkie Pigeons-C ES-166202 ES2250 – Winkie 7
3 1083 Albert Nijman-D DE-882-762 NL3224 – Sir Thomas
3 1103 Team Claus & Ulrik DK-232-2821 DK1954 – Larsen21
3 1123 Team Ferouelle FR-75059 FR2307 – Jacques59
3 1143 Tomasz Wiczling-A PL-63-7121 PL3734 – Thomas21
3 1163 TPP Group PT-7416467 PT4052 – TPP67
3 1183 Karlheinz Wichert-A DE-2618-111 DE1051 – F22-Raptor
3 1203 Bray Heads IE-S 100008 IE2402 – Darsel Road
3 1223 Plamen Kostadinov BG-70308 BG372 – Mariya
3 1243 Salman Nashmi KW-894918 KW2962 – Salman18
3 1263 Team Belm & Jever DE-9031-1762 DE1427 – Alfons
3 1283 Essex Boys- A. Wilton -B UK-N 62875 UK4560 – Lady Di
3 1303 Hubold DE-9577-312 DE974 – Hubi II
3 1323 Team Irish Murphy-G IE-S 125602 IE2632 – Massimo
3 1343 Fermannach Flyers-A IE-041056 IE2477 – Fermannach3
3 1363 Shalatov Family Loft RU-32207 RU4177 – Alexey
3        
Germany 30 October WWW.PIGEON-AUCTION.COM -    
Auction 4 64 Robert Van Landschoot-C BE-4068336 BE201 – Fee
4 84 Team Ladies DE-8156-173 DE1599 – Cora
4 104 Ivanschitz Clemens-A AT-106-372 AT17 – Marcella
4 124 Team Koblenz DE-8672-8 DE1590 – Koblenz8
4 144 Robbie Daly IE-124764 IE2601 – Harrys Bird
4 164 Team EKRA-B DE-5110-207 DE1465 – Ekra7
4 184 Team Lole-C DE-3111-306 DE1617 – Sokratis
4 204 Team Lincs-B UK-X 51006 UK4938 – Eveden
4 224 Marius Cislaru-A BE-3028992 BE169 – Amor-C-1
4 244 J & E Sharron & Family IE-S 004036 IE2545 – Patty
4 264 Wynants, Peter & Milan-B BE-3120842 BE291 – Ostend Abel
4 284 H.+D. Koffler/M.Kossow-B DE-2117-303 DE888 – Lotte
4 304 Team Wolfram-A DE-3806-610 DE1839 – Malchen
4 324 Emeralds & Diamonds-A UK-V 16571 UK4550 – Emerald
4 344 East Coast Flyer`s-B IE-S 099371 IE2464 – Ashley
4 364 Churrasqueira T.G.B.- Monção PT-7189742 PT3793 – Cartaxo42
4 384 Buck H. Racing Pigeons-B DE-8728-608 DE716 – Ulrich
4 404 Manuel&Argol&Jurandy BR-7042509 BR422 – Brasil09
4 424 Fev Flyers-B UK-Z 47959 UK4691 – Son59
4 444 Seaview Sensations-B UK-Z 75215 UK4892 – Sravirw Sally
4 464 Team Myloft-B RO- 6050820 RO4158 – Myloft20
4 484 Genesis Syndicate Loft-D US-GENESIS-450 US5078 Genesis Best Shot
4 504 Dirk Martens BE-4175557 BE74 – Giletta
4 524 Rien van Oss en Zn – C NL-1412549 NL3266 – Botero
4 544 Team S.R.P. CH-15104 CH502 – Sana
4 564 Team Lukas e Martim-A PT-7491142 PT4038 – Leão
4 584 German Flying Devils DE-1395-44 DE873 – Tjark44
4 604 Inês, Beatriz y Santiago PT-7342006 PT3831 – Beatriz
4 624 Team Ferouelle FR-75026 FR2308 – Jacques26
4 644 Team BFF PT-7355675 PT4024 – Richard
4 664 Zajel Al-Humaidah KW-156465 KW2995 – Zajel65
4 684 Team Skyriders-F NL-1375157 NL3383 – Skyriders57
4 704 Herrmann Wienekamp-Sylt-B DE-2513-804 DE955 – Sylt Hermann 4
4 724 Gil, Pedro & Luis PT-7313405 PT3819 – Pedro405
4 744 Emiel Denys-D BE-3017423 BE100 – Emiel23
4 764 Claessens-PEC-C BE-4062362 BE59 – Ludo62
4 784 Mr Macs Chippy-A UK-Z 080409 UK4761 – Wonderfull Loz
4 804 Pennylands-B UK-E 2778 UK4821 – Pop5
4 824 Team Varus DE-8618-280 DE1826 – Porto Crack
4 844 M. Kumanov & S. Radev-B BG-52019 BG349 – Maximus 19
4 864 Warnowfighter DE-9950-1003 DE1896 – Lena
4 884 AA Team PL-474-162 PL3536 – Angie
4 904 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-G DE-9769-234 DE824 – Fred34
4 924 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-G DE-507-281 DE621 – Alfons281
4 944 Hodgson-A UK-V 41580 UK4617 – Gailie
4 964 Pamami Team-A PL-208-8009 PL3647 – Zenek
4 984 Jose Rossa Ribeiro PT-7198254 PT3870 – 500euros
4 1004 B.J. Suk Mellies NL-4703534 NL3039 – Mellies34
4 1024 Team Epsom-C UK-40601 UK4921 – Commander in Chief
4 1044 Walter Straif-A AT-413-307 AT36 – Anni
4 1064 Team Schnelling DE-9546-661 DE1731 – Ani-661
4 1084 Kurt Orth DE-2780-136 DE1089 – Kurt 36
4 1104 Jose Rossa Ribeiro PT-7198222 PT3869 – Alemão
4 1124 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-C DE-1777-267 DE1549 – Helios67
4 1144 Albert Nijman-A NL-1021489 NL3216 – Queen Agnes
4 1164 Seaview Sensations-A UK-E 2802 UK4890 – Sravirw Babr
4 1184 Gerard Keown-C IE-S 090672 IE2504 – Fuzz
4 1204 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-C DE-9037-720 DE1760 – Traudel
4 1224 Team Helgo DE-1841-69 DE1541 – Liesa
4 1244 Morf Werner CH-2433 CH469 – Charly
4 1264 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-C DE-7200-275 DE1484 – Sieweke75
4 1284 Las Vladimir & Dana-A SK-1408-524 SK4220 – Lukas
4 1304 Team Cantu Renato-A IT-239116 IT2727 – Aramis
4 1324 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-A DE-9037-797 DE1753 – Helga
4 1344 Comb. van Wanrooy-A NL-3737035 NL3070 – Abbi
4 1364 Jaime de Pablo de Maria- ES-235565 ES2070 – Machaquito
       
TPP 3 November WWW.TPP-AUCTIONS.COM    
Auction 5 65 Sofia OLR-A BG-75090 BG379 – Gogo
5 85 H. Roesner DE-1839-334 DE881 – Hartmut
5 105 Jos Thoné BE-5032194 BE153 – Jo III
5 125 Team Irish Murphy-G IE-S 125624 IE2631 – Masso
5 145 Lucas Loft IE-S 056541 IE2555 – Phils Choice
5 165 Team BDS-B BE-3074647 BE209 – BDSV
5 185 Selby Flyers-B UK-L 35370 UK4869 – WWW
5 205 Team Deichkinder-B DE-9513-6 DE1452 – Freya
5 225 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-B PL-98-9043 PL3657 – Leon
5 245 Comb. van Wanrooy-D NL-3737212 NL3079 – Dacio
5 265 Michael Massarella-I UK-L44580 UK4725 – Ella80
5 285 J Kennedy & Sons-B IE-N22037 IE2518 – Christian
5 305 Algarve Boys-B NL-1118713 NL3027 – Nathan
5 325 Wegrestaurant Napoleon-B NL-1376502 NL3446 – Puntneus
5 345 Pombal Flechas-A PT-7377138 PT3987 – Flechas38
5 365 Team Bottrop DE-2073-163 DE1432 – Olli
5 385 Kupka-Smilowski-A PL-143-2316 PL3605 – Charisma
5 405 Tyndall & Sons IE-S 077610 IE2672 – Noodles3
5 425 Nelson Azevedo-B PT-7298588 PT3918 – Azevedo88
5 445 Robert Zgud-B PL-206-10069 PL3681 – Leon
5 465 Harald Herbach & Ilse DE-04-703 DE910 – Apanatschi
5 485 Tad Truszkowski UK-Z 018433 UK4907 – Bingo
5 505 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich-A DE-5057-1204 DE1719 – Blackfoot4
5 525 Hodgson-A UK-V 41568 UK4616 – Potie
5 545 Team Beier/Tritthardt DE-6724-822 DE1424 – Tino
5 565 Team Ziacik SK-1406-1015 SK4279 – Filip
5 585 Team Helios & Yu Tao-B CN-44716 CN514 – Tao16
5 605 Antonio Ramos PT-7343202 PT3774 – Ramos2
5 625 Mitchell & Vaizey-A UK-V 29149 UK4742 – TestaRossa
5 645 Stepien Bogdan PL-452-9456 PL3709 – Ciacho
5 665 Team Vanacker Eric FR-239432 FR2330 – Fille Bleu Joel
5 685 GREG Team-D PL-262-11106 PL3570 – GREG106
5 705 Leinster Premier CC IE-S 142237 IE2550 – Mons, Terrace Warrior
5 725 Geiger + Kornelius-D DE-1931-239 DE864 – Herbert239
5 745 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL-3714212 NL3125 – Erik12
5 765 Khalij Stabel-C KW-896241 KW2902 – Stabel41
5 785 Emi & Suleyman BG-57303 BG328 – ES 303
5 805 Hans Paul Esser DE-5369-7031 DE797 – Chaot
5 825 Hassan Alwatari KW-178286 KW2855 – Hassan86
5 845 Kozak Group Smge.pl-A PL-414-10808 PL3600 – Helios3
5 865 Jurgen Stefaniszyn-B DE-5544-293 DE1021 – Sylt Juergen 4
5 885 Kilruskin Lofts-A UK-A 332 UK4674 – Ailsa
5 905 Brian Clayburn-A UK-N 34053 UK4471 – Brian53
5 925 Team Zollverein DE-6892-301 DE1868 – Kim
5 945 Senikidis Kostas GR-917003 GR2341 – Dr. Konstantinos
5 965 Team Giurca Petre & Marian-B IT-202613 IT2749 – Mari13
5 985 Team Utrecht-A NL-1094535 NL3416 – Paulo
5 1005 Garreth Hensey-C IE-S 049126 IE2495 – Taxi Mush9
5 1025 Team Waldeck-C DE-8852-392 DE1834 – Waldeck392
5 1045 Donnelly & Kirkwood-G IE-S 000373 IE2448 – Danger Mouse
5 1065 Team Ray & Svein Veland-D NO-26-1214 NO3526 – Sunshine
5 1085 Paul Bamford-A UK-T 2826 UK4813 – The Man
5 1105 Fuge/Koch DE-9618-351 DE852 – Fuge
5 1125 Alex Koelewijn NL-1111057 NL3021 – Liehe
5 1145 Andreas Moeller-D DE-3391-167 DE650 – Heavens Pinoccio
5 1165 Rolf Berger-A DE-6306-300 DE1226 – Blackforest
5 1185 Andreas Behlke DE-9478-741 DE631 – Katniss
5 1205 Team Utrecht-A NL-1094540 NL3417 – Wina
5 1225 Andres Bodnar ES-108732 ES1976 – Grisma
5 1245 Geiger + Kornelius-C DE-1931-223 DE860 – Herbert223
5 1265 Pleva & Haraga SK-1401-847 SK4246 – Leo 7
5 1285 Kozak Group Smge.pl-B PL-414-10777 PL3603 – Zefir3
5 1305 Stanescu + Dobre-A RO-510012 RO4144 – Stanescu12
5 1325 Juan Andres Gonzalez Perez ES-186109 ES2077 – Juan 2
5 1345 Emir Fazlioglu-A TR-122002 TR4321 – Emir02
5 1365 Team Helios & Yu Tao-A CN-44808 CN513 – Tao8
5        
GPLOFT 10 November WWW.GPLOFT.COM    
Auction 6 66 The Bee Team-B UK-N 43129 UK4975 – Bob Dylan
6 86 Team Elbe-Saar-A DE-1966-649 DE1469 – Th. Presang
6 106 Team Schnelling DE-9546-664 DE1730 – Ani-664
6 126 Audition Conseil Bergerac FR-155409 FR2269 – Ignorance
6 146 SG Steffl-C DE-8897-2737 DE1323 – Gustav Klint
6 166 Georg Oswald-Team A DE-5001-419 DE865 – Sharapova
6 186 Wegrestaurant Napoleon-C NL-1376507 NL3450 – Kromneus
6 206 Bulent Mavis-B DE-7212-389 DE722 – Simsek
6 226 Team Cantu Renato-A IT-239114 IT2729 – Abram
6 246 Sebastian Jung DE-5060-1262 DE1265 – Scharfee
6 266 Essex Boys- A. Wilton -A UK-N 91494 UK4556 – Bullet
6 286 Youssef Alzayed-B KW-995857 KW2989 – Alzayed57
6 306 Miroslav Vidhold Pigeons-B SK-999-605 SK4240 – Spider05
6 326 Matveys Team RU-41834 RU4172 – Varyag
6 346 Team Schuering DE-912-13 DE1744 – Nina
6 366 Wayne Carroll-B IE-S 092528 IE2677 – Kaka Boo
6 386 Welters & Pohl DE-2567-84 DE1898 – The Only One
6 406 Team Dietzholztals DE-2651-1999 DE1458 – Hero
6 426 Mighty Munster IE-S 074077 IE2572 – Stander
6 446 Klessens De Lepper NL-1451192 NL3188 – Zita
6 466 SÉ THUGS PT-7271239 PT4001 – Bracara Augusta
6 486 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-D DE-4320-652 DE1500 – Pauline
6 506 Team Kleemann DE-697-133 DE1587 – Hellen
6 526 Nabeel Albaker KW-885477 KW2926 – Nabeel77
6 546 Team Gudz-B DE-3083-210 DE1504 – Schekins
6 566 Team Zihlavnik-A SK-305-501 SK4280 – Timo
6 586 ZG Helios & Jiang Yueqiang-B CN-44714 DE1931 – Helios14
6 606 Team Helgo DE-1841-64 DE1542 – Pia
6 626 Bert Ploeg NL-1659450 NL3044 – Ploeg 50
6 646 Ellen en Willem Buurstra NL-1612421 NL3124 – Rambo
6 666 Alexander Gebel-A DE-7407-2053 DE589 – Formula1
6 686 Tristan Mc Loughlin-C IE-S 122073 IE2664 – Lighting6
6 706 Alexander Gebel-D DE-7407-2077 DE598 – Formula10
6 726 Team EKRA-A DE-5110-225 DE1463 – Ekra5
6 746 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-A CH-804 DE1545 – Bruno 04
6 766 Team Irish Murphy-K IE-S 125636 IE2643 – Murphy1
6 786 Leinster Premier CC IE-S 142430 IE2552 – Harriet
6 806 Ghiacci Lorenzo- Elena-B IT-258113 IT2704 – GL13
6 826 Germano Ribeiros-A PT-7052068 PT3812 – Ribeiros68
6 846 Maria, Zé Pedro e Santiago PT-7327003 PT3903 – Pedro3
6 866 MK & SR & DT BG-52023 BG358 – Maximus 23
6 886 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL-3736981 NL3073 – Badra
6 906 Paulo Ribeiro & Peixoto CH-571 CH475 – Acilio
6 926 Erich Mueller-C DE-5914-1116 DE781 – Jehe
6 946 Pipa Netherland-A NL-1261752 NL3233 – Pipa1
6 966 Hayder Alhadad KW-111021 KW2859 – Hayder21
6 986 Team Anibal Garcia & Pedro Rodriguez ES-92495 ES2178 – Hugo Boss
6 1006 Fermannach Flyers-C IE-041054 IE2482 – Fermannach8
6 1026 Breakfast-Jason Ross-B UK-N 024538 UK4468 – One For The Beans
6 1046 Berkshire Boys-B UK-N 048333 UK4454 – Treble3
6 1066 Dieter Siebert- A DE-6723-7013 DE5111 – Dieter13
6 1086 Walter Straif-C AT-413-308 AT5098 – Bollu
6 1106 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-A DE-9769-161 DE805 – Fred 61
6 1126 Team K & M Borzecki Pl-354-4268 PL3733 – Pawel
6 1146 Racing Pigeons & Friends-A DE-2454-1084 DE1181 – Felix
6 1166 Norwegian Turbo-B NO-26-1733 NO3494 – Mojo 2
6 1186 Sporting Pigeons Team-B PT-7118209 PT4011 – Sporting09
6 1206 Heijblom & van Strien-B NL-3720008 NL3168 – Sistine
6 1226 Filip Pudic-A HR-39063 HR2365 – Mihael
6 1246 Mishal Eid KW-139021 KW2909 – Mishal21
6 1266 Erich Mueller-B DE-5914-1117 DE780 – Erich
6 1286 Team Waldeck-B DE-1288-411 DE1832 – Waldeck411
6 1306 Joerg Schmitz-Sylt DE-120-534 DE987 – Sylt SZ-534
6 1326 Team Brochterbecker-A DE-8592-526 DE1436 – Laura
6 1346 Meyer & Gehrken-A DE-1777-263 DE1134 – Meyer63
6 1366  Farm Doves- G & C Cooper UK-C35477 UK5126 – Cooper77
       
GERMANY 13 November WWW.PIGEON-AUCTION.COM    
Auction 7 67 Team LU-Sylt DE-5059-185 DE1622 – Sylt Paul
7 87 Team Koblenz DE-1888-313 DE1588 – Koblenz15
7 107 Ernst Radke DE-5369-130 DE795 – Laura
7 127 J & E Sharron & Family IE-S 004035 IE2544 – Stella
7 147 Team Italy C. Pietro & G. Lorenzo PL-223-7807 IT2754 – Italy1
7 167 Jager + Sohn-B DE-3938-23 DE984 – Mondlicht
7 187 Team Hanssen DE-5651-1051 DE1516 – Finja
7 207 Team Claus & Ulrik DK-242-2357 DK1953 – Larsen57
7 227 Team Irish Murphy-C IE-S 125614 IE2621 – Murphy5
7 247 Ulisses Zacarias Terra-A PT-7374569 PT4056 – Ulisses69
7 267 Reformation 2017 DE-1829-1949 DE1206 – Rocki
7 287 Team Irish Murphy-D IE-S 125623 IE2622 – Murphy6
7 307 Mendez & Gallo Loft US-GALLO-94 US5039 Sweet Bars
7 327 Alexander Gebel-B DE-7407-2064 DE594 – Formula6
7 347 Donnelly & Kirkwood-B IE-S 000377 IE2431 – Jackpot4
7 367 SG Schmidt-Sommer DE-4465-1168 DE1308 – Captain kirh
7 387 Horst Weller DE-5447-1082 DE962 – Sylt Horst 2
7 407 Axel Wolf DE-8149-25 DE662 – Heidi
7 427 GREG Team-A PL-262-11101 PL3560 – GREG101
7 447 Team Tilli 28 DE-9256-841 DE1812 – Blue Madrigal
7 467 Emiel Denys-A BE-3017449 BE92 – Emiel49
7 487 Edip Shaban-C BG-35278 BG326 – Shaban 78
7 507 Karl-Heinz + Timo Wagner-B DE-7768-844 DE1033 – A kind of beautiful
7 527 Team BDS-A BE-3074791 BE206 – BDSII
7 547 H.+D. Koffler/M.Kossow-B DE-2117-319 DE887 – Franzl
7 567 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-A DE-7200-462 DE1478 – Sieweke62
7 587 Tristan Mc Loughlin-A IE-S 122001 IE2658 – McCann
7 607 Claudia Schwarm-B DE-5425-1917 DE738 – Firehouse
7 627 Team Pj Pigeons-A SK-3501-841 SK4273 – Pj Beyma
7 647 Hans-Joachim Goben-Sylt DE-4994-250 DE898 – Sylt Schonhorst
7 667 Michael Massarella-D UK-L 44530 UK4709 – Ella 30
7 687 Pipa Netherland-B NL-1261979 NL3237 – Pipa5
7 707 Team Epsom-A UK-13739 UK4914 – Blink Bonny
7 727 Dream Team USA – A BE-6032203 BE79 – Dawn
7 747 Os Bravos & Francisco Graca PT-7081392 PT3951 – Bravos92
7 767 Team Heidjer 2015-B DE-8968-150 DE1522 – Pedy
7 787 Johannes Rimmele-C DE-4501-332 DE1007 – Alex
7 807 H.+D. Koffler/M.Kossow-A DE-2117-306 DE885 – Snowflake
7 827 Cobra Loft FR-20431 FR2276 – Venga
7 847 APC Loft-C US-17334 US5056 APC34
7 867 Herbert Bresser-A DE-3273-108 DE939 – Jasrmina3
7 887 Kozak Group Smge.pl-B PL-414-10785 PL3604 – Posejdon
7 907 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-F DE-9769-264 DE822 – Fred64
7 927 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-E UK-N 66239 UK4636 – F1 Cyprus
7 947 Vencelin Valentim/ Hriszov ES-235367 ES2243 – Top3
7 967 Team Madmare DE-5369-7111 DE1632 – Madonna11
7 987 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-D DE-5611-766 DE1401 – Sky Dancer 1
7 1007 Christoph Schwarzer DE-1437-585 DE727 – Zorbas
7 1027 Team Kutlesa-A AT-319-360 AT30 – Rafaelo
7 1047 Hubold DE-9577-308 DE973 – Hubi I
7 1067 Pombos da Moura ES-137534 ES2115 – Damoura34
7 1087 Mr Macs Chippy-A UK-P 23352 UK4760 – Charlie Boy
7 1107 SG Steffl-C DE-8897-2722 DE1321 – Albrecht Duerer
7 1127 Algarve Boys-B NL-1119364 NL3026 – Lady Hanna
7 1147 Velghe Dominique-B BE-3007178 BE257 – Simply the Best 5
7 1167 Juan Antonio Becerra ES-202200 ES2079 – Indio
7 1187 Albert Mylof NL-1631185 NL3017 – Xandrie
7 1207 Team H u. M DE-3574-200 DE1508 – Bueser200
7 1227 Team Irish Murphy-H IE-S 125617 IE2635 – Valarie
7 1247 De Lijser Rinus NL-3708905 NL3103 – Javi
7 1267 Team Marien-Targatz DE-9683-632 DE1639 – Lilly632
7 1287 Dimitar Todorov-A BG-77035 BG311 – DT 35
7 1307 Dream Team USA – C BE-6032192 BE86 – Don
7 1327 Team Stuckenbusch-A DE-7580-1226 DE1768 – Donkey
7 1347 Khalij Stabel-D KW-896301 KW2903 – Stabel01
7 1367 ZG Helios Yu Tao & Hubner& Geherken-A CN-44703 CN535 – Helios703
       
 TPP  17 Novembro      
Auction 8 68 Dr. H de Weerd-A NL-1345550 NL3111 – Dr550
8 88 Alexander Gebel-C DE-7407-2078 DE596 – Formula8
8 108 Niftrik- Verweij-de Haan-B NL-1129675 NL3210 – Kevin
8 128 Team Europa-B PL-143-2238 PL3726 – Maxi
8 148 Team Madmare DE-5369-7068 DE1631 – Madonna68
8 168 Die Zwei-Team B DE-7983-909 DE762 – MG909
8 188 B. & G. Racing Team DE-1211-3866 DE664 – Lexy Roxx
8 208 Team Italy C. Pietro & G. Lorenzo IT-230774 IT2755 – Italy2
8 228 Florin & Diablos de Cuba-A ES-74899 ES2041 – Diablo899
8 248 Gorbatovschi Dumitru-A MD-4555 MD2996 – Succes
8 268 Kupka-Smilowski-D PL-143-2231 PL3614 – Cara Mia
8 288 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-D CN-44833 CN531 – Helios33
8 308 Ken Darlington-B UK-C 1381 UK4671 – Supreme Top Tip
8 328 Team Sylt-Wolvers-G DE-6893-712 DE1804 – Sylt Possible
8 348 Team Unterelbe DE-7844-8 DE1824 – Gamma3
8 368 Tres Amigos DE-3252-639 DE1884 – Volkens2
8 388 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-B DE-3258-533 DE1604 – Lotti
8 408 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-A NL-3714088 NL3127 – Erik88
8 428 Foster & Sons UK-N 43749 UK4579 – Blue 49
8 448 Norwegian Turbo-A NO-26-1750 NO3492 – Fomo 1
8 468 Team Hooymans-B NL-1410077 NL3318 – Hooymans 5
8 488 Allround-Fasselt-Fabelt DE-7546-862 DE627 – Felisc
8 508 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-B DE-2454-804 DE1556 – Sabine
8 528 SG Schumann/Sommer-B DE-6958-591 DE1314 – Theresa
8 548 Team Wolfram-B DE-3806-613 DE1840 – Johann
8 568 Team Helgo DE-1841-81 DE1540 – Romy
8 588 Team Schmerzer-B DE-9130-3 DE1727 – Laura
8 608 Xaver Heinloth-C DE-5844-1018 DE1927 – Philipp
8 628 Pombal João Xavier e Jacinto PT-7130105 PT3993 – Xavier105
8 648 José Claudino-C PT-7318021 PT3860 – Rei
8 668 Volentier Vladimir SK-1807-1242 SK4300 – Majca
8 688 Team Hooymans-D NL-1410003 NL3324 – Hooymans 11
8 708 Heijblom & van Strien-A NL-3719978 NL3166 – Kim
8 728 Sovereign-A UK-Z 77082 UK4885 – Sov3
8 748 Team Varus DE-8618-250 DE1825 – Over the Rainbow
8 768 Team GSM FR-68288 FR2314 – Axel
8 788 Racing Pigeons & Friends-E RO-6029004 DE1190 – Xena
8 808 Team Schuering DE-912-23 DE1745 – Andry
8 828 Forge Lofts-D UK- Z 6085 UK4574 – Hazzard
8 848 Ian Hunter-B UK-NW 3252 UK4648 – Daricie
8 868 Peter & Bianca Kocks-A DE-297-636 DE1154 – Kocks36
8 888 Jos Thoné BE-5032197 BE151 – Jos I
8 908 Tristan Mc Loughlin-A IE-S 122019 IE2659 – Big Strike
8 928 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich-B DE-5057-1207 DE1722 – Discible7
8 948 Amigos de Fontes PT-7436601 PT3759 – Fontes601
8 968 Thomas Steckenbiller DE-9984-248 DE1878 – Antares
8 988 Team Gudz-A DE-3083-203 DE1503 – Weisepfeil
8 1008 Team Achaman ES-78017 ES2175 – Achaman1
8 1028 GREG Team-E PL-262-11546 PL3574 – GREG546
8 1048 Team Blazevic HR-26759 HR2371 – Patricia
8 1068 Pistek Team CZ-259-666 CZ550 – Brutus
8 1088 Team Hooymans-H NL-1410007 NL3336 – Hooymans 23
8 1108 Ibs Builders Group RO-6073015 RO4116 – IBS15
8 1128 Yoshihara-Hermans BE-6129334 BE303 – Keja33
8 1148 Comb. van Wanrooy-F NL-3737218 NL3084 – Fahima
8 1168 J.C. Builders-A UK-A 43072 UK4649 – Steve T.
8 1188 Pipa Netherland-D NL-1262484 NL3242 – Pipa10
8 1208 Xavier Freixas Zendrera -B ES-242347 ES2267 – Hercules
8 1228 Al-Hajraf Loft-B KW-185206 KW2794 – Hajraf6
8 1248 Alexander Gebel-B DE-7407-2069 DE592 – Formula4
8 1268 SG Roehl S.+H.-B DE-9218-2046 DE1304 – Archimedes
8 1288 Team Johs & Mogens DK-66-1032 DK1962 – Ingrid
8 1308 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL-143-2318 PL3609 – Anabell
8 1328 Planet Brothers-B UK-V 46065 UK4831 – SnowFlake
8 1348 Team Pj Pigeons-A SK-3501829 SK4272 – Pj Supan
8 1368  Astbury-B UK-81032 UK4450 – Astbury Jasper
       
 GPLOFT  24 Novembro      
Auction 9 69 Mota & Osvaldo Loft IF-SLP 502 PT3911 – Mota2
9 89 Coleman & Lawson-A UK-Z 25392 UK4507 – Big Bertha
9 109 Saad Alganim-B KW-898524 KW2948 – Saad24
9 129 Team Wesam NL-1256984 IQ2687 – Wesam III
9 149 Kupka-Smilowski-B PL-143-2329 PL3610 – Camillo
9 169 Marius Cislaru-B BE-3028999 BE174 – Amor-C-6
9 189 Team Xavier, Catarino e Serafim PT-7223214 PT4050 – Catarino4
9 209 Kugler Ingrid & Margret DE-2617-13 DE1078 – Lisa
9 229 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-B DE-7200-272 DE1482 – Sieweke72
9 249 Slawomir Lisiewicz-B PL-270-2240 PL3694 – Roza
9 269 Team Holicky SK-511-280 SK4268 – Riavko
9 289 One To Watch-B UK-044721 UK4801 – Watch21
9 309 Team Varik NL-1408365 NL3430 – Wilma
9 329 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej SK-1302-763 SK4255 – Naomi
9 349 Gebr Vieberink-A NL-1029428 NL3146 – Ropat One
9 369 Owen and Hogarth-B UK-D 4853 UK4810 – Arsenal
9 389 Paulo Ribeiro & Leandra CH-1502 CH481 – Fernando
9 409 Team Brochterbecker-B DE-4406-869 DE1438 – Bjorn
9 429 Francismar BR-7042702 BR416 – Francismar2
9 449 Anto Opalka a Helena SK-701-1620 SK4190 – Kristi
9 469 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-B CH-840 DE1548 – Bucher 40
9 489 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-G DE-507-286 DE619 – Alfons286
9 509 Peter & Bianca Kocks-A DE-297-639 DE1155 – Kocks39
9 529 Genesis Syndicate Loft-C US-GENESIS-427 US5076 Gambler Dream
9 549 Team Soehne Dr. Mildner DE-9302-171 DE1880 – CR171
9 569 António Santos Mourinho-D PT-7015995 PT3785 – Mourinho95
9 589 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-B DE-244-603 DE790 – ERM603
9 609 Team Ray & Svein Veland-C NO-26-1255 NO3523 – Buddy
9 629 Bousselham Bennanne-A ES-232518 ES1986 – Bousselham18
9 649 Jassim al Kulaib-B KW-895291 KW2888 – Jassim291
9 669 Team Redlich-Risse-A DE-2799-93 DE1669 – Share93
9 689 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-B DE-5611-759 DE1394 – Sound in the sky1
9 709 Bader Al-Sanafi-B KW-904177 KW2820 – Sanafi77
9 729 Wynants, Peter & Milan-D BE-3002175 BE295 – Ostend Baanu
9 749 Team Hooymans-G NL-1410105 NL3333 – Hooymans 20
9 769 Lee & Dyer-B UK-N 16165 UK4685 – Susy
9 789 Yorkshire Rose UK-Z 4465 UK5032 – Ronni
9 809 Petz Johan AT-330-147 AT25 – Alois
9 829 Botila Eduard RO-250219 RO4091 – Wanted1
9 849 Alfons & Helmut Klaas-C DE-507-610 DE609 – Alfons610
9 869 Young Guernsey Boys-B UK-S 9113 UK5038 – Ashleys Ace
9 889 Regal Lofts-B PT-7416466 PT4000 – Regal66
9 909 Marchwacki-Ziegler PL-474-157 PL3646 – Ant 157
9 929 Central do Brasil BR-7042565 BR413 – Central65
9 949 Brencon Lofts-B IE-S 099377 IE2407 – Annie
9 969 Woodhouse Boys-A UK-P 05940 UK5118 Jet
9 989 Yasar Tektas TR-170019 TR4429 – Ibrahim Tektas
9 1009 Erich Mueller-D DE-5914-1119 DE785 – Finn
9 1029 Niftrik- Verweij-de Haan-A NL-1129784 NL3207 – Sylvia
9 1049 Team Yahvé Freddy Oliveiro ES-185903 ES2237 – Selentano
9 1069 Forge Lofts-C UK- Z 6080 UK4573 – Matic
9 1089 Mr Macs Chippy-B UK-Z 080419 UK4763 – Pete`s Pride
9 1109 Rolf Huchthausen-B DE-8619-163 DE1239 – Rolf6
9 1129 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-A PL-98-9034 PL3655 – Fiona
9 1149 The Bee Team-B UK-N 43131 UK4973 – Keith Richards
9 1169 Erik Tufte NO-80-110 NO3482 – Johnny
9 1189 Laro Ervin-E IT-230290 IT2720 – LE15
9 1209 Team Epsom-B UK-13738 UK4916 – Ard Patrick
9 1229 Bjorn Ove Helgesen-A NO-32-391 NO3476 – Blue Dream
9 1249 Adlige Allgauer-C DE-7339-17 DE576 – Tre
9 1269 Castleview UK-4468 UK4493 – Rocco
9 1289 Team Twins-A NL-1418253 NL3403 – Twins253
9 1309 Donnelly & Kirkwood-J IE-S 000301 IE2457 – Snowflake
9 1329 Andreas Moeller-B DE-3391-140 DE643 – Heavens Majesty
9 1349  Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-D PL-989092 Pl3664 – Tinki
9 1369 The It Girls UK-Z 90456 UK4981 – Jessica
       
 GERMANY  2 Dezembro      
Auction 10 80 A. J. Huygen-B NL-1111532 NL3009 – Luca
10 100 Andreas Moeller-B DE-3391-149 DE645 – Heavens Surprise
10 120 Robert Zgud-D PL-206-10037 PL3686 – Deamon
10 140 Vicont & Vicontesa-B BG-9076 BG408 – Vercammen
10 160 Fernando Garrido PT-7179011 PT3809 – Garrido11
10 180 Die Rottalbomber-C DE-2741-310 DE755 – Sandy
10 200 Bousselham Bennanne-B ES-232517 ES1990 – Bousselham517
10 220 The Sandancer UK-Z 042092 UK4984 – Pionner 92
10 240 Comb V. Heide de Vries NL-1619592 NL3062 – José
10 260 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-C DE-9037-721 DE1761 – Jurgen
10 280 Pat Maher IE- 033597 IE2594 – Lazy Daisy
10 300 Vicont & Vicontesa-A BG-9093 BG405 – Sablon 93
10 320 Robert Zgud-C PL-206-10168 PL3684 – Tiger
10 340 Bert Ploeg NL-1659464 NL3045 – Ploeg 64
10 360 Team Stuckenbusch-C DE-7580-1014 DE1775 – Booteng
10 380 Michael Massarella-A UK-L 44509 UK4701 – Ella 09
10 400 Orlando Inês PT-7355341 PT3939 – Ines 41
10 420 Loureiro & Filhos PT-7297635 PT3886 – Marylin Monroe
10 440 Team Hooymans-E NL-1410095 NL3328 – Hooymans 15
10 460 Team Behl DE-5190-331 DE1420 – Schumi
10 480 Team Ray & Svein Veland-E NO-80-212 NO3527 – Baxter
10 500 Team Horstmann DE-1866-426 DE1233 – Alicia
10 520 Team Redlich-Risse-A DE-2799-73 DE1670 – Share73
10 540 Albert Nijman-A NL-1021483 NL3217 – Edraket
10 560 Team Klaus Stretz-B DE-3094-2434 DE1584 – Captain Black Beaver
10 580 TPP Group PT-7416601 PT4054 – TPP1
10 600 Leo Heremans BE-6092384 BE159 – Tom
10 620 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-F NL-3714122 NL3142 – Erik22
10 640 Bear Loft US-JEDDS-16515 US5046 Adeline
10 660 Parra Team NL-1205941 NL3229 – Pim
10 680 Wegrestaurant Napoleon-D NL-1376405 NL3454 – Wipneus
10 700 Hussain Alowda KW-161111 KW2869 – Hussain11
10 720 Jamal Mutlaq-B KW-171509 KW2884 – Jamal9
10 740 Geerinckx L., B. & J.-B BE-6024291 BE107 – Bart 91
10 760 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-B DE-2741-454 DE1547 – Bucher 54
10 780 Tarasiuk Jerzy-A PL-385-379 PL3713 – Black Diamond
10 800 Bader Al-Jewasri-D KW-118126 KW2813 – Bader26
10 820 R+R+L Marien DE-9683-625 DE1175 – Lilly625
10 840 Kemal`s Pigeon CH-5165 CH459 – Blue Pearl65
10 860 Silverwings-B DE-5031-7425 DE1349 – Silverwings25
10 880 Hanssen – Vogelsang DE-5651-1064 DE902 – Ronny
10 900 Sofia OLR-B BG-75049 BG383 – Yomov 35
10 920 Karlheinz Wichert-B DE-2618-109 DE1054 – Space Ship One
10 940 Team Brockamp-A DE-321-105 DE1441 – B105
10 960 Die Rottalbomber-B DE-2741-313 DE751 – Carola
10 980 Bader Al-Jewasri-A KW-118217 KW2805 – Bader17
10 1000 Bernd Wichmann-C DE-6297-322 DE688 – Willi
10 1020 Paradise Lofts-B IE-S 098110 IE2589 – Paradise Mandy
10 1040 Heinz Fenten-Sylt DE-1592-512 DE916 – Sylt Heinz
10 1060 Tyndall & Sons IE-S 077621 IE2671 – Noodles2
10 1080 Ernst Radke DE-5369-122 DE793 – Agnes
10 1100 Ian Hunter-A UK-NW 3254 UK4644 – Alan
10 1120 Coleman & Lawson-B UK-Z 25394 UK4510 – Antebellum
10 1140 Team Tryppehna DE-9639-320 DE1813 – Hanna
10 1160 Naje Eid KW-139014 KW2928 – Naje14
10 1180 APC Loft-B US-17318 US5051 APC18
10 1200 SG Gebruder Reinhard DE-3432-253 DE1282 – Dembele
10 1220 Classloft-JPK PT-7279006 PT3794 – Classloft6
10 1240 Sofia OLR-A BG-75041 BG381 – Bobi
10 1260 Team S.V.G. CH-15102 CH505 – Wallanried
10 1280 Stieneker Klaus-G DE-1654-131 DE1382 – Taviera
10 1300 Peter Janssen-Rien Weijers-B NL-1032898 DE1166 – Julian
10 1320 Meinolf Bueser-A DE-7832-269 DE1125 – Bueser269
10 1340 Bulent Mavis-A DE-7212-400 DE718 – Blue Angel 1
10 1360 Team BFF UK-R 03596 PT4022 – Tomahawk
         
 TPP  1 Dezembro      
Auction 11 71 Dimitar Kasabov-A RO-44885 BG304 – DK85
11 91 Timmermans-Theunis-A NL-1352307 NL3431 – Algarve Winner
11 111 Team Jupid-B DE-8857-102 DE1575 – Fernando Mamede
11 131 Team Hanse-Zum Waldecker Berg DE-8650-01 DE1513 – Willi
11 151 Os Barros-B PT-7411128 PT3948 – Barros28
11 171 Saad Alganim-B KW-898649 KW2949 – Saad49
11 191 Team Nestor & Gabriel/Juan/Paca-C ES-75207 ES2205 – Atenea
11 211 Team Waldeck-B DE-1288-412 DE1833 – Waldeck412
11 231 Lambrigger Josef-B CH-11926 CH465 – Alfonsia
11 251 Team Gudz-A DE-3083-201 DE1501 – Meri
11 271 Velghe Dominique-D BE-3007143 BE264 – Simply the Best12
11 291 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-C UK-N 069327 UK4630 – Chalice Emma
11 311 Brencon Lofts-D IE-S 099382 IE2413 – Joey
11 331 Manuel Bailen Canizares ES-172409 ES2098 – Bailen2
11 351 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-A BG-37227 BG396 – Little Maike
11 371 Gebr.de Graaff NL-1132887 NL3157 – Window
11 391 Jager + Sohn-B DE-3938-17 DE982 – Traumgirl 2
11 411 Team Heidjer 2015-G DE-2271-2322 DE1538 – Lola Lilly
11 431 Thomas Steckenbiller DE-9984-263 DE1879 – Aldebaran
11 451 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-D DE-5611-741 DE1399 – Supertramp in the Sky
11 471 Syndicate Lofts UK-A UK-L 42097 UK4898 – Angie
11 491 Tomasz Wiczling-A PL-63-7128 PL3735 – Thomas28
11 511 Brencon Lofts-D IE-S 099392 IE2414 – Bangers
11 531 Tim Igeltjon NO-26-645 NO3535 – Kermit
11 551 Team Brinkies NL-1675879 NL3311 – Brinkys79
11 571 Nicole de Weerd-A NL-1345731 NL3200 – Weerd31
11 591 Forge Lofts-D UK- Z 6089 UK4576 – Moses
11 611 Team Ruhr Thielen-B DE-6892-285 DE1694 – Zollverien 08
11 631 Team Irish Murphy-L IE-S 125626 IE2646 – Silvias Boy
11 651 Zandverstuiving-A NL-4045800 NL3465 – Marisja
11 671 Bulent Mavis-A DE-7212-404 DE720 – Blue Angel 2
11 691 Nicole de Weerd-A NL-1345770 NL3201 – Weerd70
11 711 Marchwacki-Wojcechowski PL-474-129 PL3642 – Andy 129
11 731 Eberhard Wolter DE-807-211 DE767 – Eagle
11 751 Franz Fuchs AT-602-613 AT12 – Captain-Fox
11 771 Halil Yildiz TR-73425 TR4341 – Nehir
11 791 Team Helios Bucher + Gehrken-C CN-44853 DE1551 – Helios53
11 811 Garreth Hensey-A IE-S 049133 IE2489 – Taxi Mush3
11 831 Astbury-A UK-81029 UK4447 – Astbury Jill
11 851 The Bee Team-B UK-N 43130 UK4974 – Liaw Messi
11 871 Abo-Hamad-B KW-178299 KW2846 – Ghanim99
11 891 Mohammed Rasam KW-155661 KW2921 – Rasam61
11 911 Schapenkoppen NL-1280270 NL3298 – Kim
11 931 Team Kleemann DE-697-121 DE1585 – Sophie
11 951 Mishal Eid KW-139076 KW2910 – Mishal76
11 971 Team Sylt-Ficke-Illusion-D DE-2917-57 DE1786 – Sylt Queen
11 991 Peixoto&Paulo Ribeiro CH-566 CH494 – Fercaman
11 1011 Johnson Bros.-B IE-N 21829 IE2538 – Johnson29
11 1031 Orlando Inês PT-7355342 PT3938 – Ines 42
11 1051 Pipa Netherland-G NL-1262726 NL3252 – Pipa20
11 1071 Gareth Williams UK-D 01929 UK4580 – Mary Jean
11 1091 Regal Lofts-B PT-7416465 PT3999 – Regal65
11 1111 Clan McKellar ES-226910 ES1995 – No surrender
11 1131 Sofia OLR-C BG-75063 BG385 – Borislava
11 1151 Peter Williams UK-N 65664 UK4825 – Peter64
11 1171 Bosko Jenjic-Team D HR-03962 HR2359 – PWP
11 1191 Bosko Jenjic-Team B HR-03949 HR2354 – De la Vega
11 1211 Team Lole-D DE-4966-113 DE1619 – Lilli
11 1231 Warnowfighter DE-9950-750 DE1897 – Lisie
11 1251 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea-B SK-1106-103 SK4218 – Andrejka
11 1271 Buttner G & A-B PL-285-6988 PL3549 – Coco
11 1291 Urban & Weis Team SK-1905-336 SK4286 – Rudolf
11 1311 Talal Alhebaydah KW-111941 KW2969 – Talal41
11 1331 East Coast Flyer`s-B IE-S 099261 IE2465 – Lazy Leg`s
11 1351  Selby Flyers-A UK-L 43575 UK4866
11 1371 Los Viejos de Isas ES-82257 ES2085 – Maikel
         
 GPLOFT  8 Dezembro      
Auction 12 72 M. Kumanov & S. Radev-B BG-52027 BG350 – Maximus 27
12 92 Dimitar Todorov-C BG-77041 BG316 – DT 41
12 112 Brandt & Lasterie NL-1646997 NL3053 – Daniel
12 132 The Four Gamblers UK-59564 UK4976 – Gambler 1
12 152 Tamer Sanli TR-36032 TR4412 – Alper
12 172 Team Hanse-Zum Waldecker Berg DE-8650-17 DE1515 – Hans
12 192 Team Jupid-A DE-8857-112 DE1572 – Ronaldo
12 212 Team Cantu Renato-B IT-239110 IT2730 – Brando
12 232 Team Joeperella-B NL-1454941 NL3351 – Diablo
12 252 Emiel Denys-C BE-3017496 BE97 – Emiel96
12 272 Team CMTC-B BE-1033204 BE219 – Oyonnax
12 292 Northern Lights-B UK-NE 292 UK4785 – Grampion
12 312 Team Wonderful-C DE1696-19 DE1856 – Karl-Heinz2
12 332 Team Skyriders-D NL-1850203 NL3379 – Skyriders3
12 352 Regal Lofts-A PT-7416461 PT3995 – Regal61
12 372 Team CMTC-A BE-1134390 BE215 – Up and Quick
12 392 Comb. van Wanrooy-F NL-3737241 NL3083 – Fae
12 412 Michael Massarella-N UK-L44569 UK4739 – Ella69
12 432 Edip Shaban-B BG-35267 BG324 – Elif 67
12 452 Geiger + Kornelius-A DE-2241-194 DE855 – GK194
12 472 Os Marretas PT-7145412 PT3954 – Marretas12
12 492 Austrian-Power AT-317-226 AT1 – Domi1
12 512 Gebr Vieberink-B NL-1029431 NL3151 – Black Future 431
12 532 Yusuf Karakurt-B TR-147878 TR4436 – Blackwolf
12 552 Gebr Vieberink-A NL-1029426 NL3147 – Golden Survivor
12 572 Bobek Stanislaw PL-439-3017 PL3541 – Gucio
12 592 ZG Helios & Yu Tun Ze CN-44805 DE1936 – Helios05
12 612 Fell Family-B DE-8592-274 DE804 – Felix
12 632 Emiel Denys-D BE-3017482 BE102 – Emiel82
12 652 Team CMTC-C BE-1143355 BE221 – Camille
12 672 SG Roehl S.+H.-B DE-9218-2100 DE1305 – Karus
12 692 Team Blazevic HR-26752 HR2372 – David
12 712 Harry Boy-B UK-R 167 UK4612 – Max
12 732 Team Wraxall Flyers-B UK-N 21736 UK4961 – Wizards Girl
12 752 Emiel Denys-A BE-3017112 BE91 – Emiel12
12 772 Velghe Dominique-I BE-3007137 BE279 – Simply the Best27
12 792 Bert Ploeg NL-1659462 NL3046 – Ploeg 62
12 812 Team Anibal Garcia & Pedro Rodriguez ES-92481 ES2180 – Kaiser
12 832 Team A. Laxy-B DE-7602-1209 DE1408 – Laxy9
12 852 António Santos Mourinho-C PT-7015982 PT3782 – Mourinho82
12 872 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-I DE-9769-189 DE831 – Fred89
12 892 Mohammed Khalaf KW-163311 KW2919 – Khalaf11
12 912 Vitor Dinis PT-7397701 PT4062 – Dinis I
12 932 Herbert Siek DE-2383-445 DE943 – Bomba
12 952 Team San Jose-B ES-68551 ES2223 – JR
12 972 Team Brochterbecker-A DE-8592-245 DE1435 – Bjarne
12 992 Team Ruhr / Schreiber DE-565-86 DE1735 – Conny
12 1012 Buttner G & A-A PL-285-6908 PL3547 – Flop
12 1032 Claessens-PEC-A BE-4062174 BE54 – Ludo74
12 1052 Team F16 PT-7387386 PT4033 – Inacio86
12 1072 SG Moeller + Hammacher-A DE-3492-321 DE1289 – Zatopek
12 1092 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-B DE-9769-203 DE810 – Fred 3
12 1112 Team Elbe-Saar-A DE-1966-729 DE1470 – S.Quast
12 1132 U.K. Mazepa-A PL-1050211 PL3742 – Mia
12 1152 Aat en Pe Laan-A NL-1654833 NL3013 – Slap Nek
12 1172 Alexander Gebel-C DE-7407-2084 DE595 – Formula7
12 1192 Comb V. Heide de Vries NL-1619599 NL3064 – Wilco
12 1212 John Kenny IE-S 095764 IE2523 – I.Will.Ya
12 1232 Klaus Wuestefeld-E DE-2371-252 DE1075 – G+K13
12 1252 Team Hukemann/Olling-B DE-4182-75 DE1565 – Druffel
12 1272 Garreth Hensey-B IE-S 049106 IE2491 – Taxi Mush5
12 1292 Harbro Rowdies UK-Z 52171 UK4606 – Tia Blue
12 1312 Team Sauerland-A DE-6838-811 DE1707 – Vera
12 1332 U.K. Mazepa-B PL-1050212 PL3743 – Amelia
12 1352 Genesis Syndicate Loft-B US- GENESIS 442 US5074 Love to Win
12 1372 AR Racing Pigeons PT-7240504 PT3788 – AR504
         
 TPP  15 Dezembro      
Auction 13 73 Michael Massarella-G UK-L44581 UK4719 – Ella81
13 93 Velghe Dominique-G BE-3007253 BE272 – Simply the Best20
13 113 Ivan Dimitrov Neikov ES-149146 BG345 – Neikov46
13 133 Kubacek Lubomir-A CZ-234-331 CZ546 – 331
13 153 Castle Rock-B UK-NW1970 UK4487 – c+b70
13 173 Winkie Pigeons-D ES-166210 ES2253 – Winkie 10
13 193 Moseley/Moore-A DE-4713-740 UK4754 – Ivy
13 213 Team Brasil BR-7042261 BR428 – Loulé
13 233 José Manuel & F.Graça PT-7339088 PT3867 – Jose88
13 253 G.&D. ASLANIDIS GR-1033712 GR2331 – Lani 12
13 273 Goonsquad-E BE-1042187 BE129 – Squad87
13 293 Karlheinz Wichert-A DE-2618-112 DE1052 – F16-Fighting Falcon
13 313 Leekens-Bosmans BE-5082214 BE155 – Bosmans14
13 333 Prettejohn & Underhill UK-N 57726 UK4851 – Jessie James
13 353 Bader Al-Sanafi-A KW-904176 KW2818 – Sanafi76
13 373 Team Joeperella-A NL-1454982 NL3349 – Blue Guracau
13 393 Team Jan & Bendt-B DK-9-637 DK1960 – Nielsen37
13 413 ZG Helios & Jiang Yueqiang-B CN-44837 DE1933 – Helios37
13 433 Team Hooymans-E NL-1410129 NL3327 – Hooymans 14
13 453 Paulo Ribeiro CH-1452 CH478 – Dinis
13 473 Erich Mueller-D DE-5914-1110 DE784 – Jule
13 493 Racing Pigeons & Friends-A DE-2454-1089 DE1182 – Lisa
13 513 Letni Wiatr PL-442-1714 PL3627 – Danuta
13 533 Team Tantart FR-274649 FR2325 – Neuneu
13 553 Team Manne DE-3268-204 DE1637 – Blue Lilli
13 573 Keeping up with the Jones UK-N 31624 UK4664 – Flo-Jo
13 593 Aldahoum Team-E KW-190126 KW2781 – Abo26
13 613 Georg Oswald-Team B DE-5001-417 DE870 – Lisicki
13 633 Team Brockamp-B DE-321-124 DE1446 – B124
13 653 Bader Al-Sanafi-B KW-904181 KW2821 – Sanafi81
13 673 AR Racing Pigeons PT-7240503 PT3790 – AR503
13 693 Goonsquad-H BE-1042192 BE137 – Squad92
13 713 Bennys Kids IE-S 019903 IE2397 – Cindys Boy
13 733 Tanden, Canales & Zapater ES-179420 ES2073 – Zapa20
13 753 Guenter Goetz-A DE-5136-678 DE876 – Pique
13 773 Zandverstuiving-B NL-4045792 NL3469 – Renate
13 793 Ulisses Zacarias Terra-B PT-7374469 PT4059 – Ulisses469
13 813 Brencon Lofts-D IE-S 099388 IE2412 – Simmon
13 833 Team Cantu Renato-E IT-239112 IT2739 – Antonia
13 853 A-Team Van Hintum de Blanken NL-1417594 NL3425 – Black White Speed
13 873 Tayyar & Barkin Basharan TR-147133 TR4421 – Lika
13 893 Team Koenig Ludwig II-A DE-5876-475 DE1592 – Jan
13 913 Pombal João Xavier e Jacinto PT-7130109 PT3994 – Xavier109
13 933 Botila Eduard RO-250208 RO4092 – Wanted2
13 953 Team Giurca Petre & Marian-B IT-202651 IT2750 – Mari51
13 973 Peters-Dudek-A DE-8654-752 DE1168 – Jutsch
13 993 Team Jupid-B DE-8857-73 DE1573 – Rosa Mota
13 1013 Team Maxi 99-A DE-9950-162 DE1642 – Maxi 1
13 1033 Ryva.sk SK-101-244 SK4252 – Dan
13 1053 Ruhrpottjungs-C DE-2643-793 DE1251 – Balthasar
13 1073 Henning-Keller-Kornelius-C DE-7971-976 DE934 – Skywalker976
13 1093 Comb. van Wanrooy-A NL-3736973 NL3068 – Abadine
13 1113 Cees van Gelder NL-1292085 NL3060 – Jubilee
13 1133 Essex Boys- A. Wilton -A UK-L 26674 UK4557 – Beu”o”
13 1153 Team Irish Murphy-K IE-S 125609 IE2644 – Jessies Girl
13 1173 Andreas Moeller-C DE-3391-162 DE647 – Heavens Stewardess
13 1193 Vlasin Samuel Betuel RO-38530 RO4171 – Joana
13 1213 Team Wesam NL-1256911 IQ2685 – Wesam I
13 1233 Robert Zgud-D PL-206-10232 PL3688 – Bambi
13 1253 Team Sylt-Illusion-Weller-E DE-5297-1482 DE1802 – Sylt August
13 1273 Kolvenbag & Son US-KOLV-1167 US5060 King of Faro
13 1293 Magnificent 3-B IE-S 032647 IE2560 – ODonnell5
13 1313 Forge Lofts-B UK- Z 6088 UK4570 – Cahil
13 1333 Hok Reijnen-Bolton-D NL-3714089 NL3135 – Erik89
13 1353 Goonsquad-B BE-1042157 BE120 – Squad57
13 1373 Team Sachsen DE-9433-403 DE1704 – Merle3
         
 Germany  21 Dezembro      
Auction 14 74 Team Lang-Joekel-Wirthmann-A DE-3258-532 DE1601 – Olli
14 94 Team Soepboer-A NL-1622135 NL3389 – Aachtus
14 114 Albert Nijman-D NL-1021524 NL3226 – Turbo Timo
14 134 Joerg Schmitz-Sylt DE-120-541 DE985 – Sylt SZ-541
14 154 Intruper Jungs DE-9832-101 DE976 – Kurt
14 174 Edgar Peter DE-5325-768 DE771 – Strullendorf
14 194 Jurgen Stefaniszyn-B DE-5544-295 DE1022 – Sylt Juergen 5
14 214 Albert Einstein DE-401-295 DE585 – Helmut
14 234 Hubert Pfoh DE-4762-364 DE970 – Coryn
14 254 Gerry McCourth IE-S 000096 IE2509 – Adam
14 274 Tarasiuk Jerzy-B PL-385-441 PL3716 – Georg
14 294 Michael Massarella-L UK-L44566 UK4734 – Ella66
14 314 Coppens- Segers BE-4034076 BE62 – Lili
14 334 Racing Pigeons & Friends-C DE-2454-1016 DE1183 – Joker
14 354 Team Lincs-B UK-X 51009 UK4937 – Laughton Fen
14 374 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-B DE-9037-798 DE1757 – Bruno
14 394 Pipa Netherland-C NL-1261980 NL3239 – Pipa7
14 414 Garcia & Nagelhofer AT-309-2210 AT15 – Vena Sera 2210
14 434 Team Terminator IT-269581 IT2761 – Terminator81
14 454 Team Lole-D DE-3111-02 DE1618 – Kagarva
14 474 Pombal Flechas-B PT-7377140 PT3989 – Flechas40
14 494 Team Wolfsberg-B DE-9564-2 DE1846 – Wolfsberg2
14 514 Team LU-Sylt DE-5297-1462 DE1621 – Sylt Bohni
14 534 Bordon Lofts UK-N019403 UK4462 – Bordon Big Money
14 554 Jacinto Fialho PT-7261723 PT3843 – Fialho23
14 574 Bobek Stanislaw PL-439-3090 PL3540 – Lilia
14 594 Team Brinkies NL-1675878 NL3313 – Brinkys78
14 614 Pomona Lofts-A UK-CA 1952 UK4846 – Emily
14 634 Team Irish Murphy-D IE-S 125632 IE2623 – Murphy7
14 654 Buttner-Antoszewscy-C PL-83-5403 PL3559 – Arecki
14 674 ZG Helios & Jiang Yueqiang-A CN-44707 DE1929 – Helios7
14 694 Adlige Allgauer-A DE-9970-2520 DE568 – Zenzi
14 714 Winkie Pigeons-D ES-166242 ES2255 – Winkie 12
14 734 Team Olivarez-A ES-191016 ES2208 – Olivarez16
14 754 Team Olivarez-B ES-191108 ES2212 – Olivarez8
14 774 Team Cantu Renato-C IT-239115 IT2733 – Cooper
14 794 Billy Mill Lofts UK-TN 340 UK4458 – Anne
14 814 Ed Mol NL-1352872 NL3118 – Wervelwind
14 834 Stanescu + Dobre-B RO-510024 RO4146 – Dobre24
14 854 M. Kumanov & S. Radev-D BG-20284 BG357 – Maximus 84
14 874 GREG Team-D PL-262-11699 PL3569 – GREG699
14 894 Lucking Loft DE-3611-315 DE1105 – Golden Rose
14 914 Joerg Zeiher DE-6306-607 DE988 – Minnie
14 934 Team Wang-A DE-4713-818 UK4949 – Jasmine
14 954 SG Weishar-Brand-Schmidt-A DE-4213-724 DE1341 – Kaci
14 974 Owen and Hogarth-B UK-D 4852 UK4809 – Yanto
14 994 Billy Mill Lofts UK-TN 355 UK4457 – Alan
14 1014 Sebastian Jung DE-5060-1260 DE1266 – Gunther
14 1034 Team Eisbrenner DE-1893-146 DE1460 – Steffi
14 1054 Ogasawara-Bosmans-Leekens BE-5082261 BE191 – Obl1
14 1074 Sala Grigore RO-6051013 RO4140 – Grigore13
14 1094 Derby Sevilla-A ES-185101 ES2005 – Antonio1
14 1114 Stieneker Klaus-D DE-1654-67 DE1372 – Faro
14 1134 Wolvers, Ton NL-1223832 DE1918 – Sylt Never
14 1154 Pruski Krzysztof-A PL-206-5006 PL3668 – Sendin April
14 1174 Team Huragan PL-362-9758 PL3730 – Irena
14 1194 J Kennedy & Sons-B IE-22033 IE2517 – Deli Ally
14 1214 Team Utrecht-A NL-1075258 NL3418 – Addy
14 1234 Team Bodnar & Vilcko-B SK-2304-1515 SK4266 – Anita
14 1254 Sussex Syndicate UK-N 017083 UK4895 – Peter
14 1274 Comb. van Wanrooy-J NL-3737093 NL3096 – Jabir
14 1294 Planet Brothers-A UK-V 45984 UK4827 – Bia
14 1314 Saad Alganim-A KW-898619 KW2945 – Saad19
14 1334 Ruhrpottjungs-A DE-3835-16 DE1243 – Calimero
14 1354 Antero Romeira PT-7343062 PT3762 – Rosa
14 1374 Botila Eduard RO-250222 RO4093 – Wanted3
         
 GPLOFT  22 Dezembro      
Auction 15 75 Lippe-Rheinair DE-4713-577 DE1093 – Marc77
15 95 Roman Zlicar-B CZ-60-760 CZ558 – Avatar
15 115 Albert Nijman-B NL-1021484 NL3220 – Super Bas
15 135 Sussex Syndicate GB-N 15904 UK4897 – Mary
15 155 Team Ruhr Thielen-C DE-6892-277 DE1697 – Zollverien 04
15 175 Team Lole-A DE-3111-15 DE1610 – Schmelle
15 195 SG Steffl-F DE-8897-2260 DE1331 – August Renoir
15 215 Team Ziacik SK-1406-1008 SK4277 – Dino
15 235 Sorin Dudu UK-18011 UK4882 – Harry121
15 255 Anto Opalka a Helena SK-701-1614 SK4191 – Helena
15 275 Team Heidjer 2015-E DE-1182-184 DE1531 – Rainer
15 295 Patrick Pigeon Sport FR-91211 FR2293 – Nimia
15 315 Woodhouse Boys-A UK-X 34049 UK5029 – Woodhouse lads
15 335 Moseley/Moore-A DE-4713-762 UK4755 – Nia
15 355 Team Cantu Renato-C IT-239118 IT2735 – Clint
15 375 Paulo Campos PT-7027201 PT3980 – Paulo 1
15 395 Team CMTC-A BE-1134381 BE216 – Maharajah
15 415 Team Olivarez-B ES-191137 ES2211 – Olivarez37
15 435 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-G DE-9769-117 DE825 – Fred17
15 455 Falah Al-Asfar-B KW-138032 KW2837 – Asfar32
15 475 Team Wang-A DE-4713-834 UK4951 – Harvey
15 495 Pipa Netherland-F NL-4290155 NL3250 – Pipa18
15 515 Team Epsom-C UK-26350 UK4920 – Lap Dog
15 535 W Gray & Son Syndicate-A UK-SB 1630 UK5016 – Crying Tree
15 555 Team Schlenk W. / Schwarm C / Schleich-B DE-5425-1921 DE1720 – Discible
15 575 T.E.Breeding Lofts Heinzinger-D DE-5611-742 DE1400 – Supertramp in the Sky1
15 595 Team Cantu Renato-B IT-239101 IT2732 – Benny
15 615 Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej SK-1302-755 SK4253 – Hubert
15 635 Team Boss PT-7256380 PT4030 – Boss3
15 655 Donnelly & Kirkwood-B IE-S 000383 IE2432 – Jackpot5
15 675 Seaview Sensations-B UK-E 2804 UK4894 – Sravirw Red Dawn
15 695 Stieneker Klaus-E DE-1654-69 DE1375 – Leiria
15 715 Klaus Wuestefeld-C DE-2371-240 DE1069 – G+K7
15 735 Van de Viere Pieter BE-4189541 BE250 – Alícia
15 755 Ruedi Martin CH-9532 CH496 – Martin
15 775 Kupka-Smilowski-A PL-143-2333 PL3607 – Mona Lisa
15 795 Oprea Gabi RO-6094993 RO5501 Gabi
15 815 Orlando Inês PT-7355343 PT3940 – Ines 43
15 835 Gur Kardesler-B TR-72813 TR4334 – Yavuz Sultan Selim
15 855 Chris Turner-A UK- V47258 UK4501 – Larch Tree Claude
15 875 Oliver Heckl DE-8879-248 DE1149 – Corina
15 895 Team Besseling-A NL-1393937 NL3307 – Slopel
15 915 Geerinckx L., B. & J.-C BE-6024273 BE111 – Bart 73
15 935 Volentier Vladimir SK-1807-1230 SK4299 – Michal
15 955 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-A DE-1777-255 CN522 – Helios55
15 975 Nawaf Al-Dekheal KW-902553 KW2933 – Nawaf53
15 995 Sofia OLR-D BG-75202 BG390 – Krasi
15 1015 Team Rodinhas NL-1169239 PT4046 – Rodinhas39
15 1035 Plymouth Rebels-B GB-N 68007 UK4838 – Marzio
15 1055 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-C CN-44827 CN527 – Helios27
15 1075 Wynants, Peter & Milan-E BE-3015954 BE300 – Ostend Badra
15 1095 Natibee DE-2298-43 DE1145 – Natibee43
15 1115 Wolvers, Ton NL-1223815 DE1917 – Sylt Or
15 1135 Sporting Pigeons Team-B PT-7117113 PT4010 – Sporting13
15 1155 Team Giurca Petre & Marian-A IT-202635 IT2746 – Gi35
15 1175 ZG Helios & Shang Jia Cheng CN-44815 CN519 – Cheng15
15 1195 Team Wang-C DE-4713-783 UK4955 – Errol
15 1215 Jorge e Telmo e Miguel-A PT-7022507 PT3850 – Pereira07
15 1235 Hotel Adelmann-A DE-6838-701 DE964 – Boedefeld1
15 1255 Couper Brothers UK-AV 3329 UK4519 – Victoria
15 1275 Antonio Felix M. Rodrigues PT-7240057 PT3769 – Perre57
15 1295 Team Ray & Svein Veland-C NO-26-2216 NO3522 – Baby
15 1315 Team Irish Murphy-A IE-S 125620 IE2614 – Jake le Motta
15 1335 Grays Social-B UK-L 26496 UK4597 – Fizz
15 1355 Henry Gerard & Sylvain FR-12261 FR2286 – Gina
15 1375 Leo Heremans BE-6092401 BE158 – Leo’s Kittel
         
         
Auction 16 76 Team Sachsen DE-9433-401 DE1702 – Flora4
16 96 Germano Ribeiros-A PT-7052067 PT3814 – Ribeiros67
16 116 Stanescu + Dobre-B RO-510033 RO4147 – Dobre33
16 136 Peixoto & Pimenta -B CH-624 CH492 – Pimenta24
16 156 Racing Team Illusion DE-3801-829 DE1192 – Sylt Remus
16 176 Woodhouse Boys-D UK-Z 28105 UK5124 Mally
16 196 Team Twins-D NL-1418339 NL3411 – Tonnie339
16 216 Stephen Homan IE-S 077769 IE2604 – Z.T.R.
16 236 Team Redlich-Risse-C DE-1232-788 DE1677 – Susi788
16 256 Team Seb & Hugo BE-1033326 BE240 – Theo
16 276 Wynants, Peter & Milan-C BE-3120843 BE293 – Ostend Abelino
16 296 Garreth Hensey-A IE-S 49112 IE2487 – Taxi Mush1.
16 316 Voadores da Gândara PT-7203920 PT4064 – Voadores20
16 336 Team Kleemann DE-697-123 DE1586 – Tommy
16 356 Reinhold Schaefer DE-1488-1318 DE1215 – Reinhold
16 376 Team Helios & Yu Tao-A CN-44710 CN512 – Tao10
16 396 Merry Christmas Syndicate-A UK-S 9030 UK4695 – Swansea Jack
16 416 De Lijser Rinus NL-3708900 NL3102 – Joke C
16 436 Team Rodinhas NL-1169231 PT4047 – Rodinhas31
16 456 Bent Bogh DK-86-98 DK1941 – Bangsbo2
16 476 Ogun & Cemkose Team TR-144204 TR4372 – Vici
16 496 Team Cimpean S.+ Ceratto M. IT-295518 IT2743 – Cimpean2
16 516 East Coast Flyer`s-C IE-S 059750 IE2466 – Boolavogue
16 536 SG Theisen M.a.O. DE-6103-132 DE1337 – Maot2
16 556 Herrmann Wienekamp-Sylt-A DE-2513-712 DE953 – Sylt Hermann 2
16 576 Team Overath DE-2678-565 DE1664 – Sophie
16 596 Team Lole-D DE-3111-293 DE1620 – Weigel
16 616 Cobra Loft FR-20427 FR2275 – Niro
16 636 Josef Jarzyna DE-7113-19 DE1016 – Rica
16 656 I.K.D. Lepuch-A PL-370-5009 PL3595 – Abel
16 676 Chris Turner-B UK- V47259 UK4504 – Larch Tree Debbie
16 696 Team M-E-L – Z.Pavlik DE-5927-228 CZ563 – Elisabeth3
16 716 Algarve Boys-A NL-1118712 NL3025 – Noam
16 736 Recep-Emin Bayramoglu-H TR-73147 TR4399 – Ali147
16 756 Kozak Group Smge.pl-A PL-414-10783 PL3601 – Zeus
16 776 Team Sylt-Goeben-B DE-4994-258 DE1790 – Sylt Fridolin
16 796 Darling & Ede-B UK-S30912 UK4542 – Darling12
16 816 Sporting Pigeons Team-A PT-7180138 PT4009 – Sporting38
16 836 Alexander Gebel-A DE-7407-2061 DE591 – Formula3
16 856 Ghiacci Lorenzo- Elena-A PL-223-7963 IT2702 – GL63
16 876 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein-B DE-9614-717 DE1277 – Erna
16 896 Pistek Team CZ-259-671 CZ552 – Zoro
16 916 Abdulla Bin Mathi KW-173948 KW2763 – Abdulla48
16 936 Marius Cislaru-E BE-3029000 BE183 – Amor-C-15
16 956 Daggerchads-B UK-L 27541 UK4533 – Jacks Rocket
16 976 Pipa Netherland-H NL-1302994 NL3256 – Pipa24
16 996 Team Schmerzer-B DE-9130-1 DE1726 – Gabi
16 1016 Ungor En Zn NL-1723392 NL3438 – Kampioen
16 1036 Forge Lofts-A UK- Z 6083 UK4566 – Diego Costa
16 1056 Khalij Stabel-A KW-896268 KW2894 – Stabel68
16 1076 Team Europa-A PL-143-2334 PL3724 – Gabrielo
16 1096 Os Portistas PT-7313410 PT3956 – Portistas10
16 1116 Rien van Oss en Zn – F NL-1412506 NL3277 – Nova
16 1136 Planet Brothers-C UK-V 45978 UK4834 – Contender
16 1156 Goonsquad-A BE-1042154 BE117 – Squad54
16 1176 Ronald En Thea Maurick NL-1021447 NL3293 – Ronald 47
16 1196 Herrmann Wienekamp-Sylt-C DE-2513-814 DE958 – Sylt Hermann 7
16 1216 GREG Team-C PL-262-11741 PL3567 – GREG741
16 1236 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-B DE-6921-903 DE1492 – Litle Yuana
16 1256 Team Hooymans-D NL-1410021 NL3323 – Hooymans 10
16 1276 Team Soepboer-B NL-1622116 NL3392 – Chippa
16 1296 Os Primos de Cacela-B PT-7354081 PT3962 – Asas 1
16 1316 Team Hooymans-J NL-1410135 NL3342 – Hooymans 29
16 1336 Alois Fasselt DE-7546-909 DE629 – Bona
16 1356 Emiel Denys-A BE-3017439 BE93 – Emiel39
16 1376 Team Mendes-Narciso FR-185023 FR2321 – Parisienne
         
         
Auction 17 77 Pleva & Haraga SK-1401-848 SK4244 – Leo 8
17 97 Geiger + Kornelius-C DE-1931-216 DE859 – Herbert216
17 117 Wegrestaurant Napoleon-D NL-1376520 NL3452 – Wijsneus
17 137 Franz Fuchs AT-602-622 AT11 – Diamond-Fox
17 157 The Avengers-A UK-V 34070 UK4964 – Big Dennis
17 177 Michael Massarella-C UK-L 44526 UK4706 – Ella 26
17 197 Magnificent 3-E IE-S 032662 IE2568 – ODonnell13
17 217 Team Holicky SK-511-291 SK4269 – Vratko
17 237 Team Ruhr / Schink DE-3830-24 DE1739 – Antar
17 257 Kubacek Lubomir-B CZ-234-340 CZ548 – 340
17 277 Heijblom & van Strien-A NL-3720064 NL3165 – Marlon
17 297 Team Joeperella-D NL-1454947 NL3358 – Helene Fisher
17 317 Inês, Beatriz y Santiago PT-7342003 PT3830 – Inês
17 337 Team Hagen DE-7200-274 DE1512 – Hagen74
17 357 Johnson Bros.-A IE-N 21838 IE2535 – Johnson38
17 377 Nicole de Weerd-B NL-1345805 NL3205 – Weerd5
17 397 Harald Below-A DE-3409-114 DE906 – Freund
17 417 SG Schumann/Sommer-A DE-6958-583 DE1309 – Hannibal
17 437 António Santos Mourinho-D PT-7016000 PT3787 – Mourinho00
17 457 Velghe Dominique-I BE-3007191 BE278 – Simply the Best26
17 477 Palitu Victor MD-1017 MD3003 – Magdalena
17 497 Bousselham Bennanne-C ES-232520 ES1991 – Bousselham20
17 517 Team Horst & Anneliese Zikeli-B DE-2454-813 DE1555 – Tomaso
17 537 Thomas Fey DE-9659-46 DE1871 – Azul
17 557 Team Cantu Renato-E IT-239104 IT2741 – Seabiscuit
17 577 Winkie Pigeons-A ES-166167 ES2245 – Winkie 2
17 597 Waldemar Bak PL-370-6502 PL3750 – Cristal
17 617 Stieneker Klaus-G DE-1654-134 DE1381 – Monte Gordo
17 637 Mohammad Eyatha KW-144857 KW2913 – Eyatha57
17 657 Farm Doves- G & C Cooper UK-C 35449 UK5125 Cooper49
17 677 Team Hooymans-G NL-1410071 NL3334 – Hooymans 21
17 697 Team Redlich-Risse-A DE-467-320 DE1671 – Share320
17 717 Genesis Syndicate Loft-A US-GENESIS-440 US5069 Figos Pride
17 737 Derby Sevilla-A ES-185104 ES2003 – Antonio4
17 757 Bousselham Bennanne-C ES-232525 ES1992 – Bousselham25
17 777 Kutkowski Leszek PL-271-10101 PL3623 – Marcel
17 797 Simeon Monev-A BG-20042 BG373 – SM042
17 817 Halil-Yakup TR-113015 TR4343 – Reis
17 837 Donnelly & Kirkwood-D IE-S 000398 IE2437 – Jackpot10
17 857 G. Veken NL-1171440 NL3144 – Nina
17 877 Team Luso-Brasileira – C BR-7042318 BR436 – Andrade
17 897 Peixoto&Paulo Ribeiro CH-570 CH493 – Acilia
17 917 Bordon Lofts UK-N019420 UK4461 – Bordon Dan Jnr
17 937 Team Koppenberg Loft BE-4017284 BE234 – Koppenberg84
17 957 Hayder Alhadad KW-111128 KW2858 – Hayder28
17 977 Team Huber DE-7974-1005 DE1559 – Huber5
17 997 Syndicate Lofts UK-A UK-L 42067 UK4900 – Tumbling Dilb
17 1017 Planet Brothers-C UK-V 45976 UK4832 – Caerus
17 1037 Buttner G & A-B PL-285-6992 PL3550 – Amma
17 1057 U.K. Mazepa-B PL-1050210 PL3745 – Forest
17 1077 Pipa Netherland-F NL-4289839 NL3249 – Pipa17
17 1097 Castle Rock-C UK-4489 UK4492 – Olympiade
17 1117 Zandverstuiving-A NL-3700394 NL3464 – Gerry
17 1137 Buck H. Racing Pigeons-A DE-8728-605 DE712 – Champ
17 1157 Paulo Ribeiro & Peixoto CH-569 CH476 – Prange Vital
17 1177 Stieneker Klaus-E DE-1654-137 DE1376 – Setubal
17 1197 Karlheinz Wichert-B DE-2618-165 DE1056 – F15-Eagle
17 1217 Berkshire Boys-A UK-N 051866 UK4453 – Blue Flash
17 1237 The Toffees-B UK-Z 079116 UK4990 – Rivellino
17 1257 The Avengers-B UK-V34076 UK4968 – Masie
17 1277 Donnelly & Kirkwood-F IE-S 000368 IE2444 – Junior
17 1297 Team Neumuehl DE-3250-379 DE1658 – Rapido
17 1317 Peter Janssen-Rien Weijers-A NL-1057304 DE1163 – Wildfire
17 1337 Letko Team SK-1406-1153 SK4226 – Kaja
17 1357 TPP Group PT-7416468 PT4053 – TPP68
         
         
Auction 18 78 Manoli Lopez Martin ES-201841 ES2093 – Bianca
18 98 Team Nestor & Gabriel/Juan/Paca-C ES-75210 ES2206 – Aridane
18 118 ZG Helios & Yu Run Da CN-44801 CN534 – Helios
18 138 Aat en Pe Laan-B NL-1654698 NL3014 – Dun Nek
18 158 Hamza-Murat-Erol TR-71356 TR4348 – Leydi 356
18 178 Karl-Heinz Mueller-B DE-5978-2402 DE1049 – Manolito
18 198 Team India-Kallmeyer+Viki IE-S 009473 IN2680 – India73
18 218 Team Hooymans-K NL-1410112 NL3346 – Hooymans 33
18 238 Ken Darlington-B UK-C 1377 UK4670 – Supreme Blue Wond
18 258 Rui Alves CH-12381 CH5107 – Alves81
18 278 Yusuf Karakurt-A TR-147847 TR4435 – Ahmet
18 298 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-B CN-44835 CN525 – Helios35
18 318 Warnowfighter DE-9950-167 DE1895 – Dieter
18 338 Comb. van Wanrooy-E NL-3737150 NL3082 – Earia
18 358 Abdullah Al-Enzei KW-195506 KW2767 – Abdullah06
18 378 Gonzalo Valero Martin-B ES-195759 ES2065 – Valero9
18 398 Team Sylt-Deigner-F DE-2193-814 DE1785 – Sylt Oase
18 418 Team Hooymans-A NL-1410417 NL3316 – Hooymans 3
18 438 Jamal Mutlaq-B KW-171507 KW2882 – Jamal7
18 458 Xaver Heinloth-B DE-5844-1012 DE1923 – Uli
18 478 Bader Al-Sanafi-C KW-904157 KW2824 – Sanafi57
18 498 Team Sace ES-190538 ES2218 – Chipiona
18 518 Errol Frynn IE-S 046542 IE2472 – Sharla
18 538 Stefan & Davy & Dany RO-9820 RO4164 – Benzema
18 558 Winkelhahn-Schenk-Sieweke-B DE-410-18 DE1914 – Maria
18 578 Slawomir Lisiewicz-A PL-270-2201 PL3689 – Tytan
18 598 Pombal Flechas-A PT-7377137 PT3988 – Flechas37
18 618 Recep-Emin Bayramoglu-G TR-73120 TR4394 – Recep120
18 638 Reformation 2017 DE-1829-1948 DE1204 – Normi
18 658 Thomas Fey DE-9659-41 DE1872 – Meduna
18 678 Team Skyriders-G NL-1848493 NL3388 – Skyriders93
18 698 Young Guernsey Boys-A NL-1043478 UK5035 – Double Diamond
18 718 Albert Nijman-B NL-1021497 NL3218 – Prins Albert
18 738 Team L `Envol FR-81720 FR2318 – Barbara Girl
18 758 Alexander Eider DE-5569-105 DE586 – Algarverace105
18 778 Kupka-Smilowski-C PL-143-2305 PL3612 – Sarah
18 798 Bernd Marx-A DE-7726-3 DE676 – Marx3
18 818 Kubacek Lubomir-B CZ-234-294 CZ547 – 294
18 838 Team Tantart FR-274676 FR2326 – Francophone
18 858 Comb. van Wanrooy-B NL-3736998 NL3071 – Badan
18 878 Team Schmerzer-A DE-9433-641 DE1723 – Manfred
18 898 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-B DE-9037-796 DE1756 – Elke
18 918 Carbure de Tungstene FR-71353 FR2271 – Barceloneta
18 938 Fermannach Flyers-A IE-041070 IE2475 – Fermannach1
18 958 Goonsquad-A BE-1042153 BE116 – Squad53
18 978 Team L `Envol FR-81730 FR2316 – Victoria
18 998 SG Schmidt-Sommer DE-4465-1171 DE1306 – Captain Cisco
18 1018 Ruhrpottjungs-B DE-4568-36 DE1246 – Franz
18 1038 Sovereign-B UK-Z 77095 UK4887 – Sov5
18 1058 Happy Sausage UK-R 858 UK4602 – Peebles
18 1078 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-C PL-98-9078 PL3661 – Elmas
18 1098 Ken Easley US-5059 US5083 Ken9
18 1118 John Byrne & Sons IE-S 083160 IE2520 – Joan1
18 1138 Dulce & Milene-B PT-7329232 PT3804 – Dulce32
18 1158 Team Franzsander-Sieweke-C DE-7200-268 DE1483 – Sieweke68
18 1178 Jamal Mutlaq-A KW-171510 KW2881 – Jamal10
18 1198 John Mc Dermot-B IE-S 077893 IE2531 – Nettas Quest
18 1218 Leekens-Bosmans BE-5082212 BE156 – Bosmans12
18 1238 Wynants, Peter & Milan-E BE-3015960 BE298 – Ostend Badi
18 1258 A. J. Huygen-A NL-1111520 NL3005 – Karel
18 1278 Franz Kleinhans-B DE-326-327 DE847 – Iris
18 1298 Team Ruhr Thielen-D DE-6892-275 DE1699 – Zollverien 02
18 1318 Diablos de Cuba & Antonio ES-74930 ES2012 – Diablo930
18 1338 Bosko Jenjic-Team A HR-03950 HR2351 – Malyutka
18 1358  Erik Reijen-C NL-3714108 NL3132- Erik08
         
         
Auction 19 79 OLR Nova Zagora BG-44433 BG363 – Tornado Kasp
19 99 Tristan Mc Loughlin-D IE-S 122085 IE2667 – Lighting3
19 119 Winkie Pigeons-E ES-166259 ES2257 – Winkie 14
19 139 Letni Wiatr PL-442-1715 PL3628 – Mert
19 159 Emeralds & Diamonds-B UK-V 16554 UK4555 – Amber
19 179 Morf Werner CH-2436 CH471 – Haribo
19 199 Team Wonderful-D DE-1182-157 DE1860 – Rainer
19 219 Reinhold Schueler-B DE-4368-2267 DE1219 – Lib
19 239 Fev Flyers-B GB-Z 47955 UK4693 – Bannister55
19 259 Team Gouden Duif-Algarve-A DE-6921-361 DE1490 – Tarzan
19 279 Team Irish Murphy-E IE-S 125631 IE2625 – Roxy
19 299 Ernst + Rosemarie Mueller-A DE-244-616 DE788 – ERM616
19 319 Team Bad Boys-Sylt DE-5059-29 DE1417 – Sylt Artist
19 339 Abdullah Pamuk TR-36383 TR4306 – Marmara
19 359 Team Ettrick UK-SB 1577 UK4923 – Ettrick2
19 379 Sveinar Kringlebotten NO-32-464 NO3498 – Sindre
19 399 Filip Pudic-A HR-39038 HR2364 – Matija
19 419 Team Spirit – Walter Hueller-D DE-9037-708 DE1762 – Gerd
19 439 Waldemar Bak PL-370-6505 PL3751 – Jarko
19 459 Herbert Bresser-B DE-3273-98 DE941 – Timo2
19 479 Jorge e Telmo e Miguel-B PT-7022506 PT3853 – Pereira06
19 499 Team Giurca Petre & Marian-A IT-202608 IT2747 – Gi8
19 519 GREG Team-G PL-262-11775 PL3578 – GREG775
19 539 Miroslav Vidhold Pigeons-B SK-999-4454 SK4239 – Spider54
19 559 Licina & Izet CH-9915 CH468 – Siki-02
19 579 A-Team Van Hintum de Blanken NL-4044708 NL3427 – Senna2
19 599 Team Karl Heinz Koch & Mark Buse DE-849-194 DE1577 – Karl-Heinz1
19 619 Johnny Van Maurick NL-1021647 NL3187 – Emma
19 639 Team Schilling/Klusak-A DE-3083-19 DE1713 – Schilling19
19 659 APC Loft-A US-17312 US5048 APC12
19 679 William Donachie-B UK-5476 UK5025 – Nevan
19 699 Schwald-Pfeil DE-1795-275 DE1263 – Tatiana
19 719 Breakfast-Jason Ross-A UK-N 070467 UK4463 – One For Arthur
19 739 Team Deichkinder-B DE-9513-13 DE1451 – Thor
19 759 B. & G. Racing Team DE-1211-3873 DE666 – Diamond of the Sky
19 779 Heinz Hilleke DE-4391-1714 DE921 – Hilleke74
19 799 Team Hooymans-I NL-1410109 NL3338 – Hooymans 25
19 819 De Winter BE-5104692 BE72 – Winter92
19 839 Ogun & Cemkose Team TR-144415 TR4370 – Veni
19 859 Magnificent 3-E IE-S 032687 IE2569 – ODonnell14
19 879 Niftrik- Verweij-de Haan-C NL-3738707 NL3212 – Geert-Jan
19 899 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-J DE-9769-245 DE833 – Fred45
19 919 Team Yahvé Freddy Oliveiro ES-185902 ES2236 – Chaversan
19 939 Bastuck-Quinten-B DE-8004-4 DE670 – Cody
19 959 Os Vasolindas PT-7027222 PT3967 – Carlos
19 979 Die Rottalbomber-C DE-2741-301 DE754 – Larissa
19 999 SG Steffl-A DE-8897-2712 DE1317 – Michelangelo
19 1019 Velghe Dominique-C BE-3007289 BE260 – Simply the Best 8
19 1039 Team Ewald Stenzel DE-5369-7059 DE1474 – Bajuwarus
19 1059 Forge Lofts-D UK- Z 6093 UK4575 – Willian
19 1079 Florin Corabia RO-533116 RO- Last Chance
19 1099 Petar & Kiril Raponski-B BG-17829 BG367 – Lora
19 1119 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-C PL-98-9069 PL3660 – Olga
19 1139 Valya & Rosen Dobrevi-B BG-37228 BG397 – Gr. S. Reuben
19 1159 Team Hanse-Zum Waldecker Berg DE-8650-14 DE1514 – Adolf
19 1179 Recep-Emin Bayramoglu-K TR-73168 TR4408 – Adem168
19 1199 Abdullah Pamuk TR-36381 TR4305 – Akdeniz
19 1219 Stepniewski L.K.K. PL-90-8181 PL3711 – Furious
19 1239 Pomona Lofts-A UK-CA 1958 UK4845 – Charlotte
19 1259 Team Deichkinder-A DE-9513-2 DE1448 – Wodan
19 1279 Andreas Moeller-A DE-971-666 DE641 – Heavens Countess
19 1299 Hullbridge Racing Syndicate-D UK-B 19893 UK4632 – Maeley
19 1319 Os Marretas PT-7145426 PT3955 – Marretas26
19 1339 Peixoto & Pimenta -A PT-7398502 CH489 – Peixoto2
19 1359 António Santos Mourinho-C PT-7015985 Pt3783 – Mourinho85
         
         
Auction 20 70 Hubold DE-9577-302 DE975 – Hubi III
20 90 Feuriger Flügel Krosigk-K DE-9769-265 DE836 – Fred65
20 110 Yorkshire Rose UK-EC 2454 UK5030 – West Wind Warrior
20 130 Johannes Rimmele-C DE-4501-325 DE1006 – Aaron
20 150 Team Gold Pigeons DE-6164-1188 DE1487 – Cleopatra
20 170 Team Europa-A PL-143-2357 PL3722 – Jose
20 190 Sjaak Buwalda NL-1599434 NL3304 – Frysian Quasimodo
20 210 Stieneker Klaus-E DE-1654-74 DE1377 – Dunamar
20 230 Herrmann Wienekamp-Sylt-A DE-2513-710 DE952 – Sylt Hermann 1
20 250 Oliver Heckl DE-8879-215 DE1147 – Saskia
20 270 Volker Dobrowsky-A DE-9672-1248 DE1887 – Romi
20 290 The Toffees-A UK-Z 079106 UK4985 – CAF4
20 310 Team Joeperella-C NL-1454927 NL3353 – Schocky
20 330 Jaber Sharar-A KW-149165 KW2874 – Jaber65
20 350 Wayne Carroll-B IE-S 092531 IE2678 – M.j.
20 370 Jones/Turner e Carrick-A UK-V 69463 UK4660 – Odd Job
20 390 Homud Alzayed-B KW-178338 KW2865 – Homud38
20 410 SG Moeller + Hammacher-A DE-3492-320 DE1288 – Nurrni
20 430 SG Birkenbach DE-7039-244 DE1270 – Schlurrie
20 450 Team Hooymans-B NL-1410237 NL3317 – Hooymans 4
20 470 Team Beier/Tritthardt DE-1606-1061 DE1425 – Klaus
20 490 Ulisses Zacarias Terra-A PT-7374555 PT4055 – Ulisses55
20 510 Magusin Gejza & Lydia SK-1808-351 SK4229 – Magdalenka
20 530 Alp Race Team-A CH-4074 CH442 – Blue Sunny
20 550 Tayyar & Barkin Basharan TR-147138 TR4423 – Aylana
20 570 Meinolf Bueser-C DE-7832-270 DE1129 – Bueser270
20 590 Magnificent 3-D IE-S 032644 IE2567 – ODonnell12
20 610 D.Howe & A.Maguire-A IE-S 107520 IE2422 – S.M.2
20 630 Lee & Dyer-B UK-N 16152 UK4687 – Topper
20 650 Pombos da Moura ES-137535 ES2116 – Damoura35
20 670 Emir Fazlioglu-C TR-122015 TR4326 – Emir15
20 690 ZG Helios & Wang Zhi Chen-D CN-44719 CN530 – Helios19
20 710 Tomasz Wiczling-B PL-63-7126 PL3739 – Thomas26
20 730 SG Gebruder Reinhard DE-3432-254 DE1284 – Osako
20 750 SG Moeller + Hammacher-B DE-6319-220 DE1291 – Coppi
20 770 Team Achaman ES-78018 ES2177 – Achaman3
20 790 Hoekstra/Mendes da Costa-B NL-4293375 NL3176 – Costa 75
20 810 Speady Wings Kolossa- Schumacher DE-6549-683 DE1223 – Euro Queen
20 830 Goonsquad-G BE-1042642 BE133 – Squad42
20 850 Valiga Anton-B SK-2703-1261 SK4294 – Dominik
20 870 Andreas Habel DE-732-588 DE635 – Jackpot
20 890 Tristan Mc Loughlin-C IE-S 122086 IE2666 – Lighting4
20 910 Klaus Wuestefeld-C DE-2371-241 DE1070 – G+K8
20 930 Lambrigger Josef-B CH-11917 CH463 – Alexandra
20 950 Albert Mylof NL-1631192 NL3019 – Xeny
20 970 Team Zihlavnik-B SK-305-506 SK4285 – Nika
20 990 Stefan & Davy & Dany RO-9819 RO4163 – Ronaldo
20 1010 Team Schmerzer-A DE-9433-642 DE1724 – Margitta
20 1030 Tomasz Wiczling-B PL-63-7124 PL3738 – Thomas24
20 1050 Letko Team SK-1406-1177 SK4228 – Argo
20 1070 Woodhouse Boys-D UK- Z 28180 UK5123 Roy
20 1090 Audition Conseil Bergerac FR-155411 FR2270 – Iceberg
20 1110 Ivanschitz Clemens-B AT-106-398 AT20 – Albert
20 1130 Comb. van Wanrooy-K NL-3737089 NL3100 – Kaiden
20 1150 Mighty Munster IE-S 074078 IE2573 – Stringer
20 1170 SG Dieter & Frank Hundstein-B DE-9614-659 DE1276 – Egon
20 1190 Piotr & Marcin Zurecki-A PL-98-9037 PL3654 – Maik
20 1210 Magnificent 3-B IE-S 032695 IE2561 – ODonnell6
20 1230 Team Hooymans-G NL-1410004 NL3332 – Hooymans 19
20 1250 Welzel-Sasse DE-2739-351 DE1903 – Kes-Wienek1
20 1270 Genesis Syndicate Loft-B US-GENESIS-443 US5073 Benely Lover
20 1290 Florin-Derby Corabia RO-533143 RO4107 – Florin43
20 1310 Slawomir Lisiewicz-B PL-270-2241 PL3693 – Szakira
20 1330 Marc Brett-A DE-2593-1439 DE1113 – Runaway
20 1350 Selim Yakup Ramo TR-112523 TR4410 – Ilker
20 1370 Miroslav Vidhold Pigeons-B SK-1905-2110 SK4238 – Spider10
         
Auction 21 Returned later      
         
         

Construção de sites de columbófilia:

Design By:
tollisan
WONDER PIGEONS
BROCKAMP
VANROBAEYS
fiaal
BENZING
David Matis
supra
Stefanescu
duivenvlucht
tpp
hansen
AUCTIONS SITE
kalimanci
Premier FX
Masterjet
Derby Andaluzia
gploft
Pombos online
Tutipet